12. Rallye VSŽ Košice 1982
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1982, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (20 on list)
1. | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | |||||||
2. | #2 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Turbo Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
ABS | |||||||
3. | #12 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | |||||||
4. | #9 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | |||||||
5. | #44 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK ČSAD Prešov |
A2/1600 | |||||||
6. | #31 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 | |||||||
7. | #15 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | |||||||
8. | #20 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 | |||||||
9. | #45 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 | |||||||
10. | #14 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | |||||||
11. | #76 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | ||||||
12. | #25 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 | |||||||
13. | #63 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 | ||||||
14. | #65 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | |||||||
15. | #61 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 | |||||||
16. | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 RC TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | |||||||
17. | #72 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | |||||||
18. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 | ||||||
19. | #81 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZB*** | A2/1150 | ||||||
20. | #16 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 | ||||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #7 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #10 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #24 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #26 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #27 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #29 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #30 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #36 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #46 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #48 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Accident | |||||
SS? | #50 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #64 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #69 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #86 |
Dobrovodský František - Hajdin Lubomír |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #92 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #96 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 | Alternator | |||||
SS? | #117 |
Pulmann Marián - Pulmann Viliam |
Zastava 101 S AMK Opel Bratislava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #121 |
Císař Antonín - Rejmon Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #124 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald |
Simca 1000 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #133 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #144 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #145 |
Luzsicza František - Uhelský Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #149 |
Hönyi Attila - Homola Ernest |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šárovce |
A/Š120LS | Retired |