7. Tramo Tierra Villa de San Asencio 2013
27. 7. 2013 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (21 on list)
1. | #3 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
I |
16:50.1 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Cornellana Clásicos |
034*** | I |
17:03.4 |
+13.3 +13.3 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | I |
17:06.6 |
+16.5 +3.2 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Tijera Iñaki - Pereda Daniel |
Peugeot 206 RC Munguía Racing Elkartea |
II |
17:23.0 |
+32.9 +16.4 |
|||||
5. | #6 |
Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus |
Citroën AX 4x4 |
I |
17:28.6 |
+38.5 +5.6 |
|||||
6. | #10 |
Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
II |
17:37.1 |
+47.0 +8.5 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
II |
17:52.6 |
+1:02.5 +15.5 |
|||||
8. | #14 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
II |
17:54.4 |
+1:04.3 +1.8 |
|||||
9. | #4 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Lagun Artea |
I |
18:03.1 |
+1:13.0 +8.7 |
|||||
10. | #7 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Zubiaurre Aitor |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Lagun Artea |
141*** | II |
18:04.4 |
+1:14.3 +1.3 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Gómez Adrián |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Automoto Soria |
II |
18:15.1 |
+1:25.0 +10.7 |
|||||
12. | #15 |
Alustiza Íñigo - Urkiola Alaitz |
Seat Ibiza GTi |
II |
18:17.9 |
+1:27.8 +2.8 |
|||||
13. | #16 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Munguía Racing Elkartea |
II |
18:26.2 |
+1:36.1 +8.3 |
|||||
14. | #12 |
Blanco Iglesias Javier Jesus - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior |
II |
18:30.1 |
+1:40.0 +3.9 |
|||||
15. | #20 |
Tovar Pedro - Tobar Joseba |
Seat Ibiza GTi Euskadi Racing |
II |
18:53.0 |
+2:02.9 +22.9 |
|||||
16. | #18 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
II |
18:54.8 |
+2:04.7 +1.8 |
|||||
17. | #23 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane |
Seat Ibiza GTi |
II |
19:06.6 |
+2:16.5 +11.8 |
|||||
18. | #5 |
García Alfonso - García Álex |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Autona |
844*** | I |
19:18.5 |
+2:28.4 +11.9 |
||||
19. | #21 |
López Archilla Andrés - Salcedo Gerardo |
Peugeot 206 XS |
359*** | II |
19:22.7 |
+2:32.6 +4.2 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi |
Peugeot 206 XS |
440*** | II |
19:26.3 |
+2:36.2 +3.6 |
||||
22. | #26 |
Lotina Josu - Eguino Borja |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
BI-*** | II |
20:13.7 |
+3:23.6 +47.4 |
||||
Retirements
3 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#17 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - San Juan Felipe | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | II | Accident | |||||||
#19 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
II | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 7. 2013]