6. Rallye Úslava 1994
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1994, Blovice • asphalt 116.14 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 56 (56 on list)
1. | #4 |
Triner Emil - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Audi Coupé S2 Kalivoda Engineering |
FÜ*** | A7 |
56:43 |
122.9 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Schlager Eddy - Vrátil Josef |
Audi Coupé S2 Rothlehner |
A7 |
59:20 0:10 |
+2:37 +2:37 |
117.4 1.35 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
DOC*** | N4 |
59:36 |
+2:53 +16 |
116.9 1.49 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 PAMK Klatovy |
A7 |
1:00:02 |
+3:19 +26 |
116.1 1.71 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 |
1:00:43 |
+4:00 +41 |
114.8 2.07 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Donát Václav - Čech Petr |
Audi Coupé S2 Komplex Mělník |
N4 |
1:01:50 |
+5:07 +1:07 |
112.7 2.64 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Renault Clio Williams |
A6 |
1:02:41 0:50 |
+5:58 +51 |
111.2 3.08 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Otto Ludvík - Rejmon Jan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A7 |
1:03:05 |
+6:22 +24 |
110.5 3.29 |
||||
9. | #25 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kotrbáček Pavel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Livo Praha |
N4 |
1:03:23 |
+6:40 +18 |
109.9 3.44 |
||||
10. | #41 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 |
1:04:36 |
+7:53 +1:13 |
107.9 4.07 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Krattner Otto - Bubílek Aleš |
Mazda 323 GTX Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 |
1:04:42 |
+7:59 +6 |
107.7 4.12 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
1:05:56 |
+9:13 +1:14 |
105.7 4.76 |
||||
13. | #43 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram |
PBE*** | A5 |
1:06:20 |
+9:37 +24 |
105.1 4.97 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Čermák Petr - Honzík Karel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth TKL Motorsport |
N4 |
1:06:53 |
+10:10 +33 |
104.2 5.25 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Eliáš Antonín - Vojtíšek Jiří |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
AEN*** | N3 |
1:06:59 |
+10:16 +6 |
104.0 5.30 |
|||
16. | #126 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:07:09 |
+10:26 +10 |
103.8 5.39 |
||||
17. | #125 |
Dawson Karel - Ortcykr Karel ml. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:07:21 |
+10:38 +12 |
103.5 5.49 |
||||
18. | #63 |
Michálek Radek - Dratva Lumír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Kastini |
A5 |
1:07:38 |
+10:55 +17 |
103.0 5.64 |
||||
19. | #81 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
BMW 1800 TI |
H |
1:07:39 |
+10:56 +1 |
103.0 5.65 |
||||
20. | #29 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Fišera Miroslav |
Nissan Sunny GTi TKL Motorsport |
N3 |
1:09:08 |
+12:25 +1:29 |
100.8 6.41 |
||||
21. | #122 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:09:23 |
+12:40 +15 |
100.4 6.54 |
||||
22. | #52 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SPID Třemošná |
PSD*** | A5 |
1:09:42 |
+12:59 +19 |
100.0 6.71 |
|||
23. | #62 |
Přikryl Bedřich - Kocman Luděk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:10:04 |
+13:21 +22 |
99.5 6.90 |
||||
24. | #77 |
Ellermann Claus W. - Haltzen Jorg |
Porsche 911 |
H |
1:10:06 0:50 |
+13:23 +2 |
99.4 6.91 |
||||
25. | #80 |
Neugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker Josef |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
H |
1:10:33 |
+13:50 +27 |
98.8 7.15 |
||||
26. | #53 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Beringerová Hana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Auto Power |
A5 |
1:11:08 0:50 |
+14:25 +35 |
98.0 7.45 |
||||
27. | #38 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Zdeňka |
Opel Corsa GSi |
SOE*** | N3 |
1:12:03 |
+15:20 +55 |
96.7 7.92 |
|||
28. | #66 |
Tošovský Jiří - Dostál Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:12:05 |
+15:22 +2 |
96.7 7.94 |
||||
29. | #20 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
PHI*** | A6 |
1:12:18 1:30 |
+15:35 +13 |
96.4 8.05 |
|||
30. | #107 |
Kopejsko Josef - Kopejsko Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Sopo Racing Děčín |
A5 |
1:12:18 0:10 |
+15:35 +0 |
96.4 8.05 |
||||
31. | #83 |
Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav |
BMW 1800 TI |
H |
1:12:43 0:10 |
+16:00 +25 |
95.8 8.27 |
||||
32. | #76 |
Hinderer Peter - Cabanis Patrick |
Jaguar E Type 3.8 |
H |
1:12:56 0:20 |
+16:13 +13 |
95.5 8.38 |
||||
33. | #56 |
Markvart František - Horáková Martina |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň |
N1 |
1:13:01 |
+16:18 +5 |
95.4 8.42 |
||||
34. | #121 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:13:02 |
+16:19 +1 |
95.4 8.43 |
||||
35. | #124 |
Boček Oldřich - Ureš Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Pohona Rallye Team |
A5 |
1:13:03 |
+16:20 +1 |
95.4 8.44 |
||||
36. | #64 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
N1 |
1:13:17 1:00 |
+16:34 +14 |
95.1 8.56 |
||||
37. | #69 |
Třebín Petr - Středa Hynek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
N1 |
1:13:24 |
+16:41 +7 |
94.9 8.62 |
||||
38. | #71 |
Iro Josef - Veselý Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
1:13:29 |
+16:46 +5 |
94.8 8.66 |
||||
39. | #48 |
Vodička Tomislav - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
A5 |
1:14:30 |
+17:47 +1:01 |
93.5 9.19 |
||||
40. | #70 |
Minařík Josef - Zbranek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorsport Klub MTK |
N1 |
1:14:33 |
+17:50 +3 |
93.5 9.21 |
||||
41. | #55 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Přerov nad Labem |
N1 |
1:15:02 |
+18:19 +29 |
92.9 9.46 |
||||
42. | #123 |
Janeba Petr - Krečman Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:15:05 |
+18:22 +3 |
92.8 9.49 |
||||
43. | #89 |
Johánek Kamil - Beránek Petr |
BMW 2002 |
H |
1:16:22 |
+19:39 +1:17 |
91.2 10.15 |
||||
44. | #92 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:16:44 |
+20:01 +22 |
90.8 10.34 |
||||
45. | #46 |
Vilhelm Svatopluk - Havlíček Jiří |
Lada Samara 21083 Andy Vladimirov Česká Lípa |
A6 |
1:16:46 |
+20:03 +2 |
90.8 10.36 |
||||
46. | #88 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:16:56 |
+20:13 +10 |
90.6 10.44 |
||||
47. | #84 |
Weber Alfred - Wehner Andreas |
Austin Mini Cooper |
H |
1:17:47 |
+21:04 +51 |
89.6 10.88 |
||||
48. | #65 |
Král Karel - Vildová Olga |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N1 |
1:18:25 |
+21:42 +38 |
88.9 11.21 |
||||
49. | #68 |
Žežulka Václav - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně |
N1 |
1:18:47 4:20 |
+22:04 +22 |
88.5 11.40 |
||||
50. | #85 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek Vratislav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:19:21 |
+22:38 +34 |
87.8 11.69 |
||||
51. | #91 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:19:28 |
+22:45 +7 |
87.7 11.75 |
||||
52. | #97 |
Pavličík Ivo - Zlámal Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:21:04 |
+24:21 +1:36 |
86.0 12.58 |
||||
53. | #93 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:22:01 |
+25:18 +57 |
85.0 13.07 |
||||
54. | #101 |
Horák Ivan - Horáková Monika |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:22:23 |
+25:40 +22 |
84.6 13.26 |
||||
55. | #100 |
Grabiec Martin - Nejman Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:23:23 |
+26:40 +1:00 |
83.6 13.78 |
||||
56. | #94 |
Procházka Milan - Sova Václav |
Renault 8 |
H |
1:28:05 |
+31:22 +4:42 |
79.1 16.20 |
||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kloc Josef | Ford Escort RS 2000 | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #28 |
Tolar Jan - Staněk František |
Mazda 323 4WD Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Elišák Bohuslav - Stejskal Filip |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #39 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Musil Robert - Jurča Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sklounion Duchcov |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #45 |
Mottl Karel - Hola Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úvaly |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Staněk Motorsport |
STE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #59 |
Mynář Jan - Pilka František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #60 |
Hubálek Karel - Kulštejn Jiří | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #67 |
Jakeš Karel - Jakeš Tomáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #72 |
Kalina Miroslav - Sršeň Jindřich | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Mařík Vladislav - Reitmeier Tomáš |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #75 |
Knöbel Peter - Jakobsmeier Werner | Porsche 911 | H | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Meissner Dieter - Stolzenberg Rainer | Porsche 911 | H | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #79 |
Steininger Markus - Shiel Graham | Sunbeam Tiger | H | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Fremr František - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 | H | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #87 |
Holub Peter - Mašková Ilona | Austin Mini Cooper | H | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš | BMW 1800 TI | PUJ*** | H | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #95 |
Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Škoda Octavia TS | H | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Vodička Pavel - Flégl Zdeněk | Wartburg 311 | H | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #104 |
Šutera Jiří - Pajkrt Jiří | Škoda 1000 MB | H | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Šolín Ondřej - Rakouš František | Škoda Octavia TS | H | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 5. 2010]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [1. 12. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [27. 7. 2017]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [1. 12. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [27. 7. 2017]