1. Shapovalov Rally Cup 2009
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2009, Odessa • AC Odessa • gravel 81.00 km • total distance including road sections - 82.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | #7 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Elita Sport |
AE *** | P8 |
51:17.9 |
94.7 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Boichenko Ivan - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BX *** | P8 |
52:20.7 |
+1:02.8 +1:02.8 |
92.8 0.78 |
|||
3. | #12 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Skochyk Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
BX *** | P8 |
53:13.7 |
+1:55.8 +53.0 |
91.3 1.43 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Rotkevych Dmytro - Zaporozhets Sergiy |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
BH *** | PS6 |
55:15.5 |
+3:57.6 +2:01.8 |
88.0 2.93 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Tsysar Igor - Kudriavtsev Oleksandr |
Nissan Sunny |
375*** | P7 |
55:17.8 |
+3:59.9 +2.3 |
87.9 2.96 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Artemov Viktor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Vzletka Rally Team |
BH *** | P7 |
55:38.0 |
+4:20.1 +20.2 |
87.4 3.21 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Reshetilov Oleksandr - Kalynchuk Valeriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Elita Sport |
AE *** | P8 |
55:46.2 |
+4:28.3 +8.2 |
87.1 3.31 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro |
Lada 2112 S1600 Vzletka Rally Team |
BH *** | PS6 |
56:04.2 |
+4:46.3 +18.0 |
86.7 3.53 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
Å koda Felicia Express Auto |
AA *** | P6 |
56:07.2 |
+4:49.3 +3.0 |
86.6 3.57 |
|||
10. | #23 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
AA *** | PS6 |
56:43.9 0:30 |
+5:26.0 +36.7 |
85.7 4.02 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
BH *** | P7 |
57:35.9 |
+6:18.0 +52.0 |
84.4 4.67 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Lukomskyi Oleksandr |
GAZ 2410 |
o 5*** | P8 |
57:48.5 |
+6:30.6 +12.6 |
84.1 4.82 |
|||
13. | #3 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shapovalov Nazariy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shapovalov Rally Team |
BI *** | P8 |
57:58.1 0:10 |
+6:40.2 +9.6 |
83.8 4.94 |
|||
14. | #9 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Trubin Sergiy |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | P8 |
57:59.4 |
+6:41.5 +1.3 |
83.8 4.96 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Shvedchenko Dmytro - Prygodska Iryna |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
SHV** | P6 |
58:41.8 |
+7:23.9 +42.4 |
82.8 5.48 |
|||
16. | #33 |
Todosiev Sergiy - Kondratiev Igor |
Opel Kadett GSI |
808*** | P7 |
58:52.1 |
+7:34.2 +10.3 |
82.6 5.61 |
|||
17. | #48 |
Shapovalov Denys - Zdunkovskyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
616*** | P5 |
59:11.7 |
+7:53.8 +19.6 |
82.1 5.85 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Puris Mykhailo - Bykov Viktor |
Opel Astra G |
BH *** | P7 |
59:21.5 |
+8:03.6 +9.8 |
81.9 5.97 |
|||
19. | #11 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
ТÐ*** | P8 |
59:21.8 |
+8:03.9 +0.3 |
81.9 5.97 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Kredentser Andriy - Novynskyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AX *** | P5 |
59:38.5 |
+8:20.6 +16.7 |
81.5 6.18 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Donskoi Borys |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
450*** | P6 |
59:39.0 |
+8:21.1 +0.5 |
81.5 6.19 |
|||
22. | #31 |
Preobrazhenskyi Oleksandr - Kolesnyk Taras |
Volkswagen Golf II |
444*** | PS6 |
1:00:24.5 |
+9:06.6 +45.5 |
80.5 6.75 |
|||
23. | #18 |
Trasovan Oleg - Kostiuchenko Dmytro |
Ford Sierra |
862*** | P7 |
1:00:26.3 |
+9:08.4 +1.8 |
80.4 6.77 |
|||
24. | #42 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Tomakh Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
024*** | P5 |
1:00:29.2 |
+9:11.3 +2.9 |
80.3 6.81 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Shchupkin Igor - Braude Stanislav |
Opel Kadett E |
198*** | P7 |
1:00:59.6 |
+9:41.7 +30.4 |
79.7 7.18 |
|||
26. | #41 |
Zizak Andriy - Zizak Ivan |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | P6 |
1:01:59.7 |
+10:41.8 +1:00.1 |
78.4 7.92 |
|||
27. | #45 |
Migachev Vyacheslav - Golovko Volodymyr |
Å koda Fabia Express Auto |
083*** | P5 |
1:02:20.2 |
+11:02.3 +20.5 |
78.0 8.18 |
|||
28. | #40 |
Ivanov Georgiy - Gerashchenko Vitaliy |
Honda Civic EG6 |
AA *** | P6 |
1:03:39.2 |
+12:21.3 +1:19.0 |
76.4 9.15 |
|||
29. | #52 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Grebeniuk Yuriy |
Opel Kadett D |
398*** | P5 |
1:03:58.1 |
+12:40.2 +18.9 |
76.0 9.39 |
|||
30. | #32 |
Ulianytskyi Igor - Oleinik Oleksandr |
Volkswagen Golf II |
BE *** | P7 |
1:05:46.0 |
+14:28.1 +1:47.9 |
73.9 10.72 |
|||
31. | #49 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Bogatkin Yevgen |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
BH *** | P5 |
1:07:01.6 |
+15:43.7 +1:15.6 |
72.5 11.65 |
|||
32. | #47 |
Lvov Oleksandr - Sheiko Volodymyr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P5 |
1:12:41.6 0:10 |
+21:23.7 +5:40.0 |
66.9 15.85 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Bel'skyy Kostiantyn - Belskyi Oleg |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P5 |
1:19:40.1 |
+28:22.2 +6:58.5 |
61.0 21.01 |
|||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AE *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Mazur Stepan - Tushkanova Inessa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LKR*** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Tamrazov Oleksiy - Potapova Natalia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AA *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Mazda 323 4WD Vzletka Rally Team |
416*** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Lada 2112 S1600 | AA *** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #28 |
Lytvinov Dmytro - Davidenko Oleksiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Express Auto |
043*** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Kargaltsev Oleg - Lukarevskyi Andriy | GAZ 2410 | 054*** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Selami Sezer - Uchar Batu | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34 *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Danylenko Leonyd - Chuprin Svyatoslav | Opel Kadett GT/E | P7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mishkevych Yan | Opel Kadett E | 735*** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #38 |
Brashovyan Ruslan - Nikishin Volodymyr | Volkswagen Golf | P7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #39 |
Yaremenko Igor - Muntian Sergiy | Nissan Sunny | BH *** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #43 |
Panfilov Vyacheslav - Romanova Anna | Volkswagen Polo MK3 | 438*** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #44 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Komarova Anastasia | Peugeot 104 | 840*** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #51 |
Pasichnyk Maksym - Tabunshchykov Vitaliy | Lada Samara 2108 | 132*** | P5 | Retired |