52. Critérium des Cévennes 2009
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2009, Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt 199.90 km • total distance including road sections - 640.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 107 (107 on list)
1. | #3 |
Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis |
Peugeot 307 WRC Bozian Racing |
862***
|
A8W |
2:09:42.6 |
92.5 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Barroso Sport |
482***
|
A7S |
2:09:58.6 |
+16.0 +16.0 |
92.3 0.08 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali |
Peugeot 206 WRC GPC Motorsport |
896***
|
A8W |
2:10:40.8 |
+58.2 +42.2 |
91.8 0.29 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 GPC Motorsport |
228***
|
A7S |
2:12:02.6 |
+2:20.0 +1:21.8 |
90.8 0.70 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Marty Olivier - Martin Ludovic |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 |
AE-***
|
A7S |
2:13:10.3 |
+3:27.7 +1:07.7 |
90.1 1.04 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
893***
|
R3 |
2:14:11.7 |
+4:29.1 +1:01.4 |
89.4 1.35 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 Team FJ.com |
X21***
|
A8W |
2:14:18.6 |
+4:36.0 +6.9 |
89.3 1.38 |
|||
8. | #60 |
Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
LB ***
|
GT10 |
2:15:06.1 |
+5:23.5 +47.5 |
88.8 1.62 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Bonfils Michel - Marces Benoît |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 |
T11***
|
A8W |
2:15:46.7 |
+6:04.1 +40.6 |
88.3 1.82 |
|||
10. | #158 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
563***
|
F2/13 |
2:17:34.1 |
+7:51.5 +1:47.4 |
87.2 2.36 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Abadie Robert - Hamza Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Barroso Sport |
958***
|
N4 |
2:17:44.9 |
+8:02.3 +10.8 |
87.1 2.41 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Comole Lionel - Tabone Karine |
Renault Clio R3 Team MSR by GBI.com |
569***
|
R3 |
2:18:08.3 |
+8:25.7 +23.4 |
86.8 2.53 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
308***
|
R2 |
2:18:31.4 |
+8:48.8 +23.1 |
86.6 2.65 |
|||
14. | #69 |
Fernandes Christophe - Ibanez Olivier |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
791***
|
A6K |
2:19:53.4 |
+10:10.8 +1:22.0 |
85.7 3.06 |
|||
15. | #74 |
Gascou Emmanuel - De Turckheim Gilles |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Michel Enjolras Sport |
510***
|
R2 |
2:21:06.8 |
+11:24.2 +1:13.4 |
85.0 3.42 |
|||
16. | #31 |
Bonnefis Germain - Gres Johan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
607***
|
N2 |
2:22:12.7 |
+12:30.1 +1:05.9 |
84.3 3.75 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Brun Stéphane - Perez Laëtitia |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
485***
|
A6K |
2:23:01.1 |
+13:18.5 +48.4 |
83.9 3.99 |
|||
18. | #85 |
Costeraste Thierry - Perrier Annie |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
598***
|
F2/14 |
2:24:24.2 |
+14:41.6 +1:23.1 |
83.1 4.41 |
|||
19. | #56 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
Renault Clio R3 |
320***
|
R3 |
2:25:19.6 |
+15:37.0 +55.4 |
82.5 4.69 |
|||
20. | #17 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Theveny Christian |
Porsche 997 GT3 Team 2HP Compétition |
191***
|
GT10 |
2:25:46.1 |
+16:03.5 +26.5 |
82.3 4.82 |
|||
21. | #126 |
Bresson Patrick - Bertrand Philippe |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
148***
|
N3 |
2:26:01.4 |
+16:18.8 +15.3 |
82.1 4.90 |
|||
22. | #59 |
Combernoux Jacques - Delaigue Bruno |
Renault Clio R3 |
935***
|
R3 |
2:26:02.6 |
+16:20.0 +1.2 |
82.1 4.90 |
|||
23. | #29 |
Dub Clément - Mazoyer Pierre |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
134***
|
GT9 |
2:26:11.5 |
+16:28.9 +8.9 |
82.0 4.95 |
|||
24. | #28 |
Humeau Vincent - Vattier Bruno |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 Team 2HP Compétition |
490***
|
GT9 |
2:26:13.7 |
+16:31.1 +2.2 |
82.0 4.96 |
|||
25. | #160 |
Benne Patrick - Feillou Philippe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
696*** | F2/13 |
2:26:46.5 |
+17:03.9 +32.8 |
81.7 5.12 |
|||
26. | #64 |
Foulon Alain - Combeau Alain |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
701***
|
N4 |
2:26:51.0 |
+17:08.4 +4.5 |
81.7 5.14 |
|||
27. | #26 |
Sirot Guillaume - Decouzon Pierre |
Peugeot 206 RC |
818***
|
N3 |
2:26:52.4 |
+17:09.8 +1.4 |
81.7 5.15 |
|||
28. | #24 |
Coria Franck - Lopez Marc |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
653***
|
A6K |
2:26:55.5 |
+17:12.9 +3.1 |
81.6 5.17 |
|||
29. | #137 |
Cesari Jérôme - Dezan Jean-Charles |
Peugeot 206 RC |
678***
|
N3 |
2:27:00.8 1:10 |
+17:18.2 +5.3 |
81.6 5.19 |
|||
30. | #62 |
Rizo Thomas - Bonicel Adrien |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-***
|
GT10 |
2:27:08.5 |
+17:25.9 +7.7 |
81.5 5.23 |
|||
31. | #23 |
Lafont Eric - Lafont Nadine |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
94 ***
|
R2 |
2:27:26.3 |
+17:43.7 +17.8 |
81.3 5.32 |
|||
32. | #77 |
Malta Julien - Portales Anne |
Peugeot 206 RC Michel Enjolras Sport |
102*** | A7 |
2:27:36.4 |
+17:53.8 +10.1 |
81.3 5.37 |
|||
33. | #32 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
173***
|
N2 |
2:27:51.6 |
+18:09.0 +15.2 |
81.1 5.45 |
|||
34. | #72 |
Cornil Daniel - Obrecht Justine |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
BF ***
|
A6K |
2:28:07.8 |
+18:25.2 +16.2 |
81.0 5.53 |
|||
35. | #124 |
Brunel Laurent - Salem Eric |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
139***
|
F2/14 |
2:28:37.5 |
+18:54.9 +29.7 |
80.7 5.68 |
|||
36. | #63 |
Bergogne Cyril - Trebuchon Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi |
848***
|
N4 |
2:28:46.0 |
+19:03.4 +8.5 |
80.6 5.72 |
|||
37. | #135 |
Rizzoli Olivier - Fulcrand Benoît |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
268*** | N3 |
2:29:35.8 |
+19:53.2 +49.8 |
80.2 5.97 |
|||
38. | #27 |
Deloy David - Ogier Cédric |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Team MSR by GBI.com |
698***
|
N3 |
2:29:46.0 |
+20:03.4 +10.2 |
80.1 6.02 |
|||
39. | #173 |
Salze Pierre-Yves - Gimenez Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
954*** | F2/13 |
2:30:16.2 |
+20:33.6 +30.2 |
79.8 6.17 |
|||
40. | #38 |
Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
232***
|
N2 |
2:30:37.4 |
+20:54.8 +21.2 |
79.6 6.28 |
|||
41. | #68 |
Abbas Philippe - Abbas Mélody |
Peugeot 206 XS |
515***
|
A6K |
2:31:06.8 |
+21:24.2 +29.4 |
79.4 6.42 |
|||
42. | #35 |
Ancian Jérémi - Roux Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
168***
|
N2 |
2:31:13.2 |
+21:30.6 +6.4 |
79.3 6.46 |
|||
43. | #122 |
Martin Frédéric - Pieyre Marceau |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
736***
|
F2/14 |
2:31:13.7 |
+21:31.1 +0.5 |
79.3 6.46 |
|||
44. | #39 |
Fostier Romain - Bronner Kévin |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
976***
|
N2 |
2:31:29.1 |
+21:46.5 +15.4 |
79.2 6.54 |
|||
45. | #93 |
Solanet Julien - Salel Damien |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
27 *** | F2/14 |
2:31:35.4 |
+21:52.8 +6.3 |
79.1 6.57 |
|||
46. | #136 |
Reignir Frédéric - Benier Christian |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
460***
|
N3 |
2:31:46.1 |
+22:03.5 +10.7 |
79.0 6.62 |
|||
47. | #176 |
Loustalniau Pierre - Catterini Benoît |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
675*** | N2 |
2:31:58.5 |
+22:15.9 +12.4 |
78.9 6.68 |
|||
48. | #142 |
Chamard Ludovic - Josse Lucie |
Renault Clio Williams |
236***
|
N3 |
2:32:13.0 |
+22:30.4 +14.5 |
78.8 6.76 |
|||
49. | #172 |
Morel Fabrice - Ayasse Jean-Pierre |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
819***
|
F2/13 |
2:32:20.3 |
+22:37.7 +7.3 |
78.7 6.79 |
|||
50. | #44 |
Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
92 ***
|
N2 |
2:32:22.6 |
+22:40.0 +2.3 |
78.7 6.80 |
|||
51. | #193 |
Denis Sébastien - Devochelle Quentin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
270*** | F2/12 |
2:32:42.5 |
+22:59.9 +19.9 |
78.5 6.90 |
|||
52. | #30 |
Dub Laurent - Journo Frederic |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
430***
|
GT9 |
2:32:45.9 |
+23:03.3 +3.4 |
78.5 6.92 |
|||
53. | #34 |
Schmitt Jérôme - Antoine Christophe |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
|
N2 |
2:32:47.3 |
+23:04.7 +1.4 |
78.5 6.93 |
|||
54. | #130 |
Michellier Gilles - Rey Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS |
488***
|
N3 |
2:32:48.1 |
+23:05.5 +0.8 |
78.5 6.93 |
|||
55. | #116 |
Constanty Olivier - Navarro Maxime |
Renault Clio RS |
622*** | F2/14 |
2:32:55.6 |
+23:13.0 +7.5 |
78.4 6.97 |
|||
56. | #89 |
Lherminez Philippe - Lauret Bertrand |
Peugeot 206 CC Michel Enjolras Sport |
852***
|
F2/14 |
2:33:13.1 |
+23:30.5 +17.5 |
78.3 7.06 |
|||
57. | #36 |
Durand Cédric - Giraud Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
715***
|
N2 |
2:33:41.8 |
+23:59.2 +28.7 |
78.0 7.20 |
|||
58. | #133 |
Cazalbou Sylvain - Albenque Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
386*** | N3 |
2:34:01.5 |
+24:18.9 +19.7 |
77.9 7.30 |
|||
59. | #143 |
Campoy Francis - Rol Evelyne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
993***
|
A6 |
2:34:06.4 1:30 |
+24:23.8 +4.9 |
77.8 7.32 |
|||
60. | #145 |
Accaries Olivier - Fabre Gérald |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
634*** | A6 |
2:34:09.6 |
+24:27.0 +3.2 |
77.8 7.34 |
|||
61. | #129 |
Cavaller Julien - Mata Maguelone |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
863*** | N3 |
2:34:27.8 |
+24:45.2 +18.2 |
77.6 7.43 |
|||
62. | #115 |
Rouquille Paul - Calloud Pierre-Yves |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
338*** | F2/14 |
2:34:41.9 |
+24:59.3 +14.1 |
77.5 7.50 |
|||
63. | #108 |
Causse Sébastien - Gervais Laurent |
Renault Clio Williams |
513*** | F2/14 |
2:34:47.9 |
+25:05.3 +6.0 |
77.5 7.53 |
|||
64. | #141 |
Trevis Philippe - Saidia Aziz |
Renault Clio RS |
554*** | N3 |
2:35:05.1 |
+25:22.5 +17.2 |
77.3 7.62 |
|||
65. | #184 |
Redon Gaëtan - Redon Philippe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
994*** | N2 |
2:35:31.4 |
+25:48.8 +26.3 |
77.1 7.75 |
|||
66. | #118 |
Dumas Patrick - Fernandez Fabio |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
468***
|
F2/14 |
2:36:28.2 |
+26:45.6 +56.8 |
76.7 8.03 |
|||
67. | #45 |
Lecourt Mickaël - Vilmot Maxime |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
AC-***
|
N2 |
2:37:00.6 |
+27:18.0 +32.4 |
76.4 8.19 |
|||
68. | #190 |
Donzel Nathanaël - Beaulieu Nöélise |
Citroën AX Sport |
441***
|
F2/12 |
2:37:04.8 |
+27:22.2 +4.2 |
76.4 8.22 |
|||
69. | #157 |
Santarelli Philippe - Santarelli Thomas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
619*** | A5 |
2:37:06.3 |
+27:23.7 +1.5 |
76.3 8.22 |
|||
70. | #113 |
Laget Frédéric - Alexandre Mickaël |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
834*** | F2/14 |
2:37:18.9 |
+27:36.3 +12.6 |
76.2 8.29 |
|||
71. | #151 |
Genty Pascal - Genty Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
746***
|
A6 |
2:37:48.7 0:10 |
+28:06.1 +29.8 |
76.0 8.43 |
|||
72. | #155 |
Breuil Emeline - Chantelauze Audrey |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
899***
|
A5 |
2:38:47.8 |
+29:05.2 +59.1 |
75.5 8.73 |
|||
73. | #154 |
Liquette André - Hornung Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
747*** | A5 |
2:38:50.5 |
+29:07.9 +2.7 |
75.5 8.74 |
|||
74. | #111 |
Carrière Christian - Euziere Patrick |
Peugeot 206 CC |
348*** | F2/14 |
2:38:54.6 |
+29:12.0 +4.1 |
75.5 8.76 |
|||
75. | #191 |
Pigeyre Jonathan - Sassi Laëtitia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
93 *** | F2/12 |
2:39:28.2 |
+29:45.6 +33.6 |
75.2 8.93 |
|||
76. | #178 |
Balester Anthony - Boschetto Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
891*** | N2 |
2:39:47.7 |
+30:05.1 +19.5 |
75.1 9.03 |
|||
77. | #181 |
Exbrayat Robert - Exbrayat Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
393*** | N2 |
2:40:09.6 |
+30:27.0 +21.9 |
74.9 9.14 |
|||
78. | #49 |
Balcou Nicolas - Balmefrezol Samuel |
Renault Clio Williams |
886***
|
A7K |
2:40:34.2 0:10 |
+30:51.6 +24.6 |
74.7 9.26 |
|||
79. | #65 |
Enjalbert Michel - Enjalbert Séverine |
Subaru Impreza GT |
955*** | N4 |
2:40:38.0 |
+30:55.4 +3.8 |
74.7 9.28 |
|||
80. | #81 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 GT |
969*** | A7 |
2:40:42.9 |
+31:00.3 +4.9 |
74.6 9.31 |
|||
81. | #179 |
Sancy Emmanuel - Sancy Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
696***
|
N2 |
2:41:10.3 |
+31:27.7 +27.4 |
74.4 9.44 |
|||
82. | #41 |
Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
305***
|
N2 |
2:42:03.6 |
+32:21.0 +53.3 |
74.0 9.71 |
|||
83. | #206 |
Brossy Alexandre - Salles Yoann |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
100***
|
N1 |
2:42:52.5 |
+33:09.9 +48.9 |
73.6 9.95 |
|||
84. | #37 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
|
N2 |
2:43:57.8 |
+34:15.2 +1:05.3 |
73.2 10.28 |
|||
85. | #73 |
Firmin Jacques - Jaoul Arnaud |
Peugeot 206 XS |
246*** | A6K |
2:44:22.0 |
+34:39.4 +24.2 |
73.0 10.40 |
|||
86. | #149 |
Plan Michel - Plan Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
915***
|
A6 |
2:45:25.3 |
+35:42.7 +1:03.3 |
72.5 10.72 |
|||
87. | #183 |
Parra Frédéric - Marquier Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
107***
|
N2 |
2:45:52.8 |
+36:10.2 +27.5 |
72.3 10.86 |
|||
88. | #177 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - "Trescoule" |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
553*** | N2 |
2:45:58.2 0:30 |
+36:15.6 +5.4 |
72.3 10.88 |
|||
89. | #40 |
Guibert Sébastien - Cuisinier Bernard |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
AC-***
|
N2 |
2:46:46.7 |
+37:04.1 +48.5 |
71.9 11.13 |
|||
90. | #205 |
Nadal Pierrot - Segondy Christophe |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
905*** | N1 |
2:47:52.0 |
+38:09.4 +1:05.3 |
71.4 11.45 |
|||
91. | #185 |
Guillon Jean-Luc - Guillon Thibault |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
428***
|
F2/12 |
2:47:59.0 |
+38:16.4 +7.0 |
71.4 11.49 |
|||
92. | #42 |
Riehl Stéphane - Mansat Anne-Lise |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
846***
|
N2 |
2:48:00.0 |
+38:17.4 +1.0 |
71.4 11.49 |
|||
93. | #187 |
Magne Alexandre - Paloc Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
883*** | F2/12 |
2:48:14.8 |
+38:32.2 +14.8 |
71.3 11.57 |
|||
94. | #204 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Amblard Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
106*** | N1 |
2:48:34.1 |
+38:51.5 +19.3 |
71.2 11.66 |
|||
95. | #84 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Chauvet Fabien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
757***
|
A7 |
2:48:46.9 |
+39:04.3 +12.8 |
71.1 11.73 |
|||
96. | #94 |
Authebon Gérard - Perrier Philippe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
825*** | F2/14 |
2:49:39.3 0:10 |
+39:56.7 +52.4 |
70.7 11.99 |
|||
97. | #66 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565*** | N4 |
2:50:11.6 |
+40:29.0 +32.3 |
70.5 12.15 |
|||
98. | #203 |
Brante Hugo - Moignet Yann |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
590*** | N1 |
2:50:26.6 |
+40:44.0 +15.0 |
70.4 12.23 |
|||
99. | #107 |
Segura Marc - Mouls Alexia |
Renault 11 Turbo |
353*** | F2/14 |
2:50:34.0 |
+40:51.4 +7.4 |
70.3 12.26 |
|||
100. | #110 |
Bouisseren Michel - Liron Laurent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
697*** | F2/14 |
2:50:51.7 |
+41:09.1 +17.7 |
70.2 12.35 |
|||
101. | #156 |
Del Volgo Joseph - Schnoebelen Lucie |
Nissan Micra |
923***
|
A5K |
2:52:24.9 |
+42:42.3 +1:33.2 |
69.6 12.82 |
|||
102. | #201 |
Veyrier Laurent - Mary Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
592*** | N1 |
2:52:57.0 |
+43:14.4 +32.1 |
69.3 12.98 |
|||
103. | #180 |
Tortorici Jean-François - Cruz Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
932*** | N2 |
2:54:01.3 |
+44:18.7 +1:04.3 |
68.9 13.30 |
|||
104. | #162 |
Gaubert Ghislain - Potier Christophe |
Honda Civic VTEC |
994*** | F2/13 |
2:54:57.0 |
+45:14.4 +55.7 |
68.6 13.58 |
|||
105. | #207 |
Vidal Jean-Luc - Desplas Philippe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
989*** | N1 |
2:59:25.6 |
+49:43.0 +4:28.6 |
66.8 14.92 |
|||
106. | #33 |
Garreau Isabelle - Puente Emilie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
887***
|
A6K |
3:01:16.9 |
+51:34.3 +1:51.3 |
66.2 15.48 |
|||
107. | #200 |
Bravo Nicolas - Morvan Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
300*** | N1 |
3:36:49.6 0:40 |
+1:27:07.0 +35:32.7 |
55.3 26.15 |
|||
Retirements
91 (91 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #8 |
Maurin Julien - Thimonier Gilles |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Barroso Sport |
AA-***
|
A7S | Accident damage | |||||
SS8 | #12 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Renault Clio R3 |
537***
|
R3 | Accident damage | |||||
SS10 | #16 |
Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier |
Lotus Exige GT Michel Enjolras Sport |
660***
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #18 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX GPC Motorsport |
228***
|
N4 | Electrical | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Boyer Jean-Christophe - Urzedowski Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Team 2HP Compétition |
N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #22 |
Bect Fabrice - Bect Laura |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Team FJ.com |
644***
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #43 |
Jaffrennou-Pottecher Pascale - Pottecher Laurie | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Partal Pierrot - Clain Mickaël | Suzuki Swift Sport |
158***
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Gegout François - Colnel Delphine | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
348***
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #48 |
Furet Jacques - Baldit Nicolas |
Suzuki Swift Sport Suzuki France |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #50 |
Carminati André - Carminati Jennifer | Renault Clio Maxi |
613***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #51 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Arrazat Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
365***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #52 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Barthe Jérôme | Renault Clio Williams |
931***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #53 |
Margarot Loïc - Margarot Maurice | Renault Mégane Maxi |
476***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #54 |
Cnudde Jean-Pierre - Cnudde Suzel | Subaru Impreza | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Epale Teddy - Bonnet Vanessa | BMW M3 E30 |
763***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #57 |
Virazel Sébastien - De Montredon Jean-François | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Maille Samuel - Vuillemin David |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T Michel Enjolras Sport |
R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio S1600 | 794*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #70 |
Gleyse David - Molines Manuel | Peugeot 206 XS | 793*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #71 |
Picchioni Florian - Borel Thierry | Peugeot 206 XS | 586*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #75 |
Abelli Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Citroën C2 R2 | AB-*** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #78 |
Lacruz Olivier - Michel Martial | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 173*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #79 |
Auzeby Guillaume - Fombaron Emilie | Renault Clio RS | 449*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #80 |
Perez Jean-François - Paitre Mickaël | Renault Clio Williams | 809*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #82 |
Castellano Daniel - Berna Claude | Renault Clio 16S | 899*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #83 |
Martin Sébastien - Casteil David | Peugeot 309 GTI | 463*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #86 |
Royer Fabrice - Ollie Camille | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 273*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #87 |
Chibaudel Dominique - Bousquet Céline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 712*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #88 |
Ducros Thierry - Toulouse Jean-François | Opel Kadett GT/E | 841*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #90 |
Tondut Thierry - Tondut Jérémy | Peugeot 206 S16 | 990*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #92 |
Dupont Philippe - Rouviere Patrice | Citroën ZX 16V | 211*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #95 |
Serafino Claude - Vuillermoz Noël | Peugeot 206 S16 | 178*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #96 |
Moyne-Picard Michel - Guilloud Gaël | Citroën ZX 16V | 336*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #97 |
Deriémont Patrice - Pomares Fabien | Seat Ibiza | 326*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #98 |
André Michaël - Poncet Thomas | Renault Clio 16S | 179*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #99 |
Campoy Gines - Duhamelle Julien | Peugeot 206 CC | 841*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #100 |
Guedj François - George Nicolas | Peugeot 206 S16 | 226*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #101 |
Malet Arnold - Gabrielli Céline | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Malet Jean-Philippe - Kuenemann Johan | Renault Clio RS | 835*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #103 |
Roques Julian - Lopez Adrien | Renault Clio Williams |
854***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #104 |
Sammartano Franck - Fischer Simon | Peugeot 206 S16 |
103***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #105 |
Tete Gary - Tete Edwin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 788*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #106 |
Tirat Jonathan - Fournier Jérémy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #109 |
Albin Aurélien - Martin Jean-Yves | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 330*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #112 |
Gauthier Benoît - Rigaudon Boris | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 209*** | F2/14 | Accident after flying finish | |||||
SS10 | #114 |
Perera Cyril - Garcia Fabien | Renault Clio Williams | 442*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #117 |
Pellet Olivier - Borne Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Borona Ludovic - Pereira Frédéric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 543*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #120 |
Capmal Nicolas - Beylouni Romain | Peugeot 206 GT | 298*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #121 |
Hamdi Damien - Marques Jean-Paul | Peugeot 206 S16 | 899*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #123 |
Prats Jean-François - Prats Gérard | Renault Clio 16S | 857*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #125 |
Ferrari Marco - Ferrari Marine | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #127 |
Védrines Aimé - Watterlot David | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #128 |
Roussel Christophe - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
846***
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #131 |
Lamolle Sylvain - Baizan Annie | Renault Clio RS | 768*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #132 |
Lamouroux Frédéric - Cusin Stéphanie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #134 |
Buffetaut Thierry - Debailles Frédéric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 727*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #138 |
Sebastian Patrick - Bourelly Jean-Pierre | Renault Clio RS | 984*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #139 |
Neaud Stéphane - Casal Cédric | Renault Clio RS | 845*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #140 |
Torres Alain - Combet Philippe | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #146 |
Portal Olivier - Quinti Aurélie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 534*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #147 |
Barandon Serge - Bonnal Bernard | Peugeot 206 XS | 566*** | A6K | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #148 |
Rizo Guillaume - Moreno Clément | Citroën Saxo VTS | 817*** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #150 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Rizo Mickaël | Opel Corsa B GSi | 699*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #152 |
Gomez Lionel - Cambus Laurent | Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
398***
|
A5K | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #159 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
645***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #161 |
Campoy Laurent - Molinier Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS |
15 ***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #163 |
Dufrenoy Franck - Accaries Robert | Citroën Saxo VTS | 988*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #164 |
Lieure Sylvain - Massal Clément | Citroën Saxo VTS | 532*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #165 |
Robion Jérôme - Mollet Olivier | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
846***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #166 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Delaere Angélique | Peugeot 106 S16 | 786*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #167 |
Humbert Steve - Bouloc Maeva | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 195*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #168 |
Thibault Gérard - Thibault Stephanie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 992*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #169 |
Bourrie Bruno - Cauvy Marianne | Peugeot 106 S16 | 806*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #170 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Benoni David | Peugeot 106 S16 | 314*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #171 |
Voisin Lionel - Paggi Jean-Gabriel | Opel Corsa B GSi | 212*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #174 |
Fra Jonathan - Abchiche Ophélie | Peugeot 206 XS | 499*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #175 |
Tortorici Anthony - Anthérieu Valérie | Citroën Saxo VTS | 672*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #182 |
Berard David - Marie Jean-Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 596*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #186 |
Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 14 *** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #189 |
Gourdin Florent - Magneney Florent | Simca Rallye 2 | 751*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #192 |
Larid Daniel - Bloc Gérard | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 387*** | F2/12 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #194 |
Vialla Jérôme - Paupière Nicolas | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 264*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #195 |
Padilla Thierry - Padilla Vincent | Opel Kadett City | 226*** | F2/11 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #196 |
Polato Andrea - Mattia Rocco | Nissan Micra | BN *** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #197 |
Chambon Patrick - Giraud Julien | Peugeot 106 XSi | 391*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #198 |
Boyer Jean-François - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 930*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #199 |
Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | Peugeot 106 XSi | 859*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #202 |
Bost David - Chouzet Michaël | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 622*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #208 |
Ferrer Xavier - Ferrer David | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 768*** | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: André Oliveira [8. 2. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [18. 2. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [18. 6. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [18. 2. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [18. 6. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 12. 2018]
Critérium des Cévennes 2009 - Motor…
Tof Spirit of Rally]
Tof Spirit of Rally]