5. Sprintrally Bilbyen Vest 1999
25. 4. 1999 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 89 (89 on list)
1. | #115 |
Solberg Henning - Teksdal Helmer |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA I. Østfold |
KF *** | A8 |
6:16.3 |
|||||
2. | #116 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Neset Leif-Arne |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
6:20.4 |
+4.1 +4.1 |
|||||
3. | #94 |
Kolberg Kristian - Steen Jan |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
6:21.0 |
+4.7 +0.6 |
|||||
4. | #89 |
Langård Ole Andreas - Skeivoll Alf |
Mazda RX-7 KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 |
6:25.0 |
+8.7 +4.0 |
|||||
5. | #99 |
Lund Svein - Lund Didrik |
Ford Escort BDA NAF Fredrikstad |
NAS10 |
6:28.2 |
+11.9 +3.2 |
|||||
6. | #114 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Matheson Fredrik |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS10 |
6:28.3 |
+12.0 +0.1 |
|||||
7. | #113 |
Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 F2 |
6:34.2 |
+17.9 +5.9 |
|||||
8. | #117 |
Bjørklund Atle - Skaar Atle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
6:34.9 |
+18.6 +0.7 |
|||||
9. | #90 |
Kjus Lasse - Hagen Anders |
Subaru Impreza KNA Solør Motorsport |
N4 |
6:35.4 |
+19.1 +0.5 |
|||||
10. | #68 |
Granheim Anders - Granheim Stig |
Volvo 240 NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 |
6:36.0 |
+19.7 +0.6 |
|||||
11. | #91 |
Voldsund Arne - Holth Eivor Maire |
Subaru Impreza NAF Alesund |
N4 |
6:37.1 |
+20.8 +1.1 |
|||||
12. | #50 |
Johansen Knut-Arne - Johansen Morten |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
6:37.8 |
+21.5 +0.7 |
|||||
13. | #120 |
Engseth Per - Bache Thorleif |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) NMK Elverum |
A8 |
6:41.1 |
+24.8 +3.3 |
|||||
14. | #110 |
Boberg Knut - Møller John Morten |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V KNA Oslo |
DH *** | A7 |
6:42.3 |
+26.0 +1.2 |
||||
15. | #102 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen Kari |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
6:42.3 |
+26.0 +0.0 |
|||||
16. | #85 |
Svartås Erik - Antonsen Hilde |
Volvo 240 NMK Trøgstad |
NAS11 |
6:43.5 |
+27.2 +1.2 |
|||||
17. | #87 |
Lien Tom Kristian - Slotfeldt Nils Jørn |
Toyota Starlet KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
6:45.3 |
+29.0 +1.8 |
|||||
18. | #101 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Berge John Ola |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
6:46.2 |
+29.9 +0.9 |
|||||
19. | #108 |
Dybdal Per Steinar - Fønnebø Wenche |
Honda Civic SiR NMK Nore og Uvdal |
N2 |
6:48.3 |
+32.0 +2.1 |
|||||
20. | #32 |
Sørlie Fredrik - Iversen Emil |
Renault Clio KNA Solør Motorsport |
N3 |
6:48.7 |
+32.4 +0.4 |
|||||
21. | #92 |
Nyengen Stig - Mo Ingrid Johanna |
Subaru Impreza WRX NMK Trøgstad |
N4 |
6:49.6 |
+33.3 +0.9 |
|||||
22. | #38 |
Steffensen Eivind - Haraldsen Øyvind |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Follo |
A6 |
6:49.7 |
+33.4 +0.1 |
|||||
23. | #88 |
Linnerud Per Ivar - Aschim Bård |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS11 |
6:50.8 |
+34.5 +1.1 |
|||||
24. | #59 |
Storberg Bjørn - Nyhus Richard |
Opel NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
6:53.3 |
+37.0 +2.5 |
|||||
25. | #83 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Svendsen Rune |
Opel Ascona B KNA Oslo |
NAS11 |
6:53.4 |
+37.1 +0.1 |
|||||
26. | #29 |
Winquist Jo - Jevnesveen Kjell |
Opel Astra GSi 16V KNA Lillehammer |
N3 |
6:55.6 |
+39.3 +2.2 |
|||||
27. | #46 |
Olsen Svein Erik - Refsnes Erland |
Volvo NMK Arendal |
NAS12 |
6:55.6 |
+39.3 +0.0 |
|||||
28. | #28 |
Holand Thomas - Lian Gerd Torunn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NMK Larvik |
N3 |
6:56.9 |
+40.6 +1.3 |
|||||
29. | #8 |
Langård Robert - Moy Oddvar |
Opel Ascona KAK Motorsport |
VET16 |
6:58.4 |
+42.1 +1.5 |
|||||
30. | #96 |
Helleberg Maud - Os Christian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV KNA I. Østfold |
N4 |
6:58.8 |
+42.5 +0.4 |
|||||
31. | #67 |
Halland Jan Egil - Bekkeseth Stian |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 |
7:00.1 |
+43.8 +1.3 |
|||||
32. | #100 |
Bakken Jo Inge - Nygård Eli Kristin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
7:00.4 |
+44.1 +0.3 |
|||||
33. | #49 |
Antonsen Camilla - Storsveen Morten |
Volvo 240 KNA I. Østfold |
NAS12 |
7:01.6 |
+45.3 +1.2 |
|||||
34. | #31 |
Nordli Ronny - Amundrud Hans |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N3 |
7:02.0 |
+45.7 +0.4 |
|||||
35. | #43 |
Bøe Tom Jørgen - Tønnesen Jon H. |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
7:02.4 |
+46.1 +0.4 |
|||||
36. | #76 |
Dypdalen Helge - Teigen Syver Terje |
Volvo 244 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 |
7:02.5 |
+46.2 +0.1 |
|||||
37. | #12 |
Joa Vegard - Rosseland Dagfinn |
Toyota Corolla KNA Stavanger |
N2 |
7:02.9 |
+46.6 +0.4 |
|||||
38. | #75 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Berger Jan-Gunnar |
Volvo 242 NMK Sarpsborg |
VOC17 |
7:03.0 |
+46.7 +0.1 |
|||||
39. | #74 |
Berg Bjørn - Berg Stine |
Volvo 242 MMK Eidsvoll |
VOC17 |
7:03.0 |
+46.7 +0.0 |
|||||
40. | #48 |
Tovsrud Tom-Erik - Marthinsen Geir Joar |
Volkswagen Golf KNA I. Østfold |
NAS12 |
7:03.6 |
+47.3 +0.6 |
|||||
41. | #73 |
Moseby Odd - Gundersen Henning |
Ford Escort NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
7:03.9 |
+47.6 +0.3 |
|||||
42. | #66 |
Gulbrandsen Kjetil - Sannerhaugen Atle |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
7:04.6 |
+48.3 +0.7 |
|||||
43. | #36 |
Eikåsen Per Inge - Wangen Marianne |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
7:04.6 |
+48.3 +0.0 |
|||||
44. | #98 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Hagen Frode |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 |
7:04.8 |
+48.5 +0.2 |
|||||
45. | #81 |
Kløfta Tom Rune - Skogheim Thomas |
Opel KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
7:05.0 |
+48.7 +0.2 |
|||||
46. | #79 |
Bakken Thomas - Bergum Lene Elise |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC17 |
7:05.7 |
+49.4 +0.7 |
|||||
47. | #119 |
Ebbestad Hans-Petter - Schøyen Jan Petter |
Opel Manta 400 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
7:05.8 |
+49.5 +0.1 |
|||||
48. | #35 |
Baardseth jr. Terje - Ova Eivind |
Toyota Corolla KNA Moss |
A6 |
7:06.4 |
+50.1 +0.6 |
|||||
49. | #95 |
Moen Jørn - Moen Eivind |
BMW M3 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
7:07.4 |
+51.1 +1.0 |
|||||
50. | #54 |
Mathisen Morten Leo - Sandsnes Per Arne |
Ford Escort MK2 KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
7:07.6 |
+51.3 +0.2 |
|||||
51. | #72 |
Kjemhus Helge W. - Silseth Svein Petter |
Ford Escort NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
7:09.2 0:15 |
+52.9 +1.6 |
|||||
52. | #22 |
Thorbjørnsen Pål Atle - Blindheim Harald |
Volvo 244 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC18 |
7:09.2 |
+52.9 +0.0 |
|||||
53. | #39 |
Farnes Terje - Nibe Erling |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
7:11.6 |
+55.3 +2.4 |
|||||
54. | #27 |
Sæther Ole Petter - Ekornhol Jakobsen Thore |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
7:12.7 |
+56.4 +1.1 |
|||||
55. | #3 |
Bjørgan Trond - Johansen Erik |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 |
7:13.4 |
+57.1 +0.7 |
|||||
56. | #7 |
Mathisen Johan M. - Enger Jan Arild |
Opel Ascona NMK Hadeland |
VET16 |
7:13.8 |
+57.5 +0.4 |
|||||
57. | #40 |
Storberget Erik - Farnes Tove |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
7:14.8 |
+58.5 +1.0 |
|||||
58. | #55 |
Hauge Ola Jacob - Hauge Geir Andreas |
Renault 5 GT Turbo NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 |
7:15.9 |
+59.6 +1.1 |
|||||
59. | #33 |
Moan Even - Svendsen Kjetil |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Ringerike |
A5 |
7:16.5 |
+1:00.2 +0.6 |
|||||
60. | #25 |
Fadum Gunnar - Bodahl Ole Johan |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
7:19.6 |
+1:03.3 +3.1 |
|||||
61. | #21 |
Wilsberg Jan Kåre - Fjeld Jonny-Lars |
Volvo 240 GLT KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC18 |
7:19.8 |
+1:03.5 +0.2 |
|||||
62. | #13 |
Pedersen Svein Jarle - Kraft-Johansen Johan |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N2 |
7:20.2 |
+1:03.9 +0.4 |
|||||
63. | #57 |
Riser Rolf W. - Riiser Jostein |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 |
7:21.1 |
+1:04.8 +0.9 |
|||||
64. | #58 |
Pettersen Jens Andre - Pettersen Knut Eivind |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
7:21.2 |
+1:04.9 +0.1 |
|||||
65. | #2 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Faras Martin |
Ford Escort NMK Drammen |
VET16 |
7:22.4 |
+1:06.1 +1.2 |
|||||
66. | #65 |
Slaastad Tom - Strand Jan Åge |
Ford Escort KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
7:22.7 |
+1:06.4 +0.3 |
|||||
67. | #37 |
Lybæk Ro Morten - Lybæk Ro Trond |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA I. Østfold |
A6 |
7:24.2 |
+1:07.9 +1.5 |
|||||
68. | #6 |
Foss Tor A. - Anderson Erik |
Volvo Amazon Sport KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
7:25.4 |
+1:09.1 +1.2 |
|||||
69. | #14 |
Iversen Hans Ivar - Nessjøen Magnus |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Tønsberg |
N2 |
7:27.0 |
+1:10.7 +1.6 |
|||||
70. | #77 |
Storsveen Svein Erik - Deglum Cato |
Volvo 240 NMK Hamar |
VOC17 |
7:27.2 |
+1:10.9 +0.2 |
|||||
71. | #18 |
Lundvollen Odd Arne - Gustavsen Bjørn |
Volvo 242 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC18 |
7:27.4 |
+1:11.1 +0.2 |
|||||
72. | #15 |
Håkonsen Lasse - Johansen Gjert Erik |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Fredrikstad |
N2 |
7:27.6 |
+1:11.3 +0.2 |
|||||
73. | #4 |
Selvik Kjell - Selvik Andreas |
Morris Mini Clubman GT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 |
7:28.9 |
+1:12.6 +1.3 |
|||||
74. | #53 |
Karlstad Dag Andre - Huse Ragnar-Andre |
Ford Escort MK1 NMK Harstad |
NAS12 |
7:33.5 |
+1:17.2 +4.6 |
|||||
75. | #23 |
Jørgensen Jan-Inge - Taje Morten |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
7:37.0 |
+1:20.7 +3.5 |
|||||
76. | #60 |
Riise Ronny - Thom Geir Inge |
Volvo 142 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
7:37.1 |
+1:20.8 +0.1 |
|||||
77. | #19 |
Cederstrøm Ove - Lee Snorre |
Volvo 244 KNA Oslo |
VOC18 |
7:38.4 |
+1:22.1 +1.3 |
|||||
78. | #30 |
Nebylien Lars - Malnes Sten |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N3 |
7:39.6 |
+1:23.3 +1.2 |
|||||
79. | #1 |
Engan Ingar - Dahl Gudbrand |
Ford Cortina NMK Drammen |
VET14 |
7:39.7 |
+1:23.4 +0.1 |
|||||
80. | #26 |
Bakken Lars Erik - Bakken Tore |
Volvo 240 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
7:45.8 |
+1:29.5 +6.1 |
|||||
81. | #52 |
Kilen Per Henning - Grorud Espen Lie |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
7:46.1 |
+1:29.8 +0.3 |
|||||
82. | #20 |
Guttormsen Rune - Guttormsen Steinar |
Volvo 240 NMK Kongsberg |
VOC18 |
7:47.9 |
+1:31.6 +1.8 |
|||||
83. | #42 |
Fjulsrud Sverre - Fjulsrud Christian |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
7:48.1 |
+1:31.8 +0.2 |
|||||
84. | #24 |
Larsen Morten - Halvorsen Romar |
Volvo 240 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
7:50.6 |
+1:34.3 +2.5 |
|||||
85. | #5 |
Kristoffersen Bjørn Georg - Kristoffersen Inger Johanne |
Volvo 142 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VET16 |
7:52.7 |
+1:36.4 +2.1 |
|||||
86. | #11 |
Brænna Lars - Lorentsen Håkon |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N1 |
7:54.0 |
+1:37.7 +1.3 |
|||||
87. | #16 |
Reitan Pål Henrik - Larsen Kristen |
Toyota Corolla NMK Drammen |
N2 |
8:00.5 |
+1:44.2 +6.5 |
|||||
88. | #61 |
Bruras Stig - Heimdal Ole Martin |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
8:07.2 |
+1:50.9 +6.7 |
|||||
89. | #78 |
Nordli Jarle - Myrås Jan Einar |
Volvo 240 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC17 |
8:20.2 |
+2:03.9 +13.0 |
|||||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Solberg Terje |
Volvo 142 KNA I. Østfold |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #17 |
Tangen Kjetil - Ødegård Kjell Ivar |
Volvo 242 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Ødegården Otter - Holmsen Kaja Petrine |
Lada Samara KNA Notodden |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #44 |
Staff Jr. Einar - Halden Thorleif |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Prestegård Morten - Johansen Jan Erik |
Ford Escort NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Johnsen Ole Johnny - Johnsen Hans Jørgen |
Opel Ascona B NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Nordli Svein Roar - Nordli Tor Øyvind |
Volvo 240 Turbo NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Skotheim Alf Agnar - Myrli Vegard |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #64 |
Engen Lars - Engen Knut |
Volvo 240 NMK Hamar |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Nøttveit Ole Kristian - Tofting Sveinung |
Opel Kadett NAF Nordhordaland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Westeng Thomas - Ulven Ivar |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #82 |
Branes Jan Ove - Branes Bjørn |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #84 |
Johannessen Kent Ode - Skomakerstuen Leif Inge |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #86 |
Brynildsen Cato - Huus Per Ivar |
BMW M3 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Sivert |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Tønsberg |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NMK Hadeland |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring Raymond |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Hadeland |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Trolsrud Magne - Trolsrud Tor Erling |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV KNA Oslo |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #111 |
Gundersen Birger - Nøttestad Petter |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DJ *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #112 |
Ellingsen Morten - Unnerud Ole Kristian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #118 |
Fjeldbu Hans Martin - Brenna Tor Eyvind |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired |