Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013

16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
European Rally Cup #12 (coef 5)Russia #6Ukraine #4Ukraine Cup #4Russia Subaru Cup #7

Final results

finished: 42 (42 on list)
1.#1flagflag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr
- Chervonenko Yevgen
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX13 ATK)
Astana European Rally Team
2
1:40:48.4
106.7
 
2.#3flagflag Gorban Valeriy
- Korsia Volodymyr
icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T (WK62 AWF)
Mentos Ascania Racing
2
1:40:53.5
+5.1
 +5.1
106.6
 0.03
3.#8flagflag Broslavskiy Gennadiy
- Gendelman Mikhail
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FreeDrive Rally Team
3
1:43:28.2
+2:39.8
 +2:34.7
103.9
 0.89
4.#7flagflag Tagirov Dmitriy
- Tagirov Vadim
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mentos Ascania Racing
3
1:43:28.8
+2:40.4
 +0.6
103.9
 0.89
5.#15flagflag Zhigunov Andrey
- Ter-Oganesiants Igor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Pro Sport Rally Team
3
1:43:37.1
+2:48.7
 +8.3
103.8
 0.94
6.#5flagflag Kochmar Yuriy
- Koval Sergiy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Odessa Rally Team
3
1:43:38.9
+2:50.5
 +1.8
103.8
 0.95
7.#4flagflag Pushkar Vitaliy
- Mishyn Ivan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Odessa Rally Team
3
1:45:18.5
+4:30.1
 +1:39.6
102.1
 1.51
8.#16flagflag Kuzmenko Anton
- Kuzminov Yuriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Astana European Rally Team
3
1:45:42.9
0:20
+4:54.5
 +24.4
101.7
 1.64
9.#35flagflag Filippov Nikita
- Gerasimenko Sergey
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SP 0145)2
1:45:55.9
+5:07.5
 +13.0
101.5
 1.72
10.#18flagflag Radzivil Dmytro
- Kononov Pavlo
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Junior Way Team
3
1:48:14.7
0:10
+7:26.3
 +2:18.8
99.4
 2.49
11.#51flagflag Sobolev Mykola
- Kravtsova Tetiana
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Virtus Racing
У4000
1:50:17.2
+9:28.8
 +2:02.5
97.5
 3.17
12.#57flagflag Geraschenko Sergey
- Troshkin Georgiy
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 DУ4000
1:50:26.7
+9:38.3
 +9.5
97.4
 3.23
13.#58flagflag Palkin Pavel
- Drozdova Stanislava
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 DУ4000
1:50:56.8
+10:08.4
 +30.1
96.9
 3.39
14.#56flagflag Vepritskiy Alexey
- Ignatov Alexey
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 DУ4000
1:53:01.4
+12:13.0
 +2:04.6
95.2
 4.09
15.#53flagflag Ostapchenko Ivan
- Artemov Viktor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXУ4000
1:53:25.1
+12:36.7
 +23.7
94.8
 4.22
16.#59flagflag Kuznetsov Mykola
- Yevtekhov Vitaliy
icon Subaru Impreza STi N8У4000
1:53:52.0
+13:03.6
 +26.9
94.4
 4.37
17.#23flagflag Sukhovenko Evgeniy
- Larens Sergey
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Pro Sport Rally Team
5
1:55:04.4
+14:16.0
 +1:12.4
93.5
 4.78
18.#28flagflag Balakirev Dmitriy
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon Ford Fiesta R26
1:56:33.3
+15:44.9
 +1:28.9
92.3
 5.27
19.#22flagflag Kondratenko Volodymyr
- Aftanaziv Adrian
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Astana European Rally Team
5
1:57:20.7
+16:32.3
 +47.4
91.6
 5.54
20.#69flagflag Pukhkalov Sergey
- Nesterenko Sergey
icon Lada Samara 2108
ATS Rally Team
У2000
1:57:35.3
+16:46.9
 +14.6
91.5
 5.62
21.#75flagflag Skripnikov Mikhail
- Grechko Anton
icon Renault Sandero
ASRT Rally Team
У1600
1:58:17.8
+17:29.4
 +42.5
90.9
 5.85
22.#76flagflag Andryushchenko Timophey
- Bashmakov Alexey
icon Honda CivicУ1600
1:58:22.9
+17:34.5
 +5.1
90.8
 5.88
23.#62flagflag Fomenko Yevgen
- Korzun Anton
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ATS Rally Team
У4000
1:59:00.1
0:10
+18:11.7
 +37.2
90.4
 6.09
24.#24flagflag Samarin Nikolay
- Strebkov Vladislav
icon Ford Fiesta R26
1:59:54.0
+19:05.6
 +53.9
89.7
 6.39
25.#55flagflag Vasilyev Alexandr
- Slapovskaya Alla
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 DУ4000
2:01:29.0
+20:40.6
 +1:35.0
88.5
 6.92
26.#12flagflag Kilunin Vladimir
- Nazirov Denis
icon Subaru Impreza STi R42
2:03:52.8
1:20
+23:04.4
 +2:23.8
86.8
 7.72
27.#60flagflag Gandzha Borys
- Potiyko Sergiy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXУ4000
2:05:06.1
+24:17.7
 +1:13.3
86.0
 8.13
28.#72flagflag Golovkin Andrey
- Lovtsov Dmitriy
icon Ford Fiesta STУ3500
2:06:51.7
+26:03.3
 +1:45.6
84.8
 8.72
29.#9flagflag Tregubov Grigoriy
- Yakovchenko Dmitriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIУ4000
2:08:02.8
+27:14.4
 +1:11.1
84.0
 9.12
30.#82flagflag Kostiukov Sergiy
- Korshykov Yevgen
icon Lada Samara 2108
Xado Motorsport
У1400
2:09:28.2
0:20
+28:39.8
 +1:25.4
83.1
 9.59
31.#26flagflag Kasim Yuriy
- Zatushevskiy Alexey
icon Lada 2112 S16005
2:15:05.0
+34:16.6
 +5:36.8
79.6
 11.47
32.#64flagflag Kaduchenko Yaroslav
- Babich Olena
icon Ford Fiesta ST
77 Rally Team
У3500
2:20:11.6
2:30
+39:23.2
 +5:06.6
76.7
 13.18
33.#66flagflag Semenchuk Yuriy
- Melnichenko Mikhail
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Gomel Racing Team
У3500
2:22:17.4
1:10
+41:29.0
 +2:05.8
75.6
 13.89
34.#67flagflag Kopylets Pavlo
- Borshchenko Yevgen
icon Seat LeónУ3500
2:24:57.0
0:50
+44:08.6
 +2:39.6
74.2
 14.78
35.#71flagflag Kobzev Oleksandr
- Simakovych Pavlo
icon Lada Samara 2108
Ultimate Rally Team
У2000
2:25:03.0
0:10
+44:14.6
 +6.0
74.1
 14.81
36.#65flagflag Tananevych Dmytro
- Sebov Oleg
icon Lada 2112 S1600
77 Rally Team
У2000
2:27:55.9
+47:07.5
 +2:52.9
72.7
 15.77
37.#78flagflag Kobzev Oleksiy
- Belikov Maksym
icon Lada Kalina 1119
Ultimate Rally Team
У1600
2:28:43.3
+47:54.9
 +47.4
72.3
 16.04
38.#77flagflag Malov Pavlo
- Ostrovskyi Oleksandr
icon Lada Samara 2108
Junior Way Team
У1600
2:29:04.3
0:20
+48:15.9
 +21.0
72.1
 16.16
39.#32flagflag Linitskiy Timur
- Rvachev Alexandr
icon Ford Fiesta R2У2000
2:29:20.5
+48:32.1
 +16.2
72.0
 16.25
40.#73flagflag Nikolaenko Dmytro
- Kasap Dmytro
icon Renault Clio RSУ2000
2:30:09.8
0:10
+49:21.4
 +49.3
71.6
 16.52
41.#79flagflag Yushkov Oleksandr
- Chaplygin Oleg
icon Citroën Saxo
Autodel Racing Team
У1600
2:32:03.6
+51:15.2
 +1:53.8
70.7
 17.16
42.#85flagflag Medvedchenko Oleksandr
- Medvedchenko Lolita
icon ZAZ 1102 Tavria
Autodel Racing Team
У1400
2:34:35.8
0:10
+53:47.4
 +2:32.2
69.6
 18.01

Retirements

18 (18 on list)
SS12#2flagflag Chmykh Mykola
- Vilchynskyi Oleksandr
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Xado Motorsport
3
Accident
SS12#10flagflag Kikireshko Oleksiy
- Nikolaev Andriy
icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T (OU11 BYH)
Mentos Ascania Racing
2
Suspension
SS7#11flagflag Vazheievskyi Yukhym
- Gorbik Oleksandr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
77 Rally Team
2
Didn´t start
SS2#17flagflag Sedykh Maxim
- Ogarko Konstantin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3
Accident
SS2#19flagflag Dolot Oleksiy
- Shcherbakov Volodymyr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Junior Way Team
3
Accident
SS8#20flagflag Makogonchuk Volodymyr
- Nebesnyi Andriy
icon Subaru Impreza STi N123
Retired
SS8#21flagflag Besedin Stanislav
- Donskoi Oleksandr
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Xado Motorsport
5
Suspension
SS12#25flagflag Pruss Stanislav
- Gorshkov Mykhailo
icon Lada 2112 S1600
Virtus Racing
5
Didn´t start
SS7#27flagflag Yerokhin Vadim
- Khorolskyi Artem
icon Honda Civic Type-R5
Transmission
SS3#29flagflag Petrov Alexey
- Vereshchagin Andrey
icon Ford Fiesta R2
ASRT Rally Team
6
Retired
SS12#30flagflag Saifudinov Oleksiy
- Pylypenko Oleksiy
icon Suzuki Swift6
Transmission
SS8#52flagflag Anisimov Mykhailo
- Anisimova Kateryna
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXУ4000
Retired
SS8#61flagflag Grishenkov Yuriy
- Revyako Denis
icon Subaru Impreza GT
Gomel Racing Team
У4000
Transmission
SS11#68flagflag Korobeinikov Sergiy
- Perova Marina
icon GAZ 2410У3500
Accident
SS7#70flagflag Pinchuk Viacheslav
- Zaporozhets Sergiy
icon Opel KadettУ2000
Didn´t start
SS1#81flagflag Strelnikov Volodymyr
- Stenchuk Taras
icon Lada VAZ 2113
Autodel Racing Team
У1400
Transmission
SS11#83flagflag Bondarev Denis
- Maslinnikov Vitaliy
icon ZAZ 1102 TavriaУ1400
Engine
SS12#84flagflag Bichenko Oleksandr
- Boichenko Valentyna
icon Lada Samara 2108
ATS Rally Team
У1400
Suspension
Added by: Vladimir Nekrasov [18. 8. 2013]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.