12. Rallye Sigma 1980
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1980, Olomouc • asphalt 216.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 56 (56 on list)
1. | #25 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 5*** | A2/1300 |
2:00:42 (7242) |
107.6 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:02:00 (7320) |
+1:18 +1:18 |
106.4 0.36 |
||||
3. | #32 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 4*** | A2/1300 |
2:02:57 (7377) |
+2:15 +57 |
105.6 0.62 |
|||
4. | #30 |
Pech Václav sen. - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:03:37 (7417) |
+2:55 +40 |
105.0 0.81 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Sigma Milo Team |
A2/1600 |
2:07:11 (7631) |
+6:29 +3:34 |
102.1 1.80 |
||||
6. | #57 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:08:26 (7706) |
+7:44 +1:15 |
101.1 2.14 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
2:08:57 (7737) |
+8:15 +31 |
100.7 2.29 |
||||
8. | #45 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice |
TUB*** | A2/1300 |
2:09:03 (7743) |
+8:21 +6 |
100.6 2.32 |
|||
9. | #47 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1300 |
2:10:05 (7805) |
+9:23 +1:02 |
99.8 2.60 |
|||
10. | #3 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
2:10:34 (7834) |
+9:52 +29 |
99.4 2.74 |
||||
11. | #48 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:11:18 1:00 (7878) |
+10:36 +44 |
98.9 2.94 |
||||
12. | #40 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:12:48 (7968) |
+12:06 +1:30 |
97.8 3.35 |
|||
13. | #54 |
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
2:13:33 (8013) |
+12:51 +45 |
97.2 3.56 |
||||
14. | #13 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:13:59 (8039) |
+13:17 +26 |
96.9 3.68 |
|||
15. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:14:17 (8057) |
+13:35 +18 |
96.7 3.77 |
||||
16. | #44 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:15:20 (8120) |
+14:38 +1:03 |
95.9 4.06 |
|||
17. | #66 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RK *** | A2/1150 |
2:15:41 (8141) |
+14:59 +21 |
95.7 4.15 |
|||
18. | #7 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:15:51 (8151) |
+15:09 +10 |
95.6 4.20 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
2:16:05 (8165) |
+15:23 +14 |
95.4 4.27 |
||||
20. | #65 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
2:16:25 (8185) |
+15:43 +20 |
95.2 4.36 |
|||
21. | #10 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín |
VSB*** | A2/1600 |
2:16:49 (8209) |
+16:07 +24 |
94.9 4.47 |
|||
22. | #11 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
2:17:21 (8241) |
+16:39 +32 |
94.5 4.62 |
||||
23. | #5 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:17:40 (8260) |
+16:58 +19 |
94.3 4.70 |
||||
24. | #6 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1600 |
2:18:27 (8307) |
+17:45 +47 |
93.8 4.92 |
||||
25. | #68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A2/1150 |
2:18:33 (8313) |
+17:51 +6 |
93.7 4.95 |
|||
26. | #94 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:19:05 (8345) |
+18:23 +32 |
93.4 5.10 |
||||
27. | #83 |
Krobot Jan - Smrčka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Zábřeh |
SUB*** | A2/1150 |
2:19:24 (8364) |
+18:42 +19 |
93.1 5.18 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1300 |
2:19:55 1:00 (8395) |
+19:13 +31 |
92.8 5.33 |
||||
29. | #49 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
A2/1300 |
2:20:48 (8448) |
+20:06 +53 |
92.2 5.57 |
||||
30. | #85 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
2:21:07 (8467) |
+20:25 +19 |
92.0 5.66 |
||||
31. | #19 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
CRC*** | A2/1600 |
2:21:57 (8517) |
+21:15 +50 |
91.5 5.89 |
|||
32. | #60 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
2:22:53 (8573) |
+22:11 +56 |
90.9 6.15 |
||||
33. | #90 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:23:14 (8594) |
+22:32 +21 |
90.6 6.25 |
||||
34. | #93 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
2:23:24 (8604) |
+22:42 +10 |
90.5 6.29 |
||||
35. | #88 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:23:40 (8620) |
+22:58 +16 |
90.4 6.37 |
||||
36. | #14 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Hraničář Cheb |
A2/1600 |
2:25:18 (8718) |
+24:36 +1:38 |
89.4 6.82 |
||||
37. | #59 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Jevický Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A2/1300 |
2:25:50 (8750) |
+25:08 +32 |
89.0 6.97 |
||||
38. | #73 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
2:25:54 (8754) |
+25:12 +4 |
89.0 6.99 |
||||
39. | #79 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:27:29 (8849) |
+26:47 +1:35 |
88.0 7.43 |
||||
40. | #109 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 |
2:30:12 (9012) |
+29:30 +2:43 |
86.4 8.18 |
||||
41. | #96 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVB*** | A2/700 |
2:30:18 (9018) |
+29:36 +6 |
86.4 8.21 |
|||
42. | #74 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 |
2:30:59 (9059) |
+30:17 +41 |
86.0 8.40 |
||||
43. | #102 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:32:21 (9141) |
+31:39 +1:22 |
85.2 8.78 |
||||
44. | #91 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
2:33:09 (9189) |
+32:27 +48 |
84.8 9.00 |
||||
45. | #99 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
2:34:46 (9286) |
+34:04 +1:37 |
83.9 9.45 |
||||
46. | #97 |
Samec Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:35:31 4:00 (9331) |
+34:49 +45 |
83.5 9.65 |
||||
47. | #107 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:35:38 1:00 (9338) |
+34:56 +7 |
83.4 9.69 |
||||
48. | #84 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
2:35:50 (9350) |
+35:08 +12 |
83.3 9.74 |
||||
49. | #103 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
2:36:53 (9413) |
+36:11 +1:03 |
82.8 10.03 |
|||
50. | #76 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota |
Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1150 |
2:38:01 (9481) |
+37:19 +1:08 |
82.2 10.35 |
|||
51. | #105 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACC*** | A2/700 |
2:40:14 (9614) |
+39:32 +2:13 |
81.0 10.96 |
|||
52. | #101 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/700 |
2:41:46 (9706) |
+41:04 +1:32 |
80.3 11.39 |
|||
53. | #98 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
2:46:44 6:00 (10004) |
+46:02 +4:58 |
77.9 12.76 |
||||
54. | #8 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Knap Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:51:02 2:00 (10262) |
+50:20 +4:18 |
75.9 13.96 |
||||
55. | #36 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 |
2:53:40 12:00 (10420) |
+52:58 +2:38 |
74.8 14.69 |
|||
56. | #106 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
3:02:34 3:00 (10954) |
+1:01:52 +8:54 |
71.1 17.15 |
||||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS11 | #4 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Jícha Hynek - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
ACB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #15 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #17 |
Váňa Mojmír - Kafka Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Trsťan Pavol - Vojtáš Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Ziera Harald - Březina Petr |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #26 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #27 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 5*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #33 |
Křeček Ladislav - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sigma Milo Team |
OCC*** | A2/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #37 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #38 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
SOA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #39 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #43 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #51 |
Horňák Ladislav - Andráši Tibor |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #52 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #55 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava |
BAK*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #56 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
MOB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #58 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACE*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
BMH*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #67 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
ULB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #69 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Šabat Ladislav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #70 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #71 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #72 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #77 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 110 L ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #87 |
Mutala Peter - Pajtinka Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #92 |
Škola František - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Novosedly |
STA*** | A2/1150 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 2. 2014]