8. Rallye Chemopetrol 1982
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1982, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel 65.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 59 (59 on list)
1. | #4 |
Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 |
55:01 (3301) |
70.9 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 |
56:31 (3391) |
+1:30 +1:30 |
69.0 1.38 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ČVUT Praha |
A2/1600 |
56:40 0:10 (3400) |
+1:39 +9 |
68.8 1.52 |
||||
4. | #13 |
Hortenský Václav - Chrastina Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Nejdek |
KVC*** | A2/1600 |
56:50 (3410) |
+1:49 +10 |
68.6 1.68 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
RAA*** | A2/1600 |
56:53 (3413) |
+1:52 +3 |
68.6 1.72 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
57:36 (3456) |
+2:35 +43 |
67.7 2.38 |
||||
7. | #23 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 110 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
57:48 (3468) |
+2:47 +12 |
67.5 2.57 |
||||
8. | #129 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
59:31 (3571) |
+4:30 +1:43 |
65.5 4.15 |
||||
9. | #37 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 110 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:00:13 (3613) |
+5:12 +42 |
64.8 4.80 |
||||
10. | #84 |
Kolman Václav - Hulínský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
1:00:45 (3645) |
+5:44 +32 |
64.2 5.29 |
||||
11. | #76 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A1/1300 |
1:00:46 (3646) |
+5:45 +1 |
64.2 5.31 |
||||
11. | #62 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
1:00:46 (3646) |
+5:45 +0 |
64.2 5.31 |
||||
13. | #131 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Zruč |
A1/1300 |
1:00:57 (3657) |
+5:56 +11 |
64.0 5.48 |
||||
14. | #100 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/1300 |
1:02:08 (3728) |
+7:07 +1:11 |
62.8 6.57 |
||||
15. | #79 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/1300 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+7:11 +4 |
62.7 6.63 |
||||
16. | #102 |
Brabec Miroslav - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A1/1300 |
1:02:14 0:10 (3734) |
+7:13 +2 |
62.7 6.66 |
||||
17. | #64 |
Miškovský Ivan - Feher Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A1/1600 |
1:02:19 (3739) |
+7:18 +5 |
62.6 6.74 |
||||
18. | #113 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/1300 |
1:02:25 (3745) |
+7:24 +6 |
62.5 6.83 |
||||
19. | #120 |
Procházka Pavel - Čejka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1300 |
1:02:43 (3763) |
+7:42 +18 |
62.2 7.11 |
||||
20. | #125 |
Šplíchal Jan - Janecký Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 |
1:02:54 0:40 (3774) |
+7:53 +11 |
62.0 7.28 |
||||
21. | #127 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Turek Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/1300 |
1:03:05 (3785) |
+8:04 +11 |
61.8 7.45 |
||||
22. | #132 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1300 |
1:03:17 (3797) |
+8:16 +12 |
61.6 7.63 |
||||
23. | #52 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:24 (3804) |
+8:23 +7 |
61.5 7.74 |
||||
24. | #114 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/1300 |
1:03:25 (3805) |
+8:24 +1 |
61.5 7.75 |
||||
25. | #130 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Šmíd Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/1300 |
1:03:27 (3807) |
+8:26 +2 |
61.5 7.78 |
||||
26. | #135 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1300 |
1:03:29 (3809) |
+8:28 +2 |
61.4 7.82 |
||||
27. | #81 |
Heidenreich Štěpán - Zaprjanov Vasil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/1300 |
1:03:32 (3812) |
+8:31 +3 |
61.4 7.86 |
||||
28. | #157 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů Jindřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
1:03:36 (3816) |
+8:35 +4 |
61.3 7.92 |
||||
29. | #124 |
Šilhánek Milan - Spurný Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Řevnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:41 (3821) |
+8:40 +5 |
61.2 8.00 |
||||
30. | #59 |
Bozděch František - Kruml Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:45 (3825) |
+8:44 +4 |
61.2 8.06 |
||||
31. | #109 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
1:04:19 (3859) |
+9:18 +34 |
60.6 8.58 |
||||
32. | #156 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:04:34 (3874) |
+9:33 +15 |
60.4 8.82 |
||||
33. | #70 |
Stahl Antonin - Hradec Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/1300 |
1:05:02 (3902) |
+10:01 +28 |
60.0 9.25 |
||||
34. | #56 |
Machaj Jiří - Kahoun František |
Škoda 120 LS PZO Motokov |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:14 (3914) |
+10:13 +12 |
59.8 9.43 |
||||
35. | #148 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/700 |
1:05:17 (3917) |
+10:16 +3 |
59.7 9.48 |
||||
36. | #89 |
Stupka Petr - Hamet Richard |
Zastava 1100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/1300 |
1:05:18 (3918) |
+10:17 +1 |
59.7 9.49 |
||||
37. | #55 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A1/1300 |
1:05:25 (3925) |
+10:24 +7 |
59.6 9.60 |
||||
38. | #115 |
Jurčík Martin - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 AMK Doksy |
A1/1300 |
1:05:30 (3930) |
+10:29 +5 |
59.5 9.68 |
||||
39. | #141 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A2/700 |
1:05:33 (3933) |
+10:32 +3 |
59.5 9.72 |
||||
40. | #142 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
1:06:00 (3960) |
+10:59 +27 |
59.1 10.14 |
||||
41. | #163 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
1:06:06 0:30 (3966) |
+11:05 +6 |
59.0 10.23 |
||||
42. | #107 |
Boukal Pavel - Boukal Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/1300 |
1:06:23 1:30 (3983) |
+11:22 +17 |
58.7 10.49 |
||||
43. | #152 |
Povolný Miroslav - Záruba Ota |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 |
1:07:17 (4037) |
+12:16 +54 |
58.0 11.32 |
||||
44. | #57 |
Žák Vladislav - Špaček Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:25 (4045) |
+12:24 +8 |
57.8 11.45 |
||||
45. | #112 |
Hlůžek Václav - Mikulecký Antonín |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Podbořany |
A1/1300 |
1:07:36 (4056) |
+12:35 +11 |
57.7 11.62 |
||||
46. | #66 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Fiat 125 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 |
1:07:41 (4061) |
+12:40 +5 |
57.6 11.69 |
||||
47. | #136 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Myslív |
A1/1300 |
1:08:39 (4119) |
+13:38 +58 |
56.8 12.58 |
||||
48. | #108 |
Černoch Daniel - Müller Evžen |
Škoda 100 Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/1300 |
1:08:43 (4123) |
+13:42 +4 |
56.8 12.65 |
||||
49. | #94 |
Harabiš Vladimír - Strnad Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Cheb |
A1/1300 |
1:09:23 (4163) |
+14:22 +40 |
56.2 13.26 |
||||
50. | #101 |
Vydra Rostislav - Golis Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Pernarec |
A1/1300 |
1:10:31 0:30 (4231) |
+15:30 +1:08 |
55.3 14.31 |
||||
51. | #12 |
Čemus Jan - Jícha Emil |
Škoda 110 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:10:41 1:50 (4241) |
+15:40 +10 |
55.2 14.46 |
||||
52. | #140 |
Čuba Pavel - Regál Miroslav |
Škoda 105 S AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1300 |
1:11:28 0:40 (4288) |
+16:27 +47 |
54.6 15.18 |
||||
53. | #95 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 105 S ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
1:11:46 0:20 (4306) |
+16:45 +18 |
54.3 15.46 |
||||
54. | #82 |
Kabeš Jan - Kabeš Antonín |
Zastava 101 S VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A1/1300 |
1:12:28 3:10 (4348) |
+17:27 +42 |
53.8 16.11 |
||||
55. | #161 |
Hartl Pavel Paul - Daňková Karla |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
1:15:04 0:40 (4504) |
+20:03 +2:36 |
52.0 18.51 |
||||
56. | #146 |
Libich Jiří - Michl Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nymburk |
A2/700 |
1:17:23 0:40 (4643) |
+22:22 +2:19 |
50.4 20.65 |
||||
57. | #72 |
Bžoch Robert - Doležal Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
1:18:25 1:50 (4705) |
+23:24 +1:02 |
49.7 21.60 |
||||
58. | #165 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A2/700 |
1:18:47 2:00 (4727) |
+23:46 +22 |
49.5 21.94 |
||||
59. | #41 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Hájek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Blatná |
A2/1150 |
1:26:33 3:30 (5193) |
+31:32 +7:46 |
45.1 29.11 |
||||
Retirements
44 (44 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Lemfeld Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Autoškola Liberec |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 S Konstruktiva Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #11 |
Zelenka Leopold - Krýdl Milan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Valenta Libor - Sekera Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Müller Petr - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #26 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Pribula Mojmír |
Škoda 110 L Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Švec Dušan - Liška František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #32 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Vetišková Věra |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #36 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pačejov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Březák Miroslav - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Musil Jiří - Zádranský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #61 |
Blažek Antonín - Novák Aleš |
Ford Escort MTC Praha 1 |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Rybář Miroslav - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Černý Radislav - Krob Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rakovník |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #74 |
Dolejš Petr - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS PZO Motokov |
A1/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #80 |
Houška Zdeněk - Drvota Ruslan |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Brychta Petr - Paul Vladimír | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Březina Josef - Jung Bohumil |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nýrsko |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Fořt Jan - Hlavatý Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #97 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nepomuk |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Vondriska Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #105 |
Křtěn František - Mitošinka Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rumburk |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Tučková Alena |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Machytka Josef - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 110 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1300 | Rolled | ||||||
SS8 | #118 |
Matějka Jan - Matějka František |
Škoda 100 AMK Kolín |
A1/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Novák Václav - Půta Josef |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #123 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Škoda 110 AMK Černý Potok |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #126 |
Štefan Jan - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Škoda 110 L AMK Teplice |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #133 |
Novák Luboš - Gál Julius |
Škoda 105 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Strnad Miroslav |
Škoda 105 S AMK Stříbro |
CKA*** | A1/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #143 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #147 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 | Alternator | |||||
SS5 | #151 |
Středa Hynek - Sova Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #155 |
Feitl Jiří - Kratochvíl Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #158 |
Šašek Petr - Pašek Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A2/700 | Lost wheel | |||||
SS1 | #159 |
Šinágl Milan - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #162 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Dnešice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #167 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #168 |
Mareš Pavel - Budín Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 12. 2012]