5. Rallye Úslava 1993
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1993, Blovice • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)
1. | #2 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autoprima |
AEB*** | A>2000 |
1:11:03 |
|||||
2. | #15 |
Sedmidubský Václav - Podzimek Petr |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBI*** | A>2000 |
1:14:11 |
+3:08 +3:08 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth TKL Motorsport |
AEF*** | N>2000 |
1:14:57 |
+3:54 +46 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Kožmín Martin - Ryšánek Pavel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ADY*** | N>2000 |
1:15:25 |
+4:22 +28 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 PAMK Klatovy |
A>2000 |
1:17:05 |
+6:02 +1:40 |
|||||
6. | #14 |
Tůma Luboš - Port Petr |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
N>2000 |
1:18:01 |
+6:58 +56 |
|||||
7. | #27 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V PAMK Klatovy |
PMM*** | N/2000 |
1:20:12 |
+9:09 +2:11 |
||||
8. | #3 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
1:20:21 |
+9:18 +9 |
||||
9. | #7 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
MBI*** | A/1300 |
1:20:44 |
+9:41 +23 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
1:21:17 |
+10:14 +33 |
||||
11. | #34 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport |
A/1300 |
1:21:23 |
+10:20 +6 |
|||||
12. | #30 |
Urban Jiří - Iro Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav |
CKB*** | A/1300 |
1:22:18 |
+11:15 +55 |
||||
13. | #49 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vydra Pavel |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
CVE*** | N/1300 |
1:22:51 |
+11:48 +33 |
||||
14. | #58 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:22:58 |
+11:55 +7 |
|||||
15. | #18 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
PMM*** | N/2000 |
1:23:02 |
+11:59 +4 |
||||
16. | #44 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 |
1:23:38 |
+12:35 +36 |
|||||
17. | #47 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
1:23:46 |
+12:43 +8 |
|||||
18. | #55 |
Kopt Stanislav - Kölbl Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 |
1:24:51 |
+13:48 +1:05 |
|||||
19. | #33 |
Dawson Karel - Krestýn Zbyněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:24:53 |
+13:50 +2 |
|||||
20. | #63 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Kanonika Zlín |
A/1300 |
1:24:59 |
+13:56 +6 |
|||||
21. | #46 |
Václavík Zdeněk sen. - Cimbál Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 |
1:25:32 |
+14:29 +33 |
|||||
22. | #78 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | N/1300 |
1:25:41 |
+14:38 +9 |
||||
23. | #37 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
CBJ*** | N/1300 |
1:26:07 |
+15:04 +26 |
||||
24. | #53 |
Karabec Jiří - Bednář Ivo |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:26:11 |
+15:08 +4 |
|||||
25. | #41 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:26:18 |
+15:15 +7 |
|||||
26. | #90 |
Mahatsek Harald - Mahatsek Eva |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
H>1300 |
1:26:26 |
+15:23 +8 |
|||||
27. | #22 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Renault 11 Turbo AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKB*** | N/2000 |
1:26:28 |
+15:25 +2 |
||||
28. | #89 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Nefos Rallye Sport |
A/1300 |
1:27:19 |
+16:16 +51 |
|||||
29. | #83 |
Sekera Rudolf - Blažek Pavel |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:27:35 |
+16:32 +16 |
|||||
30. | #45 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
1:28:34 |
+17:31 +59 |
|||||
31. | #66 |
Eliáš Antonín - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L |
ADH*** | A/1300 |
1:28:39 0:30 |
+17:36 +5 |
||||
32. | #100 |
Neugebauer Klaus-Peter - Howacker Josef |
Volvo PV 544 Sport MC Neuhausen-München |
M-P*** | H>1300 |
1:29:01 |
+17:58 +22 |
||||
33. | #60 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 |
1:29:10 |
+18:07 +9 |
|||||
34. | #36 |
Pouba Pavel - Kestler Pavel st. |
Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:29:45 |
+18:42 +35 |
|||||
35. | #91 |
Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav |
BMW 1800 TI AMK Úvaly |
H>1300 |
1:30:08 |
+19:05 +23 |
|||||
36. | #64 |
Kec David - Audy Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:30:11 |
+19:08 +3 |
|||||
37. | #50 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
1:30:33 |
+19:30 +22 |
|||||
38. | #29 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav |
Lada Samara 2108 TKL Motorsport |
A/2000 |
1:31:08 |
+20:05 +35 |
|||||
39. | #61 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:31:29 |
+20:26 +21 |
|||||
40. | #70 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň |
N/1300 |
1:31:58 |
+20:55 +29 |
|||||
41. | #26 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram |
PBE*** | A/1300 |
1:32:14 |
+21:11 +16 |
||||
42. | #81 |
Kuba Jaroslav - Kandler Richard |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 |
1:32:27 |
+21:24 +13 |
|||||
43. | #96 |
Knöbel Peter - Jakobsmeier Werner |
Ford Taunus 20M RS |
H>1300 |
1:32:37 |
+21:34 +10 |
|||||
44. | #39 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Přerov nad Labem |
N/1300 |
1:33:33 |
+22:30 +56 |
|||||
45. | #102 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek Vratislav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:34:38 |
+23:35 +1:05 |
|||||
46. | #106 |
Fremr František - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H/1000 |
1:35:58 |
+24:55 +1:20 |
|||||
47. | #101 |
Středa Hynek - Jurka Milan |
Trabant P601 RST Karlovy Vary |
KVE*** | A/1300 |
1:36:47 |
+25:44 +49 |
||||
48. | #105 |
Kolínek Jaroslav - Šindelář Hynek |
Simca 1500 TB PAMK Klatovy |
H>1300 |
1:36:53 |
+25:50 +6 |
|||||
49. | #115 |
Bauer Christian - Raichl Elisabeth |
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
W 4*** | H/1000 |
1:38:21 |
+27:18 +1:28 |
||||
50. | #82 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 LS MTX Sokolovský AMK |
A/1300 |
1:39:02 |
+27:59 +41 |
|||||
51. | #111 |
Mašek Jaroslav - Rupert Karel |
Škoda Octavia TS AK Blovice |
PJC*** | H/1300 |
1:39:06 |
+28:03 +4 |
||||
52. | #23 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SSŽ Ústí nad Labem |
ULH*** | A/2000 |
1:39:10 0:30 |
+28:07 +4 |
||||
53. | #107 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
H/1000 |
1:40:18 |
+29:15 +1:08 |
|||||
54. | #73 |
Zdařil Petr - Maráček Vít |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:40:52 |
+29:49 +34 |
|||||
55. | #87 |
Peroutka Jaroslav - Zelenka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:42:06 0:40 |
+31:03 +1:14 |
|||||
56. | #121 |
Šeiner Pavel - Šeinerová Marcela |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Blovice |
H/1000 |
1:42:26 |
+31:23 +20 |
|||||
57. | #113 |
Odložilík Roman - Kadlečík Jan |
Škoda Octavia TS AK Barum |
H/1300 |
1:43:17 |
+32:14 +51 |
|||||
58. | #112 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman |
Škoda 1000 MB |
KT *** | H/1000 |
1:44:57 |
+33:54 +1:40 |
||||
59. | #93 |
Koch Frank - Potjans Willi |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
H>1300 |
1:45:18 |
+34:15 +21 |
|||||
60. | #84 |
Mařík Vladislav - Reitmeier Tomáš |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:45:21 |
+34:18 +3 |
|||||
61. | #125 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
H/1000 |
1:45:53 0:20 |
+34:50 +32 |
|||||
62. | #117 |
Procházka Milan - Sova Václav |
Renault 8 AMK Úvaly |
AD *** | H/1000 |
1:53:35 |
+42:32 +7:42 |
||||
Retirements
33 (33 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #4 |
Lank Josef - Poživil Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
LBH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #5 |
Holub Peter - Ruf Detlef |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V PAMK Klatovy |
WN-*** | A/2000 | Gearbox | |||||
SS10 | #9 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Sova Miroslav |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD ASK Telecom Plzeň |
PLM*** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #16 |
Suchopár Václav - Strnad Václav | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #17 |
Grůša František - Čech Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Koimpex Mladá Boleslav |
A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Šnajdr Vladimír ml. |
Citroën AX Sport AMK Mariánské Lázně |
ADP*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Pech Jiří | Opel Kadett GSI | N/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Dolejšová Ivana |
Mazda 323 4WD Aspekta |
N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #35 |
Mottl Karel - Pavlíček Roman |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Halberštát Milan - Balogh Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Gelov Teplice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #42 |
Vacek Dušan - Vaníček Luboš |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
PSB*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #43 |
Holubec Václav - Kapitánová Vladimíra |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Tolar Jan - Staněk František |
Mazda 323 4WD Aspekta |
PJD*** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #52 |
Samson Milan - Botek František | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #54 |
Zapletal Karel - Raška Radek | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #56 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #59 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SPID Třemošná |
PSD*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #67 |
Křížek Petr - Hickl Lukáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #68 |
Boček Oldřich - Lapáček Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SSŽ Ústí nad Labem |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda 130 L AK Otava Katovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Soukup Jindřich - Šrejber Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #72 |
Král Karel - Vildová Olga |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #75 |
Krattner Otto - Beránek Václav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Aspekta |
PJC*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #85 |
Třebín Petr - Čapek Miloslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #86 |
Vlk Libor - Bučko Jiří | Trabant P601 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #92 |
Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda Jindřich |
Morris Mini Cooper SAS Brno |
H/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #95 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Vendl Zdeněk | BMW 1800 TI | H>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #97 |
Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš | BMW 1800 TI | PUJ*** | H>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #103 |
Šolín Ondřej - Rakouš František |
Škoda Octavia TS SAS Brno |
H/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
H/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #109 |
Parč Milan - Faiman Jindřich | Škoda 1000 MB | H/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #116 |
Liška Milan sen. - Beránek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB Fox Cargo Team |
H/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Dzurech Florián - Návoj Karel | Škoda 120 LS | A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 6. 2013]
RALLYE ÚSLAVA 1993 (Crash & Action)…
INTRIBUS RALLY CZ/SK]
INTRIBUS RALLY CZ/SK]