Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

9. Tramo de Tierra Villa de Ausejo 2017

6. 5. 2017 • gravel 42,00 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 32 (32 on list)
1.#3flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Aiertza Iñaki
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
26:14.2
96.0
 
2.#1flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- García David.,.
icon Ford Fiesta R5+ (7694 JNJ)
Cornellana Clásicos
4RM
26:21.7
+7.5
 +7.5
95.6
 0.18
3.#2flagflag Jaio Txus
- Urkidi Jesus
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Euskadi Racing
4RM
26:25.4
+11.2
 +3.7
95.4
 0.27
4.#4flagflag Leyún Javier
- Fuente Erik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
27:00.6
+46.4
 +35.2
93.3
 1.10
5.#15flagflag Lapuente Rubén
- Odriozola Nerea
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Agurain
2RM
27:44.6
+1:30.4
 +44.0
90.8
 2.15
6.#20flagflag Alonso Alberto
- Segura Alex
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Kenako Trapaga
2RM
28:04.4
+1:50.2
 +19.8
89.8
 2.62
7.#10flagflag Texeira Iñaki
- Moline Carmelo
icon Polaris 1000 Turbo
Escudería Autona
4RM
28:10.7
+1:56.5
 +6.3
89.4
 2.77
8.#7flagflag Labaka Joxe Francisco
- Benitez Samuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
28:18.8
+2:04.6
 +8.1
89.0
 2.97
9.#19flagflag Jareño Xavier
- Zorrilla Alfredo
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Escudería Autona
2RM
28:49.5
+2:35.3
 +30.7
87.4
 3.70
10.#17flagflag Villanueva Daniel
- Garay Victor
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Éibar
2RM
28:59.3
+2:45.1
 +9.8
86.9
 3.93
11.#6flagflag Estévez Vázquez Daniel
- Aragón Nuria
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
29:02.3
+2:48.1
 +3.0
86.8
 4.00
12.#8flagflag Vallejo Luís
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo (8997 DYS)
Escudería Autona
4RM
29:37.7
+3:23.5
 +35.4
85.1
 4.85
13.#22flagflag Fernández Aitor
- Askargorta Zozaya Iker
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Sakana Motorsport
2RM
29:42.1
+3:27.9
 +4.4
84.8
 4.95
14.#18flagflag Bonillo Alcalá Luis
- Lahuerta Javier
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2RM
29:48.0
+3:33.8
 +5.9
84.6
 5.09
15.#30flagflag Coroso Montxo
- Pérez de Villarreal Andoni
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Escudería Aguere Motor
2RM
30:15.2
+4:01.0
 +27.2
83.3
 5.74
16.#32flagflag Ruiz Ernesto
- Ibáñez Roberto
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Autona
2RM
30:53.7
+4:39.5
 +38.5
81.6
 6.65
17.#27flagflag Robles Aarón
- Robles Saúl
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Jaizkibel
2RM
31:04.1
+4:49.9
 +10.4
81.1
 6.90
18.#25flagflag Alustiza Xabier
- Altube Xabier
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Escudería Autona
2RM
31:07.1
+4:52.9
 +3.0
81.0
 6.97
19.#26flagflag Larrañaga Íñigo
- Zendoya Josemi
icon Renault Clio Sport2RM
31:23.2
+5:09.0
 +16.1
80.3
 7.36
20.#36flagflag Muñoz Ausejo Adrián
- Muñoz Gutiérrez Francisco
icon Seat Ibiza GTI2RM
31:24.2
+5:10.0
 +1.0
80.2
 7.38
21.#11flagflag García Alfonso
- Cibrián Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Autona
4RM
31:33.9
+5:19.7
 +9.7
79.8
 7.61
22.#35flagflag Edeso Raúl
- Baquedano Eloy
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Urraki
2RM
32:21.1
+6:06.9
 +47.2
77.9
 8.74
23.#24flagflag Etxarre Koldo
- Estraga Jesús
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Euskadi Racing
2RM
32:21.6
+6:07.4
 +0.5
77.9
 8.75
24.#14flagflag Alberdi Íñigo
- Zubizarreta Beristain Garikoitz
icon Polaris RZR 900
Mendiola Racing
4RM
32:37.1
+6:22.9
 +15.5
77.3
 9.12
25.#37flagflag Correas Bernard Rubén
- Barroso García Coral
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Osca Motor Club
2RM
33:34.7
+7:20.5
 +57.6
75.0
 10.49
26.#40flagflag Martín Carmelo
- Peralta Iñaki
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
Kenako Trapaga
2RM
33:48.0
+7:33.8
 +13.3
74.6
 10.80
27.#38flagflag Labarquilla Fernando
- Remiro Pilar
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
SLT Racing
2RM
34:23.5
+8:09.3
 +35.5
73.3
 11.65
28.#44flagflag Martínez Fernando
- Martínez Montoya Javier
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Iparralde Racing
2RM
35:03.1
+8:48.9
 +39.6
71.9
 12.59
29.#39flagflag Orokieta Arkaitz
- Fernández Aitana
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Agurain
2RM
35:44.5
+9:30.3
 +41.4
70.5
 13.58
30.#43flagflag Bermejo Alba
- Martiarena Maitane
icon Peugeot 208
Escudería Autona
2RM
37:45.1
+11:30.9
 +2:00.6
66.8
 16.45
31.#42flagflag Gracia Galindo Rubén
- Martínez Mónera Luís
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
SLT Racing
2RM
38:24.8
+12:10.6
 +39.7
65.6
 17.40
32.#41flagflag Egido Sofía
- San José Noelia
icon Peugeot 208
Escudería Agurain
2RM
46:47.8
+20:33.6
 +8:23.0
53.8
 29.37

Retirements

11 (11 on list)
#5flagflag Uzkudun Txema
- Iturrioz Iker
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Lagun Artea
4RM
Retired
#9flagflag Rodríguez Jorge
- Sarasua Ibon
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Autona
4RM
Off road
#12flagflag López Tomás
- San Juan Felipe
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Escudería Autona
4RM
Retired
#16flagflag Ruíz Muro Óscar
- Arnedo Rada Jorge
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Autona
2RM
Mechanical
#21flagflag Zubimendi Arkaitz
- Elgarresta Aritz
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Errebueltie M.K.K.
2RM
Retired
#23flagflag Ibarretxe Guillermo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior2RM
Mechanical
#28flagflag Mateo David
- Valladares Sergio
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Automóvil Club Arnedo
2RM
Retired
#29flagflag Ezquerro Diego
- Martínez Sergio
icon BMW M3
Automóvil Club Arnedo
2RM
Mechanical
#31flagflag Vilaplana Albert
- Castellet De La Puerta Domenec
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Escudería Autona
2RM
Mechanical
#33flagflag Pereda Daniel
- Cortázar Aitor
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi2RM
Mechanical
#34flagflag Zabala Josu
- Atutxa Raquel
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Iparralde Racing
2RM
Mechanical
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [17. 5. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.