Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

4. Rallysprint de Tierra Villa de El Molar 2017

6. 5. 2017 • gravel 55,20 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 31 (31 on list)
1.#9flagflag López Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
40:42.5
81.4
 
2.#8flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- García Herrero Borja
icon Citroën C2
Villamotor Competición
2
41:07.6
+25.1
 +25.1
80.5
 0.45
3.#2flagflag Castro Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan J.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Máis Motor
4
41:50.2
+1:07.7
 +42.6
79.2
 1.23
4.#7flagflag Pazos Eduardo
- González González Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eficar Team
2
42:20.3
+1:37.8
 +30.1
78.2
 1.77
5.#12flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon BMW 325i Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
42:32.7
+1:50.2
 +12.4
77.8
 2.00
6.#11flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Seat Ibiza
La Ruina Racing
3
42:33.9
+1:51.4
 +1.2
77.8
 2.02
7.#32flagflag Hutchinson Mark Peter
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Seat Ibiza
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
42:37.7
+1:55.2
 +3.8
77.7
 2.09
8.#5flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Manuel
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
43:04.6
+2:22.1
 +26.9
76.9
 2.57
9.#16flagflag Giménez Fernando
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon Mitsubishi Montero
Jarama Sport
5
43:10.5
+2:28.0
 +5.9
76.7
 2.68
10.#17flagflag Bravo Carlos
- Gabriel Rafael
icon Toyota RAV4
Jarama Sport
5
43:39.1
+2:56.6
 +28.6
75.9
 3.20
11.#4flagflag Díaz López Diego
- Páez Iñaki
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
44:02.0
+3:19.5
 +22.9
75.2
 3.61
12.#29flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
44:39.8
+3:57.3
 +37.8
74.2
 4.30
13.#23flagflag González Pérez Rubén
- Gismero Manuel
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
44:48.8
+4:06.3
 +9.0
73.9
 4.46
14.#10flagflag Vera Isaac
- Martinez Marcos
icon Toyota GT86
Rasante Sport
7
44:50.8
+4:08.3
 +2.0
73.9
 4.50
15.#14flagflag López Martín Pedro
- Montes Víctor José
icon Fiat Punto HGT3
44:56.2
+4:13.7
 +5.4
73.7
 4.60
16.#25flagflag Serrano Humberto
- Blas Espada Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
45:01.3
+4:18.8
 +5.1
73.6
 4.69
17.#28flag García Daríoicon Bowler WildCat 200
JRX4 Competición
5
45:28.5
+4:46.0
 +27.2
72.8
 5.18
18.#6flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Olivè Francesc
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
45:51.0
+5:08.5
 +22.5
72.2
 5.59
19.#18flagflag Pelechano Pérez Jorge
- Pastor Sánchez Ignacio
icon Mitsubishi Montero
JRX4 Competición
5
46:19.2
+5:36.7
 +28.2
71.5
 6.10
20.#21flagflag Calero Cristofer
- Mas Rodríguez Gabriel
icon Peugeot 206
Jarama Sport
2
46:50.8
+6:08.3
 +31.6
70.7
 6.67
21.#38flagflag Vela Rivera Álvaro
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
1
46:53.6
+6:11.1
 +2.8
70.6
 6.72
22.#33flagflag Tirado López Pedro
- Pajares Enol
icon Peugeot 205
Villamotor Competición
2
47:09.4
+6:26.9
 +15.8
70.2
 7.01
23.#35flagflag Vera Samuel
- González Glez. Felipe
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
1
47:14.1
+6:31.6
 +4.7
70.1
 7.09
24.#22flagflag Doménech Ángel
- Prieto Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
2
47:33.2
+6:50.7
 +19.1
69.6
 7.44
25.#36flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
48:01.1
+7:18.6
 +27.9
69.0
 7.95
26.#39flagflag Barro Parejo Daniel
- Hernán Blasco Gerardo
icon Peugeot 107
Jarama Sport
1
48:46.0
+8:03.5
 +44.9
67.9
 8.76
27.#30flagflag Soriano Manuel
- Halcón Verdugo Arturo
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
49:24.8
+8:42.3
 +38.8
67.0
 9.46
28.#40flagflag Durán Ortega Jorge
- Ruiz Muñoz Raul
icon Kia Picanto
Rasante Sport
1
49:54.8
+9:12.3
 +30.0
66.4
 10.01
29.#26flagflag Tascón Manuel
- Oriol López-Tuya Antonio
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
52:28.9
+11:46.4
 +2:34.1
63.1
 12.80
30.#24flagflag Cayuela Ignacio
- Zamora Javier
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
1:00:04.9
+19:22.4
 +7:36.0
55.1
 21.06
31.#27flagflag Ruiz Moya Luis
- Molina Vilches José Ramon
icon BMW 316 Compact
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
1:05:52.9
+25:10.4
 +5:48.0
50.3
 27.36

Retirements

5 (5 on list)
#1flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2090 JST)
RMC Motorsport
4
Mechanical
#15flagflag García Sancha Daniel
- Sánchez Gijón José Luis
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
Club Deportivo Pinar Sport
4
Excluded
#20flagflag Hernando Sierra Víctor
- Castro Baños Álvaro
icon Fiat Punto HGT
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
2
Mechanical
#31flagflag Pedrosa Antonio
- Rodríguez Carreño José Antonio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Mechanical
#34flagflag Pascual Abad Jaime
- Pérez Samuel
icon Citroën AX2
Mechanical
Added by: Miguel Valle [18. 5. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.