33. Rallye Régional de Printemps - Clermont l'Hérault 2017
21. 5. 2017, Clermont l'Hérault • ASA Montpellier • asphalt 39.78 km • total distance including road sections - 228.79 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 101 (101 on list)
1. | #61 |
Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
24:25.6 |
97.7 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Guerre Rémy |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
24:59.6 |
+34.0 +34.0 |
95.5 0.85 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
25:02.2 |
+36.6 +2.6 |
95.3 0.92 |
|||
4. | #14 |
Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
25:04.9 |
+39.3 +2.7 |
95.2 0.99 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Grandordy Franck - Vincent Patrice |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
25:05.2 |
+39.6 +0.3 |
95.1 1.00 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Héron Didier - Zurro Patrice |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX6***
|
R5 |
25:07.8 |
+42.2 +2.6 |
95.0 1.06 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Roig Christian - Petitfils-Gadaut Julie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A8 |
25:11.9 |
+46.3 +4.1 |
94.7 1.16 |
||||
8. | #77 |
Lacruz Olivier - Lacruz Marine |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
25:13.8 |
+48.2 +1.9 |
94.6 1.21 |
||||
9. | #93 |
Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
25:18.5 |
+52.9 +4.7 |
94.3 1.33 |
|||
10. | #113 |
Descouens Marc - Langlasse Annabelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
25:22.7 |
+57.1 +4.2 |
94.0 1.44 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Reboul Michel - Zavarsky Alexy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
25:22.9 |
+57.3 +0.2 |
94.0 1.44 |
||||
12. | #12 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
25:27.5 |
+1:01.9 +4.6 |
93.8 1.56 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
25:37.8 |
+1:12.2 +10.3 |
93.1 1.81 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Constanty Kévin - Bardoux Pauline |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
|
A6K |
25:42.9 |
+1:17.3 +5.1 |
92.8 1.94 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Jacques Luc - Rodriguez Bryan |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K |
25:46.1 |
+1:20.5 +3.2 |
92.6 2.02 |
|||
16. | #11 |
Rizo Thomas - Brangbour-Guyot Célia |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-***
|
GT10 |
25:48.1 |
+1:22.5 +2.0 |
92.5 2.07 |
|||
17. | #62 |
Panagiotis Jean-Yves - Panagiotis Marie-Thérèse |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
25:56.4 |
+1:30.8 +8.3 |
92.0 2.28 |
|||
18. | #73 |
Bort Julien - Bort Thomas |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
25:58.1 |
+1:32.5 +1.7 |
91.9 2.33 |
|||
19. | #118 |
Marcillac Nicolas - Lacroix Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
26:09.0 |
+1:43.4 +10.9 |
91.3 2.60 |
|||
20. | #104 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
26:14.9 |
+1:49.3 +5.9 |
90.9 2.75 |
|||
21. | #103 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
26:25.5 |
+1:59.9 +10.6 |
90.3 3.01 |
|||
22. | #44 |
Perez Jean-François - Paupière Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
26:25.8 |
+2:00.2 +0.3 |
90.3 3.02 |
|||
23. | #67 |
Bernière Jérôme - Garcia Frédéric |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
26:28.2 |
+2:02.6 +2.4 |
90.2 3.08 |
|||
24. | #22 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Géraldine |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
26:30.1 |
+2:04.5 +1.9 |
90.1 3.13 |
||||
25. | #23 |
Reboul Laurent - Bousquet Sandrine |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
26:33.1 |
+2:07.5 +3.0 |
89.9 3.21 |
|||
26. | #76 |
Gomez Lionel - Say Nicolas |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
26:35.1 |
+2:09.5 +2.0 |
89.8 3.26 |
|||
27. | #139 |
Boutinaud Damien - Belin Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
26:39.9 |
+2:14.3 +4.8 |
89.5 3.38 |
|||
28. | #26 |
Jouve Didier - Lebrun Jean-Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
R3 |
26:41.4 |
+2:15.8 +1.5 |
89.4 3.41 |
||||
29. | #29 |
Legrand Vincent - Monier Benoît |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
26:42.1 |
+2:16.5 +0.7 |
89.4 3.43 |
|||
30. | #39 |
Escudier Maxime - Puech Mallorie |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
26:44.7 |
+2:19.1 +2.6 |
89.2 3.50 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Vidal Sylvain - Tempier Didier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
|
A7K |
26:47.5 |
+2:21.9 +2.8 |
89.1 3.57 |
|||
32. | #57 |
Campoy Gines - Villaret Charlène |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 |
26:57.9 |
+2:32.3 +10.4 |
88.5 3.83 |
|||
33. | #108 |
Enjalbal Dorian - Rouanet Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
27:02.9 |
+2:37.3 +5.0 |
88.2 3.95 |
||||
34. | #111 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas |
Opel Astra G |
|
F2/13 |
27:08.1 |
+2:42.5 +5.2 |
88.0 4.08 |
|||
35. | #95 |
Pellegrini Philippe - Pellegrini Thibaut |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
299*** | N3 |
27:08.3 |
+2:42.7 +0.2 |
87.9 4.09 |
|||
36. | #134 |
Hoffman Jonathan - Sanchez Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
27:11.2 |
+2:45.6 +2.9 |
87.8 4.16 |
|||
37. | #19 |
Pasquet Robin - Derradji Nordine |
Subaru Impreza STi |
A8 |
27:22.1 |
+2:56.5 +10.9 |
87.2 4.44 |
||||
38. | #150 |
Pasquini David - Gueroult Thomas |
Renault Super 5 |
F2/12 |
27:24.0 0:20 |
+2:58.4 +1.9 |
87.1 4.48 |
||||
38. | #132 |
Heitz Olivier - Kijewski Ambre |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
27:24.0 |
+2:58.4 +0.0 |
87.1 4.48 |
||||
40. | #130 |
Gaujoux Damien - Combemale Loic |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
27:28.7 |
+3:03.1 +4.7 |
86.9 4.60 |
||||
41. | #102 |
Rivera Yoann - Rochet Alicia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
27:28.8 |
+3:03.2 +0.1 |
86.9 4.61 |
||||
42. | #88 |
Teissier Romain - Lliso Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
27:31.6 |
+3:06.0 +2.8 |
86.7 4.68 |
||||
43. | #34 |
Durand Benjamin - Durand Benoît |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
27:32.3 |
+3:06.7 +0.7 |
86.7 4.69 |
||||
44. | #107 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
27:34.7 |
+3:09.1 +2.4 |
86.5 4.75 |
||||
45. | #21 |
Daniel Joël - Diaz Virginie |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
27:35.0 |
+3:09.4 +0.3 |
86.5 4.76 |
||||
46. | #131 |
Fabre Fabien - Masson Romain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
27:41.2 |
+3:15.6 +6.2 |
86.2 4.92 |
||||
47. | #115 |
Jenvrain Laurent - Jenvrain-Sacquet Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
27:46.9 |
+3:21.3 +5.7 |
85.9 5.06 |
|||
48. | #114 |
Garcia Olivier - Roques Julian |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
27:54.2 |
+3:28.6 +7.3 |
85.5 5.24 |
|||
49. | #126 |
Coudene Arnaud - Vareilles Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
27:55.2 |
+3:29.6 +1.0 |
85.5 5.27 |
||||
50. | #101 |
Gazanhes Fabien - Crepin Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
27:59.7 |
+3:34.1 +4.5 |
85.3 5.38 |
|||
51. | #155 |
Combet Maxime - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
28:03.8 |
+3:38.2 +4.1 |
85.1 5.49 |
||||
52. | #146 |
Cayla Christian - Peyriere Brice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
28:04.8 |
+3:39.2 +1.0 |
85.0 5.51 |
||||
53. | #99 |
Kasprzak Rudy - Loustalniau Marcel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
28:11.7 |
+3:46.1 +6.9 |
84.7 5.68 |
||||
54. | #121 |
Alcaraz Bruno - Alcaraz Claudine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
A5 |
28:17.2 |
+3:51.6 +5.5 |
84.4 5.82 |
|||
55. | #161 |
Serres Benoît - Meric Patrice |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
28:18.3 |
+3:52.7 +1.1 |
84.3 5.85 |
|||
56. | #158 |
Perez Bruno - Fuhrmann Priscilia |
Citroën AX GTI |
AS-***
|
N1 |
28:19.8 |
+3:54.2 +1.5 |
84.2 5.89 |
|||
57. | #135 |
Galley Rémi - Quinonero Rémi |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
28:23.8 |
+3:58.2 +4.0 |
84.1 5.99 |
||||
58. | #51 |
Goumarre Jean-Felix - Gemard Anthony |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
28:30.4 |
+4:04.8 +6.6 |
83.7 6.15 |
||||
59. | #123 |
Jonquet Maxime - Jonquet William |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
28:30.5 |
+4:04.9 +0.1 |
83.7 6.16 |
|||
60. | #27 |
Balester Pascal - Orts Jean-François |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
28:32.8 |
+4:07.2 +2.3 |
83.6 6.21 |
||||
61. | #36 |
Marcobal Thierry - Perez Geoffrey |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
28:33.8 |
+4:08.2 +1.0 |
83.6 6.24 |
||||
62. | #41 |
Vidal Alexandre - Benzal Aurélien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
28:35.7 |
+4:10.1 +1.9 |
83.5 6.29 |
|||
62. | #87 |
Segarra Cédric - Guillevere Romuald |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
28:35.7 |
+4:10.1 +0.0 |
83.5 6.29 |
||||
64. | #84 |
Diaz Geoffrey - Puglia Romain |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
28:38.3 |
+4:12.7 +2.6 |
83.3 6.35 |
||||
65. | #31 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565***
|
N4 |
28:53.9 |
+4:28.3 +15.6 |
82.6 6.74 |
|||
66. | #120 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Schosmann Adeline |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
28:54.0 |
+4:28.4 +0.1 |
82.6 6.75 |
||||
67. | #58 |
Greffier Lucas - Janssen Jonatan |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
28:57.2 |
+4:31.6 +3.2 |
82.4 6.83 |
|||
68. | #79 |
Prevost Claude - Prevost Marjorie |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F2/14 |
28:58.0 |
+4:32.4 +0.8 |
82.4 6.85 |
||||
69. | #156 |
Burgos Guillaume - Valette Elodie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
29:08.4 |
+4:42.8 +10.4 |
81.9 7.11 |
||||
70. | #72 |
Cribeillet Alain - Mezy Christophe |
Opel Manta GT/E |
858***
|
F2/14 |
29:11.7 |
+4:46.1 +3.3 |
81.8 7.19 |
|||
71. | #42 |
Coria Mathieu - Birocheau Geoffrey |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
29:12.5 |
+4:46.9 +0.8 |
81.7 7.21 |
|||
72. | #32 |
Meric Laurent - Foppolo Michaël |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
873*** | N4 |
29:16.8 |
+4:51.2 +4.3 |
81.5 7.32 |
|||
73. | #70 |
Vedel Patrice - Trubner Robin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
29:22.2 |
+4:56.6 +5.4 |
81.3 7.46 |
|||
74. | #55 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Raunier Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
29:22.9 |
+4:57.3 +0.7 |
81.2 7.47 |
||||
75. | #157 |
Martinez Pascal - Lajoinie Stéphanie |
Citroën AX GTI |
|
N1 |
29:23.9 |
+4:58.3 +1.0 |
81.2 7.50 |
|||
76. | #141 |
Lacroux Jérôme - Roussel Yvan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
29:24.4 |
+4:58.8 +0.5 |
81.2 7.51 |
||||
77. | #153 |
Marquier Christophe - Livolsi Florent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
29:24.9 |
+4:59.3 +0.5 |
81.1 7.52 |
||||
78. | #136 |
Combes Thomas - Bonhomme Natacha |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
29:26.3 |
+5:00.7 +1.4 |
81.1 7.56 |
||||
79. | #53 |
Fischer Aurélien - Perreal Thomas |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
29:27.8 |
+5:02.2 +1.5 |
81.0 7.60 |
|||
80. | #152 |
Antioco Marc - Garcia Jacinto |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
29:28.5 |
+5:02.9 +0.7 |
81.0 7.61 |
||||
81. | #43 |
Tastu Terence - Beylouni Romain |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
29:33.4 |
+5:07.8 +4.9 |
80.8 7.74 |
|||
82. | #86 |
Authebon Gérard - Domergue Martine |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
29:47.9 |
+5:22.3 +14.5 |
80.1 8.10 |
||||
83. | #147 |
Desenclos Erwann - Borrell Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
29:52.0 |
+5:26.4 +4.1 |
79.9 8.21 |
||||
84. | #144 |
Falanga Thomas - Basso Margot |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
29:53.6 |
+5:28.0 +1.6 |
79.8 8.25 |
||||
85. | #96 |
De Angelis Henri - Constans Rémy |
Lotus Elise |
|
GT9 |
30:04.6 0:10 |
+5:39.0 +11.0 |
79.4 8.52 |
|||
86. | #160 |
Guiraud Laëtitia - Guiraud Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
30:23.8 |
+5:58.2 +19.2 |
78.5 9.00 |
|||
87. | #47 |
Delmas Bernard - Kadi Nail |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
30:26.6 |
+6:01.0 +2.8 |
78.4 9.07 |
||||
88. | #64 |
Potavin Vincent - Potavin Christophe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
|
F2/14 |
30:42.0 |
+6:16.4 +15.4 |
77.7 9.46 |
|||
89. | #49 |
Garin Yoan - Serra Jordan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
30:58.5 |
+6:32.9 +16.5 |
77.1 9.88 |
|||
90. | #119 |
Servant Jean-Philippe - Giraud Hervé |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
31:14.9 |
+6:49.3 +16.4 |
76.4 10.29 |
||||
91. | #142 |
Salvador Maurice - Surguet Hélène |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) |
CB-*** | N2S |
31:15.2 |
+6:49.6 +0.3 |
76.4 10.30 |
|||
92. | #69 |
Jenvrain Karl - Hays Jennifer |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
F2/14 |
31:24.1 |
+6:58.5 +8.9 |
76.0 10.52 |
||||
93. | #65 |
Mounition René - Manen Christian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
31:30.4 1:30 |
+7:04.8 +6.3 |
75.8 10.68 |
||||
94. | #63 |
Delbos David - Pere Benjamin |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 |
31:35.8 |
+7:10.2 +5.4 |
75.5 10.81 |
|||
95. | #85 |
Pages Virginie - Palma Karine |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
F2/14 |
31:37.8 |
+7:12.2 +2.0 |
75.5 10.86 |
|||
96. | #122 |
Lafitte Angélique - Levasseur Quentin |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
31:38.9 |
+7:13.3 +1.1 |
75.4 10.89 |
|||
97. | #159 |
Fauche Fabien - Boutieres Florian |
Citroën AX Sport |
N1 |
31:46.9 |
+7:21.3 +8.0 |
75.1 11.09 |
||||
98. | #94 |
Evrad Jérôme - Rieu Alexandre |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
N3 |
31:51.0 |
+7:25.4 +4.1 |
74.9 11.20 |
|||
99. | #33 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K |
31:56.9 |
+7:31.3 +5.9 |
74.7 11.34 |
|||
100. | #37 |
Marcobal-Bastide Cantin - Boyer Jean-François |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
32:02.6 |
+7:37.0 +5.7 |
74.5 11.49 |
||||
101. | #66 |
Guerrero Stéphane - Sava-Lopez Sabrina |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
49:22.0 1:40 |
+24:56.4 +17:19.4 |
48.3 37.62 |
|||
Retirements
43 (43 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Carminati Boris - Redon Jérôme | Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #4 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Vaille Jean-Pierre - Vaille Chloé | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 142*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Pruja Sébastien - Favreau Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #24 |
Majorel Julien - Gineste Elsa | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Jouve Romain - François Jérôme | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Gil Romain - Calmels Gaëtan | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Martin Sébastien - Legal Joris | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Carriere Jean-Yves - Bordonado José-Luis | Renault 19 16S |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #52 |
Solanet Julien - Pelras Marie-Françoise | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #54 |
Rouanet Romain - Boursinhac Clémentine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #56 |
Ginier Valérie - Lauraire Isabelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #59 |
Rouquette Eric - Rouquette Annick | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #68 |
Delpuech Thomas - Bresson Cédric | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Romero Damien - Baux Anthony | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Morillas Jean-Marc - Morillas Sébastien | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Delavallée Stéphane - Pegurie Max | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #82 |
Vincente Marc - Poret Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #89 |
Pellet Olivier - Cruz Benjamin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Carriere Jérôme - Couzy Nicolas | Peugeot 206 CC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #91 |
Louette Fabrice - Auque Damien | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Garcia Sébastien - Marquier Benjamin | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #98 |
Segura Florent - Gailhard Thomas | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #100 |
Sicard Julien - Valentin Olivier | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #105 |
Gaubert Laurent - Beltran David | Honda Civic VTi |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #109 |
Lelievre Christophe - Lelievre Carl | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #110 |
Riac Patrick - Combes Bruno | Peugeot 306 Rallye |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #112 |
Delforge Marc - Perez Jean-Michel | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Vialla Jérôme - Boivin Alexis | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #124 |
Touche Romuald - Grolier Cédric | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Bernard Estève - Dauchy Alexandre | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #127 |
Hernandez Patrick - Cayreyre Stéphane | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #128 |
Obrecht Clément - Frutoso Faustin | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #129 |
Van Mengsel Yannick - Vrignaud Adrien | Honda Civic VTi |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #133 |
Chinappi Adrien - Chinappi Romain | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #137 |
Vialettes Franck - Affre Marine | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #138 |
Vaille Thierry - Petitjean Cédric | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Valette Bruno - Pelamourgues Marine | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #143 |
Buldu Cédric - Guiraud Julie | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #151 |
Schosmann Mathieu - Ferret Yves | Peugeot 106 | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #154 |
Sabatier Charles - Anxionnat Roland | Peugeot 106 | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #162 |
Innocenti Pierre - Sirico Marie-Claude | Renault 4L SMC |
130***
|
F2/11 | Mechanical |