-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

I Slalom Arico 2017

23. 4. 2017 • gravel • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 21 (21 on list)
1.#19flagflag Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí
- Sanfiel Rguez. Isaac
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
Escudería Villa de Adeje
C7
4:10.3
2.#18flagflag García Fumero Iván
- García Morales María Esther
icon BMW 325 iX
Club ADEA
C7
4:14.3
+4.0
 +4.0
3.#21flagflag García Gª. Braulio
- Domínguez Agustín
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10
C.D. La Escalona
C7
4:17.1
+6.8
 +2.8
4.#7flagflag Rodríguez Hdez. Juan Manuel
- Rodríguez Hernández Octavio
icon Ford Fiesta
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B4
4:17.8
+7.5
 +0.7
5.#13flagflag Cabrera Barroso Roberto J
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B5
4:19.0
+8.7
 +1.2
6.#14flagflag Delgado García José Miguel
- García Beltrán Lucas
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B5
4:20.8
+10.5
 +1.8
7.#17flagflag Jorge Gómez Ángel
- Jorge Alberto Ángel
icon Subaru Justy 4WD
Escudería Arico Competición
C6
4:23.6
+13.3
 +2.8
8.#16flagflag Quintero O. Adán
- Hernández Regalado Rayco
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Garome Automovil Club
B5
4:24.6
+14.3
 +1.0
9.#8flagflag Hernández Galdón José Alexis
- Fuentes Cámara Yeray
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:25.0
+14.7
 +0.4
10.#12flagflag Capdevila Raúl
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Volkswagen Polo TDI
Copi Sport
B5
4:25.5
+15.2
 +0.5
11.#20flagflag Casanova Jéssica
- García Pérez Verónica
icon Subaru Impreza GT
Club ADEA
C7
4:26.7
+16.4
 +1.2
12.#15flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Cruz Santana Inmaculada
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Valle de Güímar
B5
4:28.0
+17.7
 +1.3
13.#5flagflag Álvarez Expósito Aday
- Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa
icon Mitsubishi Colt
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B4
4:28.1
+17.8
 +0.1
14.#11flagflag Hernández Palmero Pablo E.
- Ramos Pérez Priscila
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería Aguere Motor
B5
4:31.4
+21.1
 +3.3
15.#6flagflag Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel
- Vera Navarro Jocelyn
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. La Escalona
B4
4:34.4
+24.1
 +3.0
16.#3flagflag Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos
- Oramas Luis Hilario
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
4:41.0
+30.7
 +6.6
17.#10flagflag Rodríguez Segoviano Yeray
- Silva Luis Isaac Domingo
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:43.0
+32.7
 +2.0
18.#1flagflag Rodríguez González Rayco Jacob
- Rodríguez Palmes Borja Luis
icon BMW 325
Escudería Arico Competición
A2
4:49.5
+39.2
 +6.5
19.#9flagflag Alonso Salazar Javier
- González Marrero Esther
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B4
4:50.1
+39.8
 +0.6
20.#2flagflag González Magaly
- Sáez Mariola
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
4:56.6
+46.3
 +6.5
21.#4flagflag Ramos Pérez Kévin
- González Melo César
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
5:03.7
+53.4
 +7.1

Retirements

Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 4. 2017]