Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

33. Rally Orvecame Norte 2017

21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017 • asphalt 96,44 km - (cancelled 10,90 km) • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Estévez Lauren
- Martín González Samuel
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Arico Competición
1
57:06.1
89.9
 
2.#2flagflag Afonso Pedro Javier
- Afonso Javier
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
59:05.8
+1:59.7
 +1:59.7
86.8
 1.40
3.#10flagflag Martín Neftalí
- Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Team Sinco Sport
2
1:00:31.8
+3:25.7
 +1:26.0
84.8
 2.40
4.#3flagflag Brito García Félix
- Rodríguez Pedro M.
icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 (X14 SRT)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:01:01.8
+3:55.7
 +30.0
84.1
 2.76
5.#7flagflag González Pérez Roberto
- Febles Víctor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:01:20.5
+4:14.4
 +18.7
83.7
 2.97
6.#14flagflag Rodríguez Dguez. Moisés B.
- Salazar Daniel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Atogo
2
1:02:39.3
+5:33.2
 +1:18.8
81.9
 3.90
7.#37flagflag Quintero González Gabriel
- Chávez Juan Ramón
icon Peugeot 306
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:02:50.2
+5:44.1
 +10.9
81.7
 4.02
8.#45flagflag González León Juan P.
- González Aguiar Francisco A.
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:03:31.6
+6:25.5
 +41.4
80.8
 4.51
9.#6flagflag Lorenzo Marco
- Gómez Néstor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
1:03:33.0
+6:26.9
 +1.4
80.8
 4.52
10.#18flagflag Quesada Raúl
- Rosario Daniel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:03:43.1
+6:37.0
 +10.1
80.5
 4.64
11.#20flagflag Nieves Óliver
- Alonso Perera Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:04:08.7
+7:02.6
 +25.6
80.0
 4.94
12.#57flagflag González González Jonás Amauai
- Méndez Armas Ana Kataisa
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:04:17.6
+7:11.5
 +8.9
79.8
 5.04
13.#16flagflag Padilla Cristo J.
- Martín Goretty
icon BMW M3 E30
Escudería Hierro Sur
1
1:04:34.6
+7:28.5
 +17.0
79.5
 5.24
14.#90flagflag Delgado Mulero Tanausú
- González Fariña José Á.
icon Citroën ZX
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
1:04:41.6
+7:35.5
 +7.0
79.3
 5.32
15.#40flagflag Luis Rodríguez Sergio
- Martín Martín Silvia
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:04:41.7
+7:35.6
 +0.1
79.3
 5.33
16.#54flagflag Yanes Martín Manasés
- Valiente Zebenzuí
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:04:42.0
+7:35.9
 +0.3
79.3
 5.33
17.#17flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Hernández Luis Azael
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:04:44.6
+7:38.5
 +2.6
79.3
 5.36
18.#74flagflag Rancel Rguez. Jonathan
- Alonso Padilla Patricia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. La Escalona
3
1:04:51.8
+7:45.7
 +7.2
79.1
 5.44
19.#19flagflag García Carlos David
- Margalef Francisco
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:05:00.1
+7:54.0
 +8.3
79.0
 5.54
20.#41flagflag Cruz Ramos Fernando
- Hernández Negrín Cristian Jesús
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Rallyten Sport
3
1:05:02.3
+7:56.2
 +2.2
78.9
 5.57
21.#65flagflag Luis Luis Julián
- González Martín Jonathan
icon Honda Civic VTi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:05:06.9
+8:00.8
 +4.6
78.8
 5.62
22.#46flagflag Dorta López Alexis
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:05:07.6
+8:01.5
 +0.7
78.8
 5.63
23.#42flagflag González Pérez Víctor Manuel
- González Pérez Alejandro
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:05:09.4
+8:03.3
 +1.8
78.8
 5.65
24.#43flagflag Campos Ayoze David
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Valle de Güímar
1
1:05:12.5
+8:06.4
 +3.1
78.7
 5.69
25.#36flagflag Ascanio Alonso Jonathan
- Pérez Afonso Pedro J.
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Zapatera Sport
2
1:05:15.9
+8:09.8
 +3.4
78.6
 5.73
26.#38flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Medina Arvelo José Hilario
icon BMW 325i E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
T
1:05:24.1
+8:18.0
 +8.2
78.5
 5.82
27.#73flagflag Vargas L. José Claudio
- González Bello Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
1:05:41.9
+8:35.8
 +17.8
78.1
 6.03
28.#105flagflag Ghuneim Orihuela Jair
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon Peugeot 306
Escudería Zapatera Sport
4
1:06:13.8
+9:07.7
 +31.9
77.5
 6.40
29.#39flagflag Vera Peraza Néstor J.
- Vera Peraza Yaiza
icon BMW E30
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
T
1:06:23.5
+9:17.4
 +9.7
77.3
 6.52
30.#81flagflag Benito Dorta José David
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:06:48.3
+9:42.2
 +24.8
76.8
 6.81
31.#30flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:06:53.3
+9:47.2
 +5.0
76.7
 6.86
32.#98flagflag Fernández Acosta Adán
- Núñez León Víctor
icon Hyundai Getz
Barlia Motorsport
3
1:07:00.8
+9:54.7
 +7.5
76.6
 6.95
33.#21flagflag Méndez Cruz Jonathan
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:07:01.2
+9:55.1
 +0.4
76.6
 6.96
34.#55flagflag García García Moisés
- García Sosa Roberto Amilcar
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:07:01.6
+9:55.5
 +0.4
76.6
 6.96
35.#53flagflag Felipe Siverio Jonathan
- Quintana Hernández Lidia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:07:04.1
+9:58.0
 +2.5
76.5
 6.99
36.#99flagflag García Glez. Rosmel
- Oramas Samuel
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
3
1:07:07.3
+10:01.2
 +3.2
76.5
 7.03
37.#80flagflag Rodríguez Glez. Alejandro
- Rodríguez Rivero José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:07:13.8
+10:07.7
 +6.5
76.3
 7.10
38.#27flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Hernández Díaz Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:07:28.9
+10:22.8
 +15.1
76.1
 7.28
39.#33flagflag Rosa Martín Salvador
- Romero Farrais Emilio José
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:08:07.3
+11:01.2
 +38.4
75.3
 7.73
40.#26flagflag González Fernández Camilo
- Martel Haridian Esperanza
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:08:09.3
+11:03.2
 +2.0
75.3
 7.75
41.#96flagflag Sacramento Luis Jonais
- Sacramento Gorrín Benito D.
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:08:11.6
+11:05.5
 +2.3
75.3
 7.78
42.#83flagflag Aguilar Pérez Alfredo
- González Dévora Naira Candelaria
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
T
1:08:37.2
+11:31.1
 +25.6
74.8
 8.08
43.#25flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:08:53.1
+11:47.0
 +15.9
74.5
 8.27
44.#23flagflag Méndez Castro Juan Orlando
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:09:19.8
+12:13.7
 +26.7
74.0
 8.58
45.#32flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:09:39.6
+12:33.5
 +19.8
73.7
 8.81
46.#64flagflag González Eloy M.
- Correa Roberto
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:09:59.9
3:00
+12:53.8
 +20.3
73.3
 9.05
47.#100flagflag Barbuzano C. Yeray
- Abreu Carrera Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Aguere Motor
3
1:11:05.4
+13:59.3
 +1:05.5
72.2
 9.81
48.#84flagflag González Delgado Diego Iván
- Real Verano Josep
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:11:11.5
+14:05.4
 +6.1
72.1
 9.88
49.#87flagflag Martín Perdomo Isaías
- Arbelo Martínez Yaiza
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:11:20.8
+14:14.7
 +9.3
71.9
 9.99
50.#97flagflag Expósito Santana Tomás J.
- de León Agustín Javier
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Retro Cars Club Tenerife
2
1:11:22.3
+14:16.2
 +1.5
71.9
 10.01
51.#24flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Miranda Rguez. José Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:11:39.0
+14:32.9
 +16.7
71.6
 10.20
52.#71flagflag Expósito Molina José Miguel
- Martín Pimienta Jonay
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
1:12:25.7
+15:19.6
 +46.7
70.9
 10.75
53.#28flagflag Robledano Javier
- Castillo Miguel Ángel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
1:12:28.0
+15:21.9
 +2.3
70.8
 10.78
54.#60flagflag Lorenzo González Achamán
- González González Cathaysa B.
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:12:32.9
+15:26.8
 +4.9
70.7
 10.83
55.#86flagflag Arbardo Gutiérrez José
- González Luis Jesús Yoel
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:12:51.5
+15:45.4
 +18.6
70.4
 11.05
56.#101flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Baldomero
- Hernández Romero Josué
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:13:01.4
+15:55.3
 +9.9
70.3
 11.17
57.#76flagflag Hernández Reyes Francisco J.
- Pérez Hernández Alexis
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
1:14:00.1
+16:54.0
 +58.7
69.4
 11.85

Retirements

47 (47 on list)
#4flagflag Mejías García Airán
- García Amador Ayoze
icon Ford Escort WRC (0533 FXS)
Escudería Valle de Güímar
1
Retired
#5flagflag Díaz Molina José Alberto
- Domínguez Agustín
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Retired
#8flagflag Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F.
- Lorenzo Sanabria Catalina
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Transmission
#9flagflag Martín Lorenzo Alexis
- González Marrero Mayte
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#11flagflag García José Antonio
- García Cristo Manuel
icon Citroën Xsara Kit Car
Rallyten Sport
1
Axle
#15flagflag Dorta López Jorge
- González Domínguez Gustavo
icon Citroën Saxo S1600
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Clutch
#22flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Accident
#29flagflag Martín Marrero Marcos
- Medina Figueroa Pablo
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Accident
#31flagflag Fernández Pérez José Luis
- Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Retired
#34flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
Retired
#35flagflag Díaz Expósito Armando
- Gutiérrez Díaz Ayoze
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Valle de Güímar
2
Retired
#44flagflag Tavío Juan José
- González Hernández Alejandro
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#47flagflag Delgado Pacheco Jaime
- Fregel Cristo
icon Honda Civic VTi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Accident
#48flagflag Díaz Luis Samuel
- Aguín Rosquete Eduardo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#49flagflag Rodríguez Díaz Juan Carlos
- Rodríguez Luis José Benito
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#50flagflag Dorta Alegría Pablo
- Dorta Ravelo Melania
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Accident
#51flagflag Pérez Mesa Adolfo
- Socas Martín Ányelo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
#52flagflag Hernández González Ayoze
- Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
#58flagflag Díaz Rodríguez Roberto Jesús
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Accident
#59flagflag González Martín José R.
- Barrios Peraza Samuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
#61flagflag Benítez Bacallado José
- Jorge López Carlos
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#62flagflag González Fariña Juan Carlos
- González de La Cruz José Domingo
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#63flagflag Luis José Vicente
- Delgado Méndez Nicolás
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
#66flagflag González M. Iván Jesús
- Estévez Fabián
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Retired
#67flagflag Reyes Hernández Alexander
- Lozano Delgado Nelson
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Retired
#68flagflag Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze
- Mesa González Yeray
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Retired
#69flagflag Hernández Guerra Hacomar
- Pérez Carballo Tamara
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Retired
#70flagflag Valeriano Padilla Adexe
- Avero Fuentes Alba
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Retired
#72flagflag Jiménez Lucas Carlos
- Abreu Flores Carmen
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Zapatera Sport
2
Retired
#75flagflag Negrín Medina Óliver
- Hernández Martín Esther
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. ProGT Arafo
4
Retired
#77flagflag Martín Pérez José Alejandro
- Abreu A. Indalecio
icon Citroën ZX
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
#78flagflag Ramos Molina Yeray
- Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#79flagflag Afonso León Domingo J.
- Arencibia Méndez Zenaida
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
Retired
#82flagflag Ledesma González Jorge David
- González Dávila Santiago
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
#85flagflag Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús
- Mallart Casamajor Jordi
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
#88flagflag Rodríguez Jorge Javier
- Quintero Pérez Jacqueline
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
Retired
#89flagflag Dávila Darias Melchor
- Ruiz Pedro
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Team Sinco Sport
1
T
Retired
#91flagflag Lorenzo Doniz Christian
- Chacón Vásquez Ciriely
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Retired
#92flagflag Pérez Dorta Santiago Jonás
- González Lorenzo Ylenia
icon Seat 127
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H
Retired
#93flagflag Yanes López Julio César
- Expósito González Carolina
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
Retired
#94flagflag Mansito Pérez Leopoldo
- Hernández Rodríguez Liborio
icon BMW 2002
Escudería Teide Ract
2
H
Retired
#95flagflag Luis Fuentes Félix J.
- García Álvarez Eduardo
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
H
Retired
#102flagflag Luis Rosquete Juan Pedro
- Zamora González Nelson
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
T
Retired
#103flagflag Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel
- León González Roberto Carlos
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Retired
#104flagflag Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás
- Quintero B. Andrés Arunzu
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Accident
#106flagflag Hernández Marrero Moisés
- Martín Díaz Mayquel
icon Citroën C2 VTS
Escudería Aguere Motor
3
Retired
#107flagflag Benítez Palenzuela Jesús Manuel
- Amaro Palenzuela Jorge
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 4. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.