4. Rallye Terre de Castine 1988
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1988, Bretenoux • gravel - asphalt 125.26 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #8 |
Battut Laurent - Therry Patrick |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
125*** | B2 |
1:35:55 |
78.4 |
||||
2. | ? |
Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:36:31 |
+36 +36 |
77.9 0.29 |
||||
3. | ? |
Royer Joël - Pozzo di Borgo Antoine |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:39:28 |
+3:33 +2:57 |
75.6 1.70 |
||||
4. | ? |
Dorche Christian - Breton Didier |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:39:32 |
+3:37 +4 |
75.5 1.73 |
||||
5. | ? |
Fouques Laurent - Reut Denis |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:40:07 0:30 |
+4:12 +35 |
75.1 2.01 |
||||
6. | ? |
Sambourg Michel - Chassaing Michel |
Opel Manta 400 |
B3 |
1:41:33 |
+5:38 +1:26 |
74.0 2.70 |
||||
7. | ? |
Garosi Serge - Brulant Nadine |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N5 |
1:41:41 |
+5:46 +8 |
73.9 2.76 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
EZT*** | A5 |
1:41:58 |
+6:03 +17 |
73.7 2.90 |
|||
9. | #33 |
Soulié Jacques - Bourdiol Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
A4 |
1:42:21 |
+6:26 +23 |
73.4 3.08 |
||||
10. | ? |
Artéro Jean-Paul - Roux Danièle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
1:42:32 |
+6:37 +11 |
73.3 3.17 |
||||
11. | ? |
Ah Mouck Gérard - Ah Koone Noor |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
986*** | B2 |
1:42:52 |
+6:57 +20 |
73.1 3.33 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Gervoson Frédéric - Dumond Marc |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:44:20 |
+8:25 +1:28 |
72.0 4.03 |
||||
13. | ? |
Chieusse Paul - Marie Pascal |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A5 |
1:44:52 |
+8:57 +32 |
71.7 4.29 |
||||
14. | ? |
Sécher Jacques - Thuizat Martine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
1:45:39 |
+9:44 +47 |
71.1 4.66 |
||||
15. | ? |
Pointet François - Gallepy Serge |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
1:47:11 |
+11:16 +1:32 |
70.1 5.40 |
||||
16. | ? |
Dubus Olivier - Berguès Didier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
1:48:34 |
+12:39 +1:23 |
69.2 6.06 |
||||
17. | ? |
Mas Paul - Recoppe |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:48:43 |
+12:48 +9 |
69.1 6.13 |
||||
18. | ? |
Zyla Jean-Michel - Dantin Henry |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
867*** | N5 |
1:48:51 |
+12:56 +8 |
69.0 6.20 |
|||
19. | ? |
Fillol Jean - Sola Pascal |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
F5 |
1:48:56 |
+13:01 +5 |
69.0 6.24 |
||||
20. | ? |
Achard Anthony - Macario-Lazaro Pascale |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
1:49:22 |
+13:27 +26 |
68.7 6.44 |
||||
21. | ? |
Barthalais Charly - Sorribas Jean-Paul |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
N5 |
1:50:08 |
+14:13 +46 |
68.2 6.81 |
||||
22. | ? |
Cavasino Denis - Vergeot Jean-François |
Citroën AX Sport |
A2 |
1:50:36 |
+14:41 +28 |
68.0 7.03 |
||||
23. | ? |
Torres André - Davoust Bruno |
Citroën Visa GTi |
N3 |
1:50:40 |
+14:45 +4 |
67.9 7.07 |
||||
24. | ? |
Grenier Jean-Marie - Molès Claudine |
Citroën CX 2400 GTI |
A5 |
1:51:01 |
+15:06 +21 |
67.7 7.23 |
||||
25. | ? |
Jonquières Jacques - Besseyrias Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
1:51:59 |
+16:04 +58 |
67.1 7.70 |
||||
26. | ? |
Lanne Gérard - Borrelli Paul |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
F5 |
1:55:12 |
+19:17 +3:13 |
65.2 9.24 |
||||
27. | ? |
Morel Christian - Masson Gilles |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
1:55:24 |
+19:29 +12 |
65.1 9.33 |
||||
28. | ? |
Génand Pascal - Rivière Philippe |
Citroën AX Sport |
A2 |
1:55:39 |
+19:44 +15 |
65.0 9.45 |
||||
29. | ? |
Berniot - Marin |
Citroën BX Sport |
N4 |
1:55:55 |
+20:00 +16 |
64.8 9.58 |
||||
30. | ? |
Girardin Raymond - Masson |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
1:57:00 |
+21:05 +1:05 |
64.2 10.10 |
||||
31. | ? |
Blanck Lionel - Delmur Fabienne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F4 |
1:58:53 |
+22:58 +1:53 |
63.2 11.00 |
||||
32. | ? |
Leroy Patrick - Reut Christian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
1:58:59 |
+23:04 +6 |
63.2 11.05 |
||||
33. | ? |
Pradayrol Frédéric - Clarety Jérôme |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
1:59:50 |
+23:55 +51 |
62.7 11.46 |
||||
34. | ? |
Favodon Jean-François - Sambart Gérard |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
2:00:49 |
+24:54 +59 |
62.2 11.93 |
||||
35. | ? |
Pepino - Chauvac |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
F3 |
2:00:52 |
+24:57 +3 |
62.2 11.95 |
||||
36. | ? |
Rougie Patrice - Larribe Jean-Pierre |
Opel Manta |
F4 |
2:04:40 |
+28:45 +3:48 |
60.3 13.77 |
||||
37. | ? |
Molinéri Maryvonne - Therry Guylaine |
Citroën Visa GTi |
A3 |
2:05:31 |
+29:36 +51 |
59.9 14.18 |
||||
38. | ? |
Kasparian Georges - Daniel Robert |
Opel Kadett City |
F4 |
2:06:01 |
+30:06 +30 |
59.6 14.42 |
||||
39. | ? |
Garcin Isabelle - Couderc Isabelle |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
2:08:05 |
+32:10 +2:04 |
58.7 15.41 |
||||
40. | ? |
Clément Christophe - Daviaud Christophe |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
2:08:06 |
+32:11 +1 |
58.7 15.42 |
||||
41. | ? |
Marroncle Francis - Marroncle |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
2:16:36 |
+40:41 +8:30 |
55.0 19.49 |
||||
Retirements
33 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS12 | ? | Deville Olivier | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | B2 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS2 | ? | Bondil Francis | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | B2 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS11 | ? | Raymond Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | B2 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | ? | Roulot Jean-François | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | B2 | Accident | ||||||
SS15 | ? | Jean Christian | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | B2 | Transmission | ||||||
SS2 | ? | Cayol Raymond | Renault 5 Turbo | F4 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | ? | Andre-Poyaud Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale | N5 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | ? | Dalmasso Marc | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | N5 | Turbo | ||||||
SS6 | ? | Mazars Guy | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | F5 | Wheel hub | ||||||
SS7 | ? | Egal Jean | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | F4 | Accident | ||||||
SS16 | ? | Gervoson Philippe | Opel Ascona | F5 | Rear axle |
Added by: Elvis Bacq [26. 4. 2017]