12. AVD/STH Hunsrück Junior Rallye 1993
20. 11. 1993, Oberhambach • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 88 (88 on list)
1. | #22 |
Nittel Uwe - Peters Michael |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
H-D*** | N9 |
1:05:55 0:18 |
|||||
2. | #21 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
BGL*** | N9 |
1:06:22 |
+27 +27 |
||||
3. | #29 |
Kipple Markus - Müller Katharina |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
MSP*** | A14 |
1:07:29 0:02 |
+1:34 +1:07 |
||||
4. | #25 |
Klaus Ralf - Müller Knut |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H-T*** | N9 |
1:08:26 |
+2:31 +57 |
||||
5. | #43 |
Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
SLS*** | H17 |
1:09:07 |
+3:12 +41 |
||||
6. | #40 |
Jansen Heinz-Robert - Paeslack Detlef |
Opel Manta B MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
H17 |
1:09:51 |
+3:56 +44 |
|||||
7. | #66 |
Luft Eckehard - Moll Rolf |
Opel Manta B MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
H18 |
1:09:53 |
+3:58 +2 |
|||||
7. | #55 |
Ihle Wolf-Dieter - Kessemeier Reinhard |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Stuttgart |
S-R*** | N8 |
1:09:53 |
+3:58 +0 |
||||
9. | #83 |
Hoppe Andreas - Klink Markus |
Opel Manta B |
H17 |
1:10:17 |
+4:22 +24 |
|||||
10. | #45 |
Geist Jürgen - Wieland Gunter |
Opel Manta B |
H17 |
1:11:05 0:20 |
+5:10 +48 |
|||||
11. | #37 |
Schmiemann Michael - Langenbrink Klaus |
Opel Kadett C MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
H18 |
1:11:15 0:02 |
+5:20 +10 |
|||||
12. | #53 |
Vogel Herbert - Vogel Harald |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R AC Kaiserstuhl |
N9 |
1:11:29 |
+5:34 +14 |
|||||
13. | #35 |
Koob Christian - Mergen Ingolf |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
BIR*** | A11 |
1:11:36 |
+5:41 +7 |
||||
14. | #69 |
Wezel Wolfgang - Lutz Kai-Uwe |
Opel Ascona A MSC Bönnigheim |
H17 |
1:11:52 |
+5:57 +16 |
|||||
15. | #75 |
Grußbach Hans-Jürgen - Köhler Sascha |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N9 |
1:11:55 |
+6:00 +3 |
|||||
16. | #64 |
Schneider Armin - Maass Franziska |
Opel Ascona A |
H18 |
1:11:57 |
+6:02 +2 |
|||||
17. | #102 |
Schwebel Mathias - Eck Matthias |
Mazda 323 GTX |
G1 |
1:12:00 |
+6:05 +3 |
|||||
18. | #39 |
Huth Jens - Heimrich Herbert |
Audi 90 Quattro |
H18 |
1:12:07 |
+6:12 +7 |
|||||
19. | #57 |
Ebner Michael - Knaus Karlheinz |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
G1 |
1:12:20 |
+6:25 +13 |
|||||
20. | #72 |
Guthörl Christof - Limbach Jörn |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Eichert Racing Team |
N9 |
1:12:25 |
+6:30 +5 |
|||||
21. | #70 |
Göppner Eric - Schierholz Oliver |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
A14 |
1:12:46 0:30 |
+6:51 +21 |
|||||
22. | #134 |
Steinacker Siegfried - Eberhardt Marlis |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AC Schlitz |
H16 |
1:12:57 |
+7:02 +11 |
|||||
23. | #59 |
Vogt Wolfgang - Korz Harald |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N8 |
1:13:05 |
+7:10 +8 |
|||||
24. | #129 |
Hoffmann Jörg - Hoffmann Marco |
Toyota Corolla GT |
H16 |
1:13:17 |
+7:22 +12 |
|||||
25. | #58 |
Holzhäuser Heinz - Junietz Karl-Heinz |
Opel Manta B |
G4 |
1:13:21 |
+7:26 +4 |
|||||
26. | #96 |
Wode Horst - Glas Rainer |
Opel Ascona B MSC Alzey |
H17 |
1:13:22 |
+7:27 +1 |
|||||
27. | #47 |
Zak Roland - Kiener Harald |
Volkswagen Golf GTi UMC Ulm |
H17 |
1:13:26 |
+7:31 +4 |
|||||
28. | #105 |
Hartmann Peter - Gandert Volker |
Mazda 323 4WD |
G3 |
1:13:28 |
+7:33 +2 |
|||||
28. | #117 |
Mühleisen Peter - Braun Gottlob |
Honda Civic VTi |
N8 |
1:13:28 |
+7:33 +0 |
|||||
30. | #114 |
Juchmes Alois - Juchmes Thomas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
N8 |
1:13:41 |
+7:46 +13 |
|||||
31. | #118 |
Haaf Sven - Walz Uwe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N8 |
1:13:53 0:20 |
+7:58 +12 |
|||||
32. | #94 |
Eidmann Harald - Seitz Jörg |
Opel Kadett C Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
H17 |
1:13:58 |
+8:03 +5 |
|||||
33. | #97 |
Gantner Adolf - Leibbrandt Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A13 |
1:14:02 |
+8:07 +4 |
|||||
34. | #73 |
Groppel Helger - Tesch Sabine |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N9 |
1:14:10 |
+8:15 +8 |
|||||
35. | #127 |
Lampas Edgar - Aßmus Harald |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
H16 |
1:14:35 |
+8:40 +25 |
|||||
36. | #126 |
Kreutz Kurt - Kirberg Günter |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
H16 |
1:15:04 |
+9:09 +29 |
|||||
37. | #110 |
Flock Jörg - Flock Markus |
Alfa Romeo 33 |
G3 |
1:15:07 |
+9:12 +3 |
|||||
38. | #135 |
Althaus Rudi - Fuchs Ernst-Heinrich |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
H15 |
1:15:11 |
+9:16 +4 |
|||||
39. | #84 |
Göttler Volker - Kirchner Alexander |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
H17 |
1:15:20 |
+9:25 +9 |
|||||
40. | #119 |
Spinner Bernd - Penn Bernd |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
N8 |
1:15:24 0:20 |
+9:29 +4 |
|||||
41. | #63 |
Rank Richard - Rank-Fischer Rita |
Opel Manta B MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
H18 |
1:15:30 0:34 |
+9:35 +6 |
|||||
42. | #143 |
Ellendt Matthias - Buehl Markus |
Suzuki Swift GTi ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
A11 |
1:15:31 |
+9:36 +1 |
|||||
43. | #86 |
Becker Michael - Rösler Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MSC Alzey |
H17 |
1:15:33 |
+9:38 +2 |
|||||
44. | #104 |
Huyer Rudi - Lang Nikolaus |
Audi 90 Quattro |
G3 |
1:15:37 0:20 |
+9:42 +4 |
|||||
45. | #120 |
Unnasch Wieland - Wittrin Gabriele |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N8 |
1:15:38 |
+9:43 +1 |
|||||
46. | #50 |
Meinzer Joachim - Schmidt Clemens |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A13 |
1:15:48 |
+9:53 +10 |
|||||
47. | #82 |
Gräf Gernot - Gacek Manuela |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Alzey |
H17 |
1:15:56 |
+10:01 +8 |
|||||
48. | #138 |
Schmidt Dag - Schmidt Volker |
Opel Corsa AC Schlitz |
H15 |
1:15:57 0:40 |
+10:02 +1 |
|||||
49. | #136 |
Post Frank - Schöffler Matthias |
Opel Kadett D 1300 |
H15 |
1:16:08 |
+10:13 +11 |
|||||
50. | #137 |
Schneider Anton - Cullmann Heinz-Werner |
Volkswagen Polo |
H15 |
1:16:25 |
+10:30 +17 |
|||||
51. | #103 |
Michels Guido - Koch Ulf |
Toyota Corolla GT |
G1 |
1:16:26 |
+10:31 +1 |
|||||
52. | #130 |
Schwarz Stefan - Schwarz Heiko |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
H16 |
1:16:35 |
+10:40 +9 |
|||||
53. | #74 |
Jacob Dieter - Zenner Barbara |
Mazda 323 4WD MSF Niedtal e.V. |
N9 |
1:16:40 |
+10:45 +5 |
|||||
54. | #88 |
Naab Udo - Korz Harald |
Opel Ascona B MSC Ramberg |
H17 |
1:17:03 |
+11:08 +23 |
|||||
55. | #68 |
Kögl Johann - Schwaiger Siegfried |
Opel Ascona B MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
H17 |
1:17:04 |
+11:09 +1 |
|||||
56. | #131 |
Linker Lutz - Bolz Armin |
Opel Corsa GSi |
H16 |
1:17:17 |
+11:22 +13 |
|||||
57. | #146 |
Buhmann Uwe - Malcherczyk Claus |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S |
G4 |
1:17:30 |
+11:35 +13 |
|||||
58. | #54 |
Dorsch Marion - Hill Peer-Oliver |
Mazda 323 GTX |
N9 |
1:17:34 |
+11:39 +4 |
|||||
59. | #90 |
Kottmann Heinz - Kottmann Guido |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
H17 |
1:17:38 |
+11:43 +4 |
|||||
60. | #1 |
Schelle Nikolaus - Britzger Veronika |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
A K*** | A10 |
1:17:39 |
+11:44 +1 |
||||
61. | #124 |
Gärtner Uwe - Gärtner Swantje |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
N8 |
1:17:41 |
+11:46 +2 |
|||||
62. | #60 |
Kühlewein Günter - Kühlewein Claudia |
Honda CR-X |
H16 |
1:17:43 |
+11:48 +2 |
|||||
63. | #121 |
Meyer Hans-Peter - Meyer Torsten |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N8 |
1:18:04 |
+12:09 +21 |
|||||
64. | #111 |
Hofer Peter - Dierkes Detlev |
Toyota Corolla AE82 |
G3 |
1:18:10 |
+12:15 +6 |
|||||
65. | #144 |
Buchwald Michael - Kleine Matthias |
Honda Civic |
G4 |
1:18:15 |
+12:20 +5 |
|||||
66. | #2 |
Weber Patrick - Günther Joachim |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. |
BIR*** | A10 |
1:18:17 0:20 |
+12:22 +2 |
||||
67. | #109 |
Hillmann Ralf - Lohneis Josef |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
G3 |
1:18:31 |
+12:36 +14 |
|||||
68. | #151 |
Nowotny Frank - Goebelt Rainer |
Suzuki Swift GTi ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H-A*** | N6 |
1:18:52 |
+12:57 +21 |
||||
69. | #142 |
Jüttner Kurt - Springmann Heimo |
Volkswagen Polo Coupe |
A11 |
1:19:18 |
+13:23 +26 |
|||||
70. | #7 |
Hanika Ingo - Hanika Thomas |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
GI-*** | A10 |
1:19:49 |
+13:54 +31 |
||||
71. | #12 |
Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
A10 |
1:20:31 |
+14:36 +42 |
|||||
72. | #139 |
Klingel Herbert - Engelbracht H.-Helmut |
Opel Kadett D Scuderia Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort |
H15 |
1:20:51 0:20 |
+14:56 +20 |
|||||
73. | #145 |
Winterscheid Mathias - Winterscheid Silvia |
Opel Manta B |
G4 |
1:21:01 |
+15:06 +10 |
|||||
74. | #9 |
Bystrich Manfred - Runge Ralf |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting AC Fürth |
A10 |
1:21:16 |
+15:21 +15 |
|||||
75. | #87 |
Peters Wolfgang - Roethig Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
H17 |
1:21:33 |
+15:38 +17 |
|||||
76. | #122 |
Scherrbacher Hans-Herbert - Knapp Franz Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N8 |
1:21:42 |
+15:47 +9 |
|||||
77. | #8 |
Fendt Christian - Mürbeth Markus |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
A-R*** | A10 |
1:21:51 |
+15:56 +9 |
||||
78. | #147 |
Hessenauer Volker - Jatz Günther |
Mazda 323 |
G4 |
1:21:56 |
+16:01 +5 |
|||||
79. | #67 |
Schmidt Frank - Engelmann Markus |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye |
H18 |
1:21:57 |
+16:02 +1 |
|||||
80. | #149 |
Schmidt Christian - Tiffe Heidrun |
Suzuki Swift GTi ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
N6 |
1:22:35 |
+16:40 +38 |
|||||
81. | #38 |
Gust Michael - Zwietusch Günther |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
H18 |
1:22:55 0:10 |
+17:00 +20 |
|||||
82. | #31 |
Düvel Willi - Elges Ralf |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A14 |
1:23:43 |
+17:48 +48 |
|||||
83. | #10 |
Nagelschmidt Grit - Stärker André |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
A10 |
1:24:05 |
+18:10 +22 |
|||||
84. | #89 |
Thelen Hans - Birkholz Bernd |
Opel Ascona B |
H17 |
1:24:31 |
+18:36 +26 |
|||||
85. | #140 |
Scharper Klaus - Kühne Isabell |
Rover Mini Cooper |
H15 |
1:26:08 |
+20:13 +1:37 |
|||||
86. | #108 |
Grunewald Gerd - Schlapbach Frank |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
G3 |
1:27:38 |
+21:43 +1:30 |
|||||
87. | #148 |
Witkowski Andy - Wetzel Klaus-W. |
Volkswagen Polo Coupe |
G4 |
1:29:47 |
+23:52 +2:09 |
|||||
88. | #11 |
Leykauf Frederik - Weizinger Günther |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A10 |
1:44:53 |
+38:58 +15:06 |
|||||
Retirements
38 (38 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Helmert Robert - Pulger Martina | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | A10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #4 |
Köhler Matthias - Wolf Matthias | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | A10 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #5 |
Chmiela Jörg - Schneider Rolf | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | A10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Dobberkau Olaf - Kalbitzer Thomas |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting MSC Altenkirchen |
A10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Stohl Manfred - Brock Harald | Audi Coupé S2 | A14 | Engine | ||||||
SS6 | #24 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | PCH*** | N9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
A14 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Fortkort Helmut - Weber Jürgen | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | BGL*** | N9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #28 |
Alexy Carsten - Bramm Heinrich | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Heineck Lutz - Fischer Dagmar | Lancia Delta Integrale | A14 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #32 |
Häring Martin - Kempf Robert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Kuhn Konrad - Kroll Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Kleinwächter Thomas - Brinker Robert | Opel Ascona A | H18 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Benz Robert - Leifgen Oswald |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Bus Wilfried - Lauer Norbert | Volkswagen Golf GTi | H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #44 |
Schneider Norbert - Zimmermann Markus |
Opel Manta B Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #46 |
Baumeister Karl - Bayer Michael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #48 |
Hofmann Jens - Hirschmann Günther | Opel Kadett C | H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Altmann Dieter sen. - Ogolter Peter |
Peugeot 205 GTI AMC Deuerling e.V. |
A13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Gleich Gerd - Schneider Siegbert | Opel Manta B | A13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Schmitz Christoph - Middendorf Rainer | Lancia Delta Integrale | BOR*** | N9 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #56 |
Kristek Klaus-Peter - Peter Bernhard |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V AMC Deuerling e.V. |
N8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Selmikeit Werner - Welker Egon | Ford Sierra XR4i | H18 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Geza Albert - Müller Klaus | Audi 80 Quattro | H18 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #65 |
Wezel Karl-Heinz - Lutterbeck Carl-Friedrich | Renault 5 Turbo | H18 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #71 |
Freisler Jürgen - Freisler-Lange Erke | Mazda 323 4WD | N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #76 |
Schneider Karl Jussi - Weis Michael |
Audi 200 Quattro Scuderia Offenbach |
N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #77 |
Mundt Erwin - Peters Wilhelm | Lancia Delta Evo III | N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #78 |
Rüber Simone - Schaffleck Saskia | Lancia Delta Integrale | N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Buchheit Roland - Dahlem Achim |
Opel Manta B MSF Niedtal e.V. |
H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #80 |
Degen Gerald - Schreiner Uwe | Opel Manta B | H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Ney Frank - Voß Bertram | Volkswagen Golf GTi | H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #85 |
Timmers André - Acker Rudolf | Opel Ascona B | H17 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #107 |
Dinkel Michael - Pick Thomas | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | G3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Stauder Harald - Bienefeld Benno | Toyota Corolla GT | H16 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #132 |
Pruchniewicz Georg - Emig Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | H16 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #133 |
Loew Marko - Trenz Norbert | Volkswagen Scirocco | H16 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #141 |
Richter Torsten - Kreis Karl-Heinz | Citroën AX Sport | H15 | Retired |
Rallye Hunsrück Junior 1993
Rallyecar1]
Rallyecar1]