2. Rallysprint de La Mencía "Villa de Cacabelos" 2017
18. 2. 2017, Cacabelos • asphalt 51.76 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 34 (34 on list)
1. | #1 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team Repauto |
135*** |
N 4 |
30:28.9 |
101.9 |
||||
2. | #4 |
García Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
797*** |
R5 5 |
31:25.5 |
+56.6 +56.6 |
98.8 1.09 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Veiga Bello Óscar - Fernández Bello Eloy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería A Pontenova |
547*** |
N+ 5 |
31:31.9 |
+1:03.0 +6.4 |
98.5 1.22 |
|||
4. | #2 |
San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X FMC-UCAV Racing |
278*** |
N+ 5 |
32:03.4 |
+1:34.5 +31.5 |
96.9 1.83 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Gonzalves Pereira César - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
527*** |
N+ 5 |
33:11.8 |
+2:42.9 +1:08.4 |
93.6 3.15 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
674*** |
XP 3 |
33:32.3 |
+3:03.4 +20.5 |
92.6 3.54 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Sánchez Pérez José Luis |
BMW 325i E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
XP 4 |
33:42.2 |
+3:13.3 +9.9 |
92.1 3.73 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Seijas Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** |
N+ 5 |
33:46.8 |
+3:17.9 +4.6 |
91.9 3.82 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Seco Pilar |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
672*** |
A 2 |
33:54.5 |
+3:25.6 +7.7 |
91.6 3.97 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Álvarez Martínez José Ramón - Domínguez Natalia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
142*** |
XP 2 |
34:06.1 |
+3:37.2 +11.6 |
91.1 4.20 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Sal Mateu Alfredo - Prada Jahaciel |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
240*** |
XP 3 |
34:06.5 |
+3:37.6 +0.4 |
91.1 4.20 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Villa Ricardo - Fernández Villa David |
Ford Fiesta R2T RMC Motorsport |
790*** |
R2 3 |
34:06.7 |
+3:37.8 +0.2 |
91.0 4.21 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 AMP Classic Team |
152*** |
N3 2 |
34:17.2 |
+3:48.3 +10.5 |
90.6 4.41 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería GES |
132*** |
N3 2 |
34:21.4 |
+3:52.5 +4.2 |
90.4 4.49 |
|||
15. | #32 |
Redondo Ávila Rubén - Natal Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
767*** |
A 2 |
34:32.3 |
+4:03.4 +10.9 |
89.9 4.70 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Lamas Sampayo Cristian - Paz Movilla Álvaro |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Luintra |
146*** |
A 2 |
34:42.0 |
+4:13.1 +9.7 |
89.5 4.89 |
|||
17. | #26 |
Muñiz Ouviña Adrián - Muñoz Rodríguez Albino |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Berberecho |
N 2 |
35:37.3 |
+5:08.4 +55.3 |
87.2 5.96 |
||||
18. | #42 |
Martínez González Israel - Barciela Fernández Rubén |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
T-1*** |
XP 3 |
36:06.2 |
+5:37.3 +28.9 |
86.0 6.52 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Moro Isaac - Teja Montes Borja |
Seat León Cupra R Club Automóvil Siero |
953*** |
XP 4 |
36:36.1 |
+6:07.2 +29.9 |
84.8 7.09 |
|||
20. | #31 |
López Garabatos Albino - Segade Martín |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
978*** |
R2 3 |
36:42.2 |
+6:13.3 +6.1 |
84.6 7.21 |
|||
21. | #20 |
García Peón Ismael - García Castaño Héctor |
Mini Rallye N2 Club Automóvil Siero |
R2 3 |
36:52.4 |
+6:23.5 +10.2 |
84.2 7.41 |
||||
22. | #3 |
Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lalín-Deza |
833*** |
N+ 5 |
36:53.8 |
+6:24.9 +1.4 |
84.2 7.44 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Fernández Gavela Samuel - Rellán López Iván |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
RA 4 |
36:58.9 |
+6:30.0 +5.1 |
84.0 7.53 |
||||
24. | #28 |
Fraguas Fernandez Alberto - Conde Peixoto Elodie |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Barbadás |
545*** |
A 2 |
37:42.9 |
+7:14.0 +44.0 |
82.3 8.38 |
|||
25. | #29 |
Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel - Morán Nieto Alberto |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
806*** |
A 2 |
38:10.9 |
+7:42.0 +28.0 |
81.3 8.93 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Fernández Vecin Carlos - Gosende Duarte María |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Team Repauto |
XP 2 |
38:42.2 |
+8:13.3 +31.3 |
80.2 9.53 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Rodil Igón Borja - Álvarez García Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Team Repauto |
A 2 |
39:37.5 |
+9:08.6 +55.3 |
78.4 10.60 |
||||
28. | #39 |
Morán Losada Gabriel - Omente Méndez Johnnie |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Team Repauto |
N 1 |
39:37.7 |
+9:08.8 +0.2 |
78.4 10.60 |
||||
29. | #34 |
Rodríguez Delgado Jorge - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Renault Clio 16V Team Repauto |
RN 2 |
40:13.7 |
+9:44.8 +36.0 |
77.2 11.30 |
||||
30. | #25 |
Mechoso Martínez Juan Alejandro - Hernández Veiga Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
672*** |
XP 2 |
41:11.6 |
+10:42.7 +57.9 |
75.4 12.42 |
|||
31. | #51 |
Rodríguez García Óscar - Coedo Lago Jonatan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Team Repauto |
M-0*** |
RA 3 |
41:54.2 |
+11:25.3 +42.6 |
74.1 13.24 |
|||
32. | #44 |
González Lozano Carlos - Bravo Lara Pío Antonio |
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T Escudería Milenio |
S 7*** |
R3T 4 |
42:01.3 |
+11:32.4 +7.1 |
73.9 13.38 |
|||
33. | #47 |
Fernández Rivera José Manuel - López López Francisco |
Peugeot 106 Sarria Motor |
XP 2 |
43:44.9 |
+13:16.0 +1:43.6 |
71.0 15.38 |
||||
34. | #30 |
Giampaoli Zonca Christine - Galán de la Fuente María Luisa |
Ford Fiesta R2 Team Repauto |
978*** |
R2 3 |
45:16.0 |
+14:47.1 +1:31.1 |
68.6 17.14 |
|||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Ferrero Francisco Javier - Rodríguez Moreda Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Team Repauto |
A-2*** |
RA 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Colina Mariano - Díez Mayo Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RMC Motorsport |
054*** |
N+ 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#12 |
García Molinero David - García Molinero Jorge Juan |
Renault Clio F2000 Escudería Automoto Soria |
XP 3 |
Accident | |||||||
#19 |
Acitores Arturo - González Rodríguez Rafael |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Automoto Soria |
078*** |
N 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#23 |
"Risi" - Vallejo Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
424*** |
A 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Barrio Pintor Adrián - González Canedo Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Team Repauto |
283*** |
A 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Álvarez Arias Marcos - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro |
Citroën ZX Team Repauto |
RA 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Ledo Fernández Manuel - González González Lucía |
Peugeot 205 Rallye O Convento Motorsport |
XP 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Llanera Racing |
PO-*** |
XP 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Otero Ferreiro Iván - Juanes Lopez Marcos |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería A Pontenova |
A 6 |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
López Enríquez Jonatan - Álvarez Vallín Pelayo |
Citroën AX GT Team Repauto |
OU-*** |
RN 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Juan - Rodríguez Santín Sara |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
N 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#46 |
García Neira Santos - Blanco Amigo Alba |
Peugeot 106 GTI Team Repauto |
A 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Serrano Alejos Cristian - Veigas Montero David |
BMW 325i E36 Team Repauto |
M-8*** |
XP 4 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [19. 2. 2017]