-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

1. Rallysprint de Tierra de Noceda 2015

12. 12. 2015 • gravel • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 25 (25 on list)
1.#3flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
20:24.6
2.#1flagflag Calviño Perfecto
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta Proto
Yacar Racing
4
21:48.7
+1:24.1
 +1:24.1
3.#7flagflag García Alvarez Jorge
- García Mayo Javier
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
22:06.9
+1:42.3
 +18.2
4.#4flagflag Fernández Negro Carlos
- Pertejo Ruben
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Team Repauto
4
22:10.5
+1:45.9
 +3.6
5.#9flagflag Escribano Mulas Cristian
- Alvarellos García Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Zamora
1
22:17.2
+1:52.6
 +6.7
6.#17flagflag Souto Manuel José
- Souto Sobrado José
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
PTC Escuela
2
22:25.6
+2:01.0
 +8.4
7.#16flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Ourense
2
22:34.0
+2:09.4
 +8.4
8.#11flagflag Moreno Gravalos Daniel
- Martínez Pérez Héctor
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
22:36.5
+2:11.9
 +2.5
9.#5flagflag Enríquez Manzano Alberto
- Macho Brizuela José Luis
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Zamora
4
23:05.3
+2:40.7
 +28.8
10.#8flagflag Urban Castro David
- Núñez García Diego
icon Peugeot 206
Club Automóvil Pineda
2
23:23.2
+2:58.6
 +17.9
11.#23flagflag Fernández Gutiérrez Édgar
- Pajares Martínez Adrián
icon BMW E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
24:03.3
+3:38.7
 +40.1
12.#12flagflag Urban Castro Christian
- Vega Urban Jairo
icon Peugeot 206
Club Automóvil Pineda
2
24:25.1
+4:00.5
 +21.8
13.#18flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
2
24:30.0
+4:05.4
 +4.9
14.#35flagflag Vega Casas Ramón
- Vega Casas Carlos
icon Peugeot 205
Team Repauto
2
24:56.6
+4:32.0
 +26.6
15.#19flagflag Fernández Marqués Daniel
- Rodríguez González María
icon Opel Corsa
Team Repauto
2
24:57.6
+4:33.0
 +1.0
16.#20flagflag Alonso Merayo José Luis
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Team Repauto
2
25:10.4
+4:45.8
 +12.8
17.#21flagflag García Lagoa Maykel
- Varela Varela David
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
25:42.0
+5:17.4
 +31.6
18.#15flagflag Crespo Crespo Javier
- Santiago Giovanna
icon Fiat Uno
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
1
25:46.0
+5:21.4
 +4.0
19.#26flagflag Arias González Alberto
- Sierra Valenzuela Diego
icon BMW E30
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
26:12.9
+5:48.3
 +26.9
20.#28flagflag García Cuervo Víctor
- Martínez David-
icon BMW 525
Valle Naviego Competición
3
26:20.3
+5:55.7
 +7.4
21.#31flagflag Menéndez Azañedo Víctor M.
- Uría Gª. Andrea
icon Citroën AX2
26:53.0
+6:28.4
 +32.7
22.#30flagflag Prado Díaz Kevin
- Muñiz Álvarez Carmen
icon Citroën AX
Llanera Racing
1
27:44.4
+7:19.8
 +51.4
23.#6flagflag del Oso Juan Carlos
- Vispo Santiago Alejandro
icon Audi S3
Orbayu Competición
4
29:54.0
+9:29.4
 +2:09.6
24.#24flagflag Aller B. Alberto
- Álvarez Gª. Samuel
icon BMW 325
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
34:43.1
+14:18.5
 +4:49.1
25.#22flagflag García Corte Mikel
- Piñuela María Isabel
icon Citroën AX GT1
44:57.1
+24:32.5
 +10:14.0

Retirements

#10flagflag Rios Mario
- Puente Grillé Álvaro
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T3
Retired
#14flagflag Marqués Sergio
- López García Lorena
icon Audi 90 Quattro
Cangas del Narcea Motor
4
Retired
#25flagflag Juárez Vega Guillermo
- Rojano Jesús
icon BMW 325i E363
Retired
#27flagflag López Gª. Omar
- Curto Rguez. Miguel Á.
icon BMW E36
ARJ Motorsport
3
Retired
#33flagflag Fuertes Iván
- Fuertes Santiago Alexia
icon Peugeot 205
EDA Competición
1
Retired
#34flagflag González Valles Lesmes
- Sampedro García Diego
icon Renault Clio S2
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 1. 2017]