Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

15. Rallysprint Virgen del Viso 2017

21. 5. 2017, Salas • asphalt 49,80 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #2

Final results

finished: 52 (52 on list)
1.#4flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Rúa René
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (S 6729 BBZ)
Tineo Auto Club
XT
11
30:14.6
98.8
 
2.#1flagflag Blanco Rubén Iván
- Martínez Rosa Ana
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
XT
11
31:17.2
+1:02.6
 +1:02.6
95.5
 1.26
3.#5flagflag Borra Luis
- Menéndez Arienza Sergio
icon Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
X
9
31:38.0
+1:23.4
 +20.8
94.5
 1.67
4.#2flagflag Rodríguez José Ramón
- Rodríguez Ignacio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Tineo Auto Club
XT
11
31:46.7
+1:32.1
 +8.7
94.0
 1.85
5.#6flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
31:48.8
+1:34.2
 +2.1
93.9
 1.89
6.#12flagflag Corujo Delgado Antonio
- Fernández Villa David
icon BMW M3 E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
32:50.3
+2:35.7
 +1:01.5
91.0
 3.13
7.#18flagflag Castaedo Conde Fernando
- Vegega Adrián
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N
2
33:35.1
+3:20.5
 +44.8
89.0
 4.03
8.#20flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Menéndez Azañedo Roberto
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Moscona
X
8
33:36.8
+3:22.2
 +1.7
88.9
 4.06
9.#14flagflag Clavel Alejandro
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Motor Club
X
8
33:41.3
+3:26.7
 +4.5
88.7
 4.15
10.#17flagflag Blanco López Marcos
- Blanco López Adrián
icon Renault Clio Sport
Orbayu Competición
X
9
33:43.9
+3:29.3
 +2.6
88.6
 4.20
11.#22flagflag Fernández Arias Iñaki
- González García Lourdes
icon Peugeot 205
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
33:47.6
+3:33.0
 +3.7
88.4
 4.28
12.#41flagflag Suárez Pérez Carlos
- Suárez Eva
icon Peugeot 205
Pravia Autocompetición
X
9
34:00.0
+3:45.4
 +12.4
87.9
 4.53
13.#8flagflag Peláez Eugenio
- García Viesca Aitor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Tineo Auto Club
N+
7
34:09.0
+3:54.4
 +9.0
87.5
 4.71
14.#42flagflag García Fdez. Adrián
- de La Puente David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A
4
34:29.3
+4:14.7
 +20.3
86.6
 5.11
15.#30flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon BMW M3 E36
Turón Arrass
X
10
34:31.3
+4:16.7
 +2.0
86.6
 5.15
16.#25flagflag Pezón Vallina Jonatan
- Cubillas Álvarez David
icon Citroën AX
Nava Racing
X
8
34:31.9
+4:17.3
 +0.6
86.5
 5.17
17.#48flagflag Álvarez Menéndez Pablo
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
SA
4
34:36.0
+4:21.4
 +4.1
86.4
 5.25
18.#24flagflag González Rico Jorge
- Riesgo Fernández Ana
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Valle Naviego Competición
SA
5
34:37.0
+4:22.4
 +1.0
86.3
 5.27
19.#46flagflag Sánchez Menéndez Miguel
- Fernández Vanesa
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moscona
X
8
34:46.0
+4:31.4
 +9.0
85.9
 5.45
20.#31flagflag Cadenas Montero Alberto
- Maldonado Galindo Alberto
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
34:47.3
+4:32.7
 +1.3
85.9
 5.48
21.#27flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon BMW M3 E36
Tineo Auto Club
X
10
34:50.2
+4:35.6
 +2.9
85.8
 5.53
22.#34flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Carrizo Velasco Alberto
icon Ford Escort MK2
Turón Arrass
H
2
34:53.8
+4:39.2
 +3.6
85.6
 5.61
23.#60flagflag Álvarez López Miguel Ángel
- Alonso Fernández Daniel
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Moscona
X
9
34:55.4
+4:40.8
 +1.6
85.6
 5.64
24.#19flagflag Alonso González David
- Álvarez Villoria Mauricio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Avilesina
N
2
35:04.1
0:50
+4:49.5
 +8.7
85.2
 5.81
25.#43flagflag Villanueva Suárez Germán
- Noval Fernández Marcos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Arroes Racing Club
A
4
35:11.6
+4:57.0
 +7.5
84.9
 5.96
26.#26flagflag García Fernández Sergio
- Martínez Moure Juan José
icon BMW 325i E30
Lemans Center
X
10
35:20.6
+5:06.0
 +9.0
84.5
 6.14
27.#36flagflag Menéndez Gómez José Manuel
- Fernández Areces Alejandro
icon BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
35:31.0
+5:16.4
 +10.4
84.1
 6.35
28.#40flagflag Martinez Arias Miguel
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Richard
icon Seat León Cupra R
Cornellana Clásicos
N
3
35:38.4
+5:23.8
 +7.4
83.8
 6.50
29.#70flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon Opel Corsa B
EDA Competición
X
9
35:47.5
+5:32.9
 +9.1
83.5
 6.68
30.#28flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Escudería Avilesina
H
2
35:52.1
+5:37.5
 +4.6
83.3
 6.78
31.#77flagflag López García José Luis
- López García Noelia
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
ST Racing
SN
1
36:07.0
+5:52.4
 +14.9
82.7
 7.08
32.#35flagflag Polo Barcia Joshua
- Díaz Allegue Tamara
icon BMW 325i E36
PTC Escuela
X
10
36:12.7
+5:58.1
 +5.7
82.5
 7.19
33.#49flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
36:18.4
+6:03.8
 +5.7
82.3
 7.31
34.#51flagflag Álvarez-Cascos Berdasco Luis Fernando
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
X
8
36:19.5
+6:04.9
 +1.1
82.3
 7.33
35.#80flagflag López Álvarez Martin
- Vazquez Rabade Tania
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N
1
36:24.5
+6:09.9
 +5.0
82.1
 7.43
36.#65flagflag Suárez Patallo José Antonio
- Peláez Oso Miguel Ángel
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Orbayu Competición
SA
5
36:42.8
+6:28.2
 +18.3
81.4
 7.80
37.#58flagflag Rodríguez Freire Emilio M.
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
36:45.7
+6:31.1
 +2.9
81.3
 7.85
38.#37flagflag López Gª. Omar
- Fernández Fdez. Alejandro
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
36:45.8
+6:31.2
 +0.1
81.3
 7.86
39.#79flagflag Suárez Miguel A.
- García Rodríguez Santiago
icon Fiat Punto HGT
ARJ Motorsport
N
2
36:46.3
+6:31.7
 +0.5
81.3
 7.87
40.#59flagflag González Álvarez Marcos
- Bravo Fdez. Juan M.
icon Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
SA
5
37:04.1
+6:49.5
 +17.8
80.6
 8.22
41.#63flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon Opel Corsa B GSi
El Gaitero Competición
X
9
37:04.1
+6:49.5
 +0.0
80.6
 8.22
42.#66flagflag Vázquez Fernández Luis Manuel
- Suárez Díaz Richard
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
ARJ Motorsport
SN
2
37:12.8
+6:58.2
 +8.7
80.3
 8.40
43.#76flagflag Menéndez Javier
- Molina de los Bueis Aitor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moscona
X
8
37:16.3
+7:01.7
 +3.5
80.2
 8.47
44.#72flagflag Fernández González César
- González Fdez. Alberto
icon Citroën AX
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
37:18.1
+7:03.5
 +1.8
80.1
 8.50
45.#68flagflag González Héctor Hugo
- Sánchez Fdez. Sergio
icon Nissan Almera GTi
Turón Arrass
SN
2
37:18.4
+7:03.8
 +0.3
80.1
 8.51
46.#57flagflag Seco A. José Antonio
- Santos Durán Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
A
4
37:36.6
0:40
+7:22.0
 +18.2
79.4
 8.88
47.#39flagflag Varela Viñas José Luis
- Varela Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Boal Competición
XT
11
37:37.7
+7:23.1
 +1.1
79.4
 8.90
48.#67flagflag Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio
- Portilla García Iván
icon Renault Clio
Carbayín Motor Club
X
9
37:53.7
+7:39.1
 +16.0
78.8
 9.22
49.#61flagflag González Ruiz Iván Antonio
- Castro Díaz Borja
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
SA
5
38:05.6
+7:51.0
 +11.9
78.4
 9.46
50.#71flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- Otero Balsa Javier
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Valle Naviego Competición
H
2
53:00.7
0:10
+22:46.1
 +14:55.1
56.4
 27.43
51.#44flagflag García García Abel
- Calleja Rato Abraham
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
58:53.6
2:00
+28:39.0
 +5:52.9
50.7
 34.52
52.#33flagflag Roces Arbesú Juan
- Diaz del Cuadro José
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
59:36.1
8:20
+29:21.5
 +42.5
50.1
 35.37

Retirements

27 (27 on list)
#3flagflag Mieres Dani
- Fernández Rai
icon Renault Clio Sport
Pravia Autocompetición
X
9
Accident
#7flagflag Beteta Javi
- Rodas Úrsula
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
AMP Classic Team
X
9
Mechanical
#9flagflag Aguilar José María
- Alonso Mediero Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nava Racing
N
3
Accident
#10flagflag Álvarez Ángel Manuel
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Boal Competición
X
8
Accident
#11flagflag Fernández Gabino
- Martín Delgado Damián
icon Renault Clio III RS
Mallacina Sport
X
9
Mechanical
#15flagflag Menéndez Glez. Omar
- Menéndez Glez. Luciano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
X
8
Accident
#16flagflag Sanz Glez. David
- Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
Mechanical
#21flagflag Iglesias Alonso Adrián
- Ríos Pérez Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Moscona
X
8
Retired
#23flagflag Losa Rozado Diego
- Suárez Losada Iván
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Turón Arrass
SA
4
Mechanical
#29flagflag Valles Montilla Joaquin
- Pérez Sánchez Ana
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
Mechanical
#32flagflag Quesada Fernández Guzmán
- Feijoo López Antonio
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
Retired
#38flagflag Campa Álvarez José
- López Coto Noel
icon BMW 328i E36
EDA Competición
X
10
Retired
#45flagflag Álvarez Espolita Alejandro
- González García Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moscona
A
4
Retired
#47flagflag González Cortés Arturo
- Álvarez Pérez José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Fontaciera Motor Club
A
4
Accident
#50flagflag Sariego Sabino
- Fernández Molina Desiree
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X
8
Retired
#52flagflag García López Adrián
- Blanco Andrés
icon Citroën AX
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Mechanical
#53flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X
8
Mechanical
#54flagflag Fanjul Glez. Pablo
- Morán Zapico Borja
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X
8
Retired
#55flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- López Martinez Laura
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
Retired
#56flagflag Hevia Corrales Diego
- Rodríguez Muñido Alejandro
icon Citroën AX GT
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
Retired
#62flagflag Fernández Alves Ivan
- Díaz Belon Eduardo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
A
4
Mechanical
#69flagflag Suárez García Luis Miguel
- Vega Fuertes Andoni
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Fontaciera Motor Club
SA
5
Mechanical
#73flagflag Cernuda Arango Iván
- Villazón Menéndez Bernardo
icon Renault Clio III RS
Escudería Moscona
N
2
Retired
#74flagflag Hernández Lago Vicente
- Suárez Fernández Sheila
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Cars Competición
SA
4
Mechanical
#75flagflag Marcos Fernández Antonio
- Aumente Rodríguez Roberto
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Cars Competición
SA
4
Mechanical
#78flagflag Cayarga Manuel
- Suárez López Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RSi
Pravia Autocompetición
X
9
Mechanical
#81flagflag Diez de Tejada Javier
- Menendez Christian
icon Austin Mini
Cornellana Clásicos
H
2
Mechanical
Added by: Miguel Valle [23. 5. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.