15. ADMV Janinas Wedemark Rallye 2017
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #8 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
26. 8. 2017, Mellendorf • gravel 64.64 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 22 (22 on list)
1. | #42 |
Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7**
|
RC2 |
48:26.0 0:10 |
80.1 |
||||
2. | #41 |
Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RSG Mosbach e.V. |
SM ***
|
F01 |
48:42.0 |
+16.0 +16.0 |
79.6 0.25 |
|||
3. | #30 |
Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
SG ***
|
F05 |
50:48.3 |
+2:22.3 +2:06.3 |
76.3 2.20 |
|||
4. | #35 |
Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel |
BMW M3 E36 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
PF *** | F04 |
51:15.4 |
+2:49.4 +27.1 |
75.7 2.62 |
|||
5. | #29 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Renault Clio III RS Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
GOH*** | F05 |
51:27.4 |
+3:01.4 +12.0 |
75.4 2.81 |
|||
6. | #28 |
Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
GUB***
|
F05 |
51:34.6 |
+3:08.6 +7.2 |
75.2 2.92 |
|||
7. | #37 |
Hardt Christian - Reulicke Dirk |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
BGL*** | RC2 |
52:06.7 |
+3:40.7 +32.1 |
74.4 3.41 |
|||
8. | #31 |
Lavio Jaakko - Haataja Pasi |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
HO ***
|
RC4 |
53:21.9 |
+4:55.9 +1:15.2 |
72.7 4.58 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan |
Volvo 940 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. |
WBS***
|
F04 |
53:28.8 |
+5:02.8 +6.9 |
72.5 4.68 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
F05 |
53:54.5 |
+5:28.5 +25.7 |
71.9 5.08 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
WAK***
|
F06 |
54:03.5 |
+5:37.5 +9.0 |
71.7 5.22 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Heilborn Nick - Herzig Daniel |
BMW M3 E36 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
SHK***
|
F04 |
54:29.0 |
+6:03.0 +25.5 |
71.2 5.62 |
|||
13. | #6 |
Schwarz Philip - Weber Steffen |
Mitsubishi Colt MSC Emstal |
KS ***
|
G11 |
55:04.3 |
+6:38.3 +35.3 |
70.4 6.16 |
|||
14. | #7 |
Wackernagel Christopher - Dietzsch Steven |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
SLF*** | F06 |
57:13.2 0:10 |
+8:47.2 +2:08.9 |
67.8 8.16 |
|||
15. | #5 |
Rodewald Patrick - Hartmann Janosch |
Volvo 944 GL |
EIC*** | G11 |
57:33.3 |
+9:07.3 +20.1 |
67.4 8.47 |
|||
16. | #2 |
Hartmann Martin - Schweizer Matthias |
Suzuki Swift MK3 4x4 |
TS *** | F06 |
59:17.7 |
+10:51.7 +1:44.4 |
65.4 10.08 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Gerstenberger Martin - Krause Jürgen |
Volvo 244 |
H V***
|
F04 |
59:20.0 0:20 |
+10:54.0 +2.3 |
65.4 10.12 |
|||
18. | #39 |
Rink Andreas - Meisert Tobias |
Subaru Impreza GT MSG Eberswalde |
OHV***
|
C18 |
59:30.0 0:10 |
+11:04.0 +10.0 |
65.2 10.27 |
|||
19. | #8 |
Mekelburg Alexander - Kruschke Henry |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
B B*** | F06 |
59:30.4 |
+11:04.4 +0.4 |
65.2 10.28 |
|||
20. | #21 |
Stoll Frank - Stoll Luca |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
LM *** | F05 |
1:02:56.3 1:00 |
+14:30.3 +3:25.9 |
61.6 13.46 |
|||
21. | #16 |
Frese Anja C. - Rohrlack Andrea |
Volvo 244 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SFA***
|
F04 |
1:04:56.2 2:00 |
+16:30.2 +1:59.9 |
59.7 15.32 |
|||
22. | #1 |
Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
B P*** | F06 |
1:17:32.3 4:00 |
+29:06.3 +12:36.1 |
50.0 27.02 |
|||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Buermann Johannes - Stünkel Martin | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
H W***
|
G10 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf II Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP *** | G11 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Schulze Fabian - Köhler Jonas | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
NDH***
|
F06 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #13 |
Rademacher Marc - Karteusch Marius | Volvo 940 | UN *** | F04 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Nenninger Philipp - Ehrenstein Lennert | Volvo 244 | LOS*** | F04 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Fritsch Hagen - Luthardt Martin | Volvo 244 |
SLF***
|
F04 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | Volvo 944 |
PB ***
|
F04 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Creutzburg Markus - Uttenreuther Nina |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V RSG Mosbach e.V. |
GTH*** | F05 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #24 |
Arndt Hannes - Stauch Marcel | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
WAK***
|
F05 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #25 |
Schneider Jan - Hofmann Robin |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
F05 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #27 |
Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | F05 | Engine | |||||
SS2 | #33 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia | Seat Ibiza TDI |
AU ***
|
F04 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS4 | #36 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Thamm Norbert | Audi S4 Avant |
B T***
|
G10 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #40 |
Dinkel Patrik - Baumann Alessandra |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AMC Coburg |
CO *** | F01 | Brakes | |||||
SS5 | #43 |
Keskinen Jaakko - Salonen Sirpa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | R-4** | RC2 | Turbo |
Added by: Marc Stoll [26. 8. 2017]