Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

41. Rally Islas Canarias 2017

4. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • asphalt 207,29 km • Other years
ERC #2ERC 2 #2ERC 3 #2ERC Ladies #2ERC Junior U27 #2ERC Junior U28 #2

Final results

finished: 89 (89 on list)
1.#5flagflag Lukyanuk Alexey
- Arnautov Alexey
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (02R 0110)
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
2:06:01.8
0:10
98.7
 
2.#6flagflag Kajetanowicz Kajetan
- Baran Jarosław
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 DZS)
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
2:06:59.0
+57.2
 +57.2
97.9
 0.28
3.#1flagflag Magalhães Bruno
- Magalhães Hugo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 5702 BBZ)RC2
1
2:07:05.4
+1:03.6
 +6.4
97.9
 0.31
4.#44flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (P 4131 BCT)
Yacar Racing
RC2
1
2:07:17.2
+1:15.4
 +11.8
97.7
 0.36
5.#15flagflag Monzón Luis
- Déniz José Carlos
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX16 CVC)
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC2
1
C1
2:07:30.5
+1:28.7
 +13.3
97.5
 0.43
6.#3flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (DK-737-VS)
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1
2:07:35.6
+1:33.8
 +5.1
97.5
 0.45
7.#43flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:07:43.2
+1:41.4
 +7.6
97.4
 0.49
8.#10flagflag Michel Sylvain
- Degout Jérôme
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (11R 0143)RC2
2:07:45.5
0:10
+1:43.7
 +2.3
97.4
 0.50
9.#76flagflag Martín Armide
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
C1
2:07:53.1
+1:51.3
 +7.6
97.3
 0.54
10.#12flagflag Bouffier Bryan
- Giraudet Denis
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 HXR)
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
2:08:25.0
+2:23.2
 +31.9
96.9
 0.69
11.#2flagflag Griebel Marijan
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KI BRR 3)RC2
2:08:38.9
+2:37.1
 +13.9
96.7
 0.76
12.#4flagflag Gryazin Nikolay
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KM-744)
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:08:51.3
+2:49.5
 +12.4
96.5
 0.82
13.#74flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Yeray
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Copi Sport
1
C1
2:09:19.2
+3:17.4
 +27.9
96.2
 0.95
14.#11flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Del Barrio Carlos
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 3102 BCB)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:09:48.8
+3:47.0
 +29.6
95.8
 1.10
15.#45flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 0304 BCB)
ACSM Rallye Team
RC2
1
2:10:22.7
+4:20.9
 +33.9
95.4
 1.26
16.#16flagflag von Thurn und Taxis Albert
- Degandt Bjorn
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 04-41)RC2
2:11:40.5
+5:38.7
 +1:17.8
94.5
 1.63
17.#14flagflag Bostanci Murat
- Vatansever Onur
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX15 HVY)
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
2:11:51.1
+5:49.3
 +10.6
94.3
 1.69
18.#9flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Cándido
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (DP-613-CH)
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1
2:12:40.2
+6:38.4
 +49.1
93.7
 1.92
19.#71flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:13:00.0
+6:58.2
 +19.8
93.5
 2.02
20.#83flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Guerra Marcos A.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C1
2:13:14.1
+7:12.3
 +14.1
93.3
 2.09
21.#47flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:13:19.3
+7:17.5
 +5.2
93.3
 2.11
22.#20flagflag Kołtun Jarosław
- Pleskot Ireneusz
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (TK 1403L)
C-Rally
RC2
2:14:12.4
0:10
+8:10.6
 +53.1
92.7
 2.37
23.#21flagflag Tlusťák Antonín
- Vybíral Ivo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
2:15:31.6
+9:29.8
 +1:19.2
91.8
 2.75
24.#84flagflag Machín Aníbal
- Díaz Jordi
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
C.D. Fanmotor
C1
2:17:14.1
+11:12.3
 +1:42.5
90.6
 3.24
25.#54flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
2:17:17.9
+11:16.1
 +3.8
90.6
 3.26
26.#73flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:17:26.5
2:40
+11:24.7
 +8.6
90.5
 3.30
27.#72flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:18:14.5
+12:12.7
 +48.0
90.0
 3.53
28.#27flagflag Ingram Chris
- Edmondson Elliott
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:18:22.6
+12:20.8
 +8.1
89.9
 3.57
29.#67flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Páez Jacob
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Teide Ract
RC4
3
C3
2:18:22.7
+12:20.9
 +0.1
89.9
 3.57
30.#25flagflag Érdi jun. Tibor
- Papp György
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XRC2
2:18:26.0
+12:24.2
 +3.3
89.8
 3.59
31.#34flagflag Huttunen Jari
- Linnaketo Antti
icon Opel Adam R2
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:18:43.1
+12:41.3
 +17.1
89.7
 3.67
32.#42flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
RC4
3
2:18:45.1
+12:43.3
 +2.0
89.6
 3.68
33.#40flagflag van der Marel Timo
- van der Marel-Smart Rebecca
icon Opel Adam R2RC4
2:18:50.6
+12:48.8
 +5.5
89.6
 3.71
34.#24flagflag Remennik Sergey
- Rozin Mark
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
2:19:00.4
+12:58.6
 +9.8
89.5
 3.76
35.#35flagflag Kupec Karel
- Krajča Ondřej
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC4
2:19:31.5
+13:29.7
 +31.1
89.1
 3.91
36.#50flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería A. Ferrol
RC3
2
2:19:46.9
0:20
+13:45.1
 +15.4
89.0
 3.98
37.#41flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Gryczyńska Balbina
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Rallytechnology
RC4
2:20:34.5
+14:32.7
 +47.6
88.5
 4.21
38.#79flagflag Ponce José María
- Larrodé Carlos
icon Seat 600 JTR
C.D. Fanmotor
C1
2:20:48.7
0:30
+14:46.9
 +14.2
88.3
 4.28
39.#39flagflag Falcón Emma
- Fernández Sara
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
C2
2:20:51.7
0:20
+14:49.9
 +3.0
88.3
 4.29
40.#37flagflag González Espino Marcos
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Peugeot 208 R2
GC Motorsport
RC4
3
C3
2:21:23.6
+15:21.8
 +31.9
88.0
 4.45
41.#91flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon Opel Corsa Kit Car
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
C2
2:22:10.6
0:20
+16:08.8
 +47.0
87.5
 4.67
42.#65flagflag Curbelo Rubén
- Rodríguez Álvarez Iván
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. Fanmotor
RC4
3
C3
2:22:23.5
+16:21.7
 +12.9
87.3
 4.74
43.#94flagflag Quesada Raúl
- Rosario Daniel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:22:44.5
+16:42.7
 +21.0
87.1
 4.84
44.#95flagflag Nieves Óliver
- Alonso Perera Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:22:57.1
+16:55.3
 +12.6
87.0
 4.90
45.#61flagflag Fernández Raúl
- Vega Pérez José Antonio
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Maspalomas
RC4
3
C3
2:23:11.1
+17:09.3
 +14.0
86.9
 4.97
46.#64flagflag Medina Herrera Iván
- Valido S. Jesus Santiago
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Aterura
RC4
3
C3
2:23:46.0
0:10
+17:44.2
 +34.9
86.5
 5.13
47.#31flagflag Banaz Bugra
- Erdener Burak
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
2:24:15.0
+18:13.2
 +29.0
86.2
 5.27
48.#30flagflag Molinaro Tamara
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:24:27.0
+18:25.2
 +12.0
86.1
 5.33
49.#121flagflag Ortega Castellano Guayasén
- Quintana González Daniel
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:24:44.3
+18:42.5
 +17.3
85.9
 5.42
50.#90flagflag Rodríguez Roque José Javier
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Opel Corsa OPC
C.D. Todo Sport
4
C4
2:24:58.4
+18:56.6
 +14.1
85.8
 5.48
51.#85flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Santana Romero Borja
icon Porsche 996 GT3
C.D. Fanmotor
1
C1
2:25:05.9
1:20
+19:04.1
 +7.5
85.7
 5.52
52.#68flagflag Martín Lorenzo Alexis
- González Marrero Mayte
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Daute-Realejos
RC4
3
C3
2:25:19.7
+19:17.9
 +13.8
85.6
 5.59
53.#32flagflag Brož Dominik
- Těšínský Petr
icon Peugeot 208 R2
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
2:25:32.6
+19:30.8
 +12.9
85.5
 5.65
54.#97flagflag García Carlos David
- Margalef Francisco
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:27:04.0
+21:02.2
 +1:31.4
84.6
 6.09
55.#114flagflag Guerra Reyes Erik
- Hernández Rivero Omar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:27:08.2
+21:06.4
 +4.2
84.5
 6.11
56.#53flagflag Sánchez Garrido David
- Batista José Ángel
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería Maspalomas
RC3
2
C2
2:27:10.8
+21:09.0
 +2.6
84.5
 6.12
57.#125flagflag Sánchez Collado J. Roberto
- Artiles Suárez Marcos
icon Honda Civic SiR
C.D. Cludemoteld
2
C3
2:28:28.8
+22:27.0
 +1:18.0
83.8
 6.50
58.#93flagflag Mendoza Victor M.
- H. Guerra Domingo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Escudería Guajilapa de Hermigua
C1
2:28:47.4
+22:45.6
 +18.6
83.6
 6.59
59.#26flagflag Bannout Gilbert
- Maroun Rony
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC2
2:29:27.2
+23:25.4
 +39.8
83.2
 6.78
60.#58flagflag Monteiro Aloísio
- Eiró Sancho
icon Renault Clio RS R3TRC3
2
2:29:30.4
+23:28.6
 +3.2
83.2
 6.80
61.#119flagflag Castelló Déniz Fernando
- Marrero Morales Himar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:29:32.6
+23:30.8
 +2.2
83.2
 6.81
62.#116flagflag Hernandez Basilio
- Santana Sosa Ibán
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:00.0
+23:58.2
 +27.4
82.9
 6.94
63.#122flagflag López Herrera Miguel A.
- Acosta Naveda Sara
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:36.7
+24:34.9
 +36.7
82.6
 7.12
64.#118flagflag Guillén Yonathan
- Guillen Victor M.
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:51.2
0:10
+24:49.4
 +14.5
82.4
 7.19
65.#96flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Hernández Luis Azael
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:31:22.3
+25:20.5
 +31.1
82.2
 7.34
66.#55flagflag Seguí Alberto
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Escudería Mallorca Competició
RC3
2
2:31:28.3
0:30
+25:26.5
 +6.0
82.1
 7.36
67.#98flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:31:36.7
+25:34.9
 +8.4
82.0
 7.40
68.#36flagflag Munnings Catie
- Stein Anne Katharina
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Saintéloc Junior Team
RC4
2:31:54.7
+25:52.9
 +18.0
81.9
 7.49
69.#28flagflag Zawada Aleksander
- Heller Kamil
icon Opel Adam R2RC4
2:32:25.4
+26:23.6
 +30.7
81.6
 7.64
70.#126flagflag Arencibia Vicente
- Suárez Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon Honda Civic
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
2:33:12.9
+27:11.1
 +47.5
81.2
 7.87
71.#101flagflag Rosa Martín Salvador
- Brito Perdomo Yeray
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:18.0
+27:16.2
 +5.1
81.1
 7.89
72.#100flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Hernández Díaz Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:37.7
0:40
+27:35.9
 +19.7
81.0
 7.99
73.#99flagflag Méndez Cruz Jonathan
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:45.7
+27:43.9
 +8.0
80.9
 8.03
74.#105flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:34:02.2
+28:00.4
 +16.5
80.7
 8.11
75.#110flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:34:33.0
+28:31.2
 +30.8
80.5
 8.26
76.#120flagflag Verona Octavio
- Suárez Donovan
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:34:34.1
+28:32.3
 +1.1
80.5
 8.26
77.#102flagflag González Fernández Camilo
- Ramos Ruperto
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:34:50.6
0:10
+28:48.8
 +16.5
80.3
 8.34
78.#103flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:35:52.9
+29:51.1
 +1:02.3
79.8
 8.64
79.#117flagflag Falcón Pérez Josué
- García Sánchez Anyuri
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:36:32.2
+30:30.4
 +39.3
79.5
 8.83
80.#107flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Miranda Rguez. José Carlos
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:36:37.9
+30:36.1
 +5.7
79.4
 8.86
81.#123flagflag Delgado Pérez Pedro
- Ascanio Sánchez José Domingo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Azuatil
2
C3
2:37:41.9
+31:40.1
 +1:04.0
78.9
 9.17
82.#52flagflag Álvarez Pérez Marcial
- Morales Maestro Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Lavasport
RC2
2
C2
2:40:18.1
+34:16.3
 +2:36.2
77.6
 9.92
83.#108flagflag Robledano Javier
- Díaz Montes Ittai
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:40:42.9
+34:41.1
 +24.8
77.4
 10.04
84.#124flagflag Naranjo Manuel A.
- Peñate Hernández Kevin
icon Opel Adam Cup
C.D. Todo Sport
C3
2:41:06.9
+35:05.1
 +24.0
77.2
 10.16
85.#129flagflag Padrón Rodríguez Adelaido
- Ramos López Óscar E.
icon BMW 2002
C.D. Azuatil
C1
H
2:46:38.8
+40:37.0
 +5:31.9
74.6
 11.76
86.#112flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Ancor
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:50:26.9
+44:25.1
 +3:48.1
73.0
 12.86
87.#111flagflag Fernández Pérez José Luis
- Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:52:27.2
+46:25.4
 +2:00.3
72.1
 13.44
88.#22flagflag Pimentel Luís
- Pimentel Bruno
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XRC2
2
2:53:33.9
+47:32.1
 +1:06.7
71.7
 13.76
89.#130flagflag Arbelo González Silvia
- Báez Pulido Laura
icon Škoda Fabia RS
Escudería Drago Rallye
C3
T
3:40:57.9
3:40
+1:34:56.1
 +47:24.0
56.3
 27.48

Retirements

35 (35 on list)
SS4#7flagflag Černý Jan
- Černohorský jun. Petr
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (01R 0352)
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
Accident
SS1#8flagflag Kasperczyk Tomasz
- Syty Damian
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (TK 0048M)
Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team
RC2
Accident
SS7#17flagflag Botka Dávid
- Szeles Péter
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (SP 03-30)
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
Retired
SS1#18flagflag Habaj Łukasz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (SR 2777G)
Rallytechnology
RC2
Shakedown accident
SS10#19flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Zawada Przemyslaw
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 04-71)
Rufa Sport
RC2
Accident
SS11#29flagflag Mareš Filip
- Hloušek Jan
icon Peugeot 208 R2
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
Electrical
SS7#33flagflag Rendina Max
- Inglesi Emanuele
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (MOSP 1RT)
Motorsport Italia
RC2
Mechanical
SS4#38flagflag Bedoret Sébastien
- Walbrecq Thomas
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Hainaut Motor Club
RC4
Accident
SS4#46flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EE-223-CL)
Escudería Ourense
RC2
1
Accident
SS10#48flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Sosa Daniel
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 9706 BBZ)
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC2
1
Retired
SS2#49flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS10#51flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rally RGT
SMC Júnior Motorsport
RGT
1
Retired
SS10#56flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
RC3
2
Retired
SS6#57flagflag Hernández González Marcos
- Hernández Luis A.
icon Honda Civic Type-R R3
Canarias Sport Club
RC3
2
Off road
SS9#60flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Tineo Auto Club
RC4
3
Technical
SS8#62flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon Škoda Fabia R2
ACSM Rallye Team
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS7#63flagflag Guerra Bernardino
- González Sosa Miguel Á.
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Canarias Sport Club
RC4
3
Retired
SS10#66flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Monzón Juan
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Auto-Laca Competicion
RC4
3
Technical
SS10#75flagflag Viera Alfonso P.
- Rivero David
icon Škoda Fabia WRC (S 3043 BCB)
Copi Sport
C1
Mechanical
SS2#77flagflag Falcón Julián Jesús
- Pereira Israel
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
C.D. Fanmotor
1
C1
Mechanical
SS10#78flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Valle Aridane
1
C1
Retired
SS10#80flagflag Ponce Antonio
- González Rubén
icon Škoda Octavia Kit Car
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
Retired
SS10#81flagflag Avella Benjamin
- Alemán Agustín
icon Ford Fiesta MR
Escudería Maspalomas
1
C1
Retired
SS2#82flagflag Bolaños Vicente
- Herrera Magnolia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Toyota ENMA
1
C1
Retired
SS7#86flagflag Romero Hernández Alexis
- Domínguez Cedrés Martín
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Todo Sport
1
C1
Mechanical
SS4#87flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Automoto Soria
4
Accident
SS8#88flagflag Santiago Germán
- García León Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Todo Sport
2
C3
Retired
SS4#89flagflag Morales Javier
- López Ramos Juan Ramón
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Fanmotor
2
C2
Retired
SS1#92flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Peña Quintana Antonio
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Aterura
2
C4
Off road
SS7#104flagflag Méndez Castro Juan Orlando
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
Mechanical
SS4#106flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
Off road
SS7#113flagflag Suárez Ramos Pablo
- Ferrán López Eduard
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Aterura
C1
Mechanical
SS1#115flagflag Martín Afonso Alejandro
- González Efrain
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Off road
SS8#127flagflag Cazorla Jose Óscar
- Cazorla Narciso
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
Retired
SS1#128flagflag Del Toro Luis A.
- Raña Caneiro Roberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
C.D. Fanmotor
C3
H
Mechanical
Added by: Miguel Valle [7. 5. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.