Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Hurumsprinten 2017

22. 4. 2017, Sandbyveien, Krokkarstua • gravel 15,15 km • Other years
Norway others

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#58flagflag Grøndal Anders
- Eilertsen Roger
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX65 HUU)A2
9:14.9
98.3
 
2.#57flagflag Larsen Frank Tore
- Eriksen Torstein
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (KF 81165)
Adapta Motorsport
A2
9:21.8
+6.9
 +6.9
97.1
 0.46
3.#66flagflag Selmer Christian August
- Selmer Anita Christine
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (DP 32751)A2
9:43.4
+28.5
 +21.6
93.5
 1.88
4.#69flagflag Imingen Thomas
- Halland Vegard
icon Subaru Impreza STiN3
10:06.7
+51.8
 +23.3
89.9
 3.42
5.#12flagflag Lien Tom Kristian
- Kristensen Rita
icon Volkswagen Golf IV Kit CarNAS11
10:11.9
+57.0
 +5.2
89.1
 3.76
6.#62flagflag Olsen Arnt Gustav
- Eilertsen Rune
icon Subaru Impreza STiN3
10:14.8
+59.9
 +2.9
88.7
 3.95
7.#67flagflag Nygård Mats
- Olsen Tina Jeanette
icon Subaru ImprezaN3
10:24.0
+1:09.1
 +9.2
87.4
 4.56
8.#25flagflag Svendsen Kristian
- Eng Even Andreas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVNAS13
10:24.5
+1:09.6
 +0.5
87.3
 4.59
9.#18flagflag Lippert Jarle
- Pettersen Kjell
icon BMW M3NAS10
10:25.2
+1:10.3
 +0.7
87.2
 4.64
10.#9flagflag Stenberg Edvall Martin
- Østheim Trond-Håvard
icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKIINAS11
10:28.2
+1:13.3
 +3.0
86.8
 4.84
11.#14flagflag Bredesen Morten
- Bredesen Petter
icon Volvo 240 TurboNAS10
10:31.3
+1:16.4
 +3.1
86.4
 5.04
12.#82flagflag Furuseth Sindre
- Hjerpe Jim
icon Opel Adam R2A5
10:32.0
+1:17.1
 +0.7
86.3
 5.09
13.#11flagflag Hvambsahl Mats Peder
- Hvambsahl Lars Marius
icon Volvo 240NAS10
10:35.6
+1:20.7
 +3.6
85.8
 5.33
14.#15flagflag Fredriksen Olav
- Hoff Øyvind
icon Volvo 240NAS10
10:38.3
+1:23.4
 +2.7
85.4
 5.50
15.#16flagflag Halland Tor Helge
- Grøtjordet Trond Helge
icon Volvo 240NAS10
10:41.6
+1:26.7
 +3.3
85.0
 5.72
16.#65flagflag Frøslid Håkon Sveen
- Røkland Steve
icon Peugeot 208 R2A5
10:44.7
+1:29.8
 +3.1
84.6
 5.93
17.#64flagflag Henriksen Knut Harald
- Klemetsdal Stine Marie
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600A4
10:45.0
+1:30.1
 +0.3
84.6
 5.95
18.#61flagflag Larsen Harald
- Haugom Jim Roger
icon Subaru Impreza STiN3
10:46.2
+1:31.3
 +1.2
84.4
 6.03
19.#31flagflag Grøtterud Thomas
- Midtgard Odd Aril
icon Volvo 240NAS10
10:47.5
+1:32.6
 +1.3
84.2
 6.11
20.#72flagflag Gislerud Ole K.
- Westby Ole Thomas
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDEB19
10:49.5
+1:34.6
 +2.0
84.0
 6.24
21.#28flagflag Johansen Mads
- Johansen Kim
icon Volvo 242NAS10
10:52.7
+1:37.8
 +3.2
83.6
 6.46
22.#17flagflag Berntsen Lars Morten
- Hvambsahl Anita
icon Opel KadettNAS11
10:54.4
+1:39.5
 +1.7
83.3
 6.57
23.#36flagflag Kristiansen Kenneth
- Lund Helen
icon Ford Escort MK2NAS11
10:56.1
+1:41.2
 +1.7
83.1
 6.68
24.#59flagflag Sørhaug Frank
- Sandbekkbråten Dag
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX65 HUP)A2
10:58.9
+1:44.0
 +2.8
82.8
 6.86
25.#3flagflag Moland Reidar
- Schau Tormod
icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKIIVET15
10:59.0
+1:44.1
 +0.1
82.8
 6.87
26.#29flagflag Bjerknes Steffen
- Lien Dahl Gjermund
icon Volvo 242NAS10
11:04.2
+1:49.3
 +5.2
82.1
 7.21
27.#30flagflag Haug Axel Andre
- Vangen Lars Christian
icon Volvo 242NAS10
11:05.6
+1:50.7
 +1.4
81.9
 7.31
28.#46flagflag Hvambsal Eriksen Kristian
- Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas
icon Volvo 240VOC17
11:15.5
+2:00.6
 +9.9
80.7
 7.96
29.#60flagflag Olsen Thomas Andrè
- Listerud Jørn
icon Ford Fiesta STN7
11:21.1
+2:06.2
 +5.6
80.1
 8.33
30.#56flagflag Skjærbekk Krister
- Liberg Hans
icon Volvo 240VOC17
11:23.5
+2:08.6
 +2.4
79.8
 8.49
31.#51flagflag Trondrud Andre
- Haug Kristian
icon VolvoVOC17
11:24.3
+2:09.4
 +0.8
79.7
 8.54
32.#38flagflag Tveiten Lasse Bjørnsrud
- Løvstuen Knut
icon Opel AstraNAS11
11:25.4
+2:10.5
 +1.1
79.6
 8.61
33.#77flagflag Hagestande Kjetil
- Nordstrand Dag
icon Ford Fiesta R2TDEB19
11:30.1
+2:15.2
 +4.7
79.0
 8.92
34.#4flagflag Hjermstad Torbjørn
- Dyreng Atle
icon Volvo 242VET15
11:31.5
+2:16.6
 +1.4
78.9
 9.02
35.#1flagflag Hakkim Terje
- Strandbråten Knut
icon Saab 99 EMSVET15
11:32.0
+2:17.1
 +0.5
78.8
 9.05
36.#81flagflag Bakken Oddvar
- Høgberg Morten
icon Volvo 242NAS14
11:32.8
+2:17.9
 +0.8
78.7
 9.10
37.#78flagflag Lundhaug Marcus
- Tangen Roy Sverre
icon Nissan AlmeraUNG20
11:32.8
+2:17.9
 +0.0
78.7
 9.10
38.#41flagflag Jacobsen Sondre
- Brekke Knut Sigurd
icon OpelNAS11
11:36.9
+2:22.0
 +4.1
78.3
 9.37
39.#27flagflag Boberg Knut
- Neset Leif-Arne
icon Volkswagen GolfNAS14
11:38.7
+2:23.8
 +1.8
78.1
 9.49
40.#73flagflag Amundsen Andreas
- Lehre Øyvind
icon Volvo 940DEB19
11:40.8
+2:25.9
 +2.1
77.8
 9.63
41.#47flagflag Brekke Johan
- Løvstuen Stein
icon Volvo 240VOC17
11:43.2
+2:28.3
 +2.4
77.6
 9.79
42.#20flagflag Bækkevold Tor
- Haug Jeanette
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VNAS13
11:49.9
+2:35.0
 +6.7
76.8
 10.23
43.#55flagflag Sørby John Steinar
- Christoffersen Arild
icon Volvo 940 GLVOC17
11:51.9
+2:37.0
 +2.0
76.6
 10.36
44.#83flagflag Pandur Kristian
- Lehne Stian
icon Ford Escort Twin CamVET15
11:52.7
+2:37.8
 +0.8
76.5
 10.42
45.#37flagflag Bårdseth Ståle
- Bårdseth Marcus E.
icon Honda Civic VTiNAS11
11:57.7
+2:42.8
 +5.0
76.0
 10.75
46.#43flagflag Andersen Oddvar
- Andersen Carsten
icon Volvo 242NAS14
12:00.1
+2:45.2
 +2.4
75.7
 10.90
47.#76flagflag Pedersen Christoffer
- Solberg Oscar
icon Ford Fiesta R2DEB19
12:00.8
+2:45.9
 +0.7
75.7
 10.95
48.#70flagflag Bekkemellem Kristoffer
- Hofsløkken Marie
icon Ford Fiesta R2A5
12:01.3
+2:46.4
 +0.5
75.6
 10.98
49.#74flagflag Bækkevold Rino
- Kirkeby Rune
icon Volvo 240DEB19
12:11.5
+2:56.6
 +10.2
74.6
 11.66
50.#79flagflag Lien Thea Turvoll
- Lien Hege Turvoll
icon Ford Fiesta R1UNG20
12:17.4
+3:02.5
 +5.9
74.0
 12.05
51.#50flagflag Åmfelt Kjell Ivar
- Lippert K. Åmfelt Christine
icon Volvo 244VOC17
12:29.1
+3:14.2
 +11.7
72.8
 12.82
52.#49flagflag Tandberg Erik
- Faale Lars
icon Volvo 244VOC17
12:32.2
+3:17.3
 +3.1
72.5
 13.02
53.#33flagflag Hansen Øystein
- Eriksen Per Eivind
icon Volvo 242NAS10
12:33.5
+3:18.6
 +1.3
72.4
 13.11
54.#71flagflag Fjeldbu Sigbjørn
- Olsen Ida
icon Volvo 242DEB19
12:42.6
+3:27.7
 +9.1
71.5
 13.71
55.#34flagflag Rudi Heine
- Nygård Anders
icon Saab 99NAS11
12:46.5
+3:31.6
 +3.9
71.2
 13.97
56.#35flagflag Wolden Daniel
- Kristiansen Dag Andreas
icon Nissan Almera GTiNAS11
14:00.5
+4:45.6
 +1:14.0
64.9
 18.85
57.#32flagflag Orucevic Emir
- Kristiansen Thomas
icon Ford Sierra RS CosworthNAS10
14:24.1
+5:09.2
 +23.6
63.1
 20.41

Retirements

15 (15 on list)
#5flagflag Stenslet Ole Kristian
- Kristiansen Stian
icon Ford Escort Twin CamVET15
Transmission
#10flagflag Mitseim Sveinung
- Christensen Ronny Krølla
icon Subaru Impreza STiNAS13
Gearbox
#21flagflag Hegle Vegard
- Hegle Kristoffer
icon VolvoNAS10
Mechanical
#23flagflag Nyhus Kim Anders
- Furuseth Kristian
icon Volvo 240NAS10
Mechanical
#26flagflag Lundhaug Sondre
- Kristensen Lena Dragseth
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXNAS13
Engine
#42flagflag Nilsen Rune
- Solberg Truls
icon Seat Ibiza CupraNAS11
Mechanical
#44flagflag Kjellbakken Kristiansen Finn
- Kristiansen Dag Robert
icon Opel Ascona BNAS14
Mechanical
#45flagflag Nygård Martin
- Eriksen Jørgen
icon Volvo 940VOC17
Throttle cable
#52flagflag Gjester Glenn Ivar
- Vestli Thea
icon Volvo 940VOC17
Off road
#53flagflag Hvambsahl Andreas
- Hvambsahl Skaar Håvard
icon Volvo 244VOC17
Mechanical
#54flagflag Braskerud Vetle
- Gransbråten Frida
icon Volvo 244VOC17
Electrical
#68flagflag Schiøtz Axel
- Schiøtz Thomas
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiN3
Transmission
#75flagflag Nøkleholm Hans Christian
- Nøkleholm Mai-Anita
icon Nissan Almera GTiDEB19
Gearbox
#80flagflag Nore Jr. Ola
- Nordhagen Jørgen
icon Ford Fiesta STUNG20
Oil sump
#84flagflag Vikan Peder
- Tollefsen Martin
icon VolvoVOC17
Off road
Added by: André Oliveira [23. 4. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.