8. Tramo de Tierra Baños de Rioja-Villalobar 2016
17. 9. 2016 • gravel 26.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 18 (18 on list)
1. | #3 |
Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Euskadi Racing |
106*** | 4RM |
15:57.2 |
100.4 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier |
Ford Fiesta R5+ Cornellana Clásicos |
769*** | 4RM |
15:58.6 |
+1.4 +1.4 |
100.3 0.05 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
855*** | 4RM |
16:00.0 |
+2.8 +1.4 |
100.1 0.10 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Atxurra Kemen - Rocha Aitor |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Durangalde Racing |
PO-*** | 2RM |
16:48.8 |
+51.6 +48.8 |
95.3 1.93 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM |
16:54.5 |
+57.3 +5.7 |
94.7 2.15 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
LO-*** | 2RM |
17:30.5 |
+1:33.3 +36.0 |
91.5 3.49 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Barruetabeña Olano Íker - Eguino Borja |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Munguía Racing Elkartea |
359*** | 2RM |
18:02.4 |
+2:05.2 +31.9 |
88.8 4.69 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
IB-*** | 2RM |
18:13.2 |
+2:16.0 +10.8 |
87.9 5.09 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
VI-*** | 2RM |
18:20.3 |
+2:23.1 +7.1 |
87.4 5.36 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Gómez González Óscar - Astarloa Zarraga Jokin |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
GI-*** | 2RM |
18:28.4 |
+2:31.2 +8.1 |
86.7 5.66 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Iraizoz Cía Miguel Mª. - Nieto Goyo |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
013*** | 2RM |
18:37.3 |
+2:40.1 +8.9 |
86.0 6.00 |
|||
12. | #25 |
Zuazua Jon - Artetxe Eneko |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Éibar |
225*** | 2RM |
18:42.2 |
+2:45.0 +4.9 |
85.7 6.18 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Méndez Idoia |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
006*** | 2RM |
18:42.5 |
+2:45.3 +0.3 |
85.6 6.19 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
L-3*** | 2RM |
18:54.9 |
+2:57.7 +12.4 |
84.7 6.66 |
|||
15. | #9 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** | 2RM |
19:25.3 |
+3:28.1 +30.4 |
82.5 7.79 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Cadelo Carrera J. Alberto - Trabajo Álvaro |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
BI-*** | 2RM |
19:25.4 |
+3:28.2 +0.1 |
82.5 7.80 |
|||
17. | #20 |
Gago Jonathan - Senovilla Mikel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
217*** | 2RM |
34:22.1 |
+18:24.9 +14:56.7 |
46.6 41.38 |
|||
18. | #6 |
Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo |
Polaris RZR Escudería Autona |
4RM |
37:05.6 |
+21:08.4 +2:43.5 |
43.2 47.51 |
||||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#17 |
Sainz Rubén - Bañares Rubén | Opel Corsa GSi | 618*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
Ubiria Iñaki - Biain Gorka |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
130*** | 2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [25. 9. 2016]