12. Rally Tvardica-Elena 2016
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tvardica • asphalt 128.86 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #1 |
Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Staykov Racing |
CA *** | RC2 |
1:13:29.6 |
105.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASC Stari Stolici |
H 4*** | RC2 |
1:17:02.7 0:10 |
+3:33.1 +3:33.1 |
100.4 1.65 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ART Racing |
05-*** | RC2 |
1:18:04.3 0:10 |
+4:34.7 +1:01.6 |
99.0 2.13 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Vladimirov Stanislav - Sabev Chavdar |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Inno Motion Racing |
B 6*** | RC3 |
1:22:19.7 1:00 |
+8:50.1 +4:15.4 |
93.9 4.11 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Bezus Boyan - Bozukov Dimo |
Renault Clio RS ART Racing |
B 4*** | RC4 |
1:23:23.4 3:00 |
+9:53.8 +1:03.7 |
92.7 4.61 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Borisov Dobrin - Denchev Beloslav |
Renault Clio Maxi Marina Motorsport |
H 7*** | E1 |
1:23:50.3 |
+10:20.7 +26.9 |
92.2 4.82 |
|||
7. | #33 |
Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel |
Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy |
CT *** | Cup |
1:24:31.0 |
+11:01.4 +40.7 |
91.5 5.13 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Gerov Hristo - Yordanov Yordan |
Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy |
CT *** | Cup |
1:24:38.2 |
+11:08.6 +7.2 |
91.4 5.19 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Tenchev Shtilian - Tenchev Nikolai |
Citroën C2 Bulsim RS |
CH *** | RC4 |
1:25:24.6 |
+11:55.0 +46.4 |
90.5 5.55 |
|||
10. | #69 |
Simeonov Simeon - Spasov Dimitar |
Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy |
CT *** | Cup |
1:26:57.2 |
+13:27.6 +1:32.6 |
88.9 6.27 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Jeliazkov Stefan - Turlakov Ivan |
Citroën Saxo VTS ASK Dianel Racing |
CA *** | RC5 |
1:27:05.8 |
+13:36.2 +8.6 |
88.8 6.33 |
|||
12. | #18 |
Titov Anton - Kalchev Pavlin |
Citroën DS3 R1 Octane Team |
CB *** | RC5 |
1:28:35.5 |
+15:05.9 +1:29.7 |
87.3 7.03 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Ivanov Petko - Ivanov Georgi |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 ASK Skorpion |
BH *** | E1 |
1:29:05.5 |
+15:35.9 +30.0 |
86.8 7.26 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Panayotov Marin - Valchev Daniel |
Citroën Saxo Bulsim RS |
CH *** | RC5 |
1:31:11.5 |
+17:41.9 +2:06.0 |
84.8 8.24 |
|||
15. | #30 |
Popov Vittorio - Popov Hristo |
Opel Corsa B GSi ASK Skorpion |
CH *** | RC4 |
1:33:37.6 0:10 |
+20:08.0 +2:26.1 |
82.6 9.37 |
|||
16. | #19 |
Drumchev Dragomir - Petkova Martina |
Peugeot 206 Varnamotorsport |
RC3 |
1:34:30.6 |
+21:01.0 +53.0 |
81.8 9.79 |
||||
17. | #21 |
Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko |
Citroën C2 |
CA *** | RC4 |
1:37:02.9 |
+23:33.3 +2:32.3 |
79.7 10.97 |
|||
18. | #28 |
Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela |
Citroën Saxo VTS Diamo |
E 2*** | RC5 |
1:42:08.4 |
+28:38.8 +5:05.5 |
75.7 13.34 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Angelov Miroslav - Atanasov Kaloyan |
Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy |
CT *** | Cup |
1:47:10.7 |
+33:41.1 +5:02.3 |
72.1 15.68 |
|||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Stoychev Marko - Batakliev Yordan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX MS Rally Team |
CA *** | RC2 | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen |
Renault Clio RS Bulsim RS |
PB *** | RC4 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Denev Emil - Nenov Lyubomir |
Renault Clio ASC Hobby Car |
RC3 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Jekov Vasil - Shopov Boyko |
Renault Clio III RS Rally School Pavel Zhekov |
X 0*** | RC4 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Dimitrov Dimitar - Valev Plamen |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 ASK Dianel Racing |
CB *** | RC4 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Rusev Pavlin - Marinov Maryan |
Citroën Saxo Bulsim RS |
CH *** | RC5 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Minev Zdravko - Koev Martin |
Renault Clio III RS ART Racing |
B 8*** | RC3 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Delchev Georgi - Tevekelov Lazar |
Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy |
CT *** | Cup | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Denev Nedialko - Tanev Nikolay | Peugeot 106 | P 8*** | E1 | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [21. 7. 2016]