5. Rallysprint Villa de Fabero 2016
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016 • asphalt 58.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 38 (38 on list)
1. | #3 |
Núñez José Antonio - Radio Sara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Laciana Motor |
641*** |
A 6 |
31:30.8 |
110.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
135*** |
N+ 7 |
31:35.3 |
+4.5 +4.5 |
110.2 0.08 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Team Repauto |
C-8*** |
A 6 |
31:51.8 |
+21.0 +16.5 |
109.2 0.36 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Ferrero Francisco Javier - Rodríguez Moreda Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Team Repauto |
A-2*** |
A 6 |
32:05.8 |
+35.0 +14.0 |
108.4 0.60 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Biaín Manuel - Gutiérrez J. José Manuel |
Seat León Súpercopa MK2 Team Repauto |
XP 9 |
32:11.2 |
+40.4 +5.4 |
108.1 0.70 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Colina Mariano - Díez Mayo Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Milenio |
054*** |
R4 7 |
32:44.4 |
+1:13.6 +33.2 |
106.3 1.27 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Doce Julio - Doce Antón Berta |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Team Repauto |
C-1*** |
A 6 |
32:51.9 |
+1:21.1 +7.5 |
105.9 1.40 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Carballo Méndez Pablo - Sánchez González Alba |
Renault Clio III Sport Team Repauto |
765*** |
A 5 |
32:53.1 |
+1:22.3 +1.2 |
105.8 1.42 |
|||
9. | #18 |
García Molinero David - García Molinero Jorge Juan |
Renault Clio F2000 Escudería Automoto Soria |
XP 9 |
32:55.0 |
+1:24.2 +1.9 |
105.7 1.45 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Villa Ricardo - Odriozola Borja |
Opel Adam R2 AMP Classic Team |
P 4*** |
R2 5 |
33:36.8 |
+2:06.0 +41.8 |
103.5 2.17 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Díaz Días Marcos - Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Escudería Miño-Lugo |
XP 9 |
33:39.6 |
+2:08.8 +2.8 |
103.4 2.22 |
||||
12. | #9 |
Abia Juan José - Álvarez José Alfredo |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Team Repauto |
609*** |
GT 7 |
33:40.0 |
+2:09.2 +0.4 |
103.4 2.23 |
|||
13. | #24 |
López García Eric - Sanmiguel Fuentes Loris |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
XP 9 |
33:45.3 |
+2:14.5 +5.3 |
103.1 2.32 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Álvarez Martínez José Ramón - Domínguez Natalia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
142*** |
XP 9 |
34:27.1 |
+2:56.3 +41.8 |
101.0 3.04 |
|||
15. | #12 |
Pérez Chuliá David - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Le Mans |
286*** |
R2 5 |
34:42.0 |
+3:11.2 +14.9 |
100.3 3.30 |
|||
16. | #10 |
Pérez Orozco Antonio - Murado González José |
Peugeot 206 S1600 One Seven |
738*** |
A 6 |
34:49.4 |
+3:18.6 +7.4 |
99.9 3.42 |
|||
17. | #14 |
García Peón Ismael - García Castaño Héctor |
Mini Rallye N2 Club Automóvil Siero |
A 5 |
34:53.6 |
+3:22.8 +4.2 |
99.7 3.50 |
||||
18. | #35 |
Acitores Arturo - González Rodríguez Rafael |
BMW 318 iS E30 Escudería Automoto Soria |
O-3*** |
CLA 8 |
34:57.5 |
+3:26.7 +3.9 |
99.5 3.56 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Becerra Álvarez José - Arroyo Mayte |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
981*** |
A 4 |
35:10.4 |
+3:39.6 +12.9 |
98.9 3.79 |
|||
20. | #29 |
Herranz José A. - Manso Sergio |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
XP 9 |
35:39.0 |
+4:08.2 +28.6 |
97.6 4.28 |
||||
21. | #23 |
Martín Díaz José Antonio - Martín Díaz Francisco J. |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V Escudería Milenio |
A 6 |
35:51.2 |
+4:20.4 +12.2 |
97.1 4.49 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Fernández Merayo Alberto - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Citroën ZX 16V Team Repauto |
LE-*** |
RA 5 |
36:07.6 |
+4:36.8 +16.4 |
96.3 4.77 |
|||
23. | #34 |
Saavedra Fernández Borja - Costas Ana |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Team Repauto |
N 2 |
36:41.8 |
+5:11.0 +34.2 |
94.8 5.36 |
||||
24. | #38 |
López Enríquez Jonatan - Álvarez Vallín Pelayo |
Citroën AX GT Team Repauto |
XP 9 |
36:42.5 |
+5:11.7 +0.7 |
94.8 5.37 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
A 4 |
36:53.0 |
+5:22.2 +10.5 |
94.4 5.56 |
||||
26. | #19 |
Rodríguez Santín Jonathan - Prada Jahaciel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
AL-*** |
XP 9 |
37:46.1 |
+6:15.3 +53.1 |
92.1 6.47 |
|||
27. | #45 |
López Mínguez Ángel - López Borrella Beatriz |
Simca Rallye 3 Club Deportivo Pinar Sport |
CLA 8 |
38:20.0 |
+6:49.2 +33.9 |
90.8 7.06 |
||||
28. | #40 |
Fernández Vecin Carlos - Gosende Duarte María |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Team Repauto |
XP 9 |
38:20.4 |
+6:49.6 +0.4 |
90.8 7.06 |
||||
29. | #39 |
Mateos García Daniel - Martínez Pérez Héctor |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Guerrero Competición |
XP 9 |
38:20.5 |
+6:49.7 +0.1 |
90.8 7.06 |
||||
30. | #33 |
Cosmen González José Manuel - Cosmen Villanueva Clara |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Laciana Motor |
CLA 8 |
38:26.0 |
+6:55.2 +5.5 |
90.5 7.16 |
||||
31. | #16 |
Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
573*** |
XP 9 |
38:31.4 |
+7:00.6 +5.4 |
90.3 7.25 |
|||
32. | #37 |
Rubio Mielgo Jesús - Martínez Lombás Darío |
Citroën Xsara VTS Team Repauto |
M-8*** |
A 5 |
38:42.2 |
+7:11.4 +10.8 |
89.9 7.44 |
|||
33. | #25 |
Barrio Pintor Adrián - González Canedo Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Team Repauto |
283*** |
A 4 |
38:50.6 |
+7:19.8 +8.4 |
89.6 7.58 |
|||
34. | #47 |
Rodil Igón Borja - Álvarez García Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Team Repauto |
N 1 |
38:51.0 |
+7:20.2 +0.4 |
89.6 7.59 |
||||
35. | #28 |
Rodríguez Cruz Javier - Varela Viñas Jose Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Team Repauto |
A 4 |
38:57.4 |
+7:26.6 +6.4 |
89.3 7.70 |
||||
36. | #44 |
de Andrés Yebra Saúl - Fernández Sánchez Amelia C. |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Repauto |
XP 9 |
39:17.9 |
+7:47.1 +20.5 |
88.6 8.05 |
||||
37. | #46 |
Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería A. Ferrol |
CLA 8 |
46:30.9 |
+15:00.1 +7:13.0 |
74.8 15.52 |
||||
38. | #48 |
Hermida-Cachalvite Ramón - García Fernández Alberto |
Peugeot 106 Team Repauto |
N 1 |
47:28.2 |
+15:57.4 +57.3 |
73.3 16.51 |
||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Guardado David - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team Repauto |
S 5*** |
N 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Aira Ojea Alejandro - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Peugeot 205 GTI Team Repauto |
TE-*** |
XP 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Piñeiro López Roberto - Fernández Fernández Javier |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Ourense |
RA 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Morán Losada Gabriel - López Enriquez Verónica |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Team Repauto |
N 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#41 |
García Neira Santos - Blanco Amigo Alba |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Team Repauto |
CLA 8 |
Excluded | |||||||
#42 |
Alonso Merayo José Luis - Presa Ignacio |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Team Repauto |
RA 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Gutiérrez Manso Pablo - Moreno García Silvia |
BMW 328i E36 Escudería Automoto Soria |
RN 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Rodríguez Pintor Mariano - Hidalgo Mayo Fco. Javier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Team Repauto |
XP 9 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [14. 6. 2016]