10. Rally 100.000 Trabucchi 1980
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1980, Saluzzo • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 68 (68 on list)
1. | #1 |
"Tony" - "Rudy" |
Opel Ascona 400 Conrero Squadra Corse |
NA ***
|
4/3 |
2:49:16 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano |
Opel Ascona 400 Conrero Squadra Corse |
NA ***
|
4/3 |
2:49:33 |
+17 +17 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio |
Fiat 131 Abarth Jolly Club |
TO *** | 4/2 |
2:49:58 |
+42 +25 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Biasion Miki - Roggia Loris |
Opel Ascona i2000 Hawk Racing Club Srl |
VI *** | 2/5 |
2:55:36 |
+6:20 +5:38 |
||||
5. | #11 |
Carrotta Alberto - Gattuccio Gaspare |
Opel Ascona i2000 Conrero Squadra Corse |
NA *** | 2/5 |
2:58:27 |
+9:11 +2:51 |
||||
6. | #21 |
Filippi Pier Felice - Demela Gianpaolo |
Lancia Stratos HF Steammond Mondovì |
4/3 |
3:01:49 |
+12:33 +3:22 |
|||||
7. | #34 |
Gaiotto Paolo - Meiohas Renato |
Opel Ascona 2000 |
TO *** | 2/5 |
3:01:58 |
+12:42 +9 |
||||
8. | #59 |
Bigo Alberto - Conte Giampiero |
Opel Kadett GT/E Magazzini dell'auto |
TO *** | 1/5 |
3:04:06 |
+14:50 +2:08 |
||||
9. | #35 |
De Stefano Giuseppe "Pippo" - Di Massimo Aldo |
Opel Kadett GT/E Astigiana Corse |
2/5 |
3:05:19 |
+16:03 +1:13 |
|||||
10. | #8 |
Zordan Antonillo - Dalla Benetta Danilo |
Opel Ascona 2000 Palladio |
1/5 |
3:07:43 |
+18:27 +2:24 |
|||||
11. | #33 |
Isabella Aldo - Deaglio Edoardo |
Opel Kadett GT/E Chieri Corse |
2/5 |
3:11:29 |
+22:13 +3:46 |
|||||
12. | #54 |
"Errepi" - Migliore Bruno |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/5 |
3:11:54 |
+22:38 +25 |
|||||
13. | #18 |
Palladino Mauro - Scaramuzzi Maurizio |
Porsche 911 Carrera Biella Corse |
TO *** | 3/3 |
3:11:58 |
+22:42 +4 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Stroppiana Silvio - Rogati M. |
Opel Kadett GT/E Raballo Team |
2/5 |
3:12:36 |
+23:20 +38 |
|||||
15. | #57 |
Beltrandi Piero - Russo Ugo |
Opel Kadett GT/E Astigiana Corse |
CN *** | 1/5 |
3:12:38 |
+23:22 +2 |
||||
16. | #72 |
Botto Alessandro - Barel Oscar |
Opel Kadett GT/E Steammond Mondovì |
1/5 |
3:13:08 |
+23:52 +30 |
|||||
17. | #101 |
Pons Bruno - Reita |
Simca Rallye 2 Brunik Squadra Rally |
2/3 |
3:14:52 |
+25:36 +1:44 |
|||||
18. | #93 |
Berruto Nanni - Soro Elio Marco |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti Brunik Squadra Rally |
2/3 |
3:16:49 |
+27:33 +1:57 |
|||||
19. | #16 |
Ercolani Massimo - Parri Franco |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII San Marino |
159** | 1/5 |
3:18:26 |
+29:10 +1:37 |
||||
20. | #31 |
Lorenzetto Maurizio - Simioni Enrico |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hawk Racing Club Srl |
2/5 |
3:18:32 |
+29:16 +6 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Berutti Giorgio - Castelli Aldo |
Opel Kadett GT/E Savigliano Corse |
VC *** | 2/5 |
3:19:49 |
+30:33 +1:17 |
||||
22. | #44 |
Canobbio Federico - Toini |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/5 |
3:19:53 |
+30:37 +4 |
|||||
23. | #95 |
Luban Francesco - Gilardi Luigi |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti |
2/3 |
3:23:52 |
+34:36 +3:59 |
|||||
24. | #94 |
Massola Marco - Zanin Laura |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti Jolly Club |
2/3 |
3:24:02 |
+34:46 +10 |
|||||
25. | #108 |
Della Torre Dario - Serra Gaetano |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Steammond Mondovì |
CN *** | 1/4 |
3:25:15 |
+35:59 +1:13 |
||||
26. | #25 |
"Blizzard" - Scanavino Mario |
Fiat 124 Spider |
4/2 |
3:25:57 |
+36:41 +42 |
|||||
27. | #50 |
Bronzino - Rigoletti |
Opel Kadett GT/E Magazzini dell'auto |
2/5 |
3:26:34 |
+37:18 +37 |
|||||
28. | #81 |
Beltrandi Enrico - Cassinis |
Opel Kadett GT/E Steammond Mondovì |
1/5 |
3:27:54 |
+38:38 +1:20 |
|||||
29. | #139 |
Chiomio Luigi - Aimar |
Peugeot 104 ZS Lineablu |
TO *** | 1/2 |
3:28:07 |
+38:51 +13 |
||||
30. | #115 |
Melotto Roberto - Montin |
Fiat 127 Sport Euromotor Sport Andora |
2/2 |
3:28:23 |
+39:07 +16 |
|||||
31. | #123 |
Fragale Luigi - Fornengo Riccardo |
Fiat 127 Sport |
2/2 |
3:29:20 |
+40:04 +57 |
|||||
32. | #104 |
Grassi Francesco - Corte Valter |
Ford Escort 1300 GT MKI Magazzini dell'auto |
2/3 |
3:29:42 |
+40:26 +22 |
|||||
33. | #92 |
Chiantore Giovanni - "Dott. 1/2 Pollice" |
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/3 |
3:30:08 |
+40:52 +26 |
|||||
34. | #105 |
Uberto Renzo - De Maestri Roberto |
Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI Riviera Corse |
1/4 |
3:30:45 |
+41:29 +37 |
|||||
35. | #79 |
Isacchi Giuseppe - Vianello Piero |
Opel Kadett GT/E Martignoni Rally Team |
1/5 |
3:31:38 |
+42:22 +53 |
|||||
36. | #73 |
Defilippi Arcangelo - Tortoroglio |
Opel Kadett GT/E Savigliano Corse |
1/5 |
3:31:42 |
+42:26 +4 |
|||||
37. | #75 |
Reggio - Bonino |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
1/5 |
3:33:17 |
+44:01 +1:35 |
|||||
38. | #90 |
Ferrari Cuniolo Giampiero - Capelli |
Fiat X 1/9 Rally Club Oltrepò |
3/3 |
3:35:15 |
+45:59 +1:58 |
|||||
39. | #136 |
Donolato Natalino - Ghezzi Elda |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
1/3 |
3:35:58 |
+46:42 +43 |
|||||
40. | #143 |
Liore Mario - Angela |
Fiat 127 Sport A.C. Ivrea Corse |
1/2 |
3:37:31 |
+48:15 +1:33 |
|||||
41. | #80 |
Vallauri Claudio - Vercelli Guido |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/5 |
3:37:53 |
+48:37 +22 |
|||||
42. | #96 |
Sardi - Gobbi |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti |
2/3 |
3:38:09 |
+48:53 +16 |
|||||
43. | #97 |
Motta Giuseppe - Susini |
Fiat 128 Rally Biella Corse |
2/3 |
3:38:10 |
+48:54 +1 |
|||||
44. | #134 |
Ziviani Angiolino - Ziviani Nelson |
Simca Rallye 2 Euromotor Sport Andora |
1/3 |
3:39:02 |
+49:46 +52 |
|||||
45. | #36 |
Montersino Sergio - Faccenda Nuccia |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/5 |
3:39:53 |
+50:37 +51 |
|||||
46. | #32 |
Maspes Sergio - Carassio Renato Claudio |
Opel Kadett GT/E Chieri Corse |
2/5 |
3:40:59 |
+51:43 +1:06 |
|||||
47. | #118 |
Jura Franco - Jura |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
2/2 |
3:42:07 |
+52:51 +1:08 |
|||||
48. | #109 |
Serena Gianluigi - Bullo |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Magazzini dell'auto |
1/4 |
3:43:02 |
+53:46 +55 |
|||||
49. | #135 |
Martignoni Guglielmo - Galliano |
Simca Rallye 2 Martignoni Rally Team |
1/3 |
3:43:03 |
+53:47 +1 |
|||||
50. | #76 |
Rivoira Carlo - Peruccio |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/5 |
3:43:06 |
+53:50 +3 |
|||||
51. | #47 |
Falcinelli Roberto - Moiso |
Opel Kadett GT/E Magazzini dell'auto |
2/5 |
3:45:35 |
+56:19 +2:29 |
|||||
52. | #142 |
Galatini Franco - Lapone |
Fiat 127 Sport Grifone Sias |
1/2 |
3:45:49 |
+56:33 +14 |
|||||
53. | #27 |
Teodoro - Fedele |
Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF Ressia e Prunotto Team |
4/2 |
3:46:37 |
+57:21 +48 |
|||||
54. | #110 |
Ceria Maurizio - Savoia L. |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Biella Corse |
1/4 |
3:46:57 |
+57:41 +20 |
|||||
55. | #91 |
Barberis - Bramardi Claudio |
Fiat X 1/9 S.R.T. |
4/2 |
3:47:16 |
+58:00 +19 |
|||||
56. | #121 |
Pastorino Gianpaolo - Sini Mauro |
Fiat 127 Sport Euromotor Sport Andora |
2/2 | |||||||
57. | #42 |
Faraone Rino Calogero - Ercole Marco |
Fiat 131 Racing 2000/TC |
TO *** | 2/5 | ||||||
58. | #144 |
Olivero Paolo - Paciello Gino |
Peugeot 104 ZS Lineablu |
1/2 |
3:48:20 |
+59:04 |
|||||
59. | #98 |
Careglio - Pregnolato |
Fiat 128 Rally |
2/3 |
3:48:23 |
+59:07 +3 |
|||||
60. | #150 |
Griffone - Loiacono |
Fiat 127 |
1/1 |
3:49:07 |
+59:51 +44 |
|||||
61. | #151 |
Lavarino - Tacco |
Fiat 127 Magazzini dell'auto |
1/1 |
3:49:51 |
+1:00:35 +44 |
|||||
62. | #132 |
Vautretto Mario Vincenzo - Vautretto Domenico |
Fiat 127 Villaggio della Fonte |
CN *** | 2/1 |
3:52:14 |
+1:02:58 +2:23 |
||||
63. | #152 |
Ferrero Bruno - Lano Vanda |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 58HP |
1/1 |
3:55:16 |
+1:06:00 +3:02 |
|||||
64. | #149 |
Alovisi Carlo - Bacino Alberto |
Fiat 127 |
1/1 |
3:58:00 |
+1:08:44 +2:44 |
|||||
65. | #103 |
Veglio - Valfré |
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/3 |
4:00:36 |
+1:11:20 +2:36 |
|||||
66. | #129 |
Boschero Giuseppe - De Stefanis Livio |
Fiat 127 |
2/1 |
4:01:12 |
+1:11:56 +36 |
|||||
67. | #137 |
De Filippi Domenico - Bruno |
Innocenti Mini de Tomaso A.C. Ivrea Corse |
1/3 |
4:03:16 |
+1:14:00 +2:04 |
|||||
68. | #113 |
Marengo - Appiano Gianfranco |
Fiat X 1/9 Chivasso Corse |
3/3 |
4:04:01 |
+1:14:45 +45 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#6 |
Sassone Giorgio - D'Angelo Giuseppe |
Porsche 911 Carrera Jolly Club |
TO *** | 3/3 | Retired | ||||||
#7 | Cane Federico |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Perosa Corse |
TO *** | 2/6 | Off road | ||||||
#9 |
Betti Andrea - Betti Luca |
Lancia Stratos HF Astigiana Corse |
4/3 | Off road | |||||||
#14 |
Cane Michele - Maulini Rolando | Opel Ascona 2000 | 2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Ceria Edilberto - Bertone Cristina |
Lancia Stratos HF Brunik Squadra Rally |
NO *** | 4/3 | Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Angeli Piercarlo - Priasco Antonella |
Opel Kadett GT/E Astigiana Corse |
1/5 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Bentivogli Bruno - Valbonetti Sante |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Scuderia Arcangeli |
1/5 | Retired |