Flesbergsprinten 1990
13. 1. 1990 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 63 (63 on list)
1. | #2 |
Vannebo Roar - Bermingrud Morten |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
A8 |
21:47 |
||||||
2. | #1 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
22:05 |
+18 +18 |
|||||
3. | #3 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
22:10 |
+23 +5 |
|||||
4. | #21 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 |
22:39 |
+52 +29 |
|||||
5. | #11 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Lancia Delta Integrale KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
22:43 |
+56 +4 |
|||||
6. | #15 |
Gundersen Birger - Monsen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
N4 |
22:54 |
+1:07 +11 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Ingier Tom Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
N4 |
23:05 |
+1:18 +11 |
|||||
8. | #12 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Opel Kadett GSI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
23:20 |
+1:33 +15 |
|||||
9. | #4 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 NMK Drammen |
A7 |
23:26 |
+1:39 +6 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
23:29 |
+1:42 +3 |
|||||
11. | #25 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
23:30 |
+1:43 +1 |
|||||
12. | #44 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Østrått Torulf |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Sandefjord |
N4 |
23:44 |
+1:57 +14 |
|||||
13. | #36 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
24:02 |
+2:15 +18 |
||||
14. | #61 |
Lauvlid Svein - Kristiansen Leif |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
24:08 |
+2:21 +6 |
|||||
15. | #23 |
Klund Svein - Klund Dagfinn |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 |
24:15 |
+2:28 +7 |
|||||
16. | #59 |
Knudsen Tom W. - Gaustad Ragnar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
24:19 |
+2:32 +4 |
|||||
17. | #62 |
Skar John - Skar Solveig |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hamar |
NAS11 |
24:21 |
+2:34 +2 |
|||||
18. | #41 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
A6 |
24:21 |
+2:34 +0 |
|||||
19. | #84 |
Aas Hellik - Stenshorne Erik |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
24:40 |
+2:53 +19 |
|||||
20. | #67 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Opel Manta NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
24:41 |
+2:54 +1 |
|||||
21. | #90 |
Larsen Thor - Hovd Stian |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
24:44 |
+2:57 +3 |
|||||
22. | #60 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 |
24:45 |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
23. | #66 |
Bråthen Øyvind - Kristoffersen Pål |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
24:57 |
+3:10 +12 |
|||||
24. | #70 |
Torp Johnny - Torp Tina Jeanette |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Follo |
NAS10 |
24:59 |
+3:12 +2 |
|||||
25. | #13 |
Karlan Monty - Larsen Morten |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
25:02 |
+3:15 +3 |
|||||
26. | #98 | Caspersen Tony | Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
25:04 |
+3:17 +2 |
|||||
27. | #45 |
Warren Peter - Eidal Are |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
25:08 |
+3:21 +4 |
|||||
28. | #63 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Richardsen Gunn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
25:09 |
+3:22 +1 |
|||||
29. | #49 |
Haug Edvard - Nygren Eddie C. |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
25:21 |
+3:34 +12 |
|||||
30. | #53 |
Haga Leif-Erik - Hofton Grethe |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N1 |
25:27 |
+3:40 +6 |
|||||
31. | #68 |
Lande Vidar - Wingestad Hellik |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 |
25:29 |
+3:42 +2 |
|||||
32. | #85 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Sauthon Vidar |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
25:33 |
+3:46 +4 |
|||||
33. | #101 |
Boberg Lasse - Ra Åge |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
25:35 |
+3:48 +2 |
|||||
34. | #52 |
Magnussen Tore - Dugstad Geir |
Peugeot 205 Rallye NMK Drammen |
N1 |
25:35 |
+3:48 +0 |
|||||
35. | #91 |
Raaen Helmer - Orvedal Roar |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
25:44 |
+3:57 +9 |
|||||
36. | #80 |
Kopland Svein - Mehren Vidar |
Opel Ascona KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
25:51 |
+4:04 +7 |
|||||
37. | #47 |
Madsen Svend - Ludvigsen Jon Erik |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Drammen |
N2 |
26:00 |
+4:13 +9 |
|||||
38. | #65 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Ascona NMK Larvik |
NAS11 |
26:01 |
+4:14 +1 |
|||||
39. | #35 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Sønsteby Lars |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
A7 |
26:10 |
+4:23 +9 |
|||||
40. | #92 |
Storsveen Svein Erik - Nilsen Knut |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
26:11 |
+4:24 +1 |
|||||
41. | #83 |
Fønstelien Kjell Ole - Deinboll Ole |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
26:16 |
+4:29 +5 |
|||||
42. | #24 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Erik |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
26:16 |
+4:29 +0 |
|||||
43. | #96 |
Krogstad Ole - Hakelia Borre |
Opel Ascona NMK Trøgstad |
NAS13 |
26:19 |
+4:32 +3 |
|||||
44. | #109 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Bjørndal Roy |
Datsun 1200 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VET14 |
26:23 |
+4:36 +4 |
|||||
45. | #79 |
Hebnes Ketil - Almeli Bjørn Tore |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
26:25 |
+4:38 +2 |
|||||
46. | #64 |
Røren Jarle H. - Asbjørnsen Per |
Saab V4 NMK Drammen |
NAS11 |
26:26 |
+4:39 +1 |
|||||
47. | #73 |
Kvakkestad Sverre - Gullstein Unni |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
26:29 |
+4:42 +3 |
|||||
48. | #43 |
Gjertsen Geir - Andersen Wenche Lise |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Vestfold |
N4 |
26:37 |
+4:50 +8 |
|||||
49. | #78 |
Johansen Arnstein - Johansen Ole M. |
Ford Escort NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
26:48 |
+5:01 +11 |
|||||
50. | #54 |
Jacobsen John - Kittelsen Bjørn Åge |
Citroën AX Sport Club NAF |
N1 |
26:49 |
+5:02 +1 |
|||||
51. | #37 |
Tronrud Nils - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 340 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
27:01 |
+5:14 +12 |
|||||
52. | #58 |
Enersen Geir Einar - Steinsett Jørn |
Volvo 142 KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
27:06 |
+5:19 +5 |
|||||
53. | #108 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Poppe Sverre |
Volvo PV 544 Sport KNA |
VET14 |
27:27 |
+5:40 +21 |
|||||
54. | #89 |
Wiik Arne - Meyer Ketil |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS13 |
27:44 |
+5:57 +17 |
|||||
55. | #82 |
Engan Ingar - Engan Kjetil |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
27:59 |
+6:12 +15 |
|||||
56. | #94 |
Moseby Leif - Kilen Svein Ove |
Opel Manta NMK Åsnes |
NAS13 |
28:04 |
+6:17 +5 |
|||||
57. | #102 |
Farnes Terje - Farnes Mona |
Toyota Celica NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
28:12 |
+6:25 +8 |
|||||
58. | #99 |
Dahl Frank A. - Lund Fredric |
Lada 1600 Club NAF |
NAS12 |
28:17 2:00 |
+6:30 +5 |
|||||
59. | #88 |
Skullerud Rune - Mago Øyvind |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 |
28:45 |
+6:58 +28 |
|||||
60. | #103 |
Johansen Kjell-Tore - Bamrud Geir |
Datsun 1200 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 |
29:02 |
+7:15 +17 |
|||||
61. | #87 |
Velstadbråten Bjørn - Velstadbråten Trond |
Opel Manta NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
29:04 |
+7:17 +2 |
|||||
62. | #26 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Corsa A GSi NMK Drammen |
N2 |
30:21 |
+8:34 +1:17 |
|||||
63. | #76 |
Larsen Morten - Grøstad Vidar |
Ford Escort KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
34:37 |
+12:50 +4:16 |
|||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #5 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Nordeng Arne - Berntsen Werner |
Subaru NMK Eidsvoll |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #50 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Elvestad Are |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hakkebo Kjell |
NSU NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #75 |
Fallet Lars - Hegre Kai |
Opel Ascona NMK Follo |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #81 |
Johansen Jan Arne - Johansen Jan |
Volvo 142 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #86 |
Staavi Arild - Staavi Terje |
Talbot NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #95 |
Lærum Dagfinn - Røkeberg Bjørn |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired |