9. Rali Comarca da Ulloa 2016
26. 11. – 27. 11. 2016 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #1 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
901*** | A12 |
59:25.5 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
135*** | A12 |
1:00:09.1 |
+43.6 +43.6 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lalín-Deza |
833*** | A12 |
1:01:03.4 0:10 |
+1:37.9 +54.3 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Melide Motor Sport |
B-3*** | H16 |
1:02:31.0 |
+3:05.5 +1:27.6 |
||||
5. | #4 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Dona Urraca |
830*** | A11 |
1:03:04.0 |
+3:38.5 +33.0 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Méndez Castro Álvaro - Enríquez Brea David |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
763*** | X10 |
1:03:05.2 |
+3:39.7 +1.2 |
||||
7. | #15 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
225*** | A10 |
1:05:11.3 |
+5:45.8 +2:06.1 |
||||
8. | #18 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Seijas Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** | A12 |
1:05:18.3 |
+5:52.8 +7.0 |
||||
9. | #8 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 |
1:06:51.0 |
+7:25.5 +1:32.7 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Souto Paderne Manuel José - Souto Sobrado José |
Renault Clio Sport Rois Perepe Sport |
GI-*** | X11 |
1:06:53.5 0:10 |
+7:28.0 +2.5 |
||||
11. | #26 |
Vázquez Castro Diego - Tenreiro Leiras Abel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
SS-*** | X10 |
1:07:38.7 |
+8:13.2 +45.2 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Castro Carballo Pedro - Castro Carballo José Antonio |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Berberecho |
118*** | X12 |
1:08:40.5 |
+9:15.0 +1:01.8 |
||||
13. | #30 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:09:05.6 |
+9:40.1 +25.1 |
||||
14. | #31 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Miño-Lugo |
621*** | A10 |
1:09:09.5 |
+9:44.0 +3.9 |
||||
15. | #32 |
Gallego Gómez Óscar - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
677*** | N2 |
1:09:27.0 |
+10:01.5 +17.5 |
||||
16. | #33 |
Veiga Amancio - Villanueva Rodríguez Martín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:09:27.3 0:10 |
+10:01.8 +0.3 |
||||
17. | #39 |
Gabeiras Iago - Franco Castro Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-9*** | X10 |
1:09:29.4 0:10 |
+10:03.9 +2.1 |
||||
18. | #22 |
Vázquez López José Manuel - Roca García Ángel Fernando |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lalín-Deza |
079*** | X11 |
1:09:44.8 |
+10:19.3 +15.4 |
||||
19. | #53 |
Cancelo García Santiago Javier - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Touro Motor |
X10 |
1:10:33.1 |
+11:07.6 +48.3 |
|||||
20. | #41 |
López Rey Rubén - López Rey Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
X10 |
1:10:52.5 |
+11:27.0 +19.4 |
|||||
21. | #73 |
Fraga Vilariño Alberto - López Corral Miguel |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2 Club Toques Rally Sport |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:11:07.8 |
+11:42.3 +15.3 |
||||
22. | #34 |
Boullón García Ángel - Teira Neo José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
X10 |
1:11:11.8 |
+11:46.3 +4.0 |
|||||
23. | #52 |
Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez Roi |
Fiat Punto HGT PTC Escuela |
X11 |
1:11:15.3 0:30 |
+11:49.8 +3.5 |
|||||
24. | #64 |
Otero Ferreiro Iván - Juanes Lopez Marcos |
Fiat Punto HGT Iglesias Competicion |
512*** | X11 |
1:12:01.4 |
+12:35.9 +46.1 |
||||
25. | #17 |
Aneiros Vivero Diego - Tabeayo Sande Sergio |
Peugeot 206 Escudería Siroco Narón |
X10 |
1:12:07.1 |
+12:41.6 +5.7 |
|||||
26. | #57 |
Ramos Louzao Delfino - Carril Conde Joaquín |
Citroën AX GTI Melide Motor Sport |
X10 |
1:12:59.4 |
+13:33.9 +52.3 |
|||||
27. | #79 |
Fernández Rey Luis - López Rodríguez Adrián |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
X11 |
1:13:17.0 |
+13:51.5 +17.6 |
|||||
28. | #49 |
Saavedra Ferro Gonzalo - Sánchez Gómez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Sobrerodas Competición |
X10 |
1:13:22.8 |
+13:57.3 +5.8 |
|||||
29. | #45 |
Mayo Busto Álvaro - Mayo Sande Javier |
Peugeot 207 RC Escudería Berberecho |
005*** | G14 |
1:13:36.6 |
+14:11.1 +13.8 |
||||
30. | #46 |
Otero Ferro Alejandro - Mirón Gómez Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Berberecho |
792*** | X10 |
1:13:40.6 0:40 |
+14:15.1 +4.0 |
||||
31. | #21 |
Andrade Botana Francisco - Fernández Bernardez Andrés |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth PTC Escuela |
T18 |
1:13:49.9 |
+14:24.4 +9.3 |
|||||
32. | #7 |
Otero José Antonio - Campos Fuentes Manuel |
Ford Fiesta R2 Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
978*** | A10 |
1:14:04.6 |
+14:39.1 +14.7 |
||||
33. | #42 |
Reboredo González Alejandro - González Jose Jorge |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
085*** | X10 |
1:14:15.1 |
+14:49.6 +10.5 |
||||
34. | #47 |
González Rodríguez Carlos - Pérez Panizo Silvia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
407*** | X10 |
1:14:30.3 |
+15:04.8 +15.2 |
||||
35. | #38 |
Priegue Martínez Jorge - Maceiras Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:14:46.9 |
+15:21.4 +16.6 |
||||
36. | #48 |
Saa Fernández Eloy - Rigueira Fernández Manuel |
Peugeot 206 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
X11 |
1:15:14.2 0:20 |
+15:48.7 +27.3 |
|||||
37. | #20 |
Rodríguez Barcia Isaac - Fernández Santomé Claudia M. |
Renault Clio III RS Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
644*** | N3 |
1:15:36.0 |
+16:10.5 +21.8 |
||||
38. | #58 |
Villar Gonzalo - Nieto Pazos Francisco |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Berberecho |
294*** | X10 |
1:15:57.3 3:00 |
+16:31.8 +21.3 |
||||
39. | #84 |
Fernández Pena Daniel - Dans Fraga Manuel |
Hyundai Getz Peña Autocross Arteixo |
X10 |
1:16:17.2 |
+16:51.7 +19.9 |
|||||
40. | #63 |
Rodríguez Cruz Javier - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A Pontenova |
TF-*** | X10 |
1:16:29.2 0:10 |
+17:03.7 +12.0 |
||||
41. | #50 |
Furelos Iglesias José Ramón - Miguez Penide Juan Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Barbadás |
X10 |
1:16:45.5 |
+17:20.0 +16.3 |
|||||
42. | #69 |
Saa Fernández Mario - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
X9 |
1:16:45.8 |
+17:20.3 +0.3 |
|||||
43. | #71 |
Fernández Pérez Isaac - Muñiz Mora Álvaro |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
X9 |
1:17:04.6 |
+17:39.1 +18.8 |
|||||
44. | #44 |
Reboredo Pérez Óscar - Mariño Granja Gonzalo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
M-0*** | X10 |
1:17:08.7 |
+17:43.2 +4.1 |
||||
45. | #60 |
Romero Eiras Héctor - Iglesias Ces José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:17:47.7 |
+18:22.2 +39.0 |
||||
46. | #65 |
Valiño Anxo - Fontela Castro Manuel Xesús |
Opel Ascona Escudería Lalín-Deza |
H16 |
1:17:58.0 |
+18:32.5 +10.3 |
|||||
47. | #83 |
Varela Lombao Víctor - Hermida Roca Maribel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
X10 |
1:18:39.0 |
+19:13.5 +41.0 |
|||||
48. | #80 |
Pazos García Francisco - Iglesias Reboredo Daniel |
Citroën AX GTI Leiro Desguaces |
X10 |
1:18:50.0 |
+19:24.5 +11.0 |
|||||
49. | #59 |
Cabado Chorén Manuel - Hernández Siles Yoesdan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
914*** | X11 |
1:19:12.2 |
+19:46.7 +22.2 |
||||
50. | #70 |
Lagares Rilo Roberto - Rodríguez González Adrián |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
X9 |
1:20:12.1 |
+20:46.6 +59.9 |
|||||
51. | #74 |
Val Fernández Gonzalo - González Vázquez Miguel |
Renault Super 5 TS O Convento Motorsport |
C-3*** | X10 |
1:20:29.6 |
+21:04.1 +17.5 |
||||
52. | #66 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Touro Motor |
X9 |
1:20:46.1 |
+21:20.6 +16.5 |
|||||
53. | #35 |
Castro Castro Pablo - Monteagudo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
480*** | X10 |
1:20:49.0 |
+21:23.5 +2.9 |
||||
54. | #72 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - López Fernández Alberto |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | N2 |
1:21:59.6 |
+22:34.1 +1:10.6 |
||||
55. | #82 |
Castro Páramo José Luis - López López Javier |
Ford Ka Sarria Motor |
X10 |
1:23:49.6 |
+24:24.1 +1:50.0 |
|||||
56. | #67 |
Conchado Falcone Marcelo - Conchado Galuppo José |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
998*** | X9 |
1:26:40.6 0:10 |
+27:15.1 +2:51.0 |
||||
57. | #76 |
Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel - Conde Martínez Hugo |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
C-9*** | X10 |
1:26:47.0 |
+27:21.5 +6.4 |
||||
58. | #81 |
Liñares Lema José Ovidio - García Martínez Eloy |
Peugeot 205 GTI Senra Sport |
X11 |
1:28:53.7 |
+29:28.2 +2:06.7 |
|||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Veiga Bello Óscar - Fernández Bello Eloy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería A Pontenova |
547*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Vázquez Martínez Adrián - Prieto Vázquez Cristina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Lalín-Deza |
320*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Bouzas Rey Ismael - Sampayo Antonio |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Berberecho |
A10 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Rodríguez Pérez Carlos - "Zequinini" |
Peugeot 106 GTI Leiro Desguaces |
SS-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Guerreiro Carlos Rubén - Guerreiro Enrique |
Citroën C2 GT Melide Motor Sport |
367*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Busto Pardo Chema - García López Amito |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
G14 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Vázquez Sánchez Elías - Pérez Doval Adrián |
Subaru Impreza Escudería Rodeiro |
X12 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Aldrey Bao Borja - Villaverde Munin Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A Pontenova |
B-1*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Pintor Sánchez Javier - Rodríguez Bujan Ana |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería La Coruña |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Torres Leiro Roberto - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
Renault Clio II Sport Senra Sport |
136*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Mareque Barreiro Iván - Mareque Adolfo |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Touro Motor |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Cotovad Carneiro Borja - Pena Arnoso Alejandro |
BMW 328i E36 Escudería Scratch Fene |
LU-*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Díaz Pérez César - Del Árbol Miguel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería A Pontenova |
518*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Eiras Mariño Javier - García Agra Álvaro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Otero Gómez Abel - Balo Couto Daniel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Lalín-Deza |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Seráns Queiruga Juan José - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Rallyactividad |
SS-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#55 |
Villar García Miguel Ángel - Villar García David |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
L-2*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto - Almón Pazos Tania |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Berberecho |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Iglesias Villela Miguel - Rodríguez Varela Borja |
Citroën Saxo VTS Melide Motor Sport |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Cid Soto Iván - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
X9 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Rois Perepe Sport |
C-1*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
Cobas Fernández Álvaro - Redondo Cobas Uxia |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Iglesias Competicion |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Tembras Freire Rubén - Tembrás Freire Santiago |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería A. Ferrol |
GC-*** | X10 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [26. 11. 2016]