Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

21. Rallye de A Coruña 2017

10. 2. – 11. 2. 2017 • asphalt 69,60 km - (cancelled 7,50 km) • Other years
Galicia #1

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#3flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
38:59.4
95.6
 
2.#2flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2101 JFN)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
39:15.4
+16.0
 +16.0
94.9
 0.26
3.#4flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Yacar Racing
1
40:06.8
+1:07.4
 +51.4
92.9
 1.09
4.#1flagflag Meira Alberto
- Murado José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMF Sport
1
40:20.0
+1:20.6
 +13.2
92.4
 1.30
5.#14flagflag Lista José Manuel
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J.Lista Competición
1
42:58.2
+3:58.8
 +2:38.2
86.7
 3.85
6.#12flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Cuni
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
43:25.2
0:30
+4:25.8
 +27.0
85.8
 4.28
7.#30flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Brais
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
3
43:31.7
+4:32.3
 +6.5
85.6
 4.38
8.#5flagflag Senra Manuel
- Suárez Faustino
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (C 8861 BM)
Senra Sport
1
43:42.8
+4:43.4
 +11.1
85.2
 4.56
9.#23flagflag Gómez García Adrián
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordán
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
43:52.5
+4:53.1
 +9.7
84.9
 4.72
10.#11flagflag Grandal David
- Pombo Sergio
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
43:53.7
+4:54.3
 +1.2
84.9
 4.74
11.#10flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
44:13.7
+5:14.3
 +20.0
84.2
 5.06
12.#40flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Franco Castro Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
4
44:21.7
0:30
+5:22.3
 +8.0
84.0
 5.19
13.#37flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Boquete Álvarez Iván
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Yacar Racing
4
44:50.2
0:10
+5:50.8
 +28.5
83.1
 5.65
14.#8flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería Surco
2
44:58.9
+5:59.5
 +8.7
82.8
 5.79
15.#17flagflag Carballo Morán Rubén
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Renault Clio Sport
Rois Perepe Sport
2
45:05.9
+6:06.5
 +7.0
82.6
 5.90
16.#26flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
45:12.1
+6:12.7
 +6.2
82.4
 6.00
17.#41flagflag Souto Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2
Rois Perepe Sport
3
45:18.2
+6:18.8
 +6.1
82.2
 6.10
18.#31flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Surco
3
45:46.0
+6:46.6
 +27.8
81.4
 6.55
19.#15flagflag Almeida Pedro
- Almeida Nuno
icon Renault Clio R32
45:51.3
+6:51.9
 +5.3
81.3
 6.63
20.#36flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Del Árbol Miguel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A Pontenova
4
45:58.4
+6:59.0
 +7.1
81.0
 6.75
21.#45flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
J.Lista Competición
4
46:04.7
+7:05.3
 +6.3
80.9
 6.85
22.#43flagflag Bouzas Teira Manuel
- Castro Gens Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
46:15.5
+7:16.1
 +10.8
80.5
 7.02
23.#51flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Gándara Juan
icon Citroën C2 GT
Senra Sport
3
46:15.9
+7:16.5
 +0.4
80.5
 7.03
24.#24flagflag Andrade Pablo
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
One Seven
1
46:22.3
+7:22.9
 +6.4
80.4
 7.13
25.#57flagflag Morais Ferreira José Fermín
- Morais Ferreira Mª. Teresa
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
46:32.1
+7:32.7
 +9.8
80.1
 7.29
26.#42flagflag Louro Caamaño Ramón
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Peugeot 106
Senra Sport
4
46:40.3
0:10
+7:40.9
 +8.2
79.8
 7.42
27.#29flagflag Cancelo García Santiago Javier
- Casal Villar Néstor
icon Peugeot 206 S1600
Senra Sport
2
46:40.7
+7:41.3
 +0.4
79.8
 7.43
28.#28flagflag Mayo Busto Álvaro
- Mayo Sande Javier
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Berberecho
1
46:45.9
+7:46.5
 +5.2
79.7
 7.51
29.#55flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Rodríguez Varela Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
3
46:49.6
+7:50.2
 +3.7
79.6
 7.57
30.#60flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Yacar Racing
4
46:57.5
+7:58.1
 +7.9
79.3
 7.70
31.#50flagflag López Rey Rubén
- Medín Fabián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
47:01.1
0:10
+8:01.7
 +3.6
79.2
 7.76
32.#39flagflag Rey Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
47:28.5
2:30
+8:29.1
 +27.4
78.5
 8.20
33.#7flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Barbadás
1
47:33.2
+8:33.8
 +4.7
78.4
 8.27
34.#19flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 325
Escudería Berberecho
1
48:36.2
+9:36.8
 +1:03.0
76.7
 9.29
35.#53flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
48:36.7
0:10
+9:37.3
 +0.5
76.6
 9.30
36.#48flagflag Lamas Seijo Daniel
- Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
48:51.2
0:20
+9:51.8
 +14.5
76.3
 9.53
37.#54flagflag Fernández Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Barbadás
3
48:53.9
+9:54.5
 +2.7
76.2
 9.57
38.#16flagflag Sampayo Gandara Antonio
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
AMF Sport
2
48:59.5
1:20
+10:00.1
 +5.6
76.1
 9.66
39.#20flagflag García Eiriz Alfonso
- López Blanco Jesús
icon Ford Fiesta ST
AGE Motorsport
3
49:04.0
+10:04.6
 +4.5
75.9
 9.74
40.#66flagflag Rega Gesto Alejandro
- Romero Martínez Alberto
icon Fiat Punto HGT
J.Lista Competición
3
49:08.0
+10:08.6
 +4.0
75.8
 9.80
41.#33flagflag Bermudez Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Troncomovil Sport
4
49:21.8
+10:22.4
 +13.8
75.5
 10.02
42.#27flagflag Moll Hernández Juan José
- Barreiro García Rubén
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Mollerussa
3
49:40.1
+10:40.7
 +18.3
75.0
 10.32
43.#61flagflag García Caridad Francisco
- Mosquera Eduardo
icon BMW 325i
Yacar Racing
1
49:43.1
+10:43.7
 +3.0
74.9
 10.37
44.#72flagflag Ponte Rey Diego
- Fariña Palleiro Martín
icon Citroën AX
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
50:20.7
+11:21.3
 +37.6
74.0
 10.97
45.#46flagflag Martínez Corral Alejandro
- Cernadas Garcia Nicolás
icon Toyota Yaris
PTC Escuela
4
50:24.9
0:10
+11:25.5
 +4.2
73.9
 11.04
46.#47flagflag Martínez Matos Óscar
- Pan Cambón Berta
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
J.Lista Competición
4
50:40.3
+11:40.9
 +15.4
73.5
 11.29
47.#64flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
51:10.9
+12:11.5
 +30.6
72.8
 11.78
48.#18flagflag Macías Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
51:39.8
+12:40.4
 +28.9
72.1
 12.24
49.#76flagflag Solórzano Arnaldo
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
52:09.5
+13:10.1
 +29.7
71.4
 12.72
50.#74flagflag Simaes Juan Carlos
- Túñez Diego
icon Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
5
52:09.6
+13:10.2
 +0.1
71.4
 12.72
51.#67flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
52:31.8
+13:32.4
 +22.2
70.9
 13.08
52.#75flagflag Conchado Marcelo
- Conchado Jose
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
52:59.4
0:10
+14:00.0
 +27.6
70.3
 13.53
53.#65flagflag García Creo Antonino
- Mouriño Carlos
icon Ford Focus ST
Troncomovil Sport
3
53:32.4
+14:33.0
 +33.0
69.6
 14.06
54.#63flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
57:59.7
+19:00.3
 +4:27.3
64.2
 18.36
55.#78flagflag Calvo Chavez Isaac
- Aguiar Patricio Martin
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
59:04.3
+20:04.9
 +1:04.6
63.1
 19.40
56.#38flagflag Cagiao Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:06:25.9
0:20
+27:26.5
 +7:21.6
56.1
 26.51
57.#80flagflag Lopez Formigo Beatriz
- López Pérez Fernando
icon Ford Ka
Escudería Barbadás
4
1:08:51.0
+29:51.6
 +2:25.1
54.1
 28.85
58.#52flagflag García Naya Rubén
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Yacar Racing
4
1:15:04.8
1:00
+36:05.4
 +6:13.8
49.6
 34.87

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
#9flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Team Repauto
1
Retired
#21flagflag Pampín Tacón Alberto
- Ríos Sánchez Mario
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Escudería Touro Motor
3
Retired
#22flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Vilaça Rui Daniel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Oil cooler
#25flagflag Castro Lois Jaime
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Renault Clio R3
Leiro Desguaces
2
Retired
#32flagflag González Vázquez Eduardo
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon Honda Civic VTi
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3
Retired
#34flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon Citroën C2 GT
One Seven
3
Retired
#35flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Telmo Cristopher
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
Retired
#44flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#49flagflag Martínez Fernández Eloy
- Portos Perez Francisco J.
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#56flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Mirón Gómez Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#58flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A Pontenova
4
Retired
#59flagflag Sánchez Bouza Diego
- Martínez Ramiro Jorge
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
One Seven
1
Retired
#62flagflag Garrido Deaño F. Anxo
- Gonzalez Marra Eloy
icon BMW 325i
PTC Escuela
1
Retired
#68flagflag Pedreira Louro Manuel
- Cao Soto Matías
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería La Coruña
3
Retired
#69flagflag García Naveira Victor
- Lesta Javier
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
Retired
#70flagflag Regueiro Sendon Christian
- Vittori Torres Rodrigo
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Rois Perepe Sport
1
Retired
#71flagflag Liñares Lema José Ovidio
- García Martínez Eloy
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#77flagflag de La Riva Francisco
- Martínez Piñeiro Jesús
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#79flagflag Fernández Leopoldo
- Rey Esteban
icon Seat Panda
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
5
Retired
#81flagflag Alvarez Viña Ruben
- González Abeleira Iván
icon Peugeot 106
J.Lista Competición
4
Retired
Added by: André Oliveira [12. 2. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.