17. Rallye Terre de Langres - Haute Marne 2016
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2016, Langres • ASA Langres • gravel 98.02 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)
1. | #2 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AL-***
|
A8W |
1:05:27.9 |
89.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
21 ***
|
R5 |
1:05:59.1 |
+31.2 +31.2 |
89.1 0.32 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Vauclare Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:09:12.7 |
+3:44.8 +3:13.6 |
85.0 2.29 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Chieusse Paul - Chiappe Patrick |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
201***
|
A8W |
1:09:44.5 |
+4:16.6 +31.8 |
84.3 2.62 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 |
1:10:07.1 |
+4:39.2 +22.6 |
83.9 2.85 |
|||
6. | #25 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:11:31.7 |
+6:03.8 +1:24.6 |
82.2 3.71 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Deveza Alain - Tezenas du Montcel Guy |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
P43*** | A8 |
1:11:54.2 |
+6:26.3 +22.5 |
81.8 3.94 |
|||
8. | #38 |
Wagner William - Paque Antoine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:12:00.1 |
+6:32.2 +5.9 |
81.7 4.00 |
|||
9. | #46 |
Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
DR-***
|
R2 |
1:12:36.3 |
+7:08.4 +36.2 |
81.0 4.37 |
|||
10. | #42 |
Toedtli Jérémie - Chioso Alexandre |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:12:55.6 |
+7:27.7 +19.3 |
80.6 4.57 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Peluttiero Thibaud - Barichella Tony |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:12:55.6 |
+7:27.7 +0.0 |
80.6 4.57 |
||||
12. | #43 |
Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:13:10.9 |
+7:43.0 +15.3 |
80.4 4.72 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Frau Richard - Meffre Didier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:13:17.3 |
+7:49.4 +6.4 |
80.2 4.79 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:13:18.0 |
+7:50.1 +0.7 |
80.2 4.80 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:13:47.9 |
+8:20.0 +29.9 |
79.7 5.10 |
|||
16. | #51 |
Sahila Aki - Suorsa Rami |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:13:50.1 |
+8:22.2 +2.2 |
79.7 5.12 |
|||
17. | #34 |
Colney Thierry - Fortmann Patrick |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:13:54.4 |
+8:26.5 +4.3 |
79.6 5.17 |
|||
18. | #54 |
De Ridder Guillaume - Geerlandt François |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:13:59.8 |
+8:31.9 +5.4 |
79.5 5.22 |
|||
19. | #27 |
Garcia Axel - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:14:00.2 2:30 |
+8:32.3 +0.4 |
79.5 5.23 |
|||
20. | #50 |
Lario Taisko - Ryynänen Sami |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:14:02.4 |
+8:34.5 +2.2 |
79.4 5.25 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:14:02.5 |
+8:34.6 +0.1 |
79.4 5.25 |
|||
22. | #39 |
Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:14:16.1 |
+8:48.2 +13.6 |
79.2 5.39 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Wagemans Joachim - De Baeremaeker Andy |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:14:21.4 |
+8:53.5 +5.3 |
79.1 5.44 |
|||
24. | #83 |
Marchal Eddy - Jolé Damien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K |
1:14:25.6 |
+8:57.7 +4.2 |
79.0 5.49 |
|||
25. | #15 |
Menestrier Denis - Derousseaux Cathy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
A8 |
1:14:30.7 |
+9:02.8 +5.1 |
78.9 5.54 |
||||
26. | #60 |
Guerrero Joel - Moreno Xavi |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:14:41.4 |
+9:13.5 +10.7 |
78.7 5.65 |
|||
27. | #82 |
Cachod Sylvain - Pourcelot Aurélien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:14:41.8 |
+9:13.9 +0.4 |
78.7 5.65 |
||||
28. | #53 |
"Olivier" - Santiago Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:14:42.8 |
+9:14.9 +1.0 |
78.7 5.66 |
|||
29. | #44 |
Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:15:52.2 |
+10:24.3 +1:09.4 |
77.5 6.37 |
|||
30. | #61 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:15:58.2 |
+10:30.3 +6.0 |
77.4 6.43 |
||||
31. | #62 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
345*** | F2/13 |
1:17:01.7 |
+11:33.8 +1:03.5 |
76.4 7.08 |
|||
32. | #69 |
Deville Olivier - Mondiere Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:17:20.0 |
+11:52.1 +18.3 |
76.1 7.26 |
||||
33. | #57 |
Rocard Antoine - Garel Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:17:29.6 |
+12:01.7 +9.6 |
75.9 7.36 |
|||
34. | #70 |
Raynaud Gabriel - Julien William |
Seat Ibiza |
F2/14 |
1:18:11.0 |
+12:43.1 +41.4 |
75.2 7.79 |
||||
35. | #63 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:18:42.9 |
+13:15.0 +31.9 |
74.7 8.11 |
||||
36. | #76 |
Nardin Damien - Mazars Benjamine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:18:53.3 |
+13:25.4 +10.4 |
74.6 8.22 |
||||
37. | #65 |
Beltrami Cyril - Barrachin Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:19:32.7 0:50 |
+14:04.8 +39.4 |
73.9 8.62 |
||||
38. | #66 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Gozet Aurélien |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
1:20:03.1 |
+14:35.2 +30.4 |
73.5 8.93 |
||||
39. | #21 |
Campagnoli Gabriele - Agnese Giovanni |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:21:24.2 |
+15:56.3 +1:21.1 |
72.2 9.76 |
||||
40. | #67 |
Souffez Frédéric - Vernhes Yolène |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:21:24.5 |
+15:56.6 +0.3 |
72.2 9.76 |
||||
41. | #98 |
Cayla Corentin - Dumas Bastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:22:04.3 0:30 |
+16:36.4 +39.8 |
71.7 10.17 |
||||
42. | #74 |
Spart Patrick - Cattin Charline |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:22:30.0 |
+17:02.1 +25.7 |
71.3 10.43 |
||||
43. | #99 |
Vantillard Jean-Marc - Darras Pascaline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:22:31.3 0:20 |
+17:03.4 +1.3 |
71.3 10.44 |
||||
44. | #89 |
Tardy Aurélien - Benelhocine Cyril |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:22:58.8 |
+17:30.9 +27.5 |
70.9 10.72 |
||||
45. | #35 |
Chapus Serge - Favreau Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:23:04.9 |
+17:37.0 +6.1 |
70.8 10.78 |
|||
46. | #78 |
Choudey Pascal - Thiblet Jérôme |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:23:43.7 |
+18:15.8 +38.8 |
70.2 11.18 |
||||
47. | #36 |
López Pepe - Rozada Borja |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:24:09.3 1:10 |
+18:41.4 +25.6 |
69.9 11.44 |
|||
48. | #79 |
Sagne Loïc - Levite Rémy |
Citroën ZX 16V |
A7 |
1:24:25.4 |
+18:57.5 +16.1 |
69.7 11.60 |
||||
49. | #100 |
Quarroz Damien - Volpi Cécile |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:25:19.3 |
+19:51.4 +53.9 |
68.9 12.15 |
||||
50. | #90 |
Reynaud Yvan - Schwartz Eric |
Opel Manta |
F2/14 |
1:25:41.1 |
+20:13.2 +21.8 |
68.6 12.38 |
||||
51. | #101 |
Thiery Arnaud - Fontaine Bastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:26:08.4 |
+20:40.5 +27.3 |
68.3 12.66 |
||||
52. | #94 |
Taral Jérôme - Schwailbold Magali |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:27:35.6 |
+22:07.7 +1:27.2 |
67.1 13.55 |
||||
53. | #96 |
Mougin Jules - Baland Maxime |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5 |
1:28:23.0 |
+22:55.1 +47.4 |
66.5 14.03 |
||||
54. | #80 |
Verry Vanessa - Desnoyer Alexia |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:30:38.9 |
+25:11.0 +2:15.9 |
64.9 15.42 |
||||
55. | #73 |
Guinchard Emmanuel - Chatelain Mickaël |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:30:42.9 |
+25:15.0 +4.0 |
64.8 15.46 |
||||
56. | #29 |
Spampinato Olivier - Courbois Guillaume |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:31:45.2 |
+26:17.3 +1:02.3 |
64.1 16.09 |
|||
57. | #91 |
Clement Frédéric - Dubois Jean-Louis |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
1:33:35.8 |
+28:07.9 +1:50.6 |
62.8 17.22 |
||||
58. | #77 |
Villemin Maxime - Cortot Isabelle |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:33:59.3 |
+28:31.4 +23.5 |
62.6 17.46 |
||||
59. | #87 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Jeudy Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:37:18.0 |
+31:50.1 +3:18.7 |
60.4 19.49 |
||||
60. | #102 |
Di Paolo Alain - Morillon Frederika |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:38:25.3 |
+32:57.4 +1:07.3 |
59.8 20.17 |
||||
61. | #104 |
Picard Erick - Casamayou Jacqueline |
Dacia Logan |
F2/13 |
1:50:35.0 |
+45:07.1 +12:09.7 |
53.2 27.62 |
||||
62. |
#105 [SR] |
Francois Léa - Francois Solène |
Citroën Visa GT |
F2/11 |
7:10:22.1 4:39:37 |
+6:04:54.2 +5:19:47.1 |
13.7 223.36 |
||||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #5 |
Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën Xsara WRC |
BT-***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Comoli Frantz - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R5 | DM-*** | R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #8 |
Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Citroën DS3 R5 |
01R***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Rode Sébastien - Reichenecker Josh | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | R4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Fouques Julien - Chabbert Martin | Subaru Impreza | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Maron-Girard Alain - Mure Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #18 |
Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #23 |
Fontaine Fabien - Truchet Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #24 |
Clément Christophe - Dupeux Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #28 |
Radoux Thibault - Grégoire Anthony | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #32 |
Perry Jean-René - Guieu Christopher | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #33 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #37 |
Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Salmon Valentin | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Gascou Emmanuel - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #48 |
de Mevius Guillaume - Louka Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #52 |
Peláez José Luis - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #55 |
Baudoin Thomas - Cubizolles Arnaud | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Maisano Brandon - Pebeyre Pierre | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #59 |
Haigh-Smith Ashley - Burns Niall | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #68 |
Goupil Jocerand - Cianfarani Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #71 |
France Julien - Mazarguil Philippe | Citroën C2 R2 | BN-*** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Prévalet Jean-François - Musch Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #75 |
Guibert Jean-Christophe - Gracial Laurent | Ford Fiesta R2 | AD-*** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #81 |
Studer Sébastien - Studer Maude | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #85 |
Chatot Arian - Bonnet Edouard | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #88 |
Rouquille Paul - Rouquille Anne-Laure | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #92 |
Laurence Yves - Vuillemin Didier | Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 | Excluded | ||||||
SS10 | #93 |
Perrot Thierry - Guiardel Olivier | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #95 |
Mauvais Michel - Grillot Julien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #97 |
Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical |
Rallye Terre de Langres 2016 |Big A…
SpeedEstRacing]
SpeedEstRacing]
rallye terre de langres 2016!! [sho…
rallyeman54]
rallyeman54]
Rallye Terre de Langres 2016 - Cras…
ToutAuCable]
ToutAuCable]
Rallye Terre de Langres 2016 Maxico…
TeamMaxicorde]
TeamMaxicorde]