Rally Golubye Ozera 2010
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010 • gravel 80.43 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 48 (48 on list)
1. | #70 |
Vorobjovs Jānis - Zicāns Guntars |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Vorobjovs Racing |
ZB-** | N4 |
37:41 |
128.1 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Zhigunov Andrey - Larens Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
37:59 |
+18 +18 |
127.1 0.22 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Egle Aivis - Jerums Martinš |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Tieto Kronus Rally Team |
N4 |
38:43 |
+1:02 +44 |
124.6 0.77 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
38:46 |
+1:05 +3 |
124.5 0.81 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Lepekhov Mikhail - Novikov Evgeniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ALM Rally Team |
N4 |
38:47 |
+1:06 +1 |
124.4 0.82 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
40:14 |
+2:33 +1:27 |
119.9 1.90 |
||||
7. | #19 |
Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
40:33 |
+2:52 +19 |
119.0 2.14 |
||||
8. | #6 |
Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
40:37 |
+2:56 +4 |
118.8 2.19 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Lotko Safoniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ProMedia Rally Team |
N4 |
40:50 |
+3:09 +13 |
118.2 2.35 |
||||
10. | #17 |
Soloviev Yaroslav - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prosport |
N4 |
41:06 |
+3:25 +16 |
117.4 2.55 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Turkin Petr - Averyanov Alexander |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
41:16 |
+3:35 +10 |
116.9 2.67 |
||||
12. | #14 |
Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prosport |
N4 |
41:22 |
+3:41 +6 |
116.7 2.75 |
||||
13. | #15 |
Filippov Igor - Belyukov Oleg |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Romazzana Rally Team |
N4 |
41:39 |
+3:58 +17 |
115.9 2.96 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
42:01 |
+4:20 +22 |
114.9 3.23 |
||||
15. | #25 |
Arshanskiy Yuriy - Burlakov Maxim |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
42:04 |
+4:23 +3 |
114.7 3.27 |
||||
16. | #20 |
Klepach Stanislav - Palkin Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ProMedia Rally Team |
4000N |
42:05 |
+4:24 +1 |
114.7 3.28 |
||||
17. | #21 |
Kozharin Alexandr - Lazarev Andrey |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
42:27 |
+4:46 +22 |
113.7 3.56 |
||||
18. | #18 |
Filippov Nikita - Pushkin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Romazzana Rally Team |
N4 |
42:38 |
+4:57 +11 |
113.2 3.69 |
||||
19. | #12 |
Evdokimov Andrey - Shchemel Dan |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
43:16 |
+5:35 +38 |
111.5 4.17 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Mersiyanov Alexey - Kalachev Yevgeniy |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
N4 |
43:29 |
+5:48 +13 |
111.0 4.33 |
||||
21. | #36 |
Geraschenko Sergey - Filaretova Nadezhda |
Citroën C2 GT Next Motorsport |
2000N |
45:13 |
+7:32 +1:44 |
106.7 5.62 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Lekhavichus Alexander - Yakimchik Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
45:21 |
+7:40 +8 |
106.4 5.72 |
||||
23. | #40 |
Levyatov Denis - Afonin Vladimir |
Honda Civic Type-R Cone Forest Rally Team |
2000N |
45:39 |
+7:58 +18 |
105.7 5.94 |
||||
24. | #39 |
Milov Mikhail - Kolomiets Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
45:55 |
+8:14 +16 |
105.1 6.14 |
||||
25. | #42 |
Utyupin Stanislav - Naumov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2110 |
2000N |
46:03 1:00 |
+8:22 +8 |
104.8 6.24 |
||||
26. | #29 |
Kuznetsov Vadim - Kazhukalo Leonid |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
46:04 0:40 |
+8:23 +1 |
104.8 6.25 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Smirnov Semen - Goncharenko Arseniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
46:08 1:20 |
+8:27 +4 |
104.6 6.30 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Osokin Yuriy - Bushmeleva Anna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
46:26 |
+8:45 +18 |
103.9 6.53 |
||||
29. | #31 |
Tambovtsev Sergey - Broslavskiy Gennadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FreeDrive Rally Team |
N4 |
46:27 |
+8:46 +1 |
103.9 6.54 |
||||
30. | #28 |
Bazhin Nikita - Lamri Anis |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
46:29 |
+8:48 +2 |
103.8 6.56 |
||||
31. | #26 |
Tsyganov Maxim - Kydun Pavel |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
46:37 |
+8:56 +8 |
103.5 6.66 |
||||
32. | #44 |
Antseburov Aleksandr - Samarin Nikolay |
Peugeot 206 XS |
1600N |
46:40 |
+8:59 +3 |
103.4 6.70 |
||||
33. | #50 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 STK Motor |
1600N |
47:45 |
+10:04 +1:05 |
101.1 7.51 |
||||
34. | #47 |
Fedorov Dmitriy - Katunin Roman |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
48:12 |
+10:31 +27 |
100.1 7.85 |
||||
35. | #71 |
Kramarenko Alexander - Komarov Vsevolod |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
48:29 |
+10:48 +17 |
99.5 8.06 |
||||
36. | #57 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Potesov Alexander |
Renault Clio |
2000N |
48:36 |
+10:55 +7 |
99.3 8.14 |
||||
37. | #52 |
Nekhaenko Ivan - Penkov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
48:45 |
+11:04 +9 |
99.0 8.26 |
||||
38. | #51 |
Kondrashov Sergey - Sokolov Denis |
Peugeot 106 |
1600N |
48:46 |
+11:05 +1 |
99.0 8.27 |
||||
39. | #49 |
Zharikov Vitaliy - Kulikov Yuriy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
48:51 |
+11:10 +5 |
98.8 8.33 |
||||
40. | #56 |
Dmitriev Evgeniy - Kostuchik Stanislav |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
48:55 |
+11:14 +4 |
98.7 8.38 |
||||
41. | #30 |
Michulit Andrey - Vinogradova Lidya |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
49:40 |
+11:59 +45 |
97.2 8.94 |
||||
42. | #58 |
Simonov Nikolay - Chigir Andrey |
Peugeot 206 XS |
1600N |
49:45 |
+12:04 +5 |
97.0 9.00 |
||||
43. | #65 |
Starchikov Dmitriy - Spirin Roman |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
50:49 |
+13:08 +1:04 |
95.0 9.80 |
||||
44. | #34 |
Maslov Alexey - Mikheyev Mikhail |
BMW 320i |
4000N |
51:01 |
+13:20 +12 |
94.6 9.95 |
||||
45. | #54 |
Zakharov Sergey - Shakray Anton |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N |
51:42 |
+14:01 +41 |
93.3 10.46 |
||||
46. | #64 |
Artemov Stanislav - Kozlov Sergey |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
2000N |
51:46 |
+14:05 +4 |
93.2 10.51 |
||||
47. | #66 |
Markovtsev Alexander - Stukov Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
53:13 |
+15:32 +1:27 |
90.7 11.59 |
||||
48. | #67 |
Mironov Kiril - Filatov Dmitriy |
Renault Logan |
1600N |
54:08 |
+16:27 +55 |
89.1 12.27 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Cone Forest Rally Team |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Mikhaylov Alexander - Oleynik Anton | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N4 | Accident | |||||||
#24 |
Toporov Oleg - Bosyh Andrey | Subaru Impreza | 4000N | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Renault Clio | 2000N | Engine | |||||||
#41 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Kiselev Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Karelin Mikhail | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Clutch | |||||||
#45 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Kozlovskiy Andrey | Lada VAZ 2112 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Malakhov Alexey - Astakhov Konstantin | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Krotov Igor - Demchinskiy Borislav | Lada Samara 21081 | 1400N | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Galperin Andrey - Yulov Vladimir | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Yatsura Andrey - Yamashev Nikita | Peugeot 206 XS | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Martyrosian Xenya - Nikolaeva Ekaterina | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Tyukina Irina - Fedorova Olga | Volkswagen Golf III | 2000N | Engine | |||||||
#63 |
Stepanov Kirill - Kuznetsova Elena | Lada VAZ 2110 | 2000N | Engine | |||||||
#68 |
Terentyev Sergey - Gendelman Mikhail | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#69 |
Sokolov Sergey - Volkov Sergey | Toyota Corolla | 2000N | Retired |
2010.05.02, ралли \"Голубые озера 2…
Андрей Андреев]
Андрей Андреев]