1. Tramo de Tierra Villa de Quel 2016
23. 7. 2016 • gravel 29.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 14 (14 on list)
1. | #8 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Astra Turbo Automóvil Club Arnedo |
346*** | 2RM |
26:28.9 |
67.3 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Lapuente Rubén - Sánchez González Alba |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Agurain |
399*** | 2RM |
26:54.4 |
+25.5 +25.5 |
66.2 0.86 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | 4RM |
26:59.1 |
+30.2 +4.7 |
66.0 1.02 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
2RM |
28:10.2 |
+1:41.3 +1:11.1 |
63.3 3.41 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Autona |
895*** | 2RM |
28:38.0 |
+2:09.1 +27.8 |
62.2 4.35 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Mateo Martínez-Losa David - Valladares Sergio |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V |
O-8*** | 2RM |
28:43.2 |
+2:14.3 +5.2 |
62.0 4.52 |
|||
7. | #16 |
López de Muniain Andoni - Izaguirre Igor |
BMW 325 Ti Compact |
B-6*** | 2RM |
28:53.0 |
+2:24.1 +9.8 |
61.7 4.85 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Gómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria Aitor |
Hyundai Accent GT Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
S-8*** | 2RM |
29:33.2 |
+3:04.3 +40.2 |
60.3 6.21 |
|||
9. | #5 |
García Alfonso - García Álex |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Autona |
844*** | 4RM |
30:16.7 |
+3:47.8 +43.5 |
58.9 7.67 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** | 2RM |
30:44.8 |
+4:15.9 +28.1 |
58.0 8.62 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Zendoia Josemi |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
GI-*** | 2RM |
30:54.4 |
+4:25.5 +9.6 |
57.7 8.94 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Fernández Aitana |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
BI-*** | 2RM |
31:16.5 |
+4:47.6 +22.1 |
57.0 9.68 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Martínez Bardera Ramón - Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Rallye Legend Cantabria |
M-2*** | 2RM |
31:34.3 |
+5:05.4 +17.8 |
56.4 10.28 |
|||
14. | #11 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
SS-*** | 2RM |
45:37.9 1:10 |
+19:09.0 +14:03.6 |
39.1 38.69 |
|||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier |
Ford Fiesta R5+ Cornellana Clásicos |
769*** | 4RM | Accident | ||||||
#3 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM | Didn't start | ||||||
#4 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Lagun Artea |
281*** | 4RM | Accident | ||||||
#10 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
B-3*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Coroso Montxo - Alonso Josu |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Agurain |
ML-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#15 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
VI-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#21 |
Ziarreta Unai - Casado Igor |
Peugeot 205 GTI Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya |
PO-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#25 |
Martínez Fernando - Martínez Montoya Javier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
395*** | 2RM | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [1. 8. 2016]