37. Rallye San Froilán 2015
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Lugo • asphalt 89.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 95 (95 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Peña Autocross Arteixo |
S 7*** | G14 |
56:30.5 |
94.7 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ACSM Rallye Team |
633*** | A12 |
58:01.3 |
+1:30.8 +1:30.8 |
92.2 1.02 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
061*** | G14 |
58:42.5 |
+2:12.0 +41.2 |
91.2 1.48 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Varela Saavedra Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 AMF Sport |
901*** | A12 |
59:21.9 |
+2:51.4 +39.4 |
90.2 1.92 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Otero Quintela Alberto - González Tomé Mario |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lalín-Deza |
833*** | A12 |
59:25.1 0:10 |
+2:54.6 +3.2 |
90.1 1.96 |
|||
6. | #22 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 RC Motorsport |
135*** | A12 |
1:00:40.7 |
+4:10.2 +1:15.6 |
88.2 2.80 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Gonzalves Pereira César - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
527*** | X12 |
1:01:18.4 |
+4:47.9 +37.7 |
87.3 3.23 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Martínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
PO-*** | X12 |
1:02:03.4 |
+5:32.9 +45.0 |
86.2 3.73 |
|||
9. | #10 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | A10 |
1:02:18.0 |
+5:47.5 +14.6 |
85.9 3.90 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Forneiro Héctor - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Barbadás |
614*** | X10 |
1:02:22.6 |
+5:52.1 +4.6 |
85.8 3.95 |
|||
11. | #7 |
Silva Losada Pablo - Murado González José |
Citroën DS3 R3T Escudería A Pontenova |
203*** | A12 |
1:02:59.1 |
+6:28.6 +36.5 |
85.0 4.36 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
918*** | X10 |
1:03:05.1 |
+6:34.6 +6.0 |
84.8 4.42 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Veiga Bello Óscar - Fernández Bello Eloy |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 Escudería A Pontenova |
712*** | A12 |
1:03:56.8 |
+7:26.3 +51.7 |
83.7 5.00 |
|||
14. | #75 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:04:07.7 |
+7:37.2 +10.9 |
83.5 5.13 |
|||
15. | #73 |
Vázquez Castro Iván - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
SS-*** | X10 |
1:04:24.3 0:10 |
+7:53.8 +16.6 |
83.1 5.31 |
|||
16. | #15 |
Pérez Orozco Antonio - Míguez Castro David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lalín-Deza |
368*** | A12 |
1:04:34.9 |
+8:04.4 +10.6 |
82.9 5.43 |
|||
17. | #16 |
Vázquez Martínez Adrián - Prieto Vázquez Cristina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RGP Racing Rent |
442*** | X12 |
1:05:03.8 |
+8:33.3 +28.9 |
82.3 5.75 |
|||
18. | #46 |
Fernández Santoro Rubén - Orge Rubén |
Peugeot 206 RC AMF Sport |
T-9*** | X11 |
1:05:06.1 |
+8:35.6 +2.3 |
82.2 5.78 |
|||
19. | #47 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
O-9*** | X10 |
1:05:08.0 |
+8:37.5 +1.9 |
82.2 5.80 |
|||
20. | #32 |
Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto - Cañas Otero José |
Peugeot 206 XS Troncomovil Sport |
X10 |
1:05:12.1 |
+8:41.6 +4.1 |
82.1 5.85 |
||||
21. | #24 |
Penido López Luis - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Berberecho |
683*** | X10 |
1:05:22.3 |
+8:51.8 +10.2 |
81.9 5.96 |
|||
22. | #12 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 |
1:05:26.7 |
+8:56.2 +4.4 |
81.8 6.01 |
|||
23. | #30 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén - Díaz Montero Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
581*** | X10 |
1:05:50.3 |
+9:19.8 +23.6 |
81.3 6.28 |
|||
24. | #101 |
Rodríguez Paz Marcos - Juanes Lopez Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A Pontenova |
232*** | X10 |
1:06:25.9 |
+9:55.4 +35.6 |
80.6 6.67 |
|||
25. | #35 |
López Rivas Francisco - Casas Lousa Rubén |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
432*** | H15 |
1:06:32.0 |
+10:01.5 +6.1 |
80.4 6.74 |
|||
26. | #65 |
Seco Pena Alfonso - López Riveira Marco |
BMW M3 E36 Peña Autocross Arteixo |
552*** | T18 |
1:06:55.0 |
+10:24.5 +23.0 |
80.0 7.00 |
|||
27. | #108 |
Cendán Seijas Francisco - Brea López Jonathan |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
A-1*** | X11 |
1:07:09.7 0:10 |
+10:39.2 +14.7 |
79.7 7.17 |
|||
28. | #82 |
García Castro Juan Carlos - Alonso Núñez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 GTI Racing Club Vila do Rei |
B-3*** | X10 |
1:07:15.2 |
+10:44.7 +5.5 |
79.6 7.23 |
|||
29. | #43 |
Varela Regueiro Jonathan - de las Herras Cabo Lucas |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
029*** | A10 |
1:07:35.2 |
+11:04.7 +20.0 |
79.2 7.45 |
|||
30. | #44 |
Rodríguez Pérez Álvaro J. - Nieto Requeijo Santiago |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
623*** | A10 |
1:07:41.7 |
+11:11.2 +6.5 |
79.1 7.52 |
|||
31. | #42 |
Paz Paz Javier - Acción Teijido Alberto |
Peugeot 206 RC Peña Autocross Arteixo |
817*** | X11 |
1:07:50.8 |
+11:20.3 +9.1 |
78.9 7.63 |
|||
32. | #28 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
493*** | X10 |
1:07:57.3 0:10 |
+11:26.8 +6.5 |
78.8 7.70 |
|||
33. | #104 |
García Regueiro Javier - García Fernández Juan Francisco |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería A. Ferrol |
X12 |
1:08:05.3 |
+11:34.8 +8.0 |
78.6 7.79 |
||||
34. | #49 |
González Castro Diego - García Díaz Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
252*** | X10 |
1:08:05.9 |
+11:35.4 +0.6 |
78.6 7.80 |
|||
35. | #77 |
Vidal Martínez Javier - Santos García David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
X10 |
1:08:19.3 |
+11:48.8 +13.4 |
78.3 7.95 |
||||
36. | #74 |
Carballo Morán Rubén - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS PTC Escuela |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:08:19.9 0:50 |
+11:49.4 +0.6 |
78.3 7.95 |
|||
37. | #19 |
Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo - Perez Alberto |
Renault 5 GT Turbo PTC Escuela |
LU-*** | X12 |
1:08:44.6 0:10 |
+12:14.1 +24.7 |
77.9 8.23 |
|||
38. | #29 |
Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
013*** | X10 |
1:09:41.2 1:00 |
+13:10.7 +56.6 |
76.8 8.86 |
|||
39. | #96 |
Rodriguez Ameneiros Denis - Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
947*** | X10 |
1:09:43.0 2:00 |
+13:12.5 +1.8 |
76.8 8.88 |
|||
40. | #71 |
Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 PTC Escuela |
145*** | X10 |
1:09:45.1 |
+13:14.6 +2.1 |
76.7 8.91 |
|||
41. | #70 |
Castro Lodeiro Jairo - Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel |
Toyota Yaris PTC Escuela |
417*** | X10 |
1:09:49.7 |
+13:19.2 +4.6 |
76.6 8.96 |
|||
42. | #94 |
Vazquez Fernandez Artur - Mateo Lopez Adrian |
Renault Clio Sport Iglesias Competicion |
850*** | X11 |
1:10:19.4 |
+13:48.9 +29.7 |
76.1 9.29 |
|||
43. | #113 |
Rodríguez Cerdeira Luis - Rodriguez Quintela Juan José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Rias Baixas |
378*** | N2 |
1:10:30.7 |
+14:00.2 +11.3 |
75.9 9.42 |
|||
44. | #18 |
Otero José Antonio - Martínez Torres Óscar |
Peugeot 206 RC Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
877*** | X11 |
1:10:31.7 |
+14:01.2 +1.0 |
75.9 9.43 |
|||
45. | #50 |
Gallego Pajaro Aitor - Corredoira Castro José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
N2 |
1:10:31.9 |
+14:01.4 +0.2 |
75.9 9.43 |
||||
46. | #88 |
Ramudo Troitiño Borja - Fernandez Pájaro Ángel |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-4*** | X11 |
1:10:35.0 |
+14:04.5 +3.1 |
75.8 9.47 |
|||
47. | #124 |
Torrente Piñeiro Sergio - Lamas Seijo Daniel |
Citroën Saxo Escudería Scratch Fene |
X10 |
1:10:35.1 |
+14:04.6 +0.1 |
75.8 9.47 |
||||
48. | #109 |
Prado Fernández José Manuel - Márquez Rodríguez Maikel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Surco |
255*** | N2 |
1:11:37.4 |
+15:06.9 +1:02.3 |
74.7 10.17 |
|||
49. | #34 |
Otero Ferreiro Iván - Corujo Crende Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Iglesias Competicion |
509*** | X12 |
1:11:41.6 |
+15:11.1 +4.2 |
74.7 10.21 |
|||
50. | #81 |
Vázquez Eijo Adrián - Cela García Rubén |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-6*** | X11 |
1:11:54.6 |
+15:24.1 +13.0 |
74.4 10.36 |
|||
51. | #33 |
Díaz Días Marcos - Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
V-0*** | T18 |
1:12:23.5 |
+15:53.0 +28.9 |
73.9 10.68 |
|||
52. | #40 |
Rodríguez Campo Marcos - Polo Real Jennifer |
Peugeot 106 GTI Jose Manuel Racing |
804*** | X10 |
1:12:37.7 2:00 |
+16:07.2 +14.2 |
73.7 10.84 |
|||
53. | #48 |
López López Rubén - Martínez Padín Jacobo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
455*** | X10 |
1:12:56.5 |
+16:26.0 +18.8 |
73.4 11.05 |
|||
54. | #129 |
Fernández Rey Luis - López Rodríguez Adrián |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
SS-*** | X11 |
1:13:00.1 |
+16:29.6 +3.6 |
73.3 11.09 |
|||
55. | #116 |
Trevin Rego Manuel - Medin Santos Fabian |
Ford Fiesta Escudería Moeche |
H15 |
1:13:11.7 |
+16:41.2 +11.6 |
73.1 11.22 |
||||
56. | #54 |
Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
OU-*** | X9 |
1:13:21.8 |
+16:51.3 +10.1 |
73.0 11.34 |
|||
57. | #93 |
Gonzalez Iglesias Jose Luis - Vazquez Garcia Javier |
Renault Clio Jose Manuel Racing |
X11 |
1:13:50.7 |
+17:20.2 +28.9 |
72.5 11.66 |
||||
58. | #69 |
Lojo Lago Juan - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Suzuki Swift Escudería Berberecho |
N2 |
1:14:06.4 |
+17:35.9 +15.7 |
72.2 11.84 |
||||
59. | #102 |
Fiallega Salgado Iago - Martínez Pérez Marcos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A Pontenova |
X10 |
1:14:12.8 |
+17:42.3 +6.4 |
72.1 11.91 |
||||
60. | #53 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
998*** | X9 |
1:14:28.6 1:00 |
+17:58.1 +15.8 |
71.9 12.09 |
|||
61. | #118 |
Rodriguez Silvosa Javier - López Vázquez David |
Citroën Xsara VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
IB-*** | X11 |
1:15:14.0 |
+18:43.5 +45.4 |
71.1 12.60 |
|||
62. | #87 |
Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto - Almón Pazos Tania |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Estradense |
MA-*** | X11 |
1:15:24.8 |
+18:54.3 +10.8 |
71.0 12.72 |
|||
63. | #134 |
Casas López Óscar - Viqueira Marcos Antonio |
Citroën AX GT J.Lista Competición |
X10 |
1:15:26.8 |
+18:56.3 +2.0 |
70.9 12.74 |
||||
64. | #98 |
González Rodríguez Carlos - Pérez Panizo Silvia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
407*** | X10 |
1:15:27.6 0:50 |
+18:57.1 +0.8 |
70.9 12.75 |
|||
65. | #120 |
Lopez Torres Eloy - Cortiñas Maceda Luis |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
317*** | X11 |
1:15:57.3 3:10 |
+19:26.8 +29.7 |
70.5 13.08 |
|||
66. | #89 |
Loureda Abuelo Borja - García Fariña Adrián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Troncomovil Sport |
X10 |
1:16:00.0 |
+19:29.5 +2.7 |
70.4 13.11 |
||||
67. | #138 |
Pita Luaces Martín - Rodríguez Varela Iván |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
X10 |
1:16:09.7 |
+19:39.2 +9.7 |
70.3 13.22 |
||||
68. | #115 |
Painceiras Fernandez David - Montero Abad David |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Moeche |
X10 |
1:16:17.3 |
+19:46.8 +7.6 |
70.2 13.30 |
||||
69. | #130 |
Marques Hermida Jose - Carril Conde Joaquín |
Peugeot 106 Iglesias Competicion |
B-9*** | X10 |
1:16:21.9 |
+19:51.4 +4.6 |
70.1 13.36 |
|||
70. | #133 |
Martinez Vilaro Fernando - Fernandez Pérez Iria |
Citroën AX GTI PTC Escuela |
B-5*** | X10 |
1:16:46.4 |
+20:15.9 +24.5 |
69.7 13.63 |
|||
71. | #135 |
Castro Pita Manuel - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
225*** | X11 |
1:16:51.4 |
+20:20.9 +5.0 |
69.6 13.69 |
|||
72. | #128 |
Saavedra Ferro Gonzalo - Sánchez Gómez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
OU-*** | X10 |
1:17:07.9 3:00 |
+20:37.4 +16.5 |
69.4 13.87 |
|||
73. | #125 |
Amarelo Paz Rubén - Díaz García Álvaro |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
X10 |
1:17:18.1 |
+20:47.6 +10.2 |
69.2 13.99 |
||||
74. | #92 |
Carcacía Vázquez Rubén - Barandela Domuro Hector |
Peugeot 206 RC |
852*** | X11 |
1:17:36.0 |
+21:05.5 +17.9 |
69.0 14.19 |
|||
75. | #111 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - Gallego Castro Héctor |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | N2 |
1:17:49.8 |
+21:19.3 +13.8 |
68.8 14.34 |
|||
76. | #59 |
Masso Pedro - Naya Carreño Julián |
Seat Marbella GL Troncomovil Sport |
X9 |
1:17:50.3 |
+21:19.8 +0.5 |
68.8 14.35 |
||||
77. | #58 |
Gándara Fernández Juan - Fernández Castiñeira Jorge |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Surco |
465*** | X9 |
1:17:52.4 |
+21:21.9 +2.1 |
68.7 14.37 |
|||
78. | #100 |
Corton Ferreiros Ivan - Castro Castro Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS |
946*** | X10 |
1:17:55.4 |
+21:24.9 +3.0 |
68.7 14.40 |
|||
79. | #57 |
Cid Soto Iván - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
327*** | X9 |
1:18:16.4 0:10 |
+21:45.9 +21.0 |
68.4 14.64 |
|||
80. | #60 |
Coca Rodríguez Jorge - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Seat Marbella GL Bangauto |
449*** | X9 |
1:18:33.4 |
+22:02.9 +17.0 |
68.1 14.83 |
|||
81. | #106 |
Trimboli Iglesias Diego - Peña Serén David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
X10 |
1:18:35.6 |
+22:05.1 +2.2 |
68.1 14.86 |
||||
82. | #64 |
Cabarcos Domínguez César - Souto Sobrado José |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
X9 |
1:18:37.1 0:10 |
+22:06.6 +1.5 |
68.1 14.87 |
||||
83. | #114 |
Álvarez Torrón Iago - López Ferreiro Édgar |
Fiat Cinquecento Jose Manuel Racing |
M-8*** | X9 |
1:19:03.3 0:10 |
+22:32.8 +26.2 |
67.7 15.17 |
|||
84. | #67 |
Fernandez Sesto Fernando - Garcia Fernández Arquimedes |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Escudería Rias Baixas |
A-8*** | X11 |
1:19:49.0 |
+23:18.5 +45.7 |
67.1 15.68 |
|||
85. | #56 |
Díaz Pérez César - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
X9 |
1:19:50.1 |
+23:19.6 +1.1 |
67.0 15.69 |
||||
86. | #31 |
Molinos Sobrado Domingo - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-0*** | X10 |
1:19:57.6 |
+23:27.1 +7.5 |
66.9 15.77 |
|||
87. | #95 |
Díaz Santalla Roberto - Díaz Santalla Manuel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
827*** | A10 |
1:20:44.1 |
+24:13.6 +46.5 |
66.3 16.30 |
|||
88. | #61 |
Fernández Ferreiro Óscar - López Docurro Rebeca |
Seat Marbella GL Iglesias Competicion |
624*** | X9 |
1:21:20.0 |
+24:49.5 +35.9 |
65.8 16.70 |
|||
89. | #121 |
Roca Nuñez Carlos - Roca Nuñez Iago |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-3*** | X10 |
1:21:41.5 1:30 |
+25:11.0 +21.5 |
65.5 16.94 |
|||
90. | #99 |
Alen Cortiñas Manuel - Campos Sanchez Jacobo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Dona Urraca |
PO-*** | X12 |
1:21:56.2 |
+25:25.7 +14.7 |
65.3 17.10 |
|||
91. | #63 |
Ponce Pena Marcos - Ponce Pita José Ángel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Siroco Narón |
597*** | X9 |
1:22:03.8 0:10 |
+25:33.3 +7.6 |
65.2 17.19 |
|||
92. | #62 |
Redondo Rebolo Jesús - Vázquez Chao Jennifer |
Seat Marbella GL Iglesias Competicion |
196*** | X9 |
1:23:58.8 1:00 |
+27:28.3 +1:55.0 |
63.7 18.48 |
|||
93. | #110 |
Pajarín Estevez Antonio - Castro Francisco Sonia |
Hyundai Accent GT Escudería Surco |
M-3*** | X10 |
1:24:01.6 0:20 |
+27:31.1 +2.8 |
63.7 18.51 |
|||
94. | #80 |
Otero Conde Pedro - dos Reis González Alberto |
Citroën C2 GT Desguaces Tino Racing |
204*** | A10 |
1:42:34.0 2:20 |
+46:03.5 +18:32.4 |
52.2 30.98 |
|||
95. | #132 |
Prieto Vilariño Marcos - Rañal Méndez Laura |
Peugeot 205 Escudería Siroco Narón |
X11 |
1:42:52.2 0:40 |
+46:21.7 +18.2 |
52.0 31.18 |
||||
Retirements
43 (43 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
López Belón Alberto - Pereira Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
825*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Varela Pallarolas Yago - Otero Bande Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Miño-Lugo |
751*** | N4 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Otero Pérez Germán - Pena Pérez José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
630*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Fernández Hermida Iván - Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
147*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Grandal Graña David - Calvo García José Luis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Siroco Narón |
939*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Oviedo Bouzas Fran - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
610*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Cabarcos Barro Vicente - Prieto Ameneiro Rubén |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Moeche |
B-4*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo - Carballo Blanco Bran |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Marvic Sport |
PO-*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Guerreiro Carlos Rubén - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Citroën C2 GT RGP Racing Rent |
367*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Lago Criado Miguel Ángel - Reija Pedro |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
GI-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Fernández Méndez Óscar - Paderne Rodríguez Diego |
Renault Clio Williams Jose Manuel Racing |
C-3*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Castro Castro Eloy - Garcia Francos Daniel |
Porsche Cayman Escudería Miño-Lugo |
S 7*** | G14 | Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Sánchez Pardo Sergio - Fresco Pita Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#52 |
Faro Felipe - "Zequinini" |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 RC Motorsport |
012*** | N2 | Retired | ||||||
#55 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Rodríguez González Ángel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
260*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Garrido Deaño F. Anxo - Covelo Francisco |
BMW 325i E30 PTC Escuela |
T18 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Pellon Andrade Mara |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-9*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
Rey Iglesias Carlos - Muñiz Arijón José |
Fiat Punto HGT Senra Sport |
292*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#76 |
Veiga Amancio - Villanueva Rodríguez Martín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Gonzasport |
IB-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Atán Lestón Heriberto - Fariña Palleiro Martín |
Citroën C2 GT Senra Sport |
493*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#79 |
Ferreiro García Jose Manuel - López Ferreiro Rocío |
Citroën C2 GT Jose Manuel Racing |
191*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#83 |
Rodriguez Lolo Pablo - Rodriguez Lolo Jose Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
SE-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#84 |
Varela Pallarolas Jesus - Villares Raposo Ivan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Vázquez López José Manuel - Roca García Ángel Fernando |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lalín-Deza |
079*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#86 |
López Gómez Pablo - López Gómez José Manuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
417*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#90 |
López Prego José Ángel - Grandal Rivera Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Alves Bello Clemente - Torres Folgueira Sonia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
960*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Bellón Piñón Damián - Pérez Iglesias Andrés |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
739*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#103 |
Seijo Vázquez José - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
Opel Corsa A Iglesias Competicion |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Santos Ponte Mavilio - Fernández Bernardez Andrés | Fiat Punto HGT | X11 | Retired | |||||||
#107 |
Prieto Arias Juan Carlos - Ferreira Díaz David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Miño-Lugo |
O-6*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#112 |
González Piñeiro Santiago - Rey Antón David |
Suzuki Swift Jose Manuel Racing |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#117 |
Rodríguez Santos Luis Ángel - Antón Sánchez Sindo |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
L-9*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#119 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramón - Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Rias Baixas |
GI-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#122 |
Rodríguez Cruz Javier - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería A Pontenova |
LU-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#126 |
Priegue Martínez Jorge - Figueiras Gallardo Simón |
Citroën Saxo VTS Máis Motor |
C-8*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#127 |
López Rey Rubén - López Rey Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
819*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#131 |
Painceiras Fernandez Manuel - Marta Prado Felix |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Moeche |
LE-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#136 |
Galdo Ramil Ángel - Galdo Álvarez Raquel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#137 |
Varela Lombao Víctor - Hermida Roca Maribel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
LU-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#139 |
Lopez Rodriguez Diego - Paz Martinez Jorge |
Renault 19 16V Escudería Dona Urraca |
V-4*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#140 |
Fernández Rivera José Manuel - López López Francisco |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
M-8*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#141 |
Castro Páramo José Luis - López López Javier |
Ford Ka Escudería Miño-Lugo |
855*** | X10 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [28. 10. 2015]
Rally San Froilan 2015 - @BunningsV…
bunnings]
bunnings]
Rallye San Froilán 2015 | Asturacin…
Asturacing]
Asturacing]