7. Rallye Valašská Zima 1982
22. 1. – 23. 1. 1982, Otrokovice • snow - ice 135.22 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 75 (75 on list)
1. | #4 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:47:57 (6477) |
75.2 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
1:48:52 (6532) |
+55 +55 |
74.5 0.41 |
||||
3. | #32 |
Haugland John - Solbergseter Egil Roar |
Škoda 120 LS |
A2/1600 |
1:48:56 1:00 (6536) |
+59 +4 |
74.5 0.44 |
||||
4. | #15 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
1:50:36 (6636) |
+2:39 +1:40 |
73.4 1.18 |
||||
5. | #13 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:50:52 (6652) |
+2:55 +16 |
73.2 1.29 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:51:32 (6692) |
+3:35 +40 |
72.7 1.59 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:55:08 (6908) |
+7:11 +3:36 |
70.5 3.19 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:55:29 (6929) |
+7:32 +21 |
70.3 3.34 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
1:55:49 (6949) |
+7:52 +20 |
70.1 3.49 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:58:28 (7108) |
+10:31 +2:39 |
68.5 4.67 |
||||
11. | #2 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
MBC*** | A2/1600 |
2:00:35 (7235) |
+12:38 +2:07 |
67.3 5.61 |
|||
12. | #6 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1600 |
2:01:17 (7277) |
+13:20 +42 |
66.9 5.92 |
|||
13. | #101 |
Seliger Jiří - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
A1/1600 |
2:01:19 1:00 (7279) |
+13:22 +2 |
66.9 5.93 |
||||
14. | #166 |
Sedlář Jiří - Baránková-Žáková Milana |
Škoda 100 L JZD Ploština Loučka |
A1/1300 |
2:01:53 (7313) |
+13:56 +34 |
66.6 6.18 |
||||
15. | #23 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
KMB*** | A2/1600 |
2:02:53 4:00 (7373) |
+14:56 +1:00 |
66.0 6.63 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Vsetín |
A/1600 |
2:02:58 (7378) |
+15:01 +5 |
66.0 6.66 |
||||
17. | #38 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
BRA*** | A2/1150 |
2:03:26 (7406) |
+15:29 +28 |
65.7 6.87 |
|||
18. | #92 |
Neradil Petr - Zatloukal Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
2:03:54 (7434) |
+15:57 +28 |
65.5 7.08 |
||||
19. | #68 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A1/1300 |
2:04:56 (7496) |
+16:59 +1:02 |
64.9 7.54 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Landt František - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A2/1600 |
2:05:23 7:30 (7523) |
+17:26 +27 |
64.7 7.74 |
||||
21. | #131 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1150 |
2:05:27 (7527) |
+17:30 +4 |
64.7 7.77 |
||||
22. | #28 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:05:34 (7534) |
+17:37 +7 |
64.6 7.82 |
||||
23. | #145 |
Stružka Jiří - Šípek Ivo |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:05:48 (7548) |
+17:51 +14 |
64.5 7.92 |
||||
24. | #50 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:06:36 (7596) |
+18:39 +48 |
64.1 8.28 |
||||
25. | #110 |
Jančík Oldřich - Kučera Ivan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Tlumačov |
A1/1300 |
2:07:20 (7640) |
+19:23 +44 |
63.7 8.60 |
||||
26. | #51 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
2:07:30 (7650) |
+19:33 +10 |
63.6 8.67 |
||||
27. | #29 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
BД*** | A2/1600 |
2:08:11 2:00 (7691) |
+20:14 +41 |
63.3 8.98 |
|||
28. | #84 |
Klimek Vítězslav - Hošák Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín |
VSB*** | A2/1600 |
2:08:18 (7698) |
+20:21 +7 |
63.2 9.03 |
|||
29. | #114 |
Váňa Mojmír - Kuchař Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A1/1300 |
2:09:16 (7756) |
+21:19 +58 |
62.8 9.46 |
||||
30. | #113 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav |
Škoda 120 L Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/1300 |
2:09:29 (7769) |
+21:32 +13 |
62.7 9.55 |
||||
31. | #62 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A1/1300 |
2:09:53 2:00 (7793) |
+21:56 +24 |
62.5 9.73 |
||||
32. | #98 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A1/1600 |
2:09:56 (7796) |
+21:59 +3 |
62.4 9.75 |
|||
33. | #133 |
Čihař Jan - Mottl Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ČVUT Praha |
A1/1300 |
2:09:57 (7797) |
+22:00 +1 |
62.4 9.76 |
||||
34. | #148 |
Otčenášek Tomáš - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
2:10:13 (7813) |
+22:16 +16 |
62.3 9.88 |
||||
35. | #60 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Vítek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A1/1300 |
2:10:26 (7826) |
+22:29 +13 |
62.2 9.98 |
||||
36. | #66 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Strašnice |
A1/1300 |
2:10:43 (7843) |
+22:46 +17 |
62.1 10.10 |
||||
37. | #156 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1300 |
2:10:49 (7849) |
+22:52 +6 |
62.0 10.15 |
||||
38. | #36 |
Matovič Miroslav - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 110 R TST Piesok |
BBB*** | A2/1150 |
2:11:03 (7863) |
+23:06 +14 |
61.9 10.25 |
|||
39. | #138 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:11:25 (7885) |
+23:28 +22 |
61.7 10.41 |
||||
40. | #59 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 L AMK Železný Brod |
A1/1300 |
2:11:36 2:00 (7896) |
+23:39 +11 |
61.7 10.49 |
||||
41. | #64 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:11:42 (7902) |
+23:45 +6 |
61.6 10.54 |
||||
42. | #132 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
2:12:09 (7929) |
+24:12 +27 |
61.4 10.74 |
||||
43. | #83 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UHB*** | A2/1600 |
2:12:57 8:00 (7977) |
+25:00 +48 |
61.0 11.09 |
|||
44. | #111 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Bartíková Pavla |
Škoda 120 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A1/1300 |
2:13:03 (7983) |
+25:06 +6 |
61.0 11.14 |
||||
45. | #81 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:13:11 (7991) |
+25:14 +8 |
60.9 11.20 |
||||
46. | #155 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A1/1300 |
2:13:16 (7996) |
+25:19 +5 |
60.9 11.23 |
||||
47. | #144 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Neužil Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 |
2:13:33 2:00 (8013) |
+25:36 +17 |
60.8 11.36 |
||||
48. | #151 |
Raus Josef - Raus František |
Renault 12 TS AMK Přemyslovice |
A1/1600 |
2:14:16 (8056) |
+26:19 +43 |
60.4 11.68 |
||||
49. | #142 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK I. Brněnská strojírna Mikulov |
A2/1150 |
2:14:27 (8067) |
+26:30 +11 |
60.3 11.76 |
||||
50. | #100 |
Slovák Hubert - Častulík Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lidečko |
A1/1600 |
2:14:38 2:00 (8078) |
+26:41 +11 |
60.3 11.84 |
||||
51. | #53 |
Horký Marcel - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A1/1300 |
2:15:14 (8114) |
+27:17 +36 |
60.0 12.11 |
||||
52. | #70 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/1300 |
2:15:27 1:00 (8127) |
+27:30 +13 |
59.9 12.20 |
||||
53. | #164 |
Firtl Stanislav - Baldrián Milan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A1/1300 |
2:15:53 (8153) |
+27:56 +26 |
59.7 12.39 |
||||
54. | #103 |
Sůsa Zdeněk - Polášek |
Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
2:15:54 2:00 (8154) |
+27:57 +1 |
59.7 12.40 |
||||
55. | #102 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
2:16:20 (8180) |
+28:23 +26 |
59.5 12.59 |
||||
56. | #129 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A1/1300 |
2:16:23 5:00 (8183) |
+28:26 +3 |
59.5 12.62 |
||||
57. | #128 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A1/1300 |
2:16:34 (8194) |
+28:37 +11 |
59.4 12.70 |
||||
58. | #37 |
Cocher Marián - Cocherová Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Velké Zálužie |
A2/1150 |
2:16:55 (8215) |
+28:58 +21 |
59.3 12.85 |
||||
59. | #163 |
Ušela Karel - Čuřík Alois |
Fiat 128 JZD Podřevnicko |
A1/1300 |
2:16:55 2:00 (8215) |
+28:58 +0 |
59.3 12.85 |
||||
60. | #165 |
Čech Ivan - Bauer František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1300 |
2:17:12 (8232) |
+29:15 +17 |
59.1 12.98 |
||||
61. | #105 |
Békesky Ondrej - Kučera Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A1/1300 |
2:17:50 (8270) |
+29:53 +38 |
58.9 13.26 |
||||
62. | #124 |
Gruň Milan - Plaček |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Hlučín |
A1/1300 |
2:20:24 (8424) |
+32:27 +2:34 |
57.8 14.40 |
||||
63. | #108 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pečeňa František |
Škoda 110 R JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A1/1300 |
2:20:27 1:00 (8427) |
+32:30 +3 |
57.8 14.42 |
||||
64. | #95 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Povolný Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
2:21:21 5:00 (8481) |
+33:24 +54 |
57.4 14.82 |
||||
65. | #24 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Dopraznak Prešov |
A2/1600 |
2:22:14 18:00 (8534) |
+34:17 +53 |
57.0 15.21 |
||||
66. | #106 |
Klimánek Martin - Klimánek Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
2:23:15 3:00 (8595) |
+35:18 +1:01 |
56.6 15.66 |
||||
67. | #146 |
Žaloudek Jan - Řepová |
Fiat 125 Řempo Kroměříž |
A1/1600 |
2:23:50 (8630) |
+35:53 +35 |
56.4 15.92 |
||||
68. | #119 |
Svoboda Miloš - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mikulov |
A1/1300 |
2:24:02 3:00 (8642) |
+36:05 +12 |
56.3 16.01 |
||||
69. | #49 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A1/1600 |
2:24:18 1:00 (8658) |
+36:21 +16 |
56.2 16.13 |
|||
70. | #121 |
Řezáč Ivo - Pražák Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Kroměříž |
A1/1300 |
2:24:57 (8697) |
+37:00 +39 |
56.0 16.42 |
||||
71. | #79 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:28:58 15:00 (8938) |
+41:01 +4:01 |
54.5 18.20 |
||||
72. | #158 |
Zítek Vladimír - Vozák Jaroslav |
Lada AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1300 |
2:36:27 (9387) |
+48:30 +7:29 |
51.9 21.52 |
||||
73. | #85 |
Brázdík Miroslav - Brázdík Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/1600 |
2:40:13 (9613) |
+52:16 +3:46 |
50.6 23.19 |
||||
74. | #41 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1300 |
2:45:59 20:00 (9959) |
+58:02 +5:46 |
48.9 25.75 |
||||
75. | #130 |
Procházka Hubert - Křížová Lenka |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Brno |
A1/1300 |
2:54:45 11:00 (10485) |
+1:06:48 +8:46 |
46.4 29.64 |
||||
Retirements
43 (43 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #17 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #21 |
Alber Georg - Charouz Antonín | Škoda 130 RS | AY *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #25 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMK BAZ Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Ivanov Voloda - Zagaryanov Gencho | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #35 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #54 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #55 |
Krumpholc Karel - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #56 |
Štefánek Jan - Kresa Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #61 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #63 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #69 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #71 |
Vrabec Martin - Běla Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #75 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #82 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #88 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #96 |
Gyabronka István - Moll Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #99 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #104 |
Cekota Antonín - Horák Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 9 |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #112 |
Morev Jiří - Morev Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #116 |
Kainar Karel - Bartoň Jaromír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Hronek Josef - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Fiat 127 AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #126 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podřevnicko |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #127 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 105 S AMK Řevnice |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #134 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #135 |
Valenta Libor - Krolop Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Klabacký - Chmelař | A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #137 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #139 |
Hamrlík Radek - Hamrlík František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bělov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #141 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #143 |
Boček Tomáš - Mazáč Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Šandera Petr |
Moskvich 412 AMK VUT Brno |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #149 |
Baďura Petr - Župka Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #152 |
Němec Štěpán - Hrbotická Květa |
Škoda 105 S AMK Kyjov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #153 |
Středa Hynek - Hartl Pavel |
Zastava 101 S AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #154 |
Bychl Miloš - Salaquarda Igor |
Zastava AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #161 |
Kratochvíl - Plesník |
Škoda 130 RS VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #162 |
Jurák Ivan - Jurák Lubomír |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Podřevnicko |
A1/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 8. 2013]