Flesbergrally 1995
14. 1. 1995 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 52 (52 on list)
1. | #27 |
Larsen Tor - Brurberg Terje |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
53:45 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Lillehammer |
A8 |
53:57 |
+12 +12 |
|||||
3. | #18 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
A8 |
54:01 |
+16 +4 |
|||||
4. | #4 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
54:08 |
+23 +7 |
|||||
5. | #19 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
55:10 |
+1:25 +1:02 |
|||||
6. | #23 |
Gill Nils Petter - Staff Jr. Einar |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo KNA Oslo |
A8 |
55:33 |
+1:48 +23 |
|||||
7. | #6 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Seigerud Werner |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
55:35 |
+1:50 +2 |
|||||
8. | #32 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Thømte Hans Gunnar |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
55:53 |
+2:08 +18 |
|||||
9. | #20 |
Høistad Knut - Isdal Henning |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
55:58 |
+2:13 +5 |
|||||
10. | #35 |
Boberg Lasse - Lehne Åsmund |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA Oslo |
A6 |
56:38 |
+2:53 +40 |
|||||
11. | #48 |
Østlie Simen - Fløene Ola |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS11 |
56:55 |
+3:10 +17 |
|||||
12. | #49 |
Solberg Helge - Solberg Grete |
Volvo 240 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 |
57:04 |
+3:19 +9 |
|||||
13. | #28 |
Kolberg Thomas - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HB *** | N4 |
57:26 |
+3:41 +22 |
||||
14. | #12 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
58:02 |
+4:17 +36 |
|||||
15. | #67 |
Gundersen Geir Håvard - Storberg Bjørn Inge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
58:09 |
+4:24 +7 |
|||||
16. | #50 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Resell Ole |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
58:14 |
+4:29 +5 |
|||||
17. | #60 |
Hjalmarsen Peter - Hjalmarsen Arne E. |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
58:24 |
+4:39 +10 |
|||||
18. | #57 |
Palm Robert - Gravningen Per-Ole |
Volvo 142 |
NAS13 |
58:42 |
+4:57 +18 |
|||||
19. | #76 |
Gustavsson Jan - Brustad Lars Børe |
Volvo |
NAS17 |
58:46 |
+5:01 +4 |
|||||
20. | #34 |
Brynildsen Per Erik - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Varna |
A7 |
58:49 |
+5:04 +3 |
|||||
21. | #30 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Rune - Haugberg Kristian |
Saab KNA Vestfold |
A8 |
58:56 |
+5:11 +7 |
|||||
22. | #9 |
Nymoen Geir - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
59:02 |
+5:17 +6 |
|||||
23. | #55 |
Torp Johnny - Dahl Tina Janette |
Saab |
NAS11 |
59:40 |
+5:55 +38 |
|||||
24. | #13 |
Lauritzen Harald - Kviseth Åsmund |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
NAS11 |
1:00:04 |
+6:19 +24 |
|||||
25. | #44 |
Kollevold Bernt - Carlsen Glenn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
1:00:15 |
+6:30 +11 |
|||||
26. | #72 |
Bermingrud Morten - Slotfeldt Nils Jørn |
Volvo KNA Eiker |
NAS16 |
1:00:17 |
+6:32 +2 |
|||||
27. | #54 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Gisle - Bjønni Atle |
Toyota Corolla KNA Larvik |
N2 |
1:00:36 |
+6:51 +19 |
|||||
28. | #84 |
Knudsen Øivind - Knudsen Tom W. |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:00:42 |
+6:57 +6 |
|||||
29. | #63 |
Dugstad Espen - Winther Frode |
Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:00:48 |
+7:03 +6 |
|||||
30. | #41 |
Holand Thomas - Bakke Ivar |
Suzuki Swift NMK Larvik |
A5 |
1:01:01 |
+7:16 +13 |
|||||
31. | #61 |
Karlsen Roger - Karlsen Vera |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
1:01:08 |
+7:23 +7 |
|||||
32. | #79 |
Ingier Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Saab KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
1:01:09 |
+7:24 +1 |
|||||
33. | #52 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Opel Manta KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 |
1:01:13 |
+7:28 +4 |
|||||
34. | #62 |
Gulbæk Runar - Larsen Hege |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
1:01:45 |
+8:00 +32 |
|||||
35. | #83 |
Kristiansen Per - Nygren Terje |
Volvo |
NAS16 |
1:01:52 |
+8:07 +7 |
|||||
36. | #39 |
Vågan Eldar - Glorvigen Trond |
Ford Fiesta NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A6 |
1:02:03 |
+8:18 +11 |
|||||
37. | #74 |
Håkonsen Espen - Nordvang Ronny |
Volvo NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS17 |
1:02:52 |
+9:07 +49 |
|||||
38. | #80 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Tærud Herman |
Datsun KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
1:03:01 |
+9:16 +9 |
|||||
39. | #15 |
Farnes Terje - Skramstad Per Arne |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:03:41 |
+9:56 +40 |
|||||
40. | #64 |
Kjær Lars-Thore - Aske Arild |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth NMK Larvik |
NAS13 |
1:03:54 |
+10:09 +13 |
|||||
41. | #59 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Heyerdahl Paul |
Opel Manta NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
1:04:18 |
+10:33 +24 |
|||||
42. | #77 |
Aamodt Kjell-Olav - Rygge Øivind |
Saab KNA I. Østfold |
NAS16 |
1:04:26 |
+10:41 +8 |
|||||
43. | #53 |
Enersen Geir Einar - Mehren Vidar |
Volvo 142 NMK Drammen |
NAS11 |
1:05:45 |
+12:00 +1:19 |
|||||
44. | #16 |
Kollbær Helge - Røisli Stein Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:05:59 |
+12:14 +14 |
|||||
45. | #70 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten |
Volvo NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS17 |
1:06:07 |
+12:22 +8 |
|||||
46. | #78 |
Hotvedt Tom - Olsen Roar |
BMW 2002 Tii |
NAS16 |
1:06:30 |
+12:45 +23 |
|||||
47. | #22 |
Røyneberg Arne - Blom Ellen |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Tønsberg |
A7 |
1:08:22 1:00 |
+14:37 +1:52 |
|||||
48. | #10 |
Østberg Morten - Billett Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II KNA Moss |
N4 |
1:09:49 |
+16:04 +1:27 |
|||||
49. | #47 |
Mathisen Åsmund - Orre Bjørn |
Alfa Romeo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:10:12 |
+16:27 +23 |
|||||
50. | #73 |
Kristoffersen Knut Georg - Tærud Jan Morten |
Volvo NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS17 |
1:10:15 1:00 |
+16:30 +3 |
|||||
51. | #45 |
Sparbo Stig Haavard - Paulsrud Morten |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
1:13:44 |
+19:59 +3:29 |
|||||
52. | #37 |
Rismyhr Tor Erik - Abrahamsen Morten Erik |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NMK Larvik |
A6 |
1:21:16 |
+27:31 +7:32 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA Stavanger |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #11 |
Pedersen Runar - Solstad Egil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #31 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #33 |
Bjørklund Atle - Fønnebø Wenche |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Nyengen Stig - Eilertsen Finn Eirik |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 KNA Bodø |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Riise Ronny - Hakkim Anders |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Antonsen Odd R. - Antonsen Camilla |
Ford Escort RS KNA I. Østfold |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Berget Freddy - Strand Borger | Ford Escort RS 2000 | NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #65 |
Lie Oddbjørn - Eriksen Roar Marino | Opel Ascona | NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Hansebråten Arman - Lohne Thomas |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Braaten Ingvar - Løe Petter | Opel Ascona | NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Lundeby Helge Gabriel - Strand Anders B. |
Volvo KNA I. Østfold |
NAS17 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #75 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Haustreis Hilding |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS16 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #81 |
Engan Ingar - Dahl Gudbrand |
Opel NMK Drammen |
NAS16 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #82 |
Karlan Monty - Hallre Torhild |
Opel Rekord KNA Oslo |
NAS14 | Radiator | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Gislerud Steffen - Schea Trond |
Volvo NMK Drammen |
NAS14 | Retired |