36. Rallye National Montagne Noire 2015
24. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • asphalt 150.49 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 64 (64 on list)
1. | #1 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 |
1:26:20.5 |
104.6 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AT-***
|
A7S |
1:27:45.5 |
+1:25.0 +1:25.0 |
102.9 0.56 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
02R***
|
A7S |
1:28:09.5 |
+1:49.0 +24.0 |
102.4 0.72 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
99 ***
|
A8W |
1:29:04.1 |
+2:43.6 +54.6 |
101.4 1.09 |
|||
5. | #67 |
Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:29:39.7 |
+3:19.2 +35.6 |
100.7 1.32 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Lobry Michaël - Labrousse Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
|
R4 |
1:29:53.8 |
+3:33.3 +14.1 |
100.4 1.42 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Vaillant Benoît - Delesque Théo |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:30:02.1 |
+3:41.6 +8.3 |
100.3 1.47 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:30:38.3 |
+4:17.8 +36.2 |
99.6 1.71 |
|||
9. | #50 |
Espinasse Lionel - Roux Julien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
WX5***
|
N4 |
1:31:02.0 |
+4:41.5 +23.7 |
99.2 1.87 |
|||
10. | #69 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Puech Mallorie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
BJ-***
|
F2/14 |
1:31:25.7 |
+5:05.2 +23.7 |
98.8 2.03 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Sorin Marvin - Moinet-Corbineau Karine |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:31:34.1 |
+5:13.6 +8.4 |
98.6 2.08 |
|||
11. | #4 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M55***
|
A8 |
1:31:34.1 |
+5:13.6 +0.0 |
98.6 2.08 |
|||
13. | #93 |
Salas Benoît - Cauvy Bernard |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:32:35.7 |
+6:15.2 +1:01.6 |
97.5 2.49 |
|||
14. | #94 |
Marigo Ludovic - Vergnes Romain |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:32:46.6 |
+6:26.1 +10.9 |
97.3 2.57 |
||||
15. | #14 |
Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent |
Opel Speedster |
|
GT10 |
1:32:50.3 |
+6:29.8 +3.7 |
97.3 2.59 |
|||
16. | #66 |
Lechartier Ayrton - Lechartier Eric |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:32:50.8 |
+6:30.3 +0.5 |
97.3 2.59 |
|||
17. | #38 |
Baylac Georges - Zanatta Thibaut |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:33:09.5 |
+6:49.0 +18.7 |
96.9 2.72 |
|||
18. | #12 |
Roussel Yannick - Lebaillif Arnaud |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:33:39.8 |
+7:19.3 +30.3 |
96.4 2.92 |
|||
19. | #51 |
Maillard Sylvain - Berthoumieu Lionel |
Subaru Impreza STi |
|
N4 |
1:33:51.0 |
+7:30.5 +11.2 |
96.2 2.99 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Fontes Guillaume - Beger Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:33:56.2 |
+7:35.7 +5.2 |
96.1 3.03 |
|||
21. | #106 |
Croquet Julien - Desnoyer Alexia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:34:38.8 |
+8:18.3 +42.6 |
95.4 3.31 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:35:17.5 |
+8:57.0 +38.7 |
94.8 3.57 |
|||
23. | #99 |
Expece Sylvestre - Martel Maëlie |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:35:35.6 |
+9:15.1 +18.1 |
94.5 3.69 |
|||
24. | #82 |
Jeanne Guillaume - Marouby Luce |
Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 |
1:35:40.5 |
+9:20.0 +4.9 |
94.4 3.72 |
|||
25. | #59 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
YUX*** | A7 |
1:35:42.5 |
+9:22.0 +2.0 |
94.3 3.73 |
|||
26. | #90 |
Rocher Kenny - Arnoux Emmanuel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:35:52.2 |
+9:31.7 +9.7 |
94.2 3.80 |
|||
27. | #17 |
Rizo Thomas - Brangbour-Guyot Célia |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-*** | GT10 |
1:35:55.5 |
+9:35.0 +3.3 |
94.1 3.82 |
|||
28. | #115 |
Biau Clément - Biau Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:36:29.6 |
+10:09.1 +34.1 |
93.6 4.05 |
|||
29. | #48 |
Reboul Michel - Denizou-Machi Charlène |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR |
|
N4 |
1:36:43.4 |
+10:22.9 +13.8 |
93.4 4.14 |
|||
30. | #37 |
Albany Jonathan - Dacunto Marc |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:37:22.3 |
+11:01.8 +38.9 |
92.7 4.40 |
|||
31. | #62 |
Verdelhan Yoan - Maurin Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:37:31.4 |
+11:10.9 +9.1 |
92.6 4.46 |
||||
32. | #114 |
Genesca Guillaume - Labatut Julien |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
1:37:38.5 |
+11:18.0 +7.1 |
92.5 4.51 |
||||
33. | #44 |
Cauquil Didier - Marty Florian |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:37:50.8 |
+11:30.3 +12.3 |
92.3 4.59 |
|||
34. | #105 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:37:52.9 |
+11:32.4 +2.1 |
92.2 4.60 |
|||
35. | #86 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Lacalle Estelle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:38:40.5 |
+12:20.0 +47.6 |
91.5 4.92 |
|||
36. | #39 |
Puech Jérémy - Marty Laura |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:38:41.4 |
+12:20.9 +0.9 |
91.5 4.92 |
|||
37. | #109 |
Tassie-Terral Isabelle - Perez Laëtitia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:38:46.9 |
+12:26.4 +5.5 |
91.4 4.96 |
||||
38. | #103 |
Grenier Alexis - Fournie Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:38:49.2 |
+12:28.7 +2.3 |
91.4 4.98 |
||||
39. | #108 |
Dupouy Yannick - Coutarel Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:39:24.0 |
+13:03.5 +34.8 |
90.8 5.21 |
|||
40. | #60 |
Forgues Loriane - Guerrero Amélie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
A7 |
1:39:43.5 |
+13:23.0 +19.5 |
90.5 5.34 |
|||
41. | #56 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Daniel |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
A6K |
1:40:08.9 |
+13:48.4 +25.4 |
90.2 5.50 |
||||
42. | #45 |
Bessiere Benoît - Bessiere Gautier |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:40:59.7 |
+14:39.2 +50.8 |
89.4 5.84 |
|||
43. | #31 |
Héron Didier - Zurro Patrice |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:41:27.7 |
+15:07.2 +28.0 |
89.0 6.03 |
|||
44. | #87 |
Bort Julien - Bort Thomas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:41:35.0 |
+15:14.5 +7.3 |
88.9 6.08 |
||||
45. | #55 |
Barthas Brice - Metge Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6K |
1:42:11.6 |
+15:51.1 +36.6 |
88.4 6.32 |
||||
46. | #98 |
Mogno Yann - Mogno Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:43:35.3 |
+17:14.8 +1:23.7 |
87.2 6.88 |
|||
47. | #102 |
Castagne Valentin - Dibouzeyde Jean |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:44:09.5 |
+17:49.0 +34.2 |
86.7 7.10 |
||||
48. | #110 |
Lapeyre Pascal - Lapeyre Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:44:13.1 |
+17:52.6 +3.6 |
86.6 7.13 |
||||
49. | #116 |
Cornu Alexandre - Nedel Fabrice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:44:18.8 |
+17:58.3 +5.7 |
86.6 7.17 |
||||
50. | #81 |
Marquier Nicolas - Lacoste Stéphane |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:44:23.4 |
+18:02.9 +4.6 |
86.5 7.20 |
||||
51. | #91 |
Pellegrini Philippe - Pellegrini Thibaut |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
299***
|
N3 |
1:44:39.5 |
+18:19.0 +16.1 |
86.3 7.30 |
|||
52. | #41 |
Spart Patrick - Cattin Charline |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:45:30.1 2:10 |
+19:09.6 +50.6 |
85.6 7.64 |
||||
53. | #21 |
Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
|
A7K |
1:45:48.2 |
+19:27.7 +18.1 |
85.3 7.76 |
|||
54. | #120 |
Valentin Thierry - Navarro Julien |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
1:45:56.3 |
+19:35.8 +8.1 |
85.2 7.81 |
||||
55. | #107 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Fouqueux Jennifer |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:46:25.4 |
+20:04.9 +29.1 |
84.8 8.01 |
||||
56. | #118 |
Sales Tristan - Marigo Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:46:26.6 |
+20:06.1 +1.2 |
84.8 8.01 |
||||
57. | #34 |
Albert Jean-Luc - Vernhes Yolène |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A8 |
1:46:35.4 |
+20:14.9 +8.8 |
84.7 8.07 |
||||
58. | #46 |
Bruet Eric - Ibanez Clementine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
N4 |
1:47:51.6 |
+21:31.1 +1:16.2 |
83.7 8.58 |
|||
59. | #97 |
Aguillon Alain - Laborderie Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:50:48.7 |
+24:28.2 +2:57.1 |
81.5 9.76 |
|||
60. | #104 |
Delmas Aurélien - Mounigan Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:51:27.4 |
+25:06.9 +38.7 |
81.0 10.01 |
||||
61. | #122 |
Théron Charly - Marty Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:53:48.5 |
+27:28.0 +2:21.1 |
79.3 10.95 |
||||
62. | #72 |
Cabrol Cédric - Cabrol Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:55:24.9 |
+29:04.4 +1:36.4 |
78.2 11.59 |
||||
63. | #121 |
Cournède Marc - Leger Dimitri |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:57:33.4 0:10 |
+31:12.9 +2:08.5 |
76.8 12.45 |
||||
64. | #123 |
Lamon Jérôme - Sobreira Mathias |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/11 |
1:59:07.3 |
+32:46.8 +1:33.9 |
75.8 13.07 |
||||
Retirements
45 (45 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #2 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC |
01R***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #5 |
Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
OU1***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #6 |
Civade Michel - Pomares Régis | Ford Focus WRC '02 |
X8 ***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 |
DC-***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #10 |
Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AT-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #15 |
Auge Patrick - Auge Loic | Audi TT 180 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Fontes Olivier - Fernandez Aude | Lotus Exige Cup 255 | GT10 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #19 |
Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie | Renault Mégane Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #22 |
Lembeye Laurent - Nunes Robert | Renault Clio Williams | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Chkondali Thierry - Menestrier Ysatis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Pitot William - Estival Alexis | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #32 |
Haro Daniel - Furlano Aurélie | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 |
163***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #33 |
Laval Jean-Luc - Armansa Béatrice | Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #35 |
Terral François - Massie Emeline | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Dubois Rémy - Sannie Valérie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #43 |
Fortanier Théo - Bouisset Sylvain | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Sacoman Stéphane - Bernard Cyril | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Vila Subirós Ramón - Mauri Vivet Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 209*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Tarrés Cañet Marc - Bellver Serrat Eric | Peugeot 206 XS |
205***
|
A6K | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Belmonte Joel - Corronado Axel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #57 |
Campoy Laurent - Campoy Olivier | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #58 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Negre Quentin | Honda Integra Type-R |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #61 |
Lafitte Angélique - Delaere Anaïs | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #63 |
Azema Anthony - Sablayrolles Rémi | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #64 |
Guedj François - Theron Thierry | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Marty Julien - Chauveau Carine | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #68 |
Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #71 |
Rivals Laurent - Rivals Sophie | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Puig Eduard - Davi Molina Anna | Renault Clio Sport |
806***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #76 |
Brousse Sébastien - Bert Grégory | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #77 |
Duppi David - Fleury Yaëlle | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Bruniquel Ludovic - Bruniquel Jean-Luc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Bousquet Cédric - Pauthe Mickaël | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #84 |
Cavailles Aurélien - Puech Pauline | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Vaissière Damien - Romero Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Dupuy Jérôme - Cabrol Jean-Yves | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #95 |
Guyot Jean-Michel - Causse Cédric | Honda Integra Type-R |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #96 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Mathon Nicolas | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #100 |
Marty Cyril - Pluvinage Julie | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Jiménez Marc - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Peugeot 206 XS | 618*** | A6K | Didn't start | |||||
SS6 | #111 |
Padilla Vincent - Amiel Mathilde | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #112 |
Chartrou Christophe - Szyszka Laëtitia | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #113 |
Oustric Gérard - Remy Lionel | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #117 |
Lopez Jordi - Buldu Cédric | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #119 |
Cenes Alexandre - Faury Anthony | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical |