46. Rallye National de Lozère 2014
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2014, Florac • ASA Lozère • asphalt 148.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #8 |
Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
1:39:35.8 |
89.5 |
|||||
2. | #7 |
Andre Steve - Bres Emmanuel |
Peugeot 106 |
F2/13 |
1:40:47.4 |
+1:11.6 +1:11.6 |
88.5 0.48 |
||||
3. | #3 |
André Gérard - André Frédéric |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
956*** | A7S |
1:40:58.4 0:10 |
+1:22.6 +11.0 |
88.3 0.56 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Dufour Serge - Berger Jean-Pascal |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
836*** | F2/14 |
1:41:59.3 |
+2:23.5 +1:00.9 |
87.4 0.97 |
|||
5. | #31 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K |
1:42:07.0 |
+2:31.2 +7.7 |
87.3 1.02 |
|||
6. | #1 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M55***
|
A8 |
1:42:07.3 |
+2:31.5 +0.3 |
87.3 1.02 |
|||
7. | #59 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy |
Peugeot 307 |
F2/14 |
1:42:35.5 |
+2:59.7 +28.2 |
86.9 1.21 |
||||
8. | #20 |
Papi Laurent - Perrin Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:42:44.5 |
+3:08.7 +9.0 |
86.8 1.27 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Perier Eric - Perier Annie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:43:06.6 |
+3:30.8 +22.1 |
86.5 1.42 |
|||
10. | #44 |
Nicolas Dorian - Obrecht Justine |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
R2 |
1:43:53.9 |
+4:18.1 +47.3 |
85.8 1.74 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Nicolas Daniel - Nicolas Mabelle |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:44:09.1 |
+4:33.3 +15.2 |
85.6 1.84 |
||||
12. | #24 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:44:15.7 |
+4:39.9 +6.6 |
85.5 1.88 |
|||
13. | #32 |
Cornil Daniel - Carrasco Franck |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
|
A6K |
1:45:14.6 |
+5:38.8 +58.9 |
84.7 2.28 |
|||
14. | #83 |
Sirmain Alexis - Gaffard Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:45:34.8 |
+5:59.0 +20.2 |
84.4 2.42 |
|||
15. | #69 |
Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:45:35.6 |
+5:59.8 +0.8 |
84.4 2.42 |
||||
16. | #16 |
Rodrigues Alberto - Tavares Fernando |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
KR *** | N4 |
1:46:17.8 |
+6:42.0 +42.2 |
83.9 2.71 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Brun Stéphane - Denizou-Machi Charlène |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K |
1:46:26.6 |
+6:50.8 +8.8 |
83.8 2.76 |
|||
18. | #19 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:46:28.0 |
+6:52.2 +1.4 |
83.7 2.77 |
|||
19. | #46 |
Veyrun Guillaume - Francois Guillaume |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:46:49.2 |
+7:13.4 +21.2 |
83.5 2.92 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Valentin Ludovic - Delpuech Ludovic |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:47:11.7 |
+7:35.9 +22.5 |
83.2 3.07 |
||||
21. | #21 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Larguier Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:47:36.9 |
+8:01.1 +25.2 |
82.9 3.24 |
||||
22. | #89 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Bardoux Pauline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:48:24.8 |
+8:49.0 +47.9 |
82.2 3.56 |
||||
23. | #39 |
Jouanen Philippe - Nicolas Aurélia |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:48:47.8 |
+9:12.0 +23.0 |
82.0 3.71 |
||||
24. | #72 |
Ferrari Marco - Laffitte Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:48:59.7 |
+9:23.9 +11.9 |
81.8 3.79 |
||||
25. | #40 |
Fernandez Clément - Alvard Quentin |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:49:01.0 |
+9:25.2 +1.3 |
81.8 3.80 |
||||
26. | #71 |
Solanet Julien - Pelras Marie-Françoise |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:49:01.7 |
+9:25.9 +0.7 |
81.8 3.81 |
||||
27. | #105 |
do Rego Joël - Barthe Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:49:40.0 |
+10:04.2 +38.3 |
81.3 4.07 |
||||
28. | #10 |
Fuentes Jacques - Tavares Daniel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
|
A7K |
1:49:40.4 |
+10:04.6 +0.4 |
81.3 4.07 |
|||
29. | #110 |
Pontet Laurent - Romestant Pauline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:49:58.8 |
+10:23.0 +18.4 |
81.1 4.19 |
||||
30. | #99 |
Leborne Bastien - Seychal-Arcucci Anne |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:50:08.1 |
+10:32.3 +9.3 |
81.0 4.26 |
||||
31. | #94 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:50:20.3 |
+10:44.5 +12.2 |
80.8 4.34 |
|||
32. | #52 |
Vidal Thierry - Liotier Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:50:38.7 |
+11:02.9 +18.4 |
80.6 4.46 |
||||
33. | #120 |
Buhler Bastien - Aigoin Pauline |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:50:41.1 |
+11:05.3 +2.4 |
80.6 4.48 |
||||
34. | #109 |
Henriet Willy - Naud Florian |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
1:50:51.7 |
+11:15.9 +10.6 |
80.4 4.55 |
||||
35. | #55 |
Jeanne Guillaume - Ressouche Charlotte |
Renault Clio III |
F2/14 |
1:51:05.6 2:50 |
+11:29.8 +13.9 |
80.3 4.64 |
||||
36. | #61 |
Crespin Bruno - Laurans Pascal |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
F2/14 |
1:51:07.9 |
+11:32.1 +2.3 |
80.2 4.66 |
||||
37. | #118 |
Zappacosta Nathanaël - Bouvier Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:51:13.3 |
+11:37.5 +5.4 |
80.2 4.69 |
||||
38. | #86 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas |
Opel Corsa B GSi |
F2/13 |
1:51:35.2 |
+11:59.4 +21.9 |
79.9 4.84 |
||||
39. | #48 |
Pascal Thomas - Imbert Loïc |
Renault Clio 16S |
A7 |
1:51:43.7 |
+12:07.9 +8.5 |
79.8 4.90 |
||||
40. | #66 |
Valette Lorin - Bergery Julien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:51:45.9 |
+12:10.1 +2.2 |
79.8 4.91 |
||||
41. | #102 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:51:53.5 |
+12:17.7 +7.6 |
79.7 4.96 |
||||
42. | #103 |
Paulus Benjamin - Monnier Simon |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
1:51:54.7 |
+12:18.9 +1.2 |
79.7 4.97 |
||||
43. | #43 |
Boulhol Armand - Jourde Pierrick |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:52:15.3 |
+12:39.5 +20.6 |
79.4 5.11 |
||||
44. | #85 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:52:48.3 |
+13:12.5 +33.0 |
79.0 5.33 |
|||
45. | #92 |
Vidal Julien - Gineste Alexis |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:52:52.7 |
+13:16.9 +4.4 |
79.0 5.36 |
||||
46. | #117 |
Boyer Jean-François - Villani Jean-René |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:53:23.9 |
+13:48.1 +31.2 |
78.6 5.57 |
||||
47. | #111 |
Ceugnet Sébastien - Dekeyser Laury |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:53:29.7 |
+13:53.9 +5.8 |
78.6 5.61 |
||||
48. | #62 |
Boyer Bernard - Raoux Erick |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F2/14 |
1:53:43.0 |
+14:07.2 +13.3 |
78.4 5.70 |
||||
49. | #91 |
Breuil Emeline - Alle Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:54:37.1 0:30 |
+15:01.3 +54.1 |
77.8 6.07 |
||||
50. | #79 |
Mazauric Cédric - Plantier Guilhem |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:55:05.3 |
+15:29.5 +28.2 |
77.5 6.26 |
||||
51. | #125 |
Padilla Thierry - Auque Damien |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
1:55:43.4 |
+16:07.6 +38.1 |
77.0 6.51 |
|||
52. | #14 |
Royo Romuald - Soria Stéphane |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
A8 |
1:55:51.8 |
+16:16.0 +8.4 |
77.0 6.57 |
||||
53. | #50 |
Blanc David - Bouremel Sofian |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
1:55:59.0 2:20 |
+16:23.2 +7.2 |
76.9 6.62 |
||||
54. | #49 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Raunier Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:56:09.7 |
+16:33.9 +10.7 |
76.8 6.69 |
||||
55. | #36 |
Canut Sylvain - Salelles Sarah |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:56:37.8 |
+17:02.0 +28.1 |
76.4 6.88 |
|||
56. | #75 |
Chambon Nicolas - Rol Evelyne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:58:31.1 |
+18:55.3 +1:53.3 |
75.2 7.64 |
||||
57. | #106 |
Buisson Florian - Rouviere Alain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:58:37.6 |
+19:01.8 +6.5 |
75.2 7.68 |
||||
58. | #113 |
Roux Cédric - Sarreaud Hugo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:59:17.2 |
+19:41.4 +39.6 |
74.7 7.95 |
||||
59. | #37 |
Guillon Jean-Luc - Guillon Thibault |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:59:22.7 |
+19:46.9 +5.5 |
74.7 7.99 |
||||
60. | #101 |
Depeyre Michel - Batista Christine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:59:31.4 |
+19:55.6 +8.7 |
74.6 8.05 |
||||
61. | #107 |
Hinderschiett Nicolas - Fraissines Sandrine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:01:17.9 4:40 |
+21:42.1 +1:46.5 |
73.5 8.76 |
|||
62. | #77 |
Andre Christian - Andre Lionel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:01:19.2 |
+21:43.4 +1.3 |
73.5 8.77 |
||||
63. | #27 |
Gellusseau Luc - Gellusseau Antoine |
Porsche Cayman S |
GT10 |
2:01:20.9 |
+21:45.1 +1.7 |
73.5 8.78 |
||||
64. | #122 |
Villaret Cédric - Clement Léa |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
2:04:41.7 1:00 |
+25:05.9 +3:20.8 |
71.5 10.13 |
|||
65. | #124 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Kalede Pierre-Yves |
Citroën C1 Cup |
|
F2/11 |
2:09:06.2 1:00 |
+29:30.4 +4:24.5 |
69.1 11.91 |
|||
66. | #96 |
Bianucci Etienne - Avias Thibault |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:09:36.5 |
+30:00.7 +30.3 |
68.8 12.12 |
||||
67. | #95 |
Balester Pascal - Boschetto Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:16:01.5 |
+36:25.7 +6:25.0 |
65.5 14.71 |
|||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PMC*** | A7S | Mechanical | ||||||
#5 |
Chantelauze Antoine - Sivard Grégory | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||||
#11 |
Bacon William - Bacon Sébastien | Renault 11 Turbo | A8 | Mechanical | |||||||
#12 |
Port Christian - Rodriguez-Monroy Stéphan | BMW 325i E30 | CE-*** | A8 | Accident | ||||||
#15 |
Fraisse Serge - Gaussent Florence | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 971*** | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
#17 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Gomez Laura | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Accident | |||||||
#23 |
Boyer Jean-Christophe - Urzedowski Florian | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#25 |
Nicolas Lionel - Nicolas Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#26 |
Bagard Michel - Labatut Julien | Porsche 964 RS | GT10 | Mechanical | |||||||
#29 |
Rabilloud Jean-Guy - Mathais Alain | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | N4 | Mechanical | |||||||
#33 |
Verdier Jérôme - Rovira Céline | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S 3***
|
A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
#34 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 706*** | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
#35 |
Canonge Sylvain - Lauret Fabien | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | |||||||
#38 |
Majorel Clément - Rascalou Théo | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
#42 |
Ytournel Loïc - Decouzon Pierre | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Accident | |||||||
#47 |
Campoy Laurent - Rol Sébastien | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
#51 |
Hebrard Michel - Lauraire Pierre | Peugeot 309 GTI | A7 | Mechanical | |||||||
#56 |
Raynaud Gabriel - Julien William | Seat Ibiza | F2/14 | Excluded | |||||||
#57 |
Fraisse Michaël - Jean Florie | Peugeot 306 S16 | BM-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
#58 |
Guedj François - Theron Thierry | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||||
#60 |
Carmille Gérald - Lecointre Nicky | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||||
#64 |
Maignien Régis - Rognon Flavien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#65 |
Martel Hervé - Martel Catherine | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#67 |
Lamolle Sylvain - Grolier Cédric | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#68 |
Salinas Romain - Bouvier Vincent | Opel Astra G OPC | N3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#73 |
Salinas Yvan - Cruz Benjamin | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | |||||||
#74 |
Barbosa Alexandre - Machi Cyril | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | |||||||
#76 |
Kasprzak Rudy - Boursinhac Clémentine | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | |||||||
#78 |
Raoux Patrice - Reboul Alain | Citroën Visa Chrono | 386*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
#80 |
Saumade Franck - Larguier Harmonie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||||
#81 |
Milani Jean-Pierre - Milani Corinne | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
#82 |
Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||||
#84 |
Dorat Joffrey - Boiron Pierre | Honda Civic VTi | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||||
#87 |
Clement Bastien - Clement Aubin | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||||
#88 |
Castelbou Franck - Privat Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||||
#93 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 812*** | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
#97 |
Delay Florian - Viala Jérémy | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | |||||||
#98 |
Redon Gaëtan - Redon Eva | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | |||||||
#100 |
Coulaud Morgan - Cortial Jimmy | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | |||||||
#104 |
Couderc Julien - Machet Nathalie | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | |||||||
#108 |
Roturier Brice - Skierski Joël | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | |||||||
#112 |
Merle Roger - Roume Stéphane | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | |||||||
#114 |
Tribouillois Gaël - Boucher Marving | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||||
#115 |
Fleury Alain - Triola Willy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||||
#116 |
Delagne Dorian - Delrieu Mathieu | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | |||||||
#119 |
Virebayre Benoît - Clement Adeline | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | |||||||
#121 |
Roume Damien - Mallet Marion | Peugeot 106 | N1 | Accident | |||||||
#123 |
Marti Nicolas - Bai Perrine | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [4. 5. 2014]