1. Boucles Condruziennes 2023
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Ouffet • Ecurie Chawresse • asphalt 98.49 km • total distance including road sections - 196.77 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 80 (80 on list)
1. | #2 |
Wartique John - Beck Olivier |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
OC *** | 4/14 |
51:41 |
114.3 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Baugnet Xavier - Dallo Thomas |
BMW M3 E30 Ecurie New Racing |
2-D*** | 4/14 |
54:10 |
+2:29 +2:29 |
109.1 1.51 |
|||
3. | #14 |
Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-B*** | 4/14 |
55:21 |
+3:40 +1:11 |
106.8 2.23 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Monfort Etienne - Fernandez Kevin |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Marchin Automobile Club |
SK *** | 4/14 |
55:42 |
+4:01 +21 |
106.1 2.45 |
|||
5. | #27 |
Humblet Kevin - Libioul Grégory |
Citroën DS3 Ecurie Hesbaye |
SJ-*** | 3/11 |
56:01 |
+4:20 +19 |
105.5 2.64 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Ecurie Les Volants |
HEF*** | 4/14 |
56:34 |
+4:53 +33 |
104.5 2.97 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Fiasse Corentin - Thonnard Maximilien |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Ecurie New Racing |
FP-*** | 4/13 |
57:00 |
+5:19 +26 |
103.7 3.24 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Depreay Christophe - Burniat Guy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Chawresse |
2-C***
|
4/14 |
57:05 |
+5:24 +5 |
103.5 3.29 |
|||
9. | #25 |
Hubin Stéphane - Defourny Eric |
Opel Omega 3000 Estinnes Auto Club |
1-D*** | 3/11 |
57:37 |
+5:56 +32 |
102.6 3.61 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Beaufort Raphaël - Beaufort Denis |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti East Belgian Racing Team |
Z-A*** | 2/6 |
57:40 |
+5:59 +3 |
102.5 3.65 |
|||
11. | #49 |
Brahy Valentin - Duchesne Martin |
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Ecurie Hesbaye |
NO *** | 4/14 |
58:21 |
+6:40 +41 |
101.3 4.06 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Graux Emmanuel - Helas Vincent |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Ecurie Les Volants |
1-C*** | 3/10 |
58:57 |
+7:16 +36 |
100.2 4.43 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Collette Marc - Lohay Yorick |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Ecurie Chawresse |
2-B*** | 4/14 |
59:40 |
+7:59 +43 |
99.0 4.86 |
|||
14. | #56 |
Schmetz David - Blaise Jean-François |
Citroën C2 R2 East Belgian Racing Team |
2-A***
|
3/9 |
59:42 |
+8:01 +2 |
99.0 4.88 |
|||
15. | #55 |
Docquier Axel - Graux Stéphanie |
Opel Corsa B GSi Ecurie Bayard |
Z-A*** | 3/9 |
59:58 |
+8:17 +16 |
98.5 5.05 |
|||
16. | #54 |
Peeters Jonathan - Jacquemin Corentain |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Royale Ecurie Azur |
Z-A*** | 3/9 |
1:00:09 |
+8:28 +11 |
98.2 5.16 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Verdin Yannick - Petithan Gérôme |
Peugeot 306 GTI Auto Sport Rally Team |
1-V*** | 3/10 |
1:00:28 |
+8:47 +19 |
97.7 5.35 |
|||
18. | #19 |
Deffet Yves - Thiry Guy |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Auto Sport Rally Team |
1-Y***
|
4/13 |
1:00:30 |
+8:49 +2 |
97.7 5.37 |
|||
19. | #65 |
Vanherle Grégory - Faniel Arlette |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Chawresse |
1-C*** | 3/8 |
1:00:46 |
+9:05 +16 |
97.2 5.53 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Gilain Thierry - Beyens Marc |
Opel Corsa Rally4 East Belgian Racing Team |
1-W*** | 4/13 |
1:00:55 |
+9:14 +9 |
97.0 5.62 |
|||
21. | #37 |
Huysmans Frédéric - Dieltiens Patricia |
Peugeot 206 RC Jalhay Motors Club |
3/10 |
1:01:07 |
+9:26 +12 |
96.7 5.75 |
||||
22. | #73 |
Richy Jeremy - Noleveaux Emilien |
Citroën C2 R2 Marchin Automobile Club |
1-L*** | 3/9 |
1:01:23 |
+9:42 +16 |
96.3 5.91 |
|||
23. | #205 |
Lamy Bernard - Wuyts Anthony |
Volvo 240 Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-S*** | SR23 |
1:01:40 |
+9:59 +17 |
95.8 6.08 |
|||
24. | #62 |
Marissal Antonin - Letawe Thibault |
Opel Corsa A GSi Jalhay Motors Club |
2-B*** | 3/9 |
1:01:41 |
+10:00 +1 |
95.8 6.09 |
|||
25. | #80 |
Warnant Joackim - Salenbien Baptiste |
Peugeot 206 GTi Ecurie Hesbaye |
2-C*** | 2/6 |
1:01:53 |
+10:12 +12 |
95.5 6.21 |
|||
26. | #58 |
Mahaut Tom - Remilly Jordan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-X*** | 3/9 |
1:02:11 |
+10:30 +18 |
95.0 6.40 |
|||
27. | #255 |
Tollet Emile - Mattart Géraldine |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Ecurie New Racing |
1-L*** | CL18 |
1:02:25 |
+10:44 +14 |
94.7 6.54 |
|||
28. | #22 |
Theunissen Pierre - Thirion Loïc |
Renault Clio RS R3T Ecurie Chawresse |
1-L*** | 4/13 |
1:02:35 |
+10:54 +10 |
94.4 6.64 |
|||
29. | #35 |
Lepaily Ludovic - Borlez David |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-B*** | 3/10 |
1:02:36 |
+10:55 +1 |
94.4 6.65 |
|||
30. | #15 |
Van Der Auwera Lars - Van Der Auwera Joris |
BMW 130i E87 RT Titanic |
2-D*** | 4/14 |
1:03:11 |
+11:30 +35 |
93.5 7.01 |
|||
31. | #203 |
Jacob Denis - Jacob Didier |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-W*** | SR23 |
1:03:12 |
+11:31 +1 |
93.5 7.02 |
|||
32. | #254 |
Hellings Philippe - Dispa François |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
OBM***
|
CL18 |
1:03:37 |
+11:56 +25 |
92.9 7.27 |
|||
33. | #68 |
Van Kessel Raphaël - Denis Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-S*** | 3/9 |
1:04:07 |
+12:26 +30 |
92.2 7.57 |
|||
34. | #70 |
Collard Christophe - Wéry David |
Peugeot 106 Icepol Racing Team |
Z-A*** | 3/9 |
1:04:23 |
+12:42 +16 |
91.8 7.74 |
|||
35. | #57 |
Dethiege Gilles - Remilly Jonathan |
Opel Adam Cup Ecurie New Racing |
1-V*** | 3/9 |
1:04:25 |
+12:44 +2 |
91.7 7.76 |
|||
36. | #67 |
Listrez Francis - Dupuis Manon |
Škoda Felicia Ecurie Hesbaye |
2-C*** | 3/9 |
1:04:37 |
+12:56 +12 |
91.5 7.88 |
|||
37. | #210 |
Stas Vincent - Rumas Julien |
Opel Manta B Braine Auto Club |
2-B*** | SR22 |
1:04:48 |
+13:07 +11 |
91.2 7.99 |
|||
38. | #36 |
Lepaily Kévin - Toffoli Primo |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
1-G*** | 3/10 |
1:04:57 |
+13:16 +9 |
91.0 8.08 |
|||
39. | #253 |
Gillot Benoit - Vandevliedt Brieuc |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie New Racing |
1-A*** | CL18 |
1:05:01 |
+13:20 +4 |
90.9 8.12 |
|||
40. | #209 |
Sohet Joffrey - Cornet Maxime |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-D*** | SR22 |
1:05:06 |
+13:25 +5 |
90.8 8.17 |
|||
41. | #39 |
Duchesne Jean-Louis - Gérard Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 206 RC CANHAM |
2-C*** | 3/10 |
1:05:25 |
+13:44 +19 |
90.3 8.37 |
|||
42. | #42 |
Olivier Cédric - Lelangue Samuel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V CANHAM |
1-B*** | 3/10 |
1:05:29 |
+13:48 +4 |
90.2 8.41 |
|||
43. | #78 |
Winters Patrice - Winters Florian |
Renault Clio III Sport Ecurie Les Volants |
1-B*** | 2/6 |
1:05:39 |
+13:58 +10 |
90.0 8.51 |
|||
44. | #208 |
Reginster Thierry - Marchand Jérôme |
Opel Kadett GT/E Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-R*** | SR22 |
1:05:41 |
+14:00 +2 |
90.0 8.53 |
|||
45. | #69 |
Henry Daphné - Gillet Ludovic |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie New Racing |
1-G*** | 3/9 |
1:05:44 |
+14:03 +3 |
89.9 8.56 |
|||
46. | #63 |
Cravillon Luck - Lierneux Martin |
Ford Fiesta R2T Motor Club Hannutois |
1-Y*** | 3/9 |
1:05:45 |
+14:04 +1 |
89.9 8.57 |
|||
47. | #43 |
Demarche Pascal - Germeau Sébastien |
Ford Fiesta R2T National Ecurie Hesbaye |
2-E*** | 3/9 |
1:05:47 |
+14:06 +2 |
89.8 8.59 |
|||
48. | #71 |
Famerée Christelle - Docquier Ema |
Peugeot 207 Marchin Automobile Club |
Z-A*** | 3/9 |
1:05:53 |
+14:12 +6 |
89.7 8.65 |
|||
49. | #211 |
Pestiaux David - Wuidar Joffrey |
Opel Corsa A Ecurie Chawresse |
2-C***
|
SR21 |
1:05:57 |
+14:16 +4 |
89.6 8.69 |
|||
50. | #213 |
Wauthier Thibaut - Sleypenn Bernard |
BMW E30 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-B*** | SR23 |
1:06:10 |
+14:29 +13 |
89.3 8.82 |
|||
51. | #206 |
Paumen Jurgen - Vanlingen Marc |
Opel Manta B GRT Motorsport Service |
2-A*** | SR23 |
1:06:12 |
+14:31 +2 |
89.3 8.84 |
|||
52. | #85 |
Nicaisse Dorian - Mabille Clément |
Toyota Yaris Ecurie Bayard |
2-D*** | 3/8 |
1:06:20 |
+14:39 +8 |
89.1 8.92 |
|||
53. | #201 |
Wauthier Guy - Glenet Sarah |
Opel Ascona B Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
1-W***
|
SR23 |
1:06:34 |
+14:53 +14 |
88.8 9.07 |
|||
54. | #263 |
Renson Guillaume - Jacquemin Frédéric |
Ford Escort MK2 Ecurie Li Skiron |
REN*** | CL18 |
1:06:58 |
+15:17 +24 |
88.2 9.31 |
|||
55. | #81 |
Paepen Stijn - Braeken Kristof |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 RT Titanic |
1-P*** | 2/6 |
1:07:01 |
+15:20 +3 |
88.2 9.34 |
|||
56. | #90 |
Pirard Patrick - Renson Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Jalhay Motors Club |
2-D*** | 2/5 |
1:07:02 |
+15:21 +1 |
88.2 9.35 |
|||
57. | #260 |
Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien |
BMW 323i E30 Namur Racing Club |
2-B*** | CL19 |
1:07:10 |
+15:29 +8 |
88.0 9.43 |
|||
58. | #261 |
Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie New Racing |
Z-A*** | CL18 |
1:07:14 |
+15:33 +4 |
87.9 9.47 |
|||
59. | #94 |
Gauthier Noa - Gauthier Patrick |
Citroën C2 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
2-C*** | 2/5 |
1:07:26 |
+15:45 +12 |
87.6 9.59 |
|||
60. | #91 |
Vander Poelen Jean-Pierre - Arimont Remy |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Bayard |
2-B*** | 2/5 |
1:07:35 |
+15:54 +9 |
87.4 9.69 |
|||
61. | #110 |
Vervaeke Julien - Helin Laurence |
Citroën Saxo VTS Braine Auto Club |
2-D*** | 3/8 |
1:07:45 |
+16:04 +10 |
87.2 9.79 |
|||
62. | #79 |
Dal Molin Nicolas - Frison Stéphanie |
Peugeot 206 Auto Sport Rally Team |
2-D*** | 2/6 |
1:08:11 |
+16:30 +26 |
86.7 10.05 |
|||
63. | #53 |
Demarteau René - Jungers Dimitri |
Renault Clio Rally5 Ecurie New Racing |
2-C*** | 4/12 |
1:08:32 |
+16:51 +21 |
86.2 10.27 |
|||
64. | #97 |
Berest Nicolas - Winand Jonathan |
Peugeot 106 GTI Royale Ecurie Azur |
2-D*** | 2/5 |
1:09:26 |
+17:45 +54 |
85.1 10.81 |
|||
65. | #46 |
Kollenberg Alain - Lamy Michael |
BMW E36 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-D***
|
3/11 |
1:09:36 |
+17:55 +10 |
84.9 10.91 |
|||
66. | #107 |
Fabry Yves - Gérard Grégory |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Ecurie Chawresse |
1-W*** | 2/4 |
1:09:39 |
+17:58 +3 |
84.8 10.95 |
|||
67. | #101 |
Yerna Thomas - Orban Mallory |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Ecurie New Racing |
VGL*** | 2/5 |
1:09:44 |
+18:03 +5 |
84.7 11.00 |
|||
68. | #103 |
Raskin Benoit - Salmon Pierre |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-D*** | 2/5 |
1:09:52 |
+18:11 +8 |
84.6 11.08 |
|||
69. | #104 |
Freyman Florian - Protano Fiona |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Auto Sport Rally Team |
2-C*** | 2/5 |
1:09:58 |
+18:17 +6 |
84.5 11.14 |
|||
70. | #108 |
Cleda Bruno - Davin Séverine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ecurie Bayard |
1-X*** | 2/4 |
1:10:21 |
+18:40 +23 |
84.0 11.37 |
|||
71. | #102 |
Bronkart Philippe - Waty Patrick |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ecurie Chawresse |
1-Y*** | 2/5 |
1:10:37 |
+18:56 +16 |
83.7 11.53 |
|||
72. | #74 |
Lo Vullo Laurent - Gendarme Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo VTS Auto Sport Rally Team |
1-P*** | 3/9 |
1:10:49 |
+19:08 +12 |
83.4 11.66 |
|||
73. | #95 |
Pierson Nicolas - Dumont Romain |
Peugeot 106 Namur Racing Club |
2-C*** | 2/5 |
1:11:15 |
+19:34 +26 |
82.9 11.92 |
|||
74. | #109 |
Henrot Alisson - Decerf Allyson |
Peugeot 106 XSi Ecurie Li Skiron |
1-X*** | 2/4 |
1:11:26 |
+19:45 +11 |
82.7 12.03 |
|||
75. | #28 |
Vanderweerde Nicolas - Closter Thierry |
Citroën DS3 R3T Gaume Racing Club |
2-C*** | 3/11 |
1:12:20 |
+20:39 +54 |
81.7 12.58 |
|||
76. | #105 |
Vancutsem Sébastien - Waltzing Louise |
Citroën Xsara Braine Auto Club |
2-B*** | 2/5 |
1:12:47 |
+21:06 +27 |
81.2 12.85 |
|||
77. | #264 |
Collins Alain - Stas Sébastien |
Citroën Visa Chrono CANHAM |
1-R*** | CL17 |
1:13:29 |
+21:48 +42 |
80.4 13.28 |
|||
78. | #212 |
Mottoulle David - Urbain Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Motor Club Hannutois |
1-U*** | SR21 |
1:15:17 |
+23:36 +1:48 |
78.5 14.38 |
|||
79. |
#26 [SR] |
Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard |
BMW M3 E36 Ecurie Les Volants |
1-H*** | 3/11 |
1:21:47 |
+30:06 +6:30 |
72.3 18.34 |
|||
80. | #259 |
Moxhet Jean-Luc - Bichot Viviane |
BMW 323i E21 Ecurie Les Volants |
O-A*** | CL19 |
1:22:04 |
+30:23 +17 |
72.0 18.51 |
|||
Retirements
47 (47 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Fernémont Adrian - Portier Xavier |
Citroën C3 Rally2 Ecurie New Racing |
DVL*** | 4/14 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Marchin Automobile Club |
1-N*** | 4/14 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #9 |
Lux Christophe - Danse Ludovic |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-C*** | 4/14 | Wheel | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
Jacques Jean - Dortu Thierry |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Chawresse |
2-C*** | 4/14 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #11 |
Degeling Erik - Ons Els |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Autoclub TRT |
2-A*** | 4/14 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Degroot Nico - Driesen Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-X*** | 4/14 | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Lacroix Eric - Lacroix Thomas |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T Ecurie New Racing |
1-X*** | 4/14 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #18 |
Neven Arnaud - Hauteclair Adrien |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Ecurie Bayard |
BF-*** | 4/13 | Personal | |||||
SS6 | #20 |
Van den Dries Johan - Burlet Yohan |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
FP-*** | 4/13 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #21 |
Martin Olivier - Delforge Aurélien |
Mini Cooper S East Belgian Racing Team |
Z-A*** | 4/13 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #24 |
Compère Vincent - Thomas Benjamin |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Bayard |
1-F*** | 3/11 | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #30 |
Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa |
Renault Clio RS East Belgian Racing Team |
1-V***
|
3/10 | Electrical | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Moes Jean-Philippe - Fouarge Yves |
Citroën DS3 R3T Ecurie Hesbaye |
2-C*** | 3/10 | Off road | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Daco Alain - Higuet Stéphane |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Chawresse |
2-B*** | 2/6 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Lemmens Alan - Beckers Benoit |
Renault Clio RS Jalhay Motors Club |
1-V*** | 3/10 | Wheel | |||||
SS3 | #41 |
Swennen Loïc - Baele Julie |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Racing Cars Organisation |
1-Y*** | 3/10 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Bosquelle Remy - Tihange Jonathan |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Auto Sport Rally Team |
Z-A*** | 3/10 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Delcroix Christophe - Lemmens Audrey | Audi TT | 3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
De Krahe Sébastien - Bouché Etienne |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Chawresse |
2-B*** | 4/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #52 |
Tomballe Jérémie - Mativa Nicolas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Marchin Automobile Club |
1-L*** | 4/12 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Otto Renaud - Decroupette Thibault |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Chawresse |
1-V*** | 3/9 | Wheel | |||||
SS2 | #60 |
Dubois Christopher - Lenaerts Ludovic |
Opel Adam Cup Royal Racing Car Mosan |
2-E*** | 3/9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #64 |
Pirnay Michaël - Acedo Sanchez Felix |
Citroën AX Sport Jalhay Motors Club |
DNR*** | 3/8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #66 |
Van Kessel Louis-François - Nyssen Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 205 Ecurie Chawresse |
O-A*** | 3/8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #75 |
Wampach Benjamin - Lefin Nathalie |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Jalhay Motors Club |
2-B*** | 3/9 | Personal | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
Thomas Christophe - Smeekens Valentin |
Peugeot 106 Jalhay Motors Club |
2-E*** | 3/9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #77 |
Gerlache Marvyn - Smal Adeline |
Peugeot 106 GTI CANHAM |
2-E*** | 3/9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #82 |
Roelens Alexandre - Sauvelon François |
Renault Clio RS Club Motor Passion Chiny |
2-E*** | 2/6 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #83 |
Paque Luc - Vangrunderbeek Sammy |
Renault Clio RS Autoklub Zavelenborre |
2-D*** | 2/6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #84 |
Dony Logan - Petrone Riccardo |
Toyota Yaris Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
3/8 | Fire | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Valange Raphael - Gerard Melina |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Auto Sport Rally Team |
992*** | 3/8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #87 |
Ledoux Lucien - Carpentier Melorick |
Peugeot 106 XSi Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-D*** | 3/8 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #88 |
Jenaer Julien - Colard Xavier |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
PPW*** | 3/8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #89 |
Lacroix Christine - Vandeville Axel |
Peugeot 106 Ath Racing |
2-D*** | 3/8 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #92 |
Gillain Jonathan - Régimont Arnaud |
Peugeot 206+ Ecurie New Racing |
2-D*** | 2/5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #93 |
Durieux Simon - Collignon Nathan |
Citroën C2 Ecurie Bayard |
2-E*** | 3/9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #96 |
Jordens Hugues - Six Kevin |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Bayard |
1-U*** | 2/5 | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #98 |
Baudry Antoine - Defawe Antoine |
Citroën Saxo VTS Marchin Automobile Club |
2-C*** | 2/5 | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #99 |
Buyle Antoine - Roland Audrey |
Citroën Saxo VTS East Belgian Racing Team |
2/5 | Personal | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Dalkenne Julien - Masson Paul |
Citroën Saxo VTS East Belgian Racing Team |
2-D*** | 2/5 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #106 |
Jacquemin Timothée - Wollwert Hubert |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ecurie Les Volants |
Z-A*** | 2/5 | Clutch | |||||
SS6 | #204 |
Vancoillie Danny - Geldhof Thomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E Autostal Duindistel |
1-P*** | SR23 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #252 |
Bleus Georges - Knott Christian |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Ecurie Hesbaye |
Z-A***
|
CL17 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #256 |
Lejeune Joseph - Lejeune Steve |
BMW 320 E21 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
2-D*** | CL19 | Wheel | |||||
SS4 | #257 |
Malchair Bryan - Gary Laurent |
Opel Manta B Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
1-O*** | CL18 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #258 |
Jacques Dany - Bomblet David |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Bomerée Motor Club |
1-R*** | CL18 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #262 |
Brouwers Simon - Simons Bastien |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Jalhay Motors Club |
O-A*** | CL18 | Off road |
Results from https://www.time-sportauto.be
Added by: Juha Bos [3. 10. 2023]