15. Svenska Rallyt Till Midnattssolen 1964
9. 6. – 15. 6. 1964, Stockholm • gravel 167.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 138 (138 on list)
1. | #89 |
Trana Tom - Thermanius Gunnar |
Volvo PV 544 AMCK Stockholm |
OA *** | 14 |
6:05 (365) |
1647.1 |
||||
2. | #162 |
Källström Harry - Håkansson Ragnar |
BMC Cooper S Botkyrka MK |
B 6*** | 4 |
6:43 (403) |
+38 +38 |
1491.8 0.23 |
|||
3. | #193 |
Söderström Bengt - Ohlsson Bo |
Ford Cortina GT MK Orion |
5 |
7:08 (428) |
+1:03 +25 |
1404.7 0.38 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Skogh Carl-Magnus - Berggren Lennart |
Volvo PV 544 KAK Stockholm |
6 |
7:21 (441) |
+1:16 +13 |
1363.3 0.46 |
||||
5. | #104 |
Andersson Ove - Åman Torsten |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Uppsala |
P 4*** | 2 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:19 +3 |
1354.1 0.47 |
|||
6. | #48 |
Aaltonen Rauno - Skogh Rolf |
Saab 96 Sport |
10 |
7:40 (460) |
+1:35 +16 |
1307.0 0.57 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Ljungfeldt Bo - Sager Fergus |
Ford Falcon KAK Stockholm |
8 |
8:01 (481) |
+1:56 +21 |
1249.9 0.69 |
||||
8. | #44 |
Lampinen Simo - Troberg Per-Olof 'Picko' |
Saab 96 Sport |
10 |
8:05 (485) |
+2:00 +4 |
1239.6 0.72 |
||||
9. | #43 |
Bromark Olle - Lyxell Kjell |
Saab 96 Sport MK Orion |
10 |
8:21 (501) |
+2:16 +16 |
1200.0 0.81 |
||||
10. | #71 |
Eliasson Lennart - Trygg Gunnar |
Mini Cooper S SMK Motala |
12 |
8:30 (510) |
+2:25 +9 |
1178.8 0.87 |
||||
11. | #102 |
Carlsson Erik - Palm Gunnar |
Saab 96 Sport KAK Stockholm |
2 |
8:57 (537) |
+2:52 +27 |
1119.6 1.03 |
||||
12. | #108 |
Lund Hans - Pettersson Petrus |
Saab 96 Sport Skara MK |
2 |
9:08 (548) |
+3:03 +11 |
1097.1 1.10 |
||||
13. | #45 |
Andersson Åke - Ånöstam Roland |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Uppsala |
10 |
9:34 (574) |
+3:29 +26 |
1047.4 1.25 |
||||
14. | #67 |
Krall Lars - Andersson Lars |
BMC Cooper S Ljungby MK |
12 |
9:56 (596) |
+3:51 +22 |
1008.7 1.38 |
||||
15. | #105 |
Sigurdsson Anders - Ström Ingvar |
Saab 96 Sport Ulricehamns MK |
2 |
10:21 (621) |
+4:16 +25 |
968.1 1.53 |
||||
16. | #14 |
Lindström Olle - Ekman Kjell |
Volvo PV 544 Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
6 |
10:23 (623) |
+4:18 +2 |
965.0 1.54 |
||||
17. | #190 |
Söderström Bertil - Ohlsson Rune |
Volkswagen 1500 S MK Orion |
5 |
10:25 (625) |
+4:20 +2 |
961.9 1.56 |
||||
18. | #5 |
Österberg Sylvia - Sabel Siv |
Volvo PV 544 Nacka MS |
6 |
10:51 (651) |
+4:46 +26 |
923.5 1.71 |
||||
19. | #59 |
Lindberg Håkan - Almström Peter |
Opel Kadett Botkyrka MK |
11 |
11:03 (663) |
+4:58 +12 |
906.8 1.78 |
||||
20. | #191 |
Blomqvist Gunnar - Carlström Lars-Erik |
Volkswagen 1500 S Botkyrka MK |
5 |
11:19 (679) |
+5:14 +16 |
885.4 1.88 |
||||
21. | #117 |
Eriksson Rolf - Simonsson Lennart |
Saab 96 Sport Woxnadelens MK |
2 |
11:24 (684) |
+5:19 +5 |
878.9 1.91 |
||||
22. | #137 |
Eriksson Ove - Rosendahl Stig |
Opel Kadett SMK Köping |
AA *** | 3 |
11:38 (698) |
+5:33 +14 |
861.3 1.99 |
|||
23. | #2 |
Gillmo Lennart - Kottulinsky Freddy |
BMW 1800 TI |
6 |
11:43 (703) |
+5:38 +5 |
855.2 2.02 |
||||
24. | #170 |
Johansson Barbara - Brahde Margot |
BMC Cooper S Botkyrka MK |
B 6*** | 4 |
12:01 (721) |
+5:56 +18 |
833.8 2.13 |
|||
25. | #135 |
Tibblin Rolf - Porander Kurt |
Saab 96 Sport Upplands Bil&Husvagnscenter |
2 |
12:01 (721) |
+5:56 +0 |
833.8 2.13 |
||||
26. | #164 |
Lamke Lars-Olof - Rosengren Lars |
BMC Cooper S SMK Stockholm |
AA *** | 4 |
12:08 (728) |
+6:03 +7 |
825.8 2.17 |
|||
27. | #11 |
Simonsson Sven - Stalberg Bengt |
Volvo PV 544 Vetlanda RRC |
6 |
12:16 (736) |
+6:11 +8 |
816.8 2.22 |
||||
28. | #194 |
Carlsson Gunnar - Wahlström Leif |
Ford Cortina GT Filipstads MC |
5 |
12:16 (736) |
+6:11 +0 |
816.8 2.22 |
||||
29. | #136 |
Lannsjö Hans - Olsson Claes |
BMC Cooper MK Scandia |
3 |
12:29 (749) |
+6:24 +13 |
802.7 2.30 |
||||
30. | #8 |
Canemark Göran - Laas Gunnar |
Volvo Amazon Alingsas MK |
6 |
12:54 (774) |
+6:49 +25 |
776.7 2.45 |
||||
31. | #103 |
Moss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström Elizabeth |
Saab 96 |
2 |
12:57 (777) |
+6:52 +3 |
773.7 2.47 |
||||
32. | #159 |
Larsson Arne - Larsson Ulf |
BMC Cooper AMCK Stockholm |
3 |
13:05 (785) |
+7:00 +8 |
765.9 2.51 |
||||
33. | #20 |
Eneqvist Jan - Björck Nils |
Volvo PV 544 Nacka MS |
6 |
13:15 (795) |
+7:10 +10 |
756.2 2.57 |
||||
34. | #7 |
Malm Gunnar - Saxin Kjell |
BMW 1800 TI MK Kopparberg |
6 |
13:23 (803) |
+7:18 +8 |
748.7 2.62 |
||||
35. | #22 |
Bergh Lennart - Eriksson Sune |
BMW 1800 TI SMK Örebro |
6 |
13:26 (806) |
+7:21 +3 |
745.9 2.64 |
||||
36. | #192 |
Bengtsson Harry - Righard Åke |
Volkswagen 1500 S AMCK Stockholm |
5 |
13:50 (830) |
+7:45 +24 |
724.3 2.78 |
||||
37. | #138 |
Agren Willy - Johnson Rolf |
Renault 8 AMF Årsunda |
3 |
13:56 (836) |
+7:51 +6 |
719.1 2.82 |
||||
38. | #116 |
Bornebusch Kaj - Bosson Alvar |
Saab 96 Sport Hyllinge MS |
2 |
13:59 (839) |
+7:54 +3 |
716.6 2.84 |
||||
39. | #153 |
Engelbrekt Lennart - Olsson Lars Erik |
BMC Cooper Filipstads MC |
3 |
14:14 (854) |
+8:09 +15 |
704.0 2.93 |
||||
40. | #56 |
Gillmo Sixten - Galli Carl-Libro |
DKW F 12 |
11 |
14:16 (856) |
+8:11 +2 |
702.3 2.94 |
||||
41. | #58 |
Ekelund Ragnar - Sotterman Åke |
Opel Kadett Taxinge MK |
A 8*** | 11 |
14:16 (856) |
+8:11 +0 |
702.3 2.94 |
|||
42. | #120 |
Larsson Göran - Grimstedt Olle |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Värnamo |
2 |
14:29 (869) |
+8:24 +13 |
691.8 3.02 |
||||
43. | #41 |
Karlsson Henry - Gustavsson Lennart |
Ford Falcon SMK Örebro |
8 |
14:48 (888) |
+8:43 +19 |
677.0 3.13 |
||||
44. | #83 |
Conradsson Bengt - Gundberg Lars |
Ford Cortina Borås MK |
13 |
14:56 (896) |
+8:51 +8 |
671.0 3.18 |
||||
45. | #204 |
Wetterlund Åke - Hallin Tommy |
Volkswagen 1500 S Upplands Bil&Husvagnscenter |
5 |
15:07 (907) |
+9:02 +11 |
662.8 3.25 |
||||
46. | #34 |
Andersson Ivar - Hultén Karl |
Valiant V-100 SMK Hälsinge |
8 |
15:10 (910) |
+9:05 +3 |
660.7 3.26 |
||||
47. | #55 |
Lövgren Roland - Hedström Bengt |
Opel Kadett SMK Stockholm |
11 |
15:10 (910) |
+9:05 +0 |
660.7 3.26 |
||||
48. | #10 |
Bothén Carl-Göran - Östman Carl-Erik |
Volvo PV 544 |
6 |
15:18 (918) |
+9:13 +8 |
654.9 3.31 |
||||
49. | #205 |
Frohde Sten - Bergmansson Carl |
Volkswagen 1500 S KAK Stockholm |
5 |
15:30 (930) |
+9:25 +12 |
646.5 3.38 |
||||
50. | #152 |
Andersson Rolf - Lundblad Lars |
Opel Kadett SMK Karlskoga |
3 |
15:34 (934) |
+9:29 +4 |
643.7 3.41 |
||||
51. | #21 |
Jacobsson Göran - Larsson Karl-Erik |
Volvo PV 544 Borlänge MK |
6 |
15:37 (937) |
+9:32 +3 |
641.6 3.43 |
||||
52. | #99 |
Svedén Börje - Linden Jan |
Volvo PV 544 SMK Stockholm |
14 |
15:39 (939) |
+9:34 +2 |
640.3 3.44 |
||||
53. | #180 |
Widén Eije - Lundgren Sune |
BMC Cooper S SMK Hedemora |
4 |
16:06 (966) |
+10:01 +27 |
622.4 3.60 |
||||
54. | #209 |
Forsberg Per-Sune - Karlsson Ribert |
Volkswagen 1500 S Eskilstuna MK |
5 |
16:35 (995) |
+10:30 +29 |
604.2 3.77 |
||||
55. | #157 |
Ekelund Lars - Freeman Jan-Erik |
Opel Kadett Kalmar MK |
3 |
16:36 (996) |
+10:31 +1 |
603.6 3.78 |
||||
56. | #1 |
Bärgman David - Jonsson Rolf |
Volvo PV 544 MS Umea |
6 |
16:56 (1016) |
+10:51 +20 |
591.7 3.90 |
||||
57. | #208 |
Griberg Albin - Alstermark Bo |
Volkswagen 1500 MK Rimo |
5 |
16:56 (1016) |
+10:51 +0 |
591.7 3.90 |
||||
58. | #121 |
Svensson Ulf - Trulsson Rolf |
Saab 96 Sport Ljungby MK |
2 |
16:57 (1017) |
+10:52 +1 |
591.2 3.90 |
||||
59. | #173 |
Engqvist Tore - Sydow Leif |
Glas 1204 TS Solna MS |
4 |
17:00 (1020) |
+10:55 +3 |
589.4 3.92 |
||||
60. | #42 |
Persson Olle - Hansson Åke |
Fiat 2300 S Coupé Ludvika MS |
8 |
17:02 (1022) |
+10:57 +2 |
588.3 3.93 |
||||
61. | #6 |
Carlsson Erik - Berg Lars-Inge |
Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
6 |
17:15 (1035) |
+11:10 +13 |
580.9 4.01 |
||||
62. | #130 |
Carlsson Rolf - Nyström Torgny |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Örebro |
2 |
17:16 (1036) |
+11:11 +1 |
580.3 4.02 |
||||
63. | #84 |
Jansson Kjell-Roland - Andersson Roland |
Volkswagen 1500 S KAK Stockholm |
13 |
17:35 (1055) |
+11:30 +19 |
569.9 4.13 |
||||
64. | #47 |
Bondesson Lennart - Åkesson Sten |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Stockholm |
10 |
17:45 (1065) |
+11:40 +10 |
564.5 4.19 |
||||
65. | #13 |
Dahl Hans-Göte - Dahl Urban |
Volvo PV 544 Finspångs MS |
6 |
17:49 (1069) |
+11:44 +4 |
562.4 4.22 |
||||
66. | #172 |
Thalin Bengt - Eriksson John |
Glas 1204 TS SMK Stockholm |
4 |
17:49 (1069) |
+11:44 +0 |
562.4 4.22 |
||||
67. | #226 |
Liverstam Kjell - Larsson Eddie |
Volkswagen 1500 S MK Speed |
5 |
17:51 (1071) |
+11:46 +2 |
561.3 4.23 |
||||
68. | #214 |
Ehringe Henny-Britt - Serkela Mirjam |
Volkswagen 1500 S MK Scandia |
5 |
18:08 (1088) |
+12:03 +17 |
552.6 4.33 |
||||
69. | #154 |
Andersson Willy - Hellqvist Sören |
Opel Kadett Hällefors MK |
3 |
18:15 (1095) |
+12:10 +7 |
549.0 4.37 |
||||
70. | #90 |
Hansson Hasse - Jagborn Henry |
Volvo PV 544 Ludvika MS |
14 |
18:26 (1106) |
+12:21 +11 |
543.6 4.44 |
||||
71. | #206 |
Lindberg Sven - Jönsson Arne |
Volkswagen 1500 S Hässleholms MK |
5 |
18:47 (1127) |
+12:42 +21 |
533.5 4.56 |
||||
72. | #68 |
Casselsjö Gilbert - Karlström Curt |
Glas 1204 TS SMK Östgöta |
12 |
19:16 (1156) |
+13:11 +29 |
520.1 4.74 |
||||
73. | #124 |
Jern Ewy - Zandén Ulla-Britt |
Saab 96 Sport Skara MK |
2 |
19:31 (1171) |
+13:26 +15 |
513.4 4.83 |
||||
74. | #95 |
Magnusson Jan-Eric - Eskilander Per-Gunnar |
Volvo Amazon Kalmar MK |
14 |
19:42 (1182) |
+13:37 +11 |
508.6 4.89 |
||||
75. | #26 |
Palmqvist Olof - Rundström Leif |
Volvo PV 544 SMK Motala |
6 |
19:46 (1186) |
+13:41 +4 |
506.9 4.92 |
||||
76. | #132 |
Asplund Lennart - Edenring Inga-Lill |
Saab 96 Sport |
2 |
19:51 (1191) |
+13:46 +5 |
504.8 4.95 |
||||
77. | #168 |
Gullberg Anders - Riggare Rolf |
Glas 1204 TS Djursholms MK |
4 |
19:57 (1197) |
+13:52 +6 |
502.3 4.98 |
||||
78. | #167 |
Ohlsson Stig-Lennart - Privtys Göran |
BMC Cooper S MK Scandia |
4 |
20:16 (1216) |
+14:11 +19 |
494.4 5.10 |
||||
79. | #107 |
Söderqvist Lennart - Fogelberg Sven-Olof |
Saab 96 Sport Vänersborgs MK |
2 |
20:22 (1222) |
+14:17 +6 |
492.0 5.13 |
||||
80. | #81 |
Larsson Gösta - Andersson Sören |
Volkswagen 1500 S Göteborgs MK |
13 |
20:25 (1225) |
+14:20 +3 |
490.8 5.15 |
||||
81. | #220 |
Olsson Björn - Vikarby Bo |
Volkswagen 1500 S Bromma MS |
5 |
20:33 (1233) |
+14:28 +8 |
487.6 5.20 |
||||
82. | #97 |
"sladd allan" - Hellgren Sune |
Volvo Amazon KAK Stockholm |
14 |
20:34 (1234) |
+14:29 +1 |
487.2 5.20 |
||||
83. | #126 |
Florén Olle - Flyghed Lars-Gunnar |
Saab 96 Sport Bromma MS |
2 |
20:38 (1238) |
+14:33 +4 |
485.6 5.23 |
||||
84. | #142 |
Holmberg Kurt - Grahn Stig |
BMC Cooper Götene MK |
3 |
20:39 (1239) |
+14:34 +1 |
485.2 5.23 |
||||
85. | #92 |
Svéden Sune - Eriksson Lennart |
Volvo PV 544 SMK Stockholm |
14 |
20:42 (1242) |
+14:37 +3 |
484.1 5.25 |
||||
86. | #207 |
Persson Kjell - Samuelsson Rune |
Volkswagen 1500 S Team Hyllinge Racing |
5 |
20:46 (1246) |
+14:41 +4 |
482.5 5.28 |
||||
87. | #16 |
Bialetti Giacomo - Motta Pietro |
Lancia Flavia Lancia HF Squadra Corse |
TO *** | 6 |
21:04 (1264) |
+14:59 +18 |
475.6 5.38 |
|||
88. | #182 |
Karlsson Bertil - Larsson Bengt |
Glas 1204 TS SMK Örebro |
4 |
21:11 (1271) |
+15:06 +7 |
473.0 5.43 |
||||
89. | #131 |
Carlsson Lars - Bergdahl Alf |
Saab 96 Nora MK |
2 |
21:19 (1279) |
+15:14 +8 |
470.1 5.47 |
||||
90. | #98 |
Sköld Harry - Nilsson Ingemar |
Volvo PV 544 Lulea MS |
14 |
21:21 (1281) |
+15:16 +2 |
469.3 5.49 |
||||
91. | #69 |
Eriksson Gösta - Eriksson Ulla |
BMC Cooper S SMK Västerås |
12 |
21:25 (1285) |
+15:20 +4 |
467.9 5.51 |
||||
92. | #129 |
Berg Lars-Göran - Carlsson Jan-Olov |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Nyköping |
2 |
21:26 (1286) |
+15:21 +1 |
467.5 5.51 |
||||
93. | #106 |
Persson Kiell - Persson Brita |
Saab 96 Sport Ludvika MS |
W42*** | 2 |
21:50 (1310) |
+15:45 +24 |
458.9 5.66 |
|||
94. | #187 |
Rydin Mans - Frizell Jan |
BMC Cooper S Borås MK |
4 |
21:50 (1310) |
+15:45 +0 |
458.9 5.66 |
||||
95. | #217 |
Svensson Sven-Erik - Harrström Sten |
Volkswagen 1500 S Norrköpings MK |
5 |
21:54 (1314) |
+15:49 +4 |
457.5 5.68 |
||||
96. | #148 |
Otto Kurt - Hanf Hermann |
Wartburg 311 VEB Automobilwerk |
LJ *** | 3 |
22:00 (1320) |
+15:55 +6 |
455.5 5.72 |
|||
97. | #203 |
Lindguist Sture - Wallin Bengt |
Volkswagen 1500 Bromma MS |
5 |
22:04 (1324) |
+15:59 +4 |
454.1 5.74 |
||||
98. | #115 |
Karlsson Bo - Moreus Björn |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Örebro |
2 |
22:07 (1327) |
+16:02 +3 |
453.1 5.76 |
||||
99. | #73 |
Gullström Percy - Strindholm Yngve |
Glas 1204 TS KAK Stockholm |
12 |
22:12 (1332) |
+16:07 +5 |
451.4 5.79 |
||||
100. | #46 |
Thaung Lars - Sjöberg Bo |
Saab 96 Sport Växjö MS |
10 |
22:21 (1341) |
+16:16 +9 |
448.3 5.84 |
||||
101. | #86 |
Lombardini Luciano - Shalani S. |
Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Jolly Club |
13 |
22:34 (1354) |
+16:29 +13 |
444.0 5.92 |
||||
102. | #155 |
Rosell Sven-Åke - Kopp Ingemar |
BMC Cooper Vänersborgs MK |
3 |
22:42 (1362) |
+16:37 +8 |
441.4 5.97 |
||||
103. | #222 |
Böckman Jan-Olof - Skoghag Rolf |
Volkswagen 1500 S SMK Stockholm |
5 |
22:47 (1367) |
+16:42 +5 |
439.8 6.00 |
||||
104. | #125 |
Svedberg Göran - Flood Harald |
Saab 96 Sport Tidaholms MK |
2 |
23:09 (1389) |
+17:04 +22 |
432.8 6.13 |
||||
105. | #127 |
Lassesson Lasse - Ekstrand Ingemar |
Saab Sport SMK Malmö |
2 |
23:15 (1395) |
+17:10 +6 |
431.0 6.17 |
||||
106. | #79 |
Falk Nils - Falk Billy |
Volkswagen 1500 S SMK Gävle |
13 |
23:34 (1414) |
+17:29 +19 |
425.2 6.28 |
||||
107. | #176 |
Borgefors Allan - Thörner Karin |
Volkswagen Beetle Botkyrka MK |
4 |
23:50 (1430) |
+17:45 +16 |
420.4 6.38 |
||||
108. | #158 |
Söderström Ralph - Gustafsson Kurt |
NSU Prinz 1000 Ludvika MS |
3 |
24:19 (1459) |
+18:14 +29 |
412.1 6.55 |
||||
109. | #213 |
Bender Nils - Kling Herbert |
Volkswagen 1500 S Vara MK |
5 |
24:32 (1472) |
+18:27 +13 |
408.4 6.63 |
||||
110. | #119 |
Berg Gösta - Ljungqvist Hans |
Saab 96 Sport |
2 |
24:33 (1473) |
+18:28 +1 |
408.1 6.63 |
||||
111. | #149 |
Rüdiger Kurt - Gries Günter |
Wartburg VEB Automobilwerk |
3 |
24:41 (1481) |
+18:36 +8 |
405.9 6.68 |
||||
112. | #175 |
Reander Bengt - Åkerblom Rune |
Volkswagen Beetle SMK Hedemora |
W 5*** | 4 |
24:49 (1489) |
+18:44 +8 |
403.8 6.73 |
|||
113. | #224 |
Askmo Fred - Hultgren Bror |
Volkswagen 1500 S MSK Hammaren |
5 |
24:49 (1489) |
+18:44 +0 |
403.8 6.73 |
||||
114. | #88 |
Tecilla Ferdinando - Maglia Francesco |
Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Jolly Club |
13 |
25:03 (1503) |
+18:58 +14 |
400.0 6.81 |
||||
115. | #223 |
Kinnunen Pekka - Rehnfeldt Bertil |
Ford Cortina GT |
5 |
25:05 (1505) |
+19:00 +2 |
399.5 6.83 |
||||
116. | #38 |
Tenishev Sergey - Dmitriyevskiy Anatoliy |
GAZ M-21 Volga |
AB *** | 8 |
25:16 (1516) |
+19:11 +11 |
396.6 6.89 |
|||
117. | #156 |
Svanberg Per-Olof - Hertz Arne |
Opel Kadett Vänersborgs MK |
3 |
25:24 (1524) |
+19:19 +8 |
394.5 6.94 |
||||
118. | #146 |
Jäger Werner - Möller Erich |
Wartburg 311 VEB Automobilwerk |
3 |
25:42 (1542) |
+19:37 +18 |
389.9 7.05 |
||||
119. | #215 |
Bohman Sten - Ericsäter Runo |
Simca 1500 Botkyrka MK |
5 |
25:55 (1555) |
+19:50 +13 |
386.6 7.13 |
||||
120. | #134 |
Zasada Sobiesław - Osiński Kazimierz |
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
W 5*** | 2 |
26:05 (1565) |
+20:00 +10 |
384.2 7.19 |
|||
121. | #49 |
Fisk Jan - Rosqvist Roland |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Västerås |
10 |
26:09 (1569) |
+20:04 +4 |
383.2 7.21 |
||||
122. | #87 |
Agostini Enrico - Trivulzio Pietro |
Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Jolly Club |
13 |
26:47 (1607) |
+20:42 +38 |
374.1 7.44 |
||||
123. | #9 |
Carlsson Bertil - Carlsson Ragnar |
Volvo Amazon SMK Värnamo |
6 |
26:49 (1609) |
+20:44 +2 |
373.6 7.45 |
||||
124. | #110 |
Irebrink Eskil - Ljungqvist Bo |
Saab 96 Sport MK Scandia |
2 |
27:00 (1620) |
+20:55 +11 |
371.1 7.51 |
||||
125. | #221 |
Johnsson Sune - Johannesson Bengt |
Volkswagen 1500 S Halmstadts AK |
5 |
27:55 (1675) |
+21:50 +55 |
358.9 7.84 |
||||
126. | #123 |
Persson Roland - Lundberg Torbjörn |
Saab 96 Sport MK Scandia |
2 |
28:45 (1725) |
+22:40 +50 |
348.5 8.14 |
||||
127. | #225 |
Götvall Leo - Flodén Ingemar |
Volkswagen 1500 S Tibro MK |
5 |
29:46 (1786) |
+23:41 +1:01 |
336.6 8.51 |
||||
128. | #39 |
Karamyshev Alexander - Dobrovolskiy Gennadiy |
GAZ M-21 Volga |
8 |
29:47 (1787) |
+23:42 +1 |
336.4 8.51 |
||||
129. | #219 |
Suchkov Nikolay - Shchavelev Viktor |
Moskvich 403 |
5 |
30:10 (1810) |
+24:05 +23 |
332.2 8.65 |
||||
130. | #133 |
Ericsson Karl-Eric - Hellstrand Bengt |
Saab 96 Sport Fagersta MK |
2 |
30:16 (1816) |
+24:11 +6 |
331.1 8.69 |
||||
131. | #54 |
Tjerneld Per - Tjerneld Ulf |
Opel Kadett Sandvikens MK |
11 |
30:33 (1833) |
+24:28 +17 |
328.0 8.79 |
||||
132. | #17 |
Casula Mario - Sorcinelli Gianluigi |
Lancia Flavia Lancia HF Squadra Corse |
6 |
31:44 (1904) |
+25:39 +1:11 |
315.8 9.22 |
||||
133. | #181 |
Johansson Karl-Ivar - Olofsson Åke |
BMC Cooper S SMK Gävle |
4 |
32:33 (1953) |
+26:28 +49 |
307.8 9.51 |
||||
134. | #51 |
Ström Thorbjörn - Gunnarsson Elsa |
Saab 96 Sport Jönköping MK |
10 |
33:14 (1994) |
+27:09 +41 |
301.5 9.75 |
||||
135. | #185 |
Gustafsson Karl-Gunnar - Gustafsson Lars |
Volkswagen Beetle Solna MS |
4 |
34:25 (2065) |
+28:20 +1:11 |
291.1 10.18 |
||||
136. | #33 |
Carstedt Martin - Carstedt Gulli |
Ford Fairlane Ornsköldsviks MK |
8 |
36:01 (2161) |
+29:56 +1:36 |
278.2 10.75 |
||||
137. | #27 |
Eriksson Sivert - Lundmark Lars |
Volvo PV 544 MK Orion |
6 |
39:40 (2380) |
+33:35 +3:39 |
252.6 12.07 |
||||
138. | #210 |
Rehn Tord - Söderqvist Bertil |
Volkswagen 1500 S Botkyrka MK |
5 |
42:29 (2549) |
+36:24 +2:49 |
235.9 13.08 |
||||
Retirements
63 (63 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Lester Stig - Tovman Bo |
Volvo PV 544 Bengtsfors MC |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Karlberg Olof - Karlsson Kjell |
Volvo PV 544 Vimmerby MS |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Genta Fiorenzo - Zavagli Bruno |
Lancia Flavia Lancia HF Squadra Corse |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Lunde Magne - Haraldsen John W. | Volvo PV 544 | 6 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Ohlsson Tarmo - Swahn Åke |
Volvo PV 544 Alingsas MK |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Englund Bertram - Henriksson Karl-Erik |
Volvo PV 544 SMK Gävle |
C 4*** | 6 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Hedström Kjell - Säfström Ove |
Volvo PV 544 SMK Uppsala |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Jönsson Börje - Cronqvist Curt |
Volvo Amazon KAK Stockholm |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Nilsson Bruno - Lindström Thore |
Volvo PV 544 Sjöbo MK |
6 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Lundberg Bjärne - Lundin Evert |
Jaguar Mk2 3.8 Djursholms MK |
8 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Kolehmainen Matti - Sandell Henry | GAZ M-21 Volga | 8 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Mosolov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Leontiev | GAZ M-21 Volga | 8 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Wennman Tore - Enander Bernt |
DKW F 11 SMK Hälsinge |
10 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Idh Gösta - Larsson Anne-Marie |
Saab 96 Sport Djursholms MK |
10 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Andréason Jan-Eric - Broström Rickard |
BMC Cooper KAK Stockholm |
11 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Holgersson Nils - Söderlind Bo |
Opel Kadett SMK Stockholm |
11 | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Olofsson Anders - Olofsson Hillevi |
Triumph Herald 12/50 SMK Stockholm |
12 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Tjällberg Björn - Helander Lennart |
BMC Cooper S Angermanlands MK |
12 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Lind Nils - Ohman Alf |
Glas 1204 TS Huddinge MK |
12 | Retired | |||||||
#74 |
Nilsson Sture - Nilsson Lennart |
BMC Cooper S Hässleholms MK |
12 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Jansson Berndt - Pettersson Erik |
Volkswagen 1500 S Botkyrka MK |
BA *** | 13 | Retired | ||||||
#76 |
Berger Erik - Andersson Lars |
Ford Cortina Bengtsfors MC |
13 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Larsson Rune - Nilsson Börje |
Volkswagen 1500 S MSK Hammaren |
13 | Retired | |||||||
#80 |
Nilsson Leif - Olsson Rolf |
Volkswagen 1500 S Botkyrka MK |
13 | Retired | |||||||
#82 |
Holmberg Tage - Sundelin Karl-Evert |
Volkswagen 1500 S Junsele MS |
13 | Excluded | |||||||
#91 |
Burström Ingemar - Stoltz Rune |
BMW 1800 TI MS Umea |
14 | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Christofferson Evert - Andersson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon Skanska AK |
14 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Postawka Franciszek - Ruciński Henryk | Volvo PV 544 | 14 | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Wirth Ursula - Ekman Mona |
BMW 1800 TI KAK Stockholm |
14 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Axdal P.-G. - Carpsjö Curt |
Saab 96 Sport MK Speed |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#111 |
Eklund Lars - Ericsson Bo |
Saab 96 Sport Arvika MK |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Larsson Edvin - Andersson Åke |
Saab 96 Sport Jämtlands MK |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#113 |
Nasenius Lillebror - Alex Gunnar |
Saab 96 Sport SMK Köping |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#114 |
Hellström Anders - Grydén Sixten | Saab 96 Sport | 2 | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Karlsson Bengt - Ericsson Lasse |
Saab 96 Sport Kils MK |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#122 |
Johansson Bo - Schröderheim Gustaf |
Saab 96 Sport AMCK Stockholm |
2 | Accident | |||||||
#128 |
Ringborg Pavel - Norman Åke |
Saab 96 Sport Filipstads MC |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#139 |
Gustavsson Åke - Wagberg Harry |
BMC Cooper SMK Västerås |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#140 |
Fors Staffan - Persson Hans |
BMC Cooper Boxholms MK |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Willerman Anders - Nylén Lars-Olov |
Opel Kadett SMK Örebro |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#143 |
Hjern Gösta - Appelskog Sven-Erik |
BMC Cooper MK Scandia |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Rüttinger Günter - Thiel Paul |
Wartburg VEB Automobilwerk |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#150 |
Söderberg Lennart - Hultberg Björn |
BMC Cooper Gefle MS |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#151 |
Tranberg Kjell - Nilsson Lars |
Opel Kadett Filipstads MC |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#160 |
Swahn Roland - Wiman Gunnar |
BMC Cooper AMF Årsunda |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#163 |
Janse Göran - Andersson Lars |
BMC Cooper S SMK Nyköping |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#165 |
Holmberg Stig-Arne - Lundberg Roland |
BMC Cooper S KAK Stockholm |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#166 |
Sjöblom Hans-Erik - Carlsson Hans |
BMC Cooper S Team Hyllinge Racing |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#169 |
Skarne Johan - Westerberg Sten-Inge |
BMC Cooper S KAK Stockholm |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#171 |
Glaser Rune - Glaser Kalle |
BMC Cooper S KAK Stockholm |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#174 |
Persson Olof - Franzén Mats |
Volkswagen Beetle Botkyrka MK |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#177 |
Wikström Douglas - Johansson Bertil |
Glas 1204 TS Gefle MS |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#178 |
Henriksson Jan - Pettersson Stig |
Glas 1204 TS Solna MS |
4 | Excluded - missed time control | |||||||
#179 |
Gray Thomas - Ericsson Bertil |
Glas 1204 TS Solna MS |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#184 |
Hyrwall Eric - Nordström Kjell |
BMC Cooper S Borås MK |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#186 |
Berg Kerstin - Holm Arne |
BMC Cooper S KAK Stockholm |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#195 |
Damberg Jårs - Tellander Hans |
Volkswagen 1500 S Botkyrka MK |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#196 |
Lundin Sten - Liljedahl Gunnar |
Volkswagen 1500 S Botkyrka MK |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#211 |
Björk Per-Olov - Lundin Alf |
Volkswagen 1500 S Eskilstuna MK |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#212 |
Johansson Curt - Svedberg Sven-Olof |
Volkswagen 1500 S SMK Uppsala |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#216 |
Waldegård Björn - Nyström Gunnar |
Volkswagen 1500 S MK Rimo |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#218 |
Loktionov Vladimir - Lisovskiy Yuriy | Moskvich 403 | 5 | Retired | |||||||
#227 |
Grönqvist Margareta - Pettersson Inger |
Ford Cortina GT Hofors Autoservice AB |
5 | Retired |