60. Rallye du Var 2014
France Tarmac #8 [coef 2] • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 [coef 2] • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • Opel Cup (F) #7 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
28. 11. – 30. 11. 2014, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • asphalt 203.59 km - (cancelled 43.54 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 137 (137 on list)
1. | #1 |
Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine |
Citroën DS3 WRC Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT |
CN-***
|
A8W |
1:38:26.0 |
97.6 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Salanon David - Roche Romain |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
1:41:33.7 |
+3:07.7 +3:07.7 |
94.6 1.17 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
DV ***
|
A8W |
1:42:48.2 |
+4:22.2 +1:14.5 |
93.4 1.64 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team FJ Elf |
SP ***
|
A8W |
1:45:05.9 |
+6:39.9 +2:17.7 |
91.4 2.50 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Lions Franck - Murat Marine |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CD-***
|
A7S |
1:45:51.7 |
+7:25.7 +45.8 |
90.7 2.78 |
|||
6. | #54 |
Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Porsche 997 GT2 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
1:46:27.9 |
+8:01.9 +36.2 |
90.2 3.01 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S |
1:46:37.7 |
+8:11.7 +9.8 |
90.1 3.07 |
|||
8. | #37 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Domenech Eric |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:46:49.7 |
+8:23.7 +12.0 |
89.9 3.15 |
|||
9. | #29 |
Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice |
Porsche 996 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
1:47:12.6 |
+8:46.6 +22.9 |
89.6 3.29 |
|||
10. | #30 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 |
1:47:20.4 |
+8:54.4 +7.8 |
89.5 3.34 |
|||
11. | #128 |
Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:47:48.1 |
+9:22.1 +27.7 |
89.1 3.51 |
|||
12. | #56 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
|
R2 |
1:48:15.4 |
+9:49.4 +27.3 |
88.7 3.68 |
|||
13. | #69 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R3 |
1:48:25.8 |
+9:59.8 +10.4 |
88.6 3.75 |
|||
14. | #80 |
Audirac Cyril - Beuret Mélinda |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:48:36.3 |
+10:10.3 +10.5 |
88.4 3.81 |
|||
15. | #85 |
Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:48:54.1 |
+10:28.1 +17.8 |
88.2 3.92 |
|||
16. | #88 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:49:13.6 |
+10:47.6 +19.5 |
87.9 4.05 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Enjolras Pascal - Bellotto Victor |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DH-***
|
R5 |
1:49:14.0 1:40 |
+10:48.0 +0.4 |
87.9 4.05 |
|||
18. | #79 |
Martin Charles - Salva Thierry |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
1:49:28.0 |
+11:02.0 +14.0 |
87.7 4.14 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien |
Renault Clio RS R3T Renault Sport Technologies |
|
R3 |
1:49:38.7 |
+11:12.7 +10.7 |
87.6 4.20 |
|||
20. | #71 |
Millet Denis - Denis Thierry |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:49:50.2 |
+11:24.2 +11.5 |
87.4 4.27 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Philippon Bernard - Zazurca Guilhem |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
1:49:55.7 |
+11:29.7 +5.5 |
87.4 4.31 |
|||
22. | #34 |
Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
|
A8 |
1:49:57.2 |
+11:31.2 +1.5 |
87.3 4.32 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Mauffrey Eric - Leonardi Pierre-Marien |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
1:50:21.2 |
+11:55.2 +24.0 |
87.0 4.47 |
|||
24. | #44 |
Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
1:50:29.4 |
+12:03.4 +8.2 |
86.9 4.52 |
|||
25. | #21 |
Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Lugano Racing Team |
JU *** | A7S |
1:50:40.3 |
+12:14.3 +10.9 |
86.8 4.59 |
|||
26. | #89 |
Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:50:53.9 |
+12:27.9 +13.6 |
86.6 4.67 |
|||
27. | #72 |
Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:51:01.7 |
+12:35.7 +7.8 |
86.5 4.72 |
|||
28. | #50 |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:51:06.7 |
+12:40.7 +5.0 |
86.4 4.75 |
||||
29. | #47 |
Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline |
Renault Clio RS R3T Renault Sport Technologies |
R3 |
1:51:20.9 |
+12:54.9 +14.2 |
86.2 4.84 |
||||
30. | #145 |
Baze Xavier - Onno Anne |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:51:24.3 |
+12:58.3 +3.4 |
86.2 4.86 |
||||
31. | #12 |
Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
921***
|
A7S |
1:51:26.0 |
+13:00.0 +1.7 |
86.2 4.87 |
|||
32. | #87 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Chatelain Mickaël |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:51:27.2 |
+13:01.2 +1.2 |
86.2 4.88 |
|||
33. | #84 |
Toedtli Jérémie - "Slo" |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:51:29.2 |
+13:03.2 +2.0 |
86.1 4.89 |
|||
34. | #138 |
Latour Bertrand - Collongeon Thomas |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:51:39.9 |
+13:13.9 +10.7 |
86.0 4.96 |
||||
35. | #135 |
Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric |
BMW Z3M |
GT10 |
1:51:59.8 |
+13:33.8 +19.9 |
85.7 5.08 |
||||
36. | #82 |
Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:52:15.5 |
+13:49.5 +15.7 |
85.5 5.18 |
|||
37. | #42 |
Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:52:38.4 |
+14:12.4 +22.9 |
85.3 5.33 |
|||
38. | #108 |
Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
1:52:43.1 |
+14:17.1 +4.7 |
85.2 5.36 |
|||
39. | #74 |
Tempestini Simone - Chiarcossi Matteo |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:53:01.3 |
+14:35.3 +18.2 |
85.0 5.47 |
|||
40. | #58 |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
R2 |
1:53:14.0 |
+14:48.0 +12.7 |
84.8 5.55 |
||||
41. | #35 |
Lassauge Robert - Priolo Laurent |
Subaru Impreza |
|
A8 |
1:53:22.7 |
+14:56.7 +8.7 |
84.7 5.60 |
|||
42. | #86 |
Mouret Michel - Fabrègue Régis |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:29.7 |
+15:03.7 +7.0 |
84.6 5.65 |
|||
43. | #59 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Abchiche Ophélie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:35.6 |
+15:09.6 +5.9 |
84.5 5.68 |
|||
44. | #168 |
Marchal Eddy - Girard Alison |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
F2/14 |
1:54:03.0 |
+15:37.0 +27.4 |
84.2 5.85 |
||||
45. | #48 |
Pitot William - Estival Alexis |
Renault Clio RS R3T Renault Sport Technologies |
R3 |
1:54:05.3 |
+15:39.3 +2.3 |
84.2 5.87 |
||||
46. | #150 |
Monge Christopher - Tempier Didier |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:54:29.0 |
+16:03.0 +23.7 |
83.9 6.02 |
||||
47. | #106 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K |
1:54:32.5 |
+16:06.5 +3.5 |
83.8 6.04 |
|||
48. | #102 |
Sentis Mathieu - Valette Gil |
Renault Mégane RS Team Chazel |
N4 |
1:54:46.6 |
+16:20.6 +14.1 |
83.7 6.13 |
||||
49. | #159 |
Borreani Jérôme - Olmo Jean-Patrick |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:54:47.9 |
+16:21.9 +1.3 |
83.7 6.13 |
||||
50. | #156 |
van Deijne Kevin - Scholtalbers Harmen |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
R2 |
1:54:57.9 |
+16:31.9 +10.0 |
83.5 6.20 |
||||
51. | #157 |
Vatanen Max - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
F 1***
|
R2 |
1:55:09.4 |
+16:43.4 +11.5 |
83.4 6.27 |
|||
52. | #170 |
Urreizti Gérald - Zinthaler Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 |
1:55:30.9 |
+17:04.9 +21.5 |
83.1 6.40 |
|||
53. | #53 |
Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:55:53.2 |
+17:27.2 +22.3 |
82.9 6.54 |
|||
54. | #61 |
Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:56:12.7 |
+17:46.7 +19.5 |
82.6 6.66 |
|||
55. | #107 |
Magnou Francis - Pallone Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K |
1:56:18.3 |
+17:52.3 +5.6 |
82.6 6.70 |
|||
56. | #182 |
Millet Philippe - Arnaud Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:56:28.7 |
+18:02.7 +10.4 |
82.4 6.76 |
||||
57. | #97 |
Di Fante Romain - Delon Marine |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 |
1:56:44.9 |
+18:18.9 +16.2 |
82.3 6.87 |
|||
58. | #40 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max PH Sport |
|
R3 |
1:56:52.9 |
+18:26.9 +8.0 |
82.2 6.92 |
|||
59. | #199 |
Auvert Romain - Belivier Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:56:59.4 |
+18:33.4 +6.5 |
82.1 6.96 |
||||
60. | #217 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:57:00.1 |
+18:34.1 +0.7 |
82.1 6.96 |
|||
61. | #129 |
Closmenil Michel - Pesenti Julien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
1:57:23.6 |
+18:57.6 +23.5 |
81.8 7.11 |
||||
62. | #73 |
Duret Florian - Dupanloup Alexandra |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:57:24.0 |
+18:58.0 +0.4 |
81.8 7.11 |
|||
63. | #93 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:57:26.5 |
+19:00.5 +2.5 |
81.8 7.13 |
|||
64. | #28 |
Meyer Eric - Devienne Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
R4 |
1:57:29.0 |
+19:03.0 +2.5 |
81.7 7.14 |
|||
65. | #158 |
Holzer Thomas - Enderle Jan |
Opel Adam R2 |
R2 |
1:57:37.1 |
+19:11.1 +8.1 |
81.6 7.19 |
||||
66. | #62 |
Bernardi Florian - Suchet Valentin |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:57:42.3 |
+19:16.3 +5.2 |
81.6 7.22 |
|||
67. | #204 |
Flores Sébastien - Boniface Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:57:47.6 |
+19:21.6 +5.3 |
81.5 7.26 |
||||
68. | #136 |
Alvernhes William - Cavarero Guy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:57:56.4 |
+19:30.4 +8.8 |
81.4 7.31 |
||||
69. | #206 |
Gros Rémi - Note Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:58:03.3 |
+19:37.3 +6.9 |
81.3 7.36 |
||||
70. | #194 |
Sammartino Eddy - De Vita Megane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:58:14.5 0:10 |
+19:48.5 +11.2 |
81.2 7.43 |
||||
71. | #63 |
Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:58:15.8 |
+19:49.8 +1.3 |
81.2 7.43 |
|||
72. | #64 |
Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:58:16.2 |
+19:50.2 +0.4 |
81.2 7.44 |
|||
73. | #36 |
Leroy Jacky - Roche Maryline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
1:59:29.6 |
+21:03.6 +1:13.4 |
80.4 7.90 |
|||
74. | #95 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:59:41.5 |
+21:15.5 +11.9 |
80.2 7.97 |
|||
75. | #114 |
Wagner William - Parent Kévin |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:59:52.5 |
+21:26.5 +11.0 |
80.1 8.04 |
|||
76. | #7 |
Civade Michel - Renoux Jean-Max |
Ford Focus WRC '02 Team 2HP Compétition |
X8 *** | A8W |
2:00:43.4 1:20 |
+22:17.4 +50.9 |
79.5 8.36 |
|||
77. | #180 |
Marchand Julien - Spinetti Marylin |
Renault Clio |
N3 |
2:01:21.6 |
+22:55.6 +38.2 |
79.1 8.59 |
||||
78. | #104 |
Chevalier René - Pla Christelle |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 |
2:01:24.5 |
+22:58.5 +2.9 |
79.1 8.61 |
|||
79. | #215 |
Heems Jules - Heems Théo |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:01:53.3 |
+23:27.3 +28.8 |
78.8 8.79 |
||||
80. | #192 |
Brunori Fabien - Giorsetti Lionel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:01:54.1 |
+23:28.1 +0.8 |
78.8 8.80 |
||||
81. | #166 |
Perroux Nicolas - Pasquier Audrey |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:02:07.3 |
+23:41.3 +13.2 |
78.6 8.88 |
||||
82. | #160 |
Charles Morgan - Priolo Cindy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:02:12.9 |
+23:46.9 +5.6 |
78.6 8.92 |
||||
83. | #122 |
Bellon Christophe - Massiera Florent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:02:13.6 0:10 |
+23:47.6 +0.7 |
78.6 8.92 |
|||
84. | #92 |
Rebotier David - Franco Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:02:36.2 |
+24:10.2 +22.6 |
78.3 9.06 |
|||
85. | #152 |
Franconieri Alphonse - Franconieri Christophe |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:02:40.5 |
+24:14.5 +4.3 |
78.3 9.09 |
||||
86. | #161 |
Wilders Michel - Legros Jean-Claude |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
YUX*** | A7 |
2:02:50.8 |
+24:24.8 +10.3 |
78.2 9.15 |
|||
87. | #195 |
Barbero Laurent - Giuge Sylvie |
Honda Civic VTi |
F2/13 |
2:02:58.2 |
+24:32.2 +7.4 |
78.1 9.20 |
||||
88. | #187 |
Baraccani Enzo - Grand Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:03:01.6 |
+24:35.6 +3.4 |
78.1 9.22 |
||||
89. | #211 |
Masquelier Robin-Henri - Chiappe Patrick |
Peugeot 106 |
F2/13 |
2:03:09.8 |
+24:43.8 +8.2 |
78.0 9.27 |
||||
90. | #132 |
Baffoun Philippe - Freidinger Carine |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:03:31.8 |
+25:05.8 +22.0 |
77.7 9.41 |
||||
91. | #101 |
Lambert Laurent - Fernandes Abilio |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:03:42.9 |
+25:16.9 +11.1 |
77.6 9.48 |
|||
92. | #205 |
Andrau Alexandre - Cannova Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:04:00.6 |
+25:34.6 +17.7 |
77.4 9.59 |
||||
93. | #118 |
Darbon Julien - Toneatto Olivier |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:04:13.3 |
+25:47.3 +12.7 |
77.3 9.67 |
||||
94. | #165 |
Albors Olivier - Peyronnet Franck |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
F2/14 |
2:04:15.0 |
+25:49.0 +1.7 |
77.3 9.68 |
||||
95. | #177 |
Bourras Patrice - Navucet Laurence |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:04:18.2 |
+25:52.2 +3.2 |
77.3 9.70 |
||||
96. | #125 |
Rodrigues Edgard - Santini Cédric |
Renault Clio III |
A7K |
2:04:23.8 |
+25:57.8 +5.6 |
77.2 9.73 |
||||
97. | #188 |
Breuil Sylvain - Bret René |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:04:24.8 |
+25:58.8 +1.0 |
77.2 9.74 |
||||
98. | #183 |
Signoret Aurélien - Freze-Ghio Vincent |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:04:46.3 |
+26:20.3 +21.5 |
77.0 9.87 |
||||
99. | #133 |
Nicollier Michel - Niederhauser Steve |
Renault Clio R3 Racing Team Nyonnais |
R3 |
2:04:51.6 |
+26:25.6 +5.3 |
76.9 9.91 |
||||
100. | #164 |
Sammartino Michael - Barbé Isabelle |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:05:49.2 |
+27:23.2 +57.6 |
76.3 10.27 |
||||
101. | #189 |
Jaudel Adrien - Jaudel Robert |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:05:49.5 |
+27:23.5 +0.3 |
76.3 10.27 |
||||
102. | #190 |
Saint-Pol Cyril - Diringer Alexandre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:06:12.7 |
+27:46.7 +23.2 |
76.1 10.41 |
||||
103. | #171 |
Lambert Yoann - Gueyraud Flavien |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
F2/14 |
2:06:29.2 |
+28:03.2 +16.5 |
75.9 10.52 |
||||
104. | #216 |
Jacq Wilfried - Sliz Karine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:06:59.3 |
+28:33.3 +30.1 |
75.6 10.70 |
||||
105. | #99 |
Donsimoni Mathias - Merlatti Fabien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:07:17.3 0:30 |
+28:51.3 +18.0 |
75.4 10.82 |
|||
106. | #175 |
Gotta Christophe - Huger Lenny |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:07:38.0 0:10 |
+29:12.0 +20.7 |
75.2 10.95 |
||||
107. | #163 |
Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:07:40.5 |
+29:14.5 +2.5 |
75.2 10.96 |
||||
108. | #203 |
Paoli William - Lobé Jean-Baptiste |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:07:51.8 |
+29:25.8 +11.3 |
75.1 11.03 |
||||
109. | #52 |
Laurin Gérard - Leduby Morgan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:08:02.6 |
+29:36.6 +10.8 |
75.0 11.10 |
|||
110. | #173 |
Parodi Laurent - Robba Manon |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
F2/14 |
2:08:07.0 |
+29:41.0 +4.4 |
75.0 11.13 |
||||
111. | #154 |
Colombel Alban - Mazur Alexis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
2:08:41.6 |
+30:15.6 +34.6 |
74.6 11.34 |
||||
112. | #208 |
Chanal Michel - Spinelli Anthony |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
N2 |
2:08:51.2 |
+30:25.2 +9.6 |
74.5 11.40 |
||||
113. | #153 |
Porre Gérard - Jamard Violaine |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
2:09:05.2 |
+30:39.2 +14.0 |
74.4 11.49 |
||||
114. | #94 |
Ballaire Eric - Barbera Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:09:07.4 |
+30:41.4 +2.2 |
74.4 11.51 |
|||
115. | #43 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:10:08.2 |
+31:42.2 +1:00.8 |
73.8 11.89 |
||||
116. | #146 |
Crovetto Patrice - Germain Magali |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:10:52.4 |
+32:26.4 +44.2 |
73.4 12.16 |
||||
117. | #57 |
Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Renault Sport Technologies |
R2 |
2:12:17.9 |
+33:51.9 +1:25.5 |
72.6 12.70 |
||||
118. | #98 |
Chagot Maxime - Dunand Arnaud |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:12:20.8 |
+33:54.8 +2.9 |
72.6 12.71 |
|||
119. | #219 |
Coria Franck - Villani Jean-René |
Seat León FR TDi |
A8 |
2:12:28.2 |
+34:02.2 +7.4 |
72.5 12.76 |
||||
120. | #126 |
Matz Thomas - Van de Kadsye Nicolas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
A7K |
2:13:23.0 |
+34:57.0 +54.8 |
72.0 13.10 |
||||
121. | #127 |
Laroche Benjamin - Euvrard Isabelle |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
A8 |
2:13:35.6 |
+35:09.6 +12.6 |
71.9 13.18 |
||||
122. | #197 |
Berna Eric - Daniel Jean-Marc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:14:35.1 |
+36:09.1 +59.5 |
71.4 13.55 |
||||
123. | #119 |
Mantel Alexandre - Devos Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 RC Team 2HP Compétition |
N3 |
2:15:32.4 |
+37:06.4 +57.3 |
70.8 13.91 |
||||
124. | #131 |
Lacroix Pascal - Ardoin Murielle |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:15:37.7 |
+37:11.7 +5.3 |
70.8 13.94 |
||||
125. | #121 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier |
Ford Fiesta ST |
|
N3 |
2:19:59.4 0:40 |
+41:33.4 +4:21.7 |
68.6 15.58 |
|||
126. | #103 |
Gillet Thierry - Berry Jean-Philippe |
Renault Mégane RS Team Chazel |
|
N4 |
2:21:55.8 |
+43:29.8 +1:56.4 |
67.7 16.31 |
|||
127. | #207 |
Marchand Patrick - Astesian Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
2:22:32.2 |
+44:06.2 +36.4 |
67.4 16.53 |
||||
128. | #185 |
Douillet Patrick - Berenguier Christian |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:24:51.3 |
+46:25.3 +2:19.1 |
66.3 17.40 |
||||
129. | #198 |
Caviale Romain - Gay Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:25:46.8 |
+47:20.8 +55.5 |
65.9 17.75 |
||||
130. | #209 |
Villy Jonathan - Villy Ronald |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
2:26:32.3 |
+48:06.3 +45.5 |
65.5 18.03 |
||||
131. | #218 |
Boulet Philippe - Bernard Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:26:47.5 0:50 |
+48:21.5 +15.2 |
65.4 18.13 |
||||
132. | #116 |
Matteo Julien - Castel Pascaline |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
2:27:50.1 0:20 |
+49:24.1 +1:02.6 |
65.0 18.52 |
|||
133. | #149 |
Coreanu Andrei - Dorca Florin |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:31:27.3 |
+53:01.3 +3:37.2 |
63.4 19.88 |
||||
134. |
#123 [SR] |
Lebranchu Lionel - Jacon Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
12:12:37.8 5:00 |
+10:34:11.8 +9:41:10.5 |
13.1 237.75 |
||||
135. |
#115 [SR] |
Mongarny Jacky - Gonin Amandine |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
12:32:25.6 10:00 |
+10:53:59.6 +19:47.8 |
12.8 245.17 |
||||
136. |
#169 [SR] |
Schutz Patrice - Fernandez Cédric |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
13:07:48.4 15:00 |
+11:29:22.4 +35:22.8 |
12.2 258.43 |
||||
137. |
#178 [SR] |
Charlet Jean-Michel - Maiffret Michel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
13:10:06.9 15:00 |
+11:31:40.9 +2:18.5 |
12.2 259.30 |
||||
Retirements
64 (64 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #2 |
Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team 2B Yacco |
CD-***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Comte Frédéric - Comte-Marcadet Angélique | Citroën C4 WRC |
CS-***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #9 |
Crozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | EJ *** | A8W | Accident damage | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BM-***
|
A7S | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #14 |
Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
KN ***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #17 |
Quinsac Xavier - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | DS *** | A7S | Scrutineering | |||||
SS1 | #19 |
Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Beylouni Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ED *** | A7S | Scrutineering | |||||
SS1 | #20 |
Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AD-*** | A7S | Didn't start | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien |
Ford Fiesta R5 Team MSR |
DC-***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #23 |
Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcel | Peugeot 208 T16 |
DG-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Hirschi Jonathan - Landais Vincent |
Peugeot 208 T16 HRT Rally Team |
DE-*** | R5 | Personal | |||||
SS1 | #27 |
Fanguiaire Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles |
Peugeot 208 T16 Saintéloc Junior Team |
DG-*** | R5 | Didn't start | |||||
SS12 | #32 |
Favrat Pascal - Duval Jean-Luc | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #33 |
Perrouse François - Aouada Samir | Nissan 350Z |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #41 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Lafont Aurélien - Verdenet Aurélien |
Renault Clio RS R3T Renault Sport Technologies |
R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #55 |
Fraissard Alain - Fraissard Claudia |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #65 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Brun Brice | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #66 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #67 |
Caplan Anthony - Beccavin Romain | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #68 |
Chalal Théo - Cusse Mathieu | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #70 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Millet Kévin | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #76 |
Dubois Thierry - Ponchant Fabien |
Citroën DS3 R3T PH Sport |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #77 |
Romano Patrick - Delmas Lionel |
Citroën DS3 R3T Team Chazel |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #78 |
Orengo Fabien - Ferrero Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Didn't start | |||||
SS5 | #81 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Roux Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 PH Sport |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #83 |
Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #90 |
Condroyer Sébastien - Ruffin Pierre | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Didn't start | |||||
SS4 | #91 |
Boueri Jonathan - Gaglio Fabrice | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #96 |
Blanc Yves - Favez Jacqueline |
Citroën DS3 R1 Ecurie du Jorat |
CW-***
|
R1 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #100 |
Perrin Quentin - Machet Xavier | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #105 |
Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #109 |
Salinas Romain - Bouvier Vincent |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Team Chazel |
R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #110 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Didn't start | |||||
SS10 | #111 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #112 |
Bourrat Jacques - Bourrat Jean | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #113 |
Abril Sylvain - Campo Marine | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #117 |
Mongarny Jonathan - Grau Jean-Claude | Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #124 |
Delagne Dorian - Garel Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | R1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #130 |
Chapus Serge - Roux Julien | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #134 |
Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 997 GT3 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #137 |
Pyck Filip - Bruneel Arne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1-A*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #139 |
Ralite Christophe - George Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #140 |
Troiano Thierry - Troiano Valérie | Citroën C2 S1600 | AP-*** | A6K | Didn't start 3. leg | |||||
SS1 | #141 |
Berger Olivier - Mathon Nicolas | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #143 |
Codebo Gilles - Hyver Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #155 |
Hickethier Christian - Fries Johannes | Ford Fiesta R2 | MZG*** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #162 |
Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #167 |
Giraud Franck - Brunel Philippe | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #172 |
Corsin Bruno - Perrusset Patrice | Volvo C30 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #174 |
Ferrero Stéphane - Ferrero Madeleine | Citroën ZX 16V | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #176 |
Merten Vincent - Merten Jules | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #181 |
Mari Alain - Cesari Jean-Dominique | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #184 |
Barale Mathieu - Botrini Julien | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Didn't start 3. leg | ||||||
SS4 | #186 |
Miredin Olivier - Ferrari Marine | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #191 |
Grandordy Franck - Vincent Patrice | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #193 |
Chaput Franck - Raygnaud Gilbert | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #196 |
Arnould Pascal - Reynard Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #201 |
Oddoux Medhi - Gallet Arthur | Renault Twingo RS R1 | R1 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #202 |
Micholet Pascal - Coulomb Adrien | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #212 |
Laskowski Laurent - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Citroën DS3 R3T |
AZ-***
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #213 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #214 |
Schlosser Lilian - Bony Clément | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Didn't start |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [30. 11. 2014]
Rallye du Var 2014 HD video42
VIDEO42]
VIDEO42]
Sébastien Loeb - Séverine Loeb rall…
RivieraRallynet]
RivieraRallynet]