5. Štít Orlických hor 1978
3. 6. 1978, Rychnov nad Kněžnou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 75 (75 on list)
1. | #132 |
Drtina Milan - Utratil Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A5/2000 |
31:35 (1895) |
||||||
2. | #112 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Trojek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1600 |
32:27 (1947) |
+52 +52 |
|||||
3. | #98 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Slavičín |
A2/1300 |
32:48 (1968) |
+1:13 +21 |
|||||
4. | #123 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A5/2000 |
33:03 (1983) |
+1:28 +15 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Helešic Pavel - Čižmárová Jana |
Fiat 128 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 |
33:20 (2000) |
+1:45 +17 |
|||||
6. | #31 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A1/Škoda |
33:27 (2007) |
+1:52 +7 |
|||||
7. | #126 |
Hambálek Petr - Veselý Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
33:36 (2016) |
+2:01 +9 |
|||||
8. | #122 |
Chmelař Ladislav - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 120 S AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A5/2000 |
33:41 (2021) |
+2:06 +5 |
|||||
9. | #86 |
Doležal Jiří - Provazník Luboš |
Škoda 110 AMK Náchod |
A2/1150 |
33:57 (2037) |
+2:22 +16 |
|||||
10. | #34 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1300 |
34:25 (2065) |
+2:50 +28 |
|||||
11. | #56 |
Sekanina Jiří - Čožík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
34:27 (2067) |
+2:52 +2 |
|||||
12. | #97 |
Hatala Milan - Komosný Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 |
34:33 (2073) |
+2:58 +6 |
|||||
13. | #35 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
34:39 (2079) |
+3:04 +6 |
|||||
14. | #5 |
Malý Pavel - Zítek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A1/1600 |
34:42 (2082) |
+3:07 +3 |
|||||
15. | #99 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
34:45 (2085) |
+3:10 +3 |
|||||
16. | #11 |
Grund Jiří - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda ZAZ Žamberk |
A1/Škoda |
34:51 (2091) |
+3:16 +6 |
|||||
17. | #107 |
Hantsch Josef - Militký Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Česká Skalice |
A2/1600 |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:22 +6 |
|||||
18. | #76 |
Horčička Josef - Švihálek Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
34:58 (2098) |
+3:23 +1 |
|||||
18. | #93 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
34:58 (2098) |
+3:23 +0 |
|||||
20. | #78 |
Gill Tomáš - Nekuda Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
35:00 (2100) |
+3:25 +2 |
|||||
21. | #102 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Čížek Oldřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1300 |
35:08 1:00 (2108) |
+3:33 +8 |
|||||
22. | #30 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Zábřeh |
A1/Škoda |
35:10 (2110) |
+3:35 +2 |
|||||
23. | #71 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
35:19 1:00 (2119) |
+3:44 +9 |
|||||
24. | #119 |
Kolařík Jiří - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 2101 Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
35:26 (2126) |
+3:51 +7 |
|||||
25. | #36 |
Heinz František - Javořík Dušan |
Škoda 110 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/Škoda |
35:32 (2132) |
+3:57 +6 |
|||||
26. | #129 |
Koval Zdeněk - Knap Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A5/2000 |
35:43 (2143) |
+4:08 +11 |
|||||
26. | #1 |
Uhřík Jiří - Pelášek Antonín |
Škoda 110 R JZD Podhoran Lukov |
A1/Škoda |
35:43 (2143) |
+4:08 +0 |
|||||
28. | #21 |
Kubešová Jitka - Hudská Marie |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/Škoda |
35:51 1:00 (2151) |
+4:16 +8 |
|||||
29. | #121 |
Dostál Milan - Nyčová Jaroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rasošky |
A1/Škoda |
36:06 (2166) |
+4:31 +15 |
|||||
30. | #116 |
Rozehnal Vratislav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A5/2000 |
36:09 (2169) |
+4:34 +3 |
|||||
31. | #74 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth František |
Škoda 110 LS OSP Opava |
A2/1150 |
36:13 1:00 (2173) |
+4:38 +4 |
|||||
32. | #80 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
36:29 (2189) |
+4:54 +16 |
|||||
33. | #63 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A2/1000 |
36:32 (2192) |
+4:57 +3 |
|||||
34. | #2 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Šťastný František |
Škoda 110 AMK Holešov |
A1/Škoda |
36:38 (2198) |
+5:03 +6 |
|||||
35. | #55 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 |
36:42 (2202) |
+5:07 +4 |
|||||
36. | #39 |
Fridrich Jiří - Richtera Václav |
Škoda Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda |
36:43 (2203) |
+5:08 +1 |
|||||
37. | #16 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
36:44 (2204) |
+5:09 +1 |
|||||
38. | #29 |
Hýsek Radek - Ladýřová Eva |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Brno |
A1/Škoda |
36:53 (2213) |
+5:18 +9 |
|||||
39. | #49 |
Kraus Josef - Neumann Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1000 |
36:55 (2215) |
+5:20 +2 |
|||||
40. | #88 |
Matýsek Vladimír - Musial Jiří |
Lada 1600 AMK Důl Petřvald |
A1/1600 |
37:07 (2227) |
+5:32 +12 |
|||||
41. | #128 |
Hlava Libor - Hrdina Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A1/Škoda |
37:09 (2229) |
+5:34 +2 |
|||||
42. | #69 |
Kočíř Vlastimil - Pavlík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
37:11 (2231) |
+5:36 +2 |
|||||
43. | #22 |
Ociepka Emil - Ociepková Miroslava |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A1/Škoda |
37:18 (2238) |
+5:43 +7 |
|||||
44. | #42 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stěžery |
A2/600 |
37:24 (2244) |
+5:49 +6 |
|||||
45. | #18 |
Kiška Jiří - Grulich Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plumlov |
A1/Škoda |
37:28 (2248) |
+5:53 +4 |
|||||
46. | #110 |
Sedláček Miroslav - Svoboda Milan |
Saab 96 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1600 |
37:31 (2251) |
+5:56 +3 |
|||||
47. | #48 |
Soukeník Karel - Špička Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L AMK Litovel |
A2/1000 |
37:42 (2262) |
+6:07 +11 |
|||||
48. | #9 |
Prouza Otto - Veselka Aleš |
Škoda 110 R MEZ Náchod |
A1/Škoda |
37:47 (2267) |
+6:12 +5 |
|||||
49. | #6 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav - Školoudík Josef |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Dvory |
A1/1600 |
37:49 (2269) |
+6:14 +2 |
|||||
50. | #124 |
Voznica Josef - Vícha Antonín |
Škoda 110 AMK Hlučín |
A5/2000 |
37:51 (2271) |
+6:16 +2 |
|||||
51. | #25 |
Burýšek Jiří - Máca Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Královo Pole |
A1/Škoda |
37:52 (2272) |
+6:17 +1 |
|||||
52. | #118 |
Polášek Pavel - Juříček Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A5/2000 |
38:02 1:00 (2282) |
+6:27 +10 |
|||||
53. | #51 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1000 |
38:07 (2287) |
+6:32 +5 |
|||||
54. | #65 |
Hradil Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
38:33 (2313) |
+6:58 +26 |
|||||
55. | #117 |
Daněk Gabriel - Fárek Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A5/2000 |
38:43 (2323) |
+7:08 +10 |
|||||
56. | #57 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana |
Škoda 100 AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1000 |
38:48 3:00 (2328) |
+7:13 +5 |
|||||
57. | #54 |
Kohout Tomáš - Nedbal Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Bruntál |
A2/1000 |
38:51 (2331) |
+7:16 +3 |
|||||
58. | #125 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A5/2000 |
38:55 6:00 (2335) |
+7:20 +4 |
|||||
59. | #111 |
Kuchař Václav - Nadrchal Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hranice |
A1/Škoda |
39:08 (2348) |
+7:33 +13 |
|||||
60. | #38 |
Kadala Vladimír - Machačík Ladislav |
Škoda AMK Kojetín |
A1/Škoda |
39:26 (2366) |
+7:51 +18 |
|||||
61. | #14 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Hancková Jaroslava |
Škoda 100 TMS Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
39:29 (2369) |
+7:54 +3 |
|||||
62. | #94 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Zdounky |
A2/1300 |
39:30 4:00 (2370) |
+7:55 +1 |
|||||
63. | #19 |
Tumpach Jiří - Jeřábek Luboš |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
39:40 (2380) |
+8:05 +10 |
|||||
64. | #53 |
Pražák Jiří - Malásek Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
39:52 (2392) |
+8:17 +12 |
|||||
65. | #61 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Václavek Milan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rožnov |
A2/1000 |
39:58 4:00 (2398) |
+8:23 +6 |
|||||
66. | #62 |
Špůr Jan - Novotný Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A2/1150 |
40:04 5:00 (2404) |
+8:29 +6 |
|||||
67. | #59 |
Rodaň Josef - Tykva Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 |
40:10 (2410) |
+8:35 +6 |
|||||
68. | #28 |
Vondrák Miloš - Vosátko Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda |
40:20 (2420) |
+8:45 +10 |
|||||
69. | #95 |
Baar Václav - Baar Petr |
Škoda 110 R OSP Opava |
A2/1300 |
40:25 1:00 (2425) |
+8:50 +5 |
|||||
70. | #33 |
Švanda Aleš - Šimek Miloslav |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
40:57 (2457) |
+9:22 +32 |
|||||
71. | #72 |
Hájek Karel - Kiška Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Plumlov |
A2/1150 |
41:17 4:00 (2477) |
+9:42 +20 |
|||||
72. | #37 |
Skovajsa Jaroslav - Máčala Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A1/Škoda |
43:22 5:00 (2602) |
+11:47 +2:05 |
|||||
73. | #46 |
Vališ Jaroslav - Kovář Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
43:23 3:00 (2603) |
+11:48 +1 |
|||||
74. | #44 |
Kotyza Zdeněk - Suchomel Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ŽAZ Vamberk |
A2/600 |
43:44 (2624) |
+12:09 +21 |
|||||
75. | #77 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 |
51:09 15:00 (3069) |
+19:34 +7:25 |
|||||
Retirements
27 (27 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Holeček Jan - Kavan Miloš |
Škoda 110 R AMK Jilemnice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Hronek Stanislav - Smolík Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Důl Paskov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #8 |
Koutňák Leopold - Staněk Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Kvasice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Svoboda Miloš - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS Zetor Brno |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Durčák Milan - Durčáková Jana |
Škoda 110 R Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Menšík Jiří - Macurová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plumlov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Václavík Zdeněk sen. - Koudelka Milda |
Škoda 110 L AMK Jilemnice |
A1/Škoda | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Hřib Ctibor - Štajner Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Horák František - Deák Eöre |
Trabant P601 AMK Moravské železárny |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Svoboda Jan - Novotný Libor |
Trabant P601 AMK Břeclav |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Nohel Milan - Losenický Pavel |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 100 L AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Vošmera Karel - Cigánek Luděk |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Brückner Jiří - Eliášová Jarmila |
Škoda 110 AMK Litovel |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #79 |
Slunský Jan - Zaprianov Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Moravský Beroun |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Boreš Stanislav - Hruška Bohumil |
Škoda 110 Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #84 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Klimeš Radoslav |
Škoda 110 L FS VÚT Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #87 |
Krejčí Bohumil - Jandák Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Cvilink Gustav - Janalík Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Šternberk |
39-*** | A2/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #92 |
Gromus Josef - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Koblížek František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Lanškroun |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Hiess Vlastimil - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Platzek Jiří - Drastich Tomáš |
Škoda AMK Hlučín |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #127 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chmelík Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #130 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
A5/2000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 5. 2015]