2. Rallye Klatovy 1987
3. 10. 1987, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | #54 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
39:03 (2343) |
||||||
2. | #48 |
Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 |
39:20 (2360) |
+17 +17 |
|||||
3. | #73 |
Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 130 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
39:27 (2367) |
+24 +7 |
|||||
4. | #33 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Záchranná služba Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 |
39:50 (2390) |
+47 +23 |
||||
5. | #34 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
39:58 (2398) |
+55 +8 |
|||||
6. | #47 |
Řečínský Štefan - Fous Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 SST Chomutov |
A/1300 |
40:23 (2423) |
+1:20 +25 |
|||||
7. | #88 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
40:25 (2425) |
+1:22 +2 |
|||||
8. | #53 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 |
40:41 (2441) |
+1:38 +16 |
|||||
9. | #8 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
40:53 (2453) |
+1:50 +12 |
|||||
10. | #35 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
41:03 (2463) |
+2:00 +10 |
|||||
11. | #109 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
41:17 (2477) |
+2:14 +14 |
|||||
12. | #63 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
LNC*** | A/1300 |
41:31 (2491) |
+2:28 +14 |
||||
13. | #87 |
Běloch Ladislav - Kopelent Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
41:38 (2498) |
+2:35 +7 |
|||||
14. | #75 |
Vanda Miroslav - Koppová Klára |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
41:47 (2507) |
+2:44 +9 |
|||||
15. | #5 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Úvaly |
A/1600 |
41:53 (2513) |
+2:50 +6 |
|||||
16. | #122 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
42:04 (2524) |
+3:01 +11 |
|||||
17. | #39 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
42:12 (2532) |
+3:09 +8 |
|||||
18. | #20 |
Holeček Milan - Příhoda Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A/1600 |
42:28 (2548) |
+3:25 +16 |
|||||
19. | #108 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
42:48 (2568) |
+3:45 +20 |
|||||
20. | #99 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/Š120LS |
42:50 (2570) |
+3:47 +2 |
|||||
21. | #139 |
Mičánek Jiří sen. - Šmíd Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS |
42:57 (2577) |
+3:54 +7 |
|||||
22. | #98 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
43:06 (2586) |
+4:03 +9 |
|||||
23. | #78 |
Jirák Josef - Fokt Robert |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/1300 |
43:09 (2589) |
+4:06 +3 |
|||||
24. | #95 |
Sekyra Miloš - Forejt Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
43:12 (2592) |
+4:09 +3 |
|||||
25. | #100 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
43:13 (2593) |
+4:10 +1 |
|||||
26. | #89 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
43:14 (2594) |
+4:11 +1 |
|||||
27. | #56 |
Hrubý Jiří - Prantl Vladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
43:33 0:20 (2613) |
+4:30 +19 |
|||||
28. | #84 |
Cekota Antonín - Holler Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
43:45 (2625) |
+4:42 +12 |
|||||
29. | #120 |
Hasil Vladimír - Matějka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
43:47 (2627) |
+4:44 +2 |
|||||
30. | #124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Hodousek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
44:20 (2660) |
+5:17 +33 |
|||||
31. | #6 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A/1600 |
44:21 (2661) |
+5:18 +1 |
||||
32. | #130 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
44:38 (2678) |
+5:35 +17 |
||||
33. | #166 |
Vinš Pavel - Bartůněk Emil |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
44:42 (2682) |
+5:39 +4 |
|||||
34. | #125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Cink Albert |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS |
44:46 (2686) |
+5:43 +4 |
|||||
35. | #112 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
44:49 (2689) |
+5:46 +3 |
|||||
36. | #86 |
Brouček Miloslav - Švarc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
45:00 (2700) |
+5:57 +11 |
|||||
37. | #161 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
45:19 (2719) |
+6:16 +19 |
|||||
38. | #2 |
Sazama Václav - Háva Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
45:35 0:10 (2735) |
+6:32 +16 |
|||||
39. | #149 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
45:35 (2735) |
+6:32 +0 |
|||||
40. | #17 |
Strolený Josef - Švarc Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Mír Velký Bor |
A/1600 |
45:36 (2736) |
+6:33 +1 |
|||||
41. | #221 |
Chytil Radomír - Bajgar Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
45:54 (2754) |
+6:51 +18 |
|||||
42. | #191 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
46:03 (2763) |
+7:00 +9 |
|||||
43. | #165 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
TPD*** | A/700 |
46:04 (2764) |
+7:01 +1 |
||||
44. | #14 |
Klíma Jiří - Fiala Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
A/1600 |
46:16 1:40 (2776) |
+7:13 +12 |
|||||
45. | #110 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Běhounek Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
46:22 (2782) |
+7:19 +6 |
|||||
46. | #187 |
Čada Otto - Stejskal Václav sen. |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 |
46:34 (2794) |
+7:31 +12 |
|||||
47. | #169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
46:36 (2796) |
+7:33 +2 |
|||||
48. | #178 |
Pritzl Vladimír - Pritzl Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Kdyně |
A/700 |
46:51 (2811) |
+7:48 +15 |
|||||
49. | #118 |
Vojta Ivan - Svoboda Martin |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS |
47:15 (2835) |
+8:12 +24 |
|||||
50. | #171 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
47:37 (2857) |
+8:34 +22 |
|||||
51. | #192 |
Šimák Martin - Linda Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 |
47:38 (2858) |
+8:35 +1 |
|||||
52. | #7 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A/1600 |
47:48 2:10 (2868) |
+8:45 +10 |
|||||
53. | #199 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Šumava Hrádek |
A/700 |
50:08 (3008) |
+11:05 +2:20 |
|||||
54. | #185 |
Kotrba Petr - Hanuš Karel |
Trabant P601 JZD Katovice |
A/700 |
50:13 (3013) |
+11:10 +5 |
|||||
55. | #69 |
Tuček Rudolf - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
50:32 (3032) |
+11:29 +19 |
|||||
56. | #72 |
Harabiš Vladimír - Strnad Pavel |
Zastava 1100 AMK Cheb |
A/1300 |
50:56 0:10 (3056) |
+11:53 +24 |
|||||
57. | #162 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 |
51:06 (3066) |
+12:03 +10 |
|||||
58. | #212 |
Pazdera Josef - Helebrant Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Litoměřice město |
A/700 |
52:08 (3128) |
+13:05 +1:02 |
|||||
59. | #193 |
Donát Jiří - Donátová Uljana |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 |
52:21 (3141) |
+13:18 +13 |
|||||
60. | #12 |
Maier Pavel - Dědek Milan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK JZD Chýně |
ACN*** | A/1600 |
1:03:22 2:50 (3802) |
+24:19 +11:01 |
||||
61. | #214 |
Balcar Petr - Balcar Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/700 |
1:09:14 3:50 (4154) |
+30:11 +5:52 |
|||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Dostál Zdeněk - Machovský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát Milan |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Vodotechna Teplice |
TPC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Machaň Jaromír - Jirásek Michal |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Homola Jindřich - Richtr Vratislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #55 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Půta Josef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #66 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #67 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Řehoř Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Hyk Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Baloun Richard - Černý Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #92 |
Pašek Vlastimil - Mareš Václav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Motocar Club Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #94 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Knyttl Miloš - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přestavlky |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #116 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Tesař Miloš - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #123 |
Pálek Jiří - Jílek Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Druztová |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Hoch Jaromír - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #138 |
Veselý František - Blažek Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Václavík Petr - Černý Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #144 |
Švec Dušan - Pokorný Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #151 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelent Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #153 |
Maňovský Daniel - Banáš Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #160 |
Jedlička Milan - Jedličková Kateřina | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #170 |
Hodouš Aleš sen. - Zíka František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #174 |
Baláž Ludvík - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #175 |
Vacek Dušan - Hertl René |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #176 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #181 |
Hylák Miroslav - Bachman Petr |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #183 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #194 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Líně |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #204 |
Knapp Jiří - Šlehofer Luboš |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #208 |
Saller Svatobor - Bučko Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMRK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 8. 2013]