12. Rallye Vysočina Tišnov 1992
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1992, Tišnov • asphalt - gravel 88.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 50 (50 on list)
1. | #77 |
Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 JZD Černíkov |
DOC*** | N>1300 |
46:42 |
113.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Galia Lumír - Raška Radek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
47:26 |
+44 +44 |
111.9 0.50 |
||||
3. | #60 |
Václavík Zdeněk sen. - Vancl Ivo |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 |
47:59 |
+1:17 +33 |
110.7 0.87 |
||||
4. | #38 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AVZO Vizovice |
ZLC*** | A/1300 |
48:07 |
+1:25 +8 |
110.4 0.96 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Najman Václav - Vaněk Tomáš |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
A>1300 |
48:07 |
+1:25 +0 |
110.4 0.96 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SSŽ Ústí nad Labem |
ULH*** | A>1300 |
48:07 |
+1:25 +0 |
110.4 0.96 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
48:09 |
+1:27 +2 |
110.3 0.98 |
||||
8. | #30 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
48:16 |
+1:34 +7 |
110.0 1.06 |
||||
9. | #31 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
48:50 |
+2:08 +34 |
108.7 1.45 |
||||
10. | #82 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
PML*** | N/1300 |
49:00 |
+2:18 +10 |
108.4 1.56 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Novotný Vladimír - Šandera Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
49:02 |
+2:20 +2 |
108.3 1.58 |
||||
12. | #68 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Renault 11 Turbo AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKB*** | N>1300 |
49:03 |
+2:21 +1 |
108.3 1.59 |
|||
13. | #79 |
Slivka Dalibor - Návoj Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Audy Flover Havířov |
N/1300 |
49:09 |
+2:27 +6 |
108.0 1.66 |
||||
14. | #42 |
Kopt Stanislav - Kölbl Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 |
49:21 |
+2:39 +12 |
107.6 1.80 |
||||
15. | #37 |
Holubec Václav - Kapitánová Vladimíra |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
49:40 |
+2:58 +19 |
106.9 2.01 |
||||
16. | #39 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vrkotová Alena |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A/1300 |
50:00 1:00 |
+3:18 +20 |
106.2 2.24 |
||||
17. | #41 |
Jurča Petr - Kohrová Marcela |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
50:28 |
+3:46 +28 |
105.2 2.55 |
||||
18. | #44 |
Halberštát Milan - Radoš Bedřich |
Škoda 130 L AK Gelov Teplice |
A/1300 |
50:29 |
+3:47 +1 |
105.2 2.56 |
||||
19. | #27 |
Ratkovský Antonín - Hronek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Důl Paskov |
A/1300 |
50:55 |
+4:13 +26 |
104.3 2.86 |
||||
20. | #61 |
Hendrich Jiří - Řepka Martin |
Opel Corsa A GSi AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
ADZ*** | N>1300 |
50:57 |
+4:15 +2 |
104.2 2.88 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Klokočník Václav |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
51:22 0:50 |
+4:40 +25 |
103.4 3.16 |
||||
22. | #241 |
Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav |
BMW 1800 TI AMK Úvaly |
HA>1150 |
51:48 0:10 |
+5:06 +26 |
102.5 3.46 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
51:53 |
+5:11 +5 |
102.3 3.51 |
||||
24. | #106 |
Bachtík Jiří - Bajer Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:05 |
+5:23 +12 |
102.0 3.65 |
||||
25. | #100 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:11 |
+5:29 +6 |
101.8 3.72 |
||||
26. | #107 |
Audy Ladislav - Biluseac Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS Audy Flover Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
52:48 |
+6:06 +37 |
100.6 4.14 |
||||
27. | #11 |
Veselý Roman - Kouřil Rudolf |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Magnum Team Vyškov |
BOH*** | A>1300 |
52:53 1:00 |
+6:11 +5 |
100.4 4.19 |
|||
28. | #109 |
Hamšík Daniel sen. - Staněk Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS SAS Brno |
A/Š120LS |
53:16 |
+6:34 +23 |
99.7 4.45 |
||||
29. | #104 |
Eliáš Antonín - Podaný Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/Š120LS |
53:16 |
+6:34 +0 |
99.7 4.45 |
||||
30. | #86 |
Tolar Jan - Staněk František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Infotour Žinkovy |
PJC*** | N/1300 |
53:21 |
+6:39 +5 |
99.5 4.51 |
|||
31. | #71 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
53:27 0:30 |
+6:45 +6 |
99.3 4.58 |
||||
32. | #24 |
Sekera Rudolf - Blažek Pavel |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
53:29 0:20 |
+6:47 +2 |
99.3 4.60 |
||||
33. | #213 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
HA/1150 |
53:38 |
+6:56 +9 |
99.0 4.70 |
||||
34. | #246 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Piskáček Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Klatovy |
HA/1150 |
53:47 |
+7:05 +9 |
98.7 4.80 |
||||
35. | #87 |
Handl Jiří - Bínová Jaroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
53:54 |
+7:12 +7 |
98.5 4.88 |
||||
36. | #81 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Pastorčák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
54:06 |
+7:24 +12 |
98.2 5.02 |
||||
37. | #258 |
Fremr František - Hanák Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
HA/1150 |
54:28 |
+7:46 +22 |
97.5 5.27 |
||||
38. | #251 |
Kičák Michal - Navrátil Josef |
Simca 1500 TB SAS Klatovy |
HA>1150 |
54:43 |
+8:01 +15 |
97.0 5.44 |
||||
39. | #105 |
Kotas Jaroslav - Mikulík Jan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:52 1:20 |
+8:10 +9 |
96.8 5.54 |
||||
40. | #259 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman |
Škoda 1000 MB |
HA/1150 |
55:43 |
+9:01 +51 |
95.3 6.11 |
||||
41. | #269 |
Šolín Ondřej - Václavek |
Škoda Octavia TS |
HA>1150 |
55:45 1:00 |
+9:03 +2 |
95.2 6.14 |
||||
42. | #101 |
Zapletal Karel - Jasenek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
56:46 |
+10:04 +1:01 |
93.5 6.82 |
||||
43. | #243 |
Pokorný Pavel - Makovský Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB |
HA/1150 |
56:54 |
+10:12 +8 |
93.3 6.92 |
||||
44. | #254 |
Indra Jindřich - Šeiner Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
HA/1150 |
57:03 |
+10:21 +9 |
93.1 7.02 |
||||
45. | #221 |
Jírovec Josef - Jírovcová Magdalena |
Wartburg 311 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HA/1150 |
57:45 |
+11:03 +42 |
91.9 7.49 |
||||
46. | #236 |
Kališ Ivan - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda 1000 MB |
HA/1150 |
58:40 |
+11:58 +55 |
90.5 8.11 |
||||
47. | #217 |
Izach Vratislav st. - Baráčková Hana |
Škoda 1202 SAS Brno |
HA>1150 |
58:42 |
+12:00 +2 |
90.5 8.14 |
||||
48. | #88 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Přerov nad Labem |
N/1300 |
59:14 |
+12:32 +32 |
89.6 8.50 |
||||
49. | #110 |
Dzurech Florián - Franěc Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AK Horal Komorní Lhotka |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:11 3:00 |
+15:29 +2:57 |
85.4 10.50 |
||||
50. | #287 |
Malota Jaromír - Lasevič Richard |
Trabant P601 |
HA/1150 |
1:05:34 |
+18:52 +3:23 |
81.0 12.79 |
||||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Záruba Jiří - Záruba Petr |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale ASK Moravský Krumlov |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík Pavel |
Lancia Delta Integrale AK Kanonika Zlín |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Baláž Ludvík - Souček Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #50 |
Šín Marian - Kulštejn Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
PBE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Řihák Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #80 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | CRD*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #102 |
Richtr Vratislav - Richtr Miloš | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #103 |
Helis Jaromír - Čajka Karel | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Musil Robert - Jurča Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sklounion Duchcov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #211 |
Havíř Jan - Grepl Karel | Škoda 1000 MB | HA/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #229 |
Odložilík Roman - Kadlečík Jan | Škoda Octavia TS | HA>1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #289 |
Mencler Jiří - Řehulka Tomáš | Škoda 1000 MB | HA/1150 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 9. 2013]