7. Rallye Toužim 1980
14. 6. 1980, Toužim • asphalt - gravel 42.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 72 (72 on list)
1. | #113 |
Vitula Jiří - Mrkvan Miloš |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 |
24:37 (1477) |
103.1 |
|||||
2. | #114 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Třeštík Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
25:06 (1506) |
+29 +29 |
101.1 0.69 |
||||
3. | #79 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
25:32 (1532) |
+55 +26 |
99.4 1.30 |
|||
4. | #91 |
Jelínek Petr - Musil Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
25:32 (1532) |
+55 +0 |
99.4 1.30 |
||||
5. | #119 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 |
25:36 (1536) |
+59 +4 |
99.1 1.39 |
||||
6. | #98 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
25:59 (1559) |
+1:22 +23 |
97.7 1.94 |
||||
7. | #123 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1600 |
26:11 (1571) |
+1:34 +12 |
96.9 2.22 |
||||
8. | #125 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1600 |
26:13 (1573) |
+1:36 +2 |
96.8 2.27 |
||||
9. | #76 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 |
26:15 (1575) |
+1:38 +2 |
96.7 2.32 |
||||
10. | #115 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Plichta Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 |
26:16 (1576) |
+1:39 +1 |
96.6 2.34 |
||||
11. | #128 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
26:26 (1586) |
+1:49 +10 |
96.0 2.58 |
||||
12. | #103 |
Křižan Josef - Fiala Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
26:58 (1618) |
+2:21 +32 |
94.1 3.33 |
||||
13. | #72 |
Červený Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMRK Plzeň |
A1/1600 |
27:08 (1628) |
+2:31 +10 |
93.5 3.57 |
||||
14. | #87 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
27:10 (1630) |
+2:33 +2 |
93.4 3.62 |
||||
15. | #66 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 1 |
A1/1300 |
27:18 (1638) |
+2:41 +8 |
93.0 3.81 |
||||
16. | #74 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
27:40 (1660) |
+3:03 +22 |
91.7 4.33 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A1/Škoda |
27:47 (1667) |
+3:10 +7 |
91.3 4.49 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Kopic Josef - Schmied Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda |
27:59 (1679) |
+3:22 +12 |
90.7 4.78 |
||||
19. | #104 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Benda Václav |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
28:01 1:00 (1681) |
+3:24 +2 |
90.6 4.82 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
28:05 (1685) |
+3:28 +4 |
90.4 4.92 |
||||
21. | #26 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
28:12 (1692) |
+3:35 +7 |
90.0 5.08 |
||||
22. | #93 |
Konopásek Pavel - Bareš František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
28:15 (1695) |
+3:38 +3 |
89.8 5.15 |
||||
23. | #84 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Tuček Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 |
28:18 (1698) |
+3:41 +3 |
89.7 5.22 |
||||
24. | #41 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A2/1150 |
28:19 (1699) |
+3:42 +1 |
89.6 5.25 |
||||
25. | #53 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Tocháček Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 |
28:23 (1703) |
+3:46 +4 |
89.4 5.34 |
||||
26. | #69 |
Hronek Josef - Hašek Jan |
Fiat 127 AMK ČST Praha |
A1/1300 |
28:34 (1714) |
+3:57 +11 |
88.8 5.60 |
||||
27. | #45 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Cheb |
A1/Škoda |
28:35 (1715) |
+3:58 +1 |
88.8 5.63 |
||||
28. | #40 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
28:41 (1721) |
+4:04 +6 |
88.5 5.77 |
||||
29. | #92 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
28:43 (1723) |
+4:06 +2 |
88.4 5.82 |
||||
30. | #81 |
Malý Karel - Jelínek Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda |
28:48 (1728) |
+4:11 +5 |
88.1 5.93 |
||||
31. | #28 |
Březina Jindřich - Březina Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nýrsko |
A1/Škoda |
28:49 (1729) |
+4:12 +1 |
88.1 5.96 |
||||
32. | #95 |
Fišer Karel - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
28:51 (1731) |
+4:14 +2 |
88.0 6.00 |
||||
33. | #61 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
28:54 (1734) |
+4:17 +3 |
87.8 6.08 |
||||
34. | #52 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/700 |
28:58 (1738) |
+4:21 +4 |
87.6 6.17 |
||||
35. | #46 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Stehlík Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/Škoda |
29:03 (1743) |
+4:26 +5 |
87.4 6.29 |
||||
35. | #70 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Vavřík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
29:03 (1743) |
+4:26 +0 |
87.4 6.29 |
||||
35. | #73 |
Blažek Milan - Liška Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1300 |
29:03 (1743) |
+4:26 +0 |
87.4 6.29 |
||||
38. | #7 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 |
29:11 (1751) |
+4:34 +8 |
87.0 6.48 |
||||
39. | #24 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 LS VÚMV Praha |
A1/Škoda |
29:22 (1762) |
+4:45 +11 |
86.4 6.74 |
||||
40. | #27 |
Tůma Václav - Skrbek Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
29:24 (1764) |
+4:47 +2 |
86.3 6.78 |
||||
41. | #68 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
29:25 1:00 (1765) |
+4:48 +1 |
86.3 6.81 |
||||
42. | #60 |
Kotlan Jiří - Kadlec Miroslav |
Škoda 105 S ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
29:31 (1771) |
+4:54 +6 |
86.0 6.95 |
||||
43. | #36 |
Klozar Jaromír - Hájek Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda |
29:33 (1773) |
+4:56 +2 |
85.9 7.00 |
||||
44. | #42 |
Pernica Milan - Rojt Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Domažlice |
A1/Škoda |
29:34 (1774) |
+4:57 +1 |
85.8 7.02 |
||||
45. | #1 |
Souček Zdeněk - Pelc Stanislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
29:36 (1776) |
+4:59 +2 |
85.7 7.07 |
||||
46. | #21 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/700 |
29:43 (1783) |
+5:06 +7 |
85.4 7.23 |
||||
47. | #29 |
Vízek Jindřich - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/Škoda |
29:45 (1785) |
+5:08 +2 |
85.3 7.28 |
||||
48. | #102 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Mašek Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 |
29:48 (1788) |
+5:11 +3 |
85.2 7.35 |
||||
49. | #112 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
29:48 3:00 (1788) |
+5:11 +0 |
85.2 7.35 |
||||
50. | #32 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 1 |
A1/Škoda |
30:03 (1803) |
+5:26 +15 |
84.5 7.71 |
||||
51. | #19 |
Fadrný František - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Pačejov |
A2/700 |
30:04 (1804) |
+5:27 +1 |
84.4 7.73 |
||||
52. | #6 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
30:05 (1805) |
+5:28 +1 |
84.4 7.75 |
||||
53. | #20 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Přerost Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ZVVZ Prachatice |
A2/700 |
30:15 (1815) |
+5:38 +10 |
83.9 7.99 |
||||
54. | #39 |
Kotál Robert - Šejvl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ČVUT Praha |
A1/1300 |
30:18 (1818) |
+5:41 +3 |
83.8 8.06 |
||||
55. | #12 |
Prokeš Jan - Köhler Egon |
Trabant P601 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/700 |
30:19 (1819) |
+5:42 +1 |
83.7 8.09 |
||||
56. | #4 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
RA *** | A2/700 |
30:29 (1829) |
+5:52 +10 |
83.3 8.32 |
|||
57. | #8 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
30:35 (1835) |
+5:58 +6 |
83.0 8.46 |
||||
58. | #35 |
Středa Hynek - Hartl Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
30:44 (1844) |
+6:07 +9 |
82.6 8.68 |
||||
59. | #57 |
Bozděch František - Bozděch Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Staňkov |
A1/Škoda |
31:04 (1864) |
+6:27 +20 |
81.7 9.15 |
||||
60. | #10 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Hrstka Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 |
31:07 (1867) |
+6:30 +3 |
81.6 9.22 |
||||
61. | #15 |
Blažek František - Borovička Jar. |
Škoda AMK Řevnice |
A1/Škoda |
31:15 (1875) |
+6:38 +8 |
81.2 9.41 |
||||
62. | #33 |
Povolný Miroslav - Cekota Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 |
31:25 (1885) |
+6:48 +10 |
80.8 9.65 |
||||
63. | #126 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Stránský Petr |
Renault 12 TL AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
31:38 (1898) |
+7:01 +13 |
80.2 9.95 |
||||
64. | #59 |
Krátký Jiří - Šrédl Libor |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
31:56 (1916) |
+7:19 +18 |
79.5 10.38 |
||||
65. | #106 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Vávrovec Jiří sen. |
Škoda 110 R AMK Čachovice |
A2/1150 |
32:28 (1948) |
+7:51 +32 |
78.2 11.13 |
||||
66. | #3 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 |
32:43 (1963) |
+8:06 +15 |
77.6 11.49 |
||||
67. | #5 |
Soukup Jindřich - Bochenek Richard |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
33:27 (2007) |
+8:50 +44 |
75.9 12.53 |
||||
68. | #13 |
Vávra Miroslav - Vávrová Květuše |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
33:37 (2017) |
+9:00 +10 |
75.5 12.77 |
||||
69. | #17 |
Hartl Pavel Paul - Vacek Dušan |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
34:18 (2058) |
+9:41 +41 |
74.0 13.74 |
||||
70. | #118 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
34:22 (2062) |
+9:45 +4 |
73.9 13.83 |
||||
71. | #43 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A1/Škoda |
34:26 (2066) |
+9:49 +4 |
73.7 13.92 |
||||
72. | #80 |
Havránek Karel - Moravec Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:08:33 16:00 (4113) |
+43:56 +34:07 |
37.0 62.32 |
||||
Retirements
26 (26 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Soumar Karel - Křivánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Feitl Jiří - Feitlová Blanka |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Tůma Lumír - Kratochvíl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #18 |
Vondryska Josef - Kubík Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Sup Ladislav - Luboš Antonín | Trabant P601 | A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Vodní stavby Praha 8 |
A1/Škoda | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #37 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Musil Jiří - Prejza Čestmír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Pavlovič Milan - Fišer Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Toužim |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Brabec Miroslav - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ČZ Strakonice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Dufek Václav - Bürger Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Rychtařík Jan - Šůstek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A1/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Sekera Rudolf - Jeřábek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #97 |
Hron Jiří - Jankovský Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
PBB*** | A1/Škoda | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #100 |
Myška Jan - Kryl Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK ČST Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Havel Milan |
Wartburg 353 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #111 |
Zástava Jiří - Sušek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Praha 2 |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #116 |
Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 110 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Hora Bohuslav - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #127 |
Kabeš Jan - Kratochvíl Miloš |
Škoda 120 S Rallye VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Černý Jiří - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Příbram |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 10. 2014]