1. Rallye Ex Plzeň 1977
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1977, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 36.08 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #18 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Všebořice |
A1/Škoda |
31:43 3:00 (1903) |
68.3 |
|||||
2. | #6 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/Škoda |
33:37 3:00 (2017) |
+1:54 +1:54 |
64.4 3.16 |
||||
3. | #70 |
Fišer Miroslav - Tvrdík Karel |
Fiat 127 AMK Toužim |
A2/1000 |
34:32 6:00 (2072) |
+2:49 +55 |
62.7 4.68 |
||||
4. | #93 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
34:47 4:00 (2087) |
+3:04 +15 |
62.2 5.10 |
||||
5. | #140 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1300 |
38:13 9:00 (2293) |
+6:30 +3:26 |
56.6 10.81 |
||||
6. | #74 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 100 Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1000 |
38:14 9:00 (2294) |
+6:31 +1 |
56.6 10.84 |
||||
7. | #71 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
38:55 9:00 (2335) |
+7:12 +41 |
55.6 11.97 |
||||
8. | #118 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Plzeň-město |
A2/1150 |
39:15 9:00 (2355) |
+7:32 +20 |
55.2 12.53 |
||||
9. | #36 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Škoda 110 L ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
39:35 9:00 (2375) |
+7:52 +20 |
54.7 13.08 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Pešek Jiří - Steinbach Luděk |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
39:36 9:00 (2376) |
+7:53 +1 |
54.7 13.11 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
41:06 10:00 (2466) |
+9:23 +1:30 |
52.7 15.60 |
||||
12. | #28 |
Sekera Rudolf - Sokolík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
42:59 11:00 (2579) |
+11:16 +1:53 |
50.4 18.74 |
||||
13. | #114 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
43:39 14:00 (2619) |
+11:56 +40 |
49.6 19.84 |
||||
14. | #9 |
Vávra Arnošt - Čibera Luděk |
Škoda 110 L AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/Škoda |
43:39 11:00 (2619) |
+11:56 +0 |
49.6 19.84 |
||||
15. | #83 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
44:41 15:00 (2681) |
+12:58 +1:02 |
48.4 21.56 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
44:43 15:00 (2683) |
+13:00 +2 |
48.4 21.62 |
||||
17. | #24 |
Benák Karel - Benáková-Šparlinková Vladimíra |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
44:58 14:00 (2698) |
+13:15 +15 |
48.1 22.03 |
||||
18. | #113 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
45:15 16:00 (2715) |
+13:32 +17 |
47.8 22.51 |
||||
19. | #130 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
45:18 16:00 (2718) |
+13:35 +3 |
47.8 22.59 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Přibyl Otomar - Skalický Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
46:54 17:00 (2814) |
+15:11 +1:36 |
46.2 25.25 |
||||
21. | #91 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
47:09 16:00 (2829) |
+15:26 +15 |
45.9 25.67 |
||||
22. | #92 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
47:52 18:00 (2872) |
+16:09 +43 |
45.2 26.86 |
||||
23. | #159 |
Horák Jiří - Babor František |
Lada VAZ AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A5/2000 |
47:57 18:00 (2877) |
+16:14 +5 |
45.1 27.00 |
||||
24. | #66 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
48:00 17:00 (2880) |
+16:17 +3 |
45.1 27.08 |
||||
25. | #86 |
Machačka Karel - Lisý Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Hroznětín |
A2/1000 |
48:03 15:00 (2883) |
+16:20 +3 |
45.1 27.16 |
||||
26. | #78 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 |
48:25 16:00 (2905) |
+16:42 +22 |
44.7 27.77 |
||||
27. | #112 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
49:25 19:00 (2965) |
+17:42 +1:00 |
43.8 29.43 |
||||
28. | #5 |
Chyška František - Černes M. |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
49:50 17:00 (2990) |
+18:07 +25 |
43.4 30.13 |
||||
29. | #60 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 |
50:24 17:00 (3024) |
+18:41 +34 |
43.0 31.07 |
||||
30. | #3 |
Spilka Karel - Spilková Alena |
Škoda 110 R AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/Škoda |
50:32 14:00 (3032) |
+18:49 +8 |
42.8 31.29 |
||||
31. | #110 |
Kovařík Radomír - Čvančara Vladimír |
Škoda 110 R RND Krušná Hora |
A2/1150 |
51:05 18:00 (3065) |
+19:22 +33 |
42.4 32.21 |
||||
32. | #155 |
Musil Stanislav - Klofanda Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 |
52:44 24:00 (3164) |
+21:01 +1:39 |
41.1 34.95 |
||||
33. | #128 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
53:08 21:00 (3188) |
+21:25 +24 |
40.7 35.62 |
||||
34. | #85 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Nepomuk |
A2/1000 |
54:35 23:00 (3275) |
+22:52 +1:27 |
39.7 38.03 |
||||
35. | #22 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Rynda Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Blatná |
STA*** | A1/Škoda |
54:41 23:00 (3281) |
+22:58 +6 |
39.6 38.19 |
|||
36. | #167 |
Koukal Jiří - Horynová Pavla |
Škoda 110 AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1150 |
54:46 23:00 (3286) |
+23:03 +5 |
39.5 38.33 |
||||
37. | #139 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1300 |
56:06 25:00 (3366) |
+24:23 +1:20 |
38.6 40.55 |
||||
38. | #106 |
Strnad Jiří - Ouředník Karel |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
56:41 25:00 (3401) |
+24:58 +35 |
38.2 41.52 |
||||
39. | #37 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych Rudolf st. |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
56:52 26:00 (3412) |
+25:09 +11 |
38.1 41.82 |
||||
40. | #1 |
Burešová Eva - Vencl Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/Škoda |
57:51 23:00 (3471) |
+26:08 +59 |
37.4 43.46 |
||||
41. | #124 |
Hampl Jaromír - Kořínek Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 |
57:54 27:00 (3474) |
+26:11 +3 |
37.4 43.54 |
||||
42. | #50 |
Fuk Jiří - Pícl Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
58:20 27:00 (3500) |
+26:37 +26 |
37.1 44.26 |
||||
43. | #64 |
Rothe Ladislav - Paska Jan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 1 |
A1/1600 |
58:33 26:00 (3513) |
+26:50 +13 |
37.0 44.62 |
||||
44. | #154 |
Červený Jiří - Hora Bohuslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A5/2000 |
58:38 27:00 (3518) |
+26:55 +5 |
36.9 44.76 |
||||
45. | #63 |
Suchopár Václav - Procházka Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
58:57 28:00 (3537) |
+27:14 +19 |
36.7 45.29 |
||||
46. | #16 |
Pistulka Ladislav - Blažek Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/Škoda |
59:00 22:00 (3540) |
+27:17 +3 |
36.7 45.37 |
||||
47. | #150 |
Kukelka Josef - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
59:05 28:00 (3545) |
+27:22 +5 |
36.6 45.51 |
||||
48. | #145 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:00:13 28:00 (3613) |
+28:30 +1:08 |
36.0 47.39 |
||||
49. | #27 |
Kankrlík Vladimír - Meloun Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:54 30:00 (3654) |
+29:11 +41 |
35.5 48.53 |
||||
50. | #152 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Sklenář Milan |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A5/2000 |
1:01:50 28:00 (3710) |
+30:07 +56 |
35.0 50.08 |
||||
51. | #55 |
Vurm Václav - Duspiva Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plešnice |
A2/600 |
1:06:00 31:00 (3960) |
+34:17 +4:10 |
32.8 57.01 |
||||
52. | #54 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Kozler Oldřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A2/600 |
1:06:05 31:00 (3965) |
+34:22 +5 |
32.8 57.15 |
||||
53. | #80 |
Šober Karel - Veis Pavel |
Škoda 100 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
1:06:27 30:00 (3987) |
+34:44 +22 |
32.6 57.76 |
||||
Retirements
57 (57 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #7 |
Tůma Václav - Dvořák Václav |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Mašek Petr - Mihal Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Sever Karel - Brož Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #19 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kladno |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Vebr Jaroslav - Vebrová-Francová Daniela |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Autoškola Praha 2 |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #29 |
Opatrný Karel - Hora Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Zdice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #31 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Bárta Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedliště |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Maršík František - Kruntorád Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Červený Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Vavřík Jaroslav - Vyleta Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Nepomuk |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #39 |
Hucl Josef - Tychtl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #42 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Červenka Jiří - Machata Jindřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Ondráček Milan - Vltavský M. |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #45 |
Hartl Pavel - Řehák Bořivoj |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Krul Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #48 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Říha Luboš - Sýkora Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Kundrát František - Švarc Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Frymburk |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Komařice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 100 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #97 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 100 MSK Praha |
AN *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #98 |
Dolák Milan - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Parč Milan - Parč Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Musil Ladislav - Mattlach Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #104 |
Rýdl Jiří - Váňa Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobrovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Pinta Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Matyásek Jan - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #111 |
Zloch Milan - Mulač Luboš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Studený |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Pařil Jaroslav - Waldhauser František |
Škoda 100 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #120 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin |
Škoda 110 L MST Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Macháček Pavel - Macháček Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #126 |
Turoň Jaroslav - Skála Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #127 |
Matějovský Petr - Černovský Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Pražské komunikace |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #133 |
Hamerník Jan - Hamerník Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Zeman Vladimír - Hána Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #135 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Pyšely |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #137 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 120 S TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #141 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Plichta Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #142 |
Fencl Rudolf - Šafránek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Závodníků Praha 10 |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #143 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #144 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Blatná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #146 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Podbořany |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #148 |
Řehák Jan - Lačný Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #149 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #153 |
Michálek František - Mátl Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Nová Včelnice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #157 |
Schneiberg Zdeněk - Hrudková Blažena |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Úvaly |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #160 |
Šipla Václav - Beran Zdeněk |
Moskvich 412 Kovoslužba Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #163 |
Žáček Josef - Pelc Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK ETI Březová |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #164 |
Maroušek Milan - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #165 |
Brabec Miroslav - Krompaský Hubert |
Škoda 110 AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 4. 2014]