6. Rallye Vysočinou 1979
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1979, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt 41.44 km • total distance including road sections - 150.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 77 (77 on list)
1. | #141 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Herman Otto |
Škoda 110 LS Uranové Doly Okrouhlá Radouň |
A2/1150 |
28:36 (1716) |
86.9 |
|||||
2. | #154 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
28:57 (1737) |
+21 +21 |
85.9 0.51 |
||||
3. | #142 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
29:06 (1746) |
+30 +9 |
85.4 0.72 |
||||
4. | #59 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev |
A1/1600 |
29:28 (1768) |
+52 +22 |
84.4 1.25 |
||||
5. | #130 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Šimer Miloslav |
Fiat 127 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
29:41 (1781) |
+1:05 +13 |
83.8 1.57 |
||||
6. | #118 |
Dolák Milan - Černý Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
29:41 (1781) |
+1:05 +0 |
83.8 1.57 |
||||
7. | #186 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1300 |
30:09 (1809) |
+1:33 +28 |
82.5 2.24 |
|||
8. | #119 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach František |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
30:16 (1816) |
+1:40 +7 |
82.1 2.41 |
||||
9. | #178 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Dolní Stakory |
A2/1300 |
30:25 (1825) |
+1:49 +9 |
81.7 2.63 |
||||
10. | #191 |
Vlna Stanislav - Blahna Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
30:28 (1828) |
+1:52 +3 |
81.6 2.70 |
||||
11. | #54 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
30:29 (1829) |
+1:53 +1 |
81.6 2.73 |
||||
12. | #60 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
30:33 (1833) |
+1:57 +4 |
81.4 2.82 |
||||
13. | #19 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
30:49 (1849) |
+2:13 +16 |
80.7 3.21 |
||||
14. | #52 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Fiat 128 C AMK Komařice |
A1/1600 |
30:53 (1853) |
+2:17 +4 |
80.5 3.31 |
||||
15. | #58 |
Sterzinger Michal - Klíma Miroslav |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
30:55 (1855) |
+2:19 +2 |
80.4 3.35 |
||||
16. | #185 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
31:03 (1863) |
+2:27 +8 |
80.1 3.55 |
||||
17. | #146 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
31:10 (1870) |
+2:34 +7 |
79.8 3.72 |
||||
18. | #123 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
31:11 (1871) |
+2:35 +1 |
79.7 3.74 |
||||
19. | #179 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1300 |
31:12 (1872) |
+2:36 +1 |
79.7 3.76 |
||||
20. | #148 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Čapek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
31:20 (1880) |
+2:44 +8 |
79.4 3.96 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
31:31 (1891) |
+2:55 +11 |
78.9 4.22 |
||||
22. | #38 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
31:31 (1891) |
+2:55 +0 |
78.9 4.22 |
||||
23. | #198 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
31:34 (1894) |
+2:58 +3 |
78.8 4.30 |
||||
24. | #131 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1000 |
31:36 (1896) |
+3:00 +2 |
78.7 4.34 |
||||
25. | #44 |
Potěšil Jaroslav - Sochor Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/Škoda |
31:39 (1899) |
+3:03 +3 |
78.6 4.42 |
||||
26. | #20 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
31:48 (1908) |
+3:12 +9 |
78.2 4.63 |
||||
27. | #41 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Pinta Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
31:54 (1914) |
+3:18 +6 |
77.9 4.78 |
||||
28. | #24 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
31:55 (1915) |
+3:19 +1 |
77.9 4.80 |
||||
29. | #53 |
Vedlich Zdeněk - Schulz Karel |
Dacia 1300 AMK Řevnice |
A1/1600 |
32:00 (1920) |
+3:24 +5 |
77.7 4.92 |
||||
30. | #94 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stod |
A2/700 |
32:02 (1922) |
+3:26 +2 |
77.6 4.97 |
||||
31. | #163 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
32:04 (1924) |
+3:28 +2 |
77.5 5.02 |
||||
32. | #40 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
32:10 (1930) |
+3:34 +6 |
77.3 5.16 |
||||
33. | #129 |
Ulbricht Karel - Homola Jindřich |
Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
32:15 (1935) |
+3:39 +5 |
77.1 5.28 |
||||
34. | #199 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
32:32 (1952) |
+3:56 +17 |
76.4 5.69 |
||||
35. | #33 |
Helebrant Ivo - Poláček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
32:35 (1955) |
+3:59 +3 |
76.3 5.77 |
||||
36. | #188 |
Hannel - Hrubeš |
AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
32:36 (1956) |
+4:00 +1 |
76.3 5.79 |
||||
37. | #81 |
Šatra Josef - Vávrovec Jiří sen. |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
32:37 (1957) |
+4:01 +1 |
76.2 5.82 |
||||
38. | #26 |
Svoboda Jan - Svobodová Helena |
Škoda 120 L AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
32:40 (1960) |
+4:04 +3 |
76.1 5.89 |
||||
39. | #96 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/700 |
32:49 (1969) |
+4:13 +9 |
75.8 6.11 |
||||
40. | #117 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Stuchlý Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1000 |
32:56 (1976) |
+4:20 +7 |
75.5 6.27 |
||||
41. | #151 |
Jelínek Petr - Musil Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
33:07 (1987) |
+4:31 +11 |
75.1 6.54 |
||||
42. | #71 |
Matušinec Jiří - Hauser Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Vrátno |
A2/700 |
33:13 (1993) |
+4:37 +6 |
74.9 6.68 |
||||
43. | #18 |
Hrneček Ladislav - Váňa Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A1/Škoda |
33:16 (1996) |
+4:40 +3 |
74.7 6.76 |
||||
44. | #1 |
Tůma Václav - Kobylka Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
33:36 (2016) |
+5:00 +20 |
74.0 7.24 |
||||
45. | #25 |
Kuhn Oto - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 110 R ČVUT Praha |
A1/Škoda |
33:53 (2033) |
+5:17 +17 |
73.4 7.65 |
||||
46. | #49 |
Daďan Jan - Sobotka Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
33:57 (2037) |
+5:21 +4 |
73.2 7.75 |
||||
47. | #14 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
34:00 (2040) |
+5:24 +3 |
73.1 7.82 |
||||
48. | #32 |
Málek Karel - Benda Otakar |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Jiříkov |
A1/Škoda |
34:11 (2051) |
+5:35 +11 |
72.7 8.08 |
||||
49. | #75 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 |
34:13 (2053) |
+5:37 +2 |
72.7 8.13 |
||||
50. | #77 |
Zajíc Pavel - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
34:20 (2060) |
+5:44 +7 |
72.4 8.30 |
||||
51. | #124 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
34:33 (2073) |
+5:57 +13 |
72.0 8.61 |
||||
52. | #157 |
Štiegel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 110 R Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
34:37 (2077) |
+6:01 +4 |
71.8 8.71 |
||||
53. | #48 |
Tuček Rudolf - Týbl Aleš |
Škoda 100 AMK Úvaly |
A1/Škoda |
34:52 (2092) |
+6:16 +15 |
71.3 9.07 |
||||
54. | #111 |
Fišer Karel - Trnka Vítězslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
34:53 (2093) |
+6:17 +1 |
71.3 9.10 |
||||
55. | #36 |
Babor Josef - Doležal Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A1/Škoda |
35:24 (2124) |
+6:48 +31 |
70.2 9.85 |
||||
56. | #110 |
Hána Josef - Filadelfi Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1000 |
35:26 (2126) |
+6:50 +2 |
70.2 9.89 |
||||
57. | #34 |
Grünwald Petr - Klabík Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
35:34 (2134) |
+6:58 +8 |
69.9 10.09 |
||||
58. | #85 |
Smolík Karel - Kroupar Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
35:36 (2136) |
+7:00 +2 |
69.8 10.14 |
||||
59. | #8 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 R Pozemní stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
35:37 (2137) |
+7:01 +1 |
69.8 10.16 |
||||
60. | #28 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda |
37:04 (2224) |
+8:28 +1:27 |
67.1 12.26 |
||||
61. | #46 |
Klozar Jaromír - Malý Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda |
37:09 (2229) |
+8:33 +5 |
66.9 12.38 |
||||
62. | #156 |
Šimek Jaroslav - Kovařík Radomír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kaplice |
A2/1150 |
37:22 (2242) |
+8:46 +13 |
66.5 12.69 |
||||
63. | #133 |
Herčík Josef - Strůnová Soňa |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:03 (2283) |
+9:27 +41 |
65.3 13.68 |
||||
64. | #6 |
Musil Jiří - Prejza Čestmír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
38:12 (2292) |
+9:36 +9 |
65.1 13.90 |
||||
65. | #9 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Kokoš Jaromír |
Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
38:39 (2319) |
+10:03 +27 |
64.3 14.55 |
||||
66. | #27 |
Servinský František - Stehlík Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/Škoda |
38:54 (2334) |
+10:18 +15 |
63.9 14.91 |
||||
67. | #72 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
40:12 (2412) |
+11:36 +1:18 |
61.9 16.80 |
||||
68. | #192 |
Zástava Jiří - Sušek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
40:31 (2431) |
+11:55 +19 |
61.4 17.25 |
||||
69. | #166 |
Šedina Milan - Janda Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
40:43 (2443) |
+12:07 +12 |
61.1 17.54 |
||||
70. | #31 |
Pokorný Bohumil - Maršík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/Škoda |
41:45 (2505) |
+13:09 +1:02 |
59.6 19.04 |
||||
71. | #190 |
Macek Karel - Sova Bohumil |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
42:04 (2524) |
+13:28 +19 |
59.1 19.50 |
||||
72. | #35 |
Koten Vladimír - Pršala Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Humpolec |
A1/Škoda |
42:37 (2557) |
+14:01 +33 |
58.3 20.29 |
||||
73. | #189 |
Vitula Jiří - Mrkvan Miloš |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 |
42:42 (2562) |
+14:06 +5 |
58.2 20.42 |
||||
74. | #176 |
Suda Karel - Malenec Lubomír |
Škoda |
A2/1300 |
44:01 (2641) |
+15:25 +1:19 |
56.5 22.32 |
||||
75. | #79 |
Míchal Václav - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Kladno |
A2/700 |
47:59 (2879) |
+19:23 +3:58 |
51.8 28.06 |
||||
76. | #107 |
Hahnel Milan - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1000 |
49:13 (2953) |
+20:37 +1:14 |
50.5 29.85 |
||||
77. | #183 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Eliáš Antonín |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 |
51:01 (3061) |
+22:25 +1:48 |
48.7 32.46 |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 10. 2013]