7. Rallye Vysočina Tišnov 1985
15. 9. 1985, Tišnov • asphalt - gravel 55.80 km - (cancelled 11.71 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (49 on list)
1. | #23 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
27:43 (1663) |
95.4 |
||||
2. | #42 |
Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
27:53 (1673) |
+10 +10 |
94.9 0.23 |
||||
3. | #31 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
28:14 (1694) |
+31 +21 |
93.7 0.70 |
||||
4. | #35 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
A/1300 |
28:34 (1714) |
+51 +20 |
92.6 1.16 |
||||
5. | #26 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
28:36 (1716) |
+53 +2 |
92.5 1.20 |
||||
6. | #34 |
Hora Zbyněk - Kvaček Milan |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
BMM*** | A/1300 |
28:37 (1717) |
+54 +1 |
92.4 1.22 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Zonek Igor - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
28:44 (1724) |
+1:01 +7 |
92.1 1.38 |
||||
8. | #47 |
Sum Michal sen. - Neřád František |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
28:51 (1731) |
+1:08 +7 |
91.7 1.54 |
||||
9. | #53 |
Sebera Karel - Fratrič Marcel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ŽDB Bohumín |
A/1300 |
29:06 0:20 (1746) |
+1:23 +15 |
90.9 1.88 |
||||
10. | #12 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
29:07 (1747) |
+1:24 +1 |
90.9 1.91 |
||||
11. | #83 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Kotas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
29:07 (1747) |
+1:24 +0 |
90.9 1.91 |
||||
12. | #71 |
Novák Jaroslav - Dvořák Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
PUH*** | A/Š120LS |
29:16 (1756) |
+1:33 +9 |
90.4 2.11 |
|||
13. | #86 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS |
29:22 (1762) |
+1:39 +6 |
90.1 2.25 |
||||
14. | #72 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/Š120LS |
29:25 (1765) |
+1:42 +3 |
89.9 2.31 |
||||
15. | #57 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:46 (1786) |
+2:03 +21 |
88.9 2.79 |
||||
16. | #58 |
Tic Jindřich - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
30:02 (1802) |
+2:19 +16 |
88.1 3.15 |
||||
17. | #62 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
30:02 (1802) |
+2:19 +0 |
88.1 3.15 |
||||
18. | #3 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Hynšt Petr |
Moskvich 2140 Rally Club Brno |
A/1600 |
30:03 (1803) |
+2:20 +1 |
88.0 3.18 |
||||
19. | #61 |
Jankůj Josef - Světlíková Jarmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
30:09 (1809) |
+2:26 +6 |
87.7 3.31 |
||||
20. | #74 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A/Š120LS |
30:10 (1810) |
+2:27 +1 |
87.7 3.33 |
||||
21. | #65 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kolářová Leona |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
30:14 (1814) |
+2:31 +4 |
87.5 3.42 |
||||
22. | #24 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 |
30:23 (1823) |
+2:40 +9 |
87.1 3.63 |
||||
23. | #84 |
Němeček Radek - Mléčka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staré Město |
A/Š120LS |
30:24 (1824) |
+2:41 +1 |
87.0 3.65 |
||||
24. | #29 |
Žák Jiří - Vojáček Jaromír |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 |
30:27 (1827) |
+2:44 +3 |
86.9 3.72 |
||||
25. | #56 |
Topinka František - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Drnovice |
A/Š120LS |
30:28 (1828) |
+2:45 +1 |
86.8 3.74 |
||||
26. | #60 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
30:38 1:10 (1838) |
+2:55 +10 |
86.4 3.97 |
||||
27. | #70 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
30:38 (1838) |
+2:55 +0 |
86.4 3.97 |
||||
28. | #79 |
Křivák Roman - Siegl Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
30:42 (1842) |
+2:59 +4 |
86.2 4.06 |
||||
29. | #55 |
Manderla Petr - Waniek Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
KIE*** | A/Š120LS |
30:53 (1853) |
+3:10 +11 |
85.7 4.31 |
|||
30. | #50 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel |
Zastava |
A/1300 |
30:54 (1854) |
+3:11 +1 |
85.6 4.33 |
||||
31. | #63 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
30:58 (1858) |
+3:15 +4 |
85.4 4.42 |
||||
32. | #120 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Suchánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
JNB*** | A/Š120LS |
31:11 (1871) |
+3:28 +13 |
84.8 4.72 |
|||
33. | #82 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS |
31:14 (1874) |
+3:31 +3 |
84.7 4.79 |
||||
34. | #75 |
Řihák Pavel - Šnirch Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
BMM*** | A/Š120LS |
31:56 (1916) |
+4:13 +42 |
82.8 5.74 |
|||
35. | #59 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
32:04 (1924) |
+4:21 +8 |
82.5 5.92 |
||||
36. | #39 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A/1300 |
32:07 (1927) |
+4:24 +3 |
82.4 5.99 |
||||
37. | #94 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Vavřík Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
32:43 (1963) |
+5:00 +36 |
80.9 6.80 |
||||
38. | #111 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Švinc Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 |
33:23 (2003) |
+5:40 +40 |
79.2 7.71 |
||||
39. | #95 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/700 |
33:29 (2009) |
+5:46 +6 |
79.0 7.85 |
||||
40. | #77 |
Kučera Pavel - Měrka Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Míkovice |
A/Š120LS |
33:33 (2013) |
+5:50 +4 |
78.8 7.94 |
||||
41. | #102 |
Randus Jaroslav - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OÚNZ Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
33:36 (2016) |
+5:53 +3 |
78.7 8.01 |
||||
42. | #101 |
Husek Ivo - Látalová Jana |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
33:39 (2019) |
+5:56 +3 |
78.6 8.07 |
||||
43. | #46 |
Lachman Pavel - Vosmanský Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
34:26 (2066) |
+6:43 +47 |
76.8 9.14 |
||||
44. | #100 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 |
34:46 (2086) |
+7:03 +20 |
76.1 9.59 |
||||
45. | #110 |
Polách Rostislav - Čeperko Ivan |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 |
34:48 (2088) |
+7:05 +2 |
76.0 9.64 |
||||
46. | #103 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
A/700 |
35:10 (2110) |
+7:27 +22 |
75.2 10.14 |
||||
47. | #67 |
Křížek Rostislav - Galas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
36:17 (2177) |
+8:34 +1:07 |
72.9 11.66 |
||||
48. | #115 |
Chlupáček Pavel - Chlupáček Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Humpolec |
A/700 |
36:55 (2215) |
+9:12 +38 |
71.7 12.52 |
||||
49. | #113 |
Lunga Roman - Krůžela Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/700 |
38:44 (2324) |
+11:01 +1:49 |
68.3 14.99 |
||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Kovář J. - Strnad Radoslav |
Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #15 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří |
VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Žabčík Milan - Šabršula Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #21 |
Trnčák Jan - Klimeš Vlastimil |
AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #28 |
Mařec Tomáš - Matuš Pavel |
Škoda 120 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #30 |
Kovařík Jiří - Prudík Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Kučera Vladislav - Malý J |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobruška |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #38 |
Pláteník Robert - Lehký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #41 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #44 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Císař Pavel |
Zastava ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Bitomský Jindřich - David Jaroslav | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #64 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #66 |
Holub Roman - Gromeš Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #68 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Mencl Věroslav - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #78 |
Galia Lumír - Hezký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Bauer Lubomír - Svrček Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Stromšík Josef - Stromšík Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #97 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Švercl Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #99 |
Břinek Luboš - Brumla František |
Škoda 120 LS Zbrojovka Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #104 |
Votava Roman - Rada Jiří |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Kalva Lubomír |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Mlčoch Josef - Chudý Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #108 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Velká Bystřice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #114 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #117 |
Petruška Stanislav - Čapka Alexander | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 9. 2013]