2. Rallye Vamberk 1983
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1983, Vamberk • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #108 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Dobré |
A2/1600 |
46:26 (2786) |
||||||
2. | #104 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 |
46:53 (2813) |
+27 +27 |
|||||
3. | #92 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 |
49:26 (2966) |
+3:00 +2:33 |
|||||
4. | #97 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
50:12 (3012) |
+3:46 +46 |
|||||
5. | #90 |
Táborský Miroslav - Schäffer Antonín |
Škoda 110 R ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
UHB*** | A2/1150 |
51:04 (3064) |
+4:38 +52 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/Š120LS |
51:43 0:10 (3103) |
+5:17 +39 |
|||||
7. | #20 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS |
51:47 (3107) |
+5:21 +4 |
|||||
8. | #71 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Klimkovice |
A/1300 |
51:59 (3119) |
+5:33 +12 |
|||||
9. | #48 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
52:26 1:20 (3146) |
+6:00 +27 |
|||||
10. | #13 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
52:27 0:20 (3147) |
+6:01 +1 |
|||||
11. | #58 |
Žák Jiří - Račko Jan |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 |
52:40 (3160) |
+6:14 +13 |
|||||
12. | #23 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
52:44 0:30 (3164) |
+6:18 +4 |
||||
13. | #75 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
52:45 1:00 (3165) |
+6:19 +1 |
|||||
14. | #25 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa František |
Škoda 120 LS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS |
52:48 0:10 (3168) |
+6:22 +3 |
|||||
15. | #24 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
53:02 (3182) |
+6:36 +14 |
|||||
16. | #8 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
53:26 (3206) |
+7:00 +24 |
|||||
17. | #28 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
53:45 (3225) |
+7:19 +19 |
|||||
18. | #9 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS MTX OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
53:47 (3227) |
+7:21 +2 |
|||||
19. | #4 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
54:02 1:40 (3242) |
+7:36 +15 |
|||||
20. | #10 |
Jedlička Milan - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/Š120LS |
54:13 (3253) |
+7:47 +11 |
|||||
21. | #19 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS OKR Důl Stařič |
A/Š120LS |
54:50 1:50 (3290) |
+8:24 +37 |
|||||
22. | #89 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
54:53 0:40 (3293) |
+8:27 +3 |
|||||
23. | #29 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hranice |
A/Š120LS |
55:14 (3314) |
+8:48 +21 |
|||||
24. | #5 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS Důl 9. května Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
55:31 0:20 (3331) |
+9:05 +17 |
|||||
25. | #44 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A/700 |
56:22 0:40 (3382) |
+9:56 +51 |
|||||
26. | #68 |
Blažek Milan - Křenek J |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
56:45 0:20 (3405) |
+10:19 +23 |
|||||
27. | #65 |
Mojha Josef - Holomel Vladimír |
Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
56:55 (3415) |
+10:29 +10 |
|||||
28. | #84 |
Vainer Milan - Ullmanová Helena |
Škoda 110 R TMS Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
56:58 1:10 (3418) |
+10:32 +3 |
|||||
29. | #96 |
Chlupáček Pavel - Chlupáček Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Humpolec |
A2/1150 |
57:49 0:40 (3469) |
+11:23 +51 |
|||||
30. | #87 |
Vonka Jan - Letnický Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Šlapanice |
A2/1150 |
57:51 (3471) |
+11:25 +2 |
|||||
31. | #73 |
Žabčík Milan - Děckuláček Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
58:25 (3505) |
+11:59 +34 |
|||||
32. | #79 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Komařice |
A/1600 |
58:28 0:30 (3508) |
+12:02 +3 |
|||||
33. | #56 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš |
Škoda 110 R TOS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
58:30 2:20 (3510) |
+12:04 +2 |
|||||
34. | #16 |
Bártíková Pavla - Konvičná Radmila |
Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
58:46 2:20 (3526) |
+12:20 +16 |
|||||
35. | #102 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1600 |
59:46 1:30 (3586) |
+13:20 +1:00 |
|||||
36. | #54 |
Michna Jiří - Němec Josef |
Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
1:01:37 3:30 (3697) |
+15:11 +1:51 |
|||||
37. | #50 |
Zeman Milan - Bažo |
Škoda 110 R AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 |
1:01:54 2:50 (3714) |
+15:28 +17 |
|||||
38. | #45 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská Jiřina |
Trabant P601 OPOS Karviná |
A/700 |
1:02:41 0:40 (3761) |
+16:15 +47 |
|||||
39. | #36 |
Koukal Václav - Cihlář Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Veselí nad Lužnicí |
A/700 |
1:03:08 5:00 (3788) |
+16:42 +27 |
|||||
40. | #7 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:16 0:30 (3796) |
+16:50 +8 |
|||||
41. | #34 |
Koudelka Ferdinand - Růžička Jan |
Trabant P601 Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:04:26 0:30 (3866) |
+18:00 +1:10 |
|||||
42. | #80 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 |
1:10:41 4:40 (4241) |
+24:15 +6:15 |
|||||
43. | #62 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rasochy |
A/1300 |
1:21:46 4:30 (4906) |
+35:20 +11:05 |
|||||
Retirements
22 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #1 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ACHP Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #6 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Svitavský Karel - Rejnuš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Skaba Eduard - Skaba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Študlov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Vlach Jaroslav - Kučerová Stanislava |
Trabant P601 AMK Ledenice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #33 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #37 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Havířov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #38 |
Šimek - Komosný Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #39 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #40 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Počátky |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Stryk Petr - David Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #59 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kresta Čestmír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #60 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bouška Milan |
Zastava 101 S ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 R JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 OU Vítkovické stavby |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #66 |
Lachman Pavel - Laštovský |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ostrava - Kunčice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #70 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica Drahomír |
Škoda 110 R El. J. Šverma Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #86 |
Kučera Vladislav - Kučerová Blanka |
Škoda 110 R AMK Dobruška |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #101 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 8. 2013]