16. Rallye Český Krumlov 1988
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1988, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 147.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 70 (70 on list)
1. | #55 |
Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 130 L Strojní fakulta ČVÚT Praha |
MBO*** | A/1300 |
1:09:27 (4167) |
127.8 |
||||
2. | #25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACY*** | A/1300 |
1:09:42 (4182) |
+15 +15 |
127.3 0.10 |
|||
3. | #69 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Vrchlabí |
A/1300 |
1:10:22 (4222) |
+55 +40 |
126.1 0.37 |
||||
4. | #133 |
Mařík Ladislav - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
1:10:44 (4244) |
+1:17 +22 |
125.5 0.52 |
|||
5. | #50 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 |
1:10:45 (4245) |
+1:18 +1 |
125.4 0.53 |
|||
6. | #131 |
Suchopár Václav - Strnad Václav |
Ford Escort RS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHC*** | A/1600 |
1:10:47 (4247) |
+1:20 +2 |
125.4 0.54 |
|||
7. | #49 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:11:05 (4265) |
+1:38 +18 |
124.8 0.66 |
||||
8. | #35 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
1:11:12 (4272) |
+1:45 +7 |
124.6 0.71 |
|||
9. | #63 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:11:33 0:10 (4293) |
+2:06 +21 |
124.0 0.85 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UHC*** | A/1300 |
1:11:38 (4298) |
+2:11 +5 |
123.9 0.89 |
|||
11. | #90 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:39 (4299) |
+2:12 +1 |
123.9 0.89 |
||||
12. | #15 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMH*** | A/1300 |
1:11:40 (4300) |
+2:13 +1 |
123.8 0.90 |
|||
13. | #132 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
1:11:48 (4308) |
+2:21 +8 |
123.6 0.95 |
||||
14. | #52 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 Záchranná služba Praha |
ACO*** | A/1300 |
1:12:05 (4325) |
+2:38 +17 |
123.1 1.07 |
|||
15. | #28 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
STC*** | A/1300 |
1:12:45 0:20 (4365) |
+3:18 +40 |
122.0 1.34 |
|||
16. | #56 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:12:55 (4375) |
+3:28 +10 |
121.7 1.41 |
||||
17. | #74 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Červený Vladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:04 (4384) |
+3:37 +9 |
121.5 1.47 |
||||
18. | #36 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pražák Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
1:13:07 (4387) |
+3:40 +3 |
121.4 1.49 |
||||
19. | #97 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:15 (4395) |
+3:48 +8 |
121.1 1.54 |
||||
20. | #51 |
Šabršula Jan - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:13:17 0:10 (4397) |
+3:50 +2 |
121.1 1.56 |
||||
21. | #68 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:24 (4404) |
+3:57 +7 |
120.9 1.60 |
||||
22. | #16 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A/1300 |
1:13:26 (4406) |
+3:59 +2 |
120.8 1.62 |
|||
23. | #54 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
1:13:54 1:00 (4434) |
+4:27 +28 |
120.1 1.81 |
||||
24. | #83 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:14:05 (4445) |
+4:38 +11 |
119.8 1.88 |
||||
25. | #44 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:14:09 (4449) |
+4:42 +4 |
119.7 1.91 |
||||
26. | #27 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
ADH*** | A/1300 |
1:14:13 (4453) |
+4:46 +4 |
119.6 1.93 |
|||
27. | #73 |
Mazanec Milan - Pechek Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:21 (4461) |
+4:54 +8 |
119.4 1.99 |
||||
28. | #94 |
Sekyra Miloš - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:22 0:10 (4462) |
+4:55 +1 |
119.3 1.99 |
||||
29. | #38 |
Záleský Pavel - Kule Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Chanovice |
A/1300 |
1:14:25 (4465) |
+4:58 +3 |
119.2 2.01 |
||||
30. | #33 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L ZO Kunvald |
A/1300 |
1:14:30 0:20 (4470) |
+5:03 +5 |
119.1 2.05 |
||||
31. | #80 |
Novák Jaroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:31 0:20 (4471) |
+5:04 +1 |
119.1 2.06 |
||||
32. | #101 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brno-město |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:33 (4473) |
+5:06 +2 |
119.0 2.07 |
||||
33. | #98 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:34 (4474) |
+5:07 +1 |
119.0 2.08 |
||||
34. | #75 |
Formánek Petr - Buršík Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:40 1:00 (4480) |
+5:13 +6 |
118.8 2.12 |
||||
35. | #39 |
Svoboda Miloš - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Hranice míru Mikulov |
A/1300 |
1:14:43 (4483) |
+5:16 +3 |
118.8 2.14 |
||||
36. | #47 |
Prášek Josef - Stehlík Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
PTA*** | A/1300 |
1:14:58 (4498) |
+5:31 +15 |
118.4 2.24 |
|||
37. | #89 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
ABD*** | A/1300 |
1:15:01 0:10 (4501) |
+5:34 +3 |
118.3 2.26 |
|||
38. | #77 |
Malý Karel - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:12 (4512) |
+5:45 +11 |
118.0 2.33 |
||||
39. | #45 |
Polcar Radko - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
1:15:35 0:10 (4535) |
+6:08 +23 |
117.4 2.49 |
||||
40. | #91 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
OCE*** | A/Š120LS |
1:15:39 (4539) |
+6:12 +4 |
117.3 2.52 |
|||
41. | #62 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:49 (4549) |
+6:22 +10 |
117.0 2.58 |
||||
42. | #14 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Úvaly |
ADD*** | A/1300 |
1:16:01 (4561) |
+6:34 +12 |
116.7 2.66 |
|||
43. | #43 |
Markvart František - Straková Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:16:18 (4578) |
+6:51 +17 |
116.3 2.78 |
||||
44. | #65 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:24 (4584) |
+6:57 +6 |
116.2 2.82 |
||||
45. | #61 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:26 0:20 (4586) |
+6:59 +2 |
116.1 2.83 |
||||
46. | #48 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Holečková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:27 (4587) |
+7:00 +1 |
116.1 2.84 |
||||
47. | #42 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 |
1:16:39 (4599) |
+7:12 +12 |
115.8 2.92 |
||||
48. | #5 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:40 (4600) |
+7:13 +1 |
115.7 2.93 |
||||
49. | #60 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 130 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 |
1:17:02 (4622) |
+7:35 +22 |
115.2 3.08 |
||||
50. | #127 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Navrátil Pavel |
Moskvich 1500 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHC*** | A/1600 |
1:17:19 (4639) |
+7:52 +17 |
114.8 3.19 |
|||
51. | #6 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Staňkov |
KTB*** | A/1600 |
1:17:38 (4658) |
+8:11 +19 |
114.3 3.32 |
|||
52. | #85 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:39 (4659) |
+8:12 +1 |
114.3 3.33 |
||||
53. | #116 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
PHE*** | A/700 |
1:17:51 (4671) |
+8:24 +12 |
114.0 3.41 |
|||
54. | #95 |
Bauer František - Gargulák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:07 (4687) |
+8:40 +16 |
113.6 3.52 |
||||
55. | #30 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Kuchař Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
1:18:22 0:20 (4702) |
+8:55 +15 |
113.2 3.62 |
||||
56. | #8 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS Jednota Plasy |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:51 (4731) |
+9:24 +29 |
112.5 3.81 |
||||
57. | #17 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
1:18:58 (4738) |
+9:31 +7 |
112.4 3.86 |
||||
58. | #103 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 |
1:19:45 1:20 (4785) |
+10:18 +47 |
111.3 4.18 |
||||
59. | #78 |
Dunovský Josef - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:46 4:10 (4786) |
+10:19 +1 |
111.2 4.19 |
||||
60. | #118 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKA*** | A/700 |
1:20:46 (4846) |
+11:19 +1:00 |
109.9 4.59 |
|||
61. | #12 |
Sazama Václav - Schläfer Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy |
ADH*** | A/1300 |
1:20:56 (4856) |
+11:29 +10 |
109.6 4.66 |
|||
62. | #130 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Růžička Vlastislav |
Škoda 120 LS Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:32 (4892) |
+12:05 +36 |
108.8 4.90 |
||||
63. | #109 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PTA*** | A/700 |
1:21:46 (4906) |
+12:19 +14 |
108.5 5.00 |
|||
64. | #108 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
1:22:13 (4933) |
+12:46 +27 |
107.9 5.18 |
||||
65. | #29 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Holubář Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
1:22:46 (4966) |
+13:19 +33 |
107.2 5.40 |
||||
66. | #124 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:23:29 (5009) |
+14:02 +43 |
106.3 5.69 |
||||
67. | #104 |
Nový Jiří - Planěk Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:23:33 (5013) |
+14:06 +4 |
106.2 5.72 |
||||
68. | #121 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
TPD*** | A/700 |
1:24:02 1:00 (5042) |
+14:35 +29 |
105.6 5.92 |
|||
69. | #122 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
1:25:17 0:20 (5117) |
+15:50 +1:15 |
104.1 6.42 |
||||
70. | #110 |
Podhajský František - Nedbal Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
1:33:34 (5614) |
+24:07 +8:17 |
94.8 9.78 |
||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #9 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #32 |
Novotný Vladimír - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Jedlička Milan - Vidlák Milan |
Škoda 130 L MTX Státní statek Hlučín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #46 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Sum Michal sen. - Horáková Ladislava |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #57 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #59 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #64 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #67 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #82 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #86 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #87 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #92 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #96 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #100 |
Knyttl Miloš - Blahout František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Kloc Josef - Babický Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #112 |
Chylík Jan - Tietzová Zinka |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Votava Roman - Sýkora Jaroslav | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #117 |
Vinš Pavel - Brožík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Husek Ivo - Husek Aleš |
Trabant P601 Autosport Přerov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #123 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #129 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 130 L AMK ÚDPMJF Praha 2 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #134 |
Enge Břetislav - Racek Vlastimil | Škoda 130 L | LBE*** | ZK | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 8. 2013]